wegwedstrijd
24 mei 1980
Ploegsteert
org: Hainaut Sport



jongens pupillen 1km 850
1 Bob Siffels Zaanland 11.28
2 Roland Mandjes Zaanland 11.57
3 Joel Rouakicha Hainaut Sports 12.04
4 Herve Gosse MJC Rouan 12.14
5 Fabrice Donze Les Lagrange 12.23
6 Alex Dewitte Ind 12.34
7 David Houte Hainaut Sports 12.36
8 Nicolas Verslype Hainaut Sports 12.45
9 Olivier Verslype Hainaut Sports 12.48
10 Jacky Bouvry SJ Watreles 13.18
11 Laurent Albaux Ind 13.20
12 Damien Dewalle Hainaut Sports 13.31
13 Olivier Storm Hainaut Sports 13.46
14 Benoit Verslype Hainaut Sports 14.05
15 Dany van Hamel ac Lier 14.32
16 Jean-Paul Pasquier Les Lagrange 14.36
17 Martial Tancrez Hainaut Sports 15.3
meisjes pupillen 925 m
1 Fabienne Cousin cm Ronchin 5.43
2 Sandra Bakker RWV 6.33
3 Verla vd Velde ac Lier 6.41
4 Nadine Albaux Hainaut Sports 6.56
5 Delphine Houte Hainaut Sports 7.03
6 Anne-Sophie Turpin Hainaut Sports 7.03
7 Noella Driesssen ac Lier 7.04
jongens minimen 2 km 775
1 Tom Moerman WAC 17.30
2 Raymond Collet Les Lagrange 18.09
3 Cees Maas RWV 18.46
4 Guido Clinckemaille Hainaut Sports 19.29
5 Tony Laperse Hainaut Sports 20.31
6 Ludovic Houte Hainaut Sports 21.29
Sven Vroom Zaanland uitg
meisjes minimen 1 km 850
1 Karin v Vliet RWV 11.47
2 Linda Bakker RWV 12.02
3 Sylvie Bernard ASDO 12.04
4 Manon Kemna PAC 12.28
5 Corinne Ledune Hainaut Sports 12.57
6 Christelle Durieux M Roubaisiens 13.32
7 Nancy Janssen Olympia 19.25
jongens cadetten 5 km 046
1 Wim Moerman WAC 27.37
2 Christophe Cousin cm Ronchin 28.46
3 Hennie Delville ASDO 29.20
4 Herve Storm Hainaut Sports 29.29
5 Wiebe Leistra Spartacus 29.38
6 Patrick henry Legrange 29.51
7 Benoit Derumier Hainaut Sports 30.24
8 Didier Cnudde cm Ronchin 30.29
9 Fred Schippers Energie 30.35
10 Wop Leistra Spartacus 31.05
11 Daniel Delville ASDO 31.30
12 Peters Maertens BOUT 32.00
13 Jos Schippers Energie 32.23
14 Thierry henry Les Lagrange 33.24
15 Philippe Vicogne cm Ronchin 33.34
meisjes cadetten 2 km 775
1 Christel Schenck ac Lier 17.11
2 Isabelle verslype Hainaut Sports 18.22
3 Rita Vandevelde ac Lier 20.06
4 Ingrid Schenck ac Lier 20.27
5 Corinne Duribreuz KKS 20.50
6 Maria Janssen Olympia 21.50
jongens scholieren 10km 092
1 Eric Ledunne KKS 51.28
2 Bernard Parmentiers ac Drancy 54.38
3 Francis bernard ASDO 54.48
4 Jean-Pierre Lenglart Lagrange 56.07
5 Jean Duhamel SOB 57.55
6 Bert Schenck ac Lier 58.43
7 Peter vd Graaf RWV 59.02
8 Johan Leistra Spartacus 61.53
9 Dick den Boer Avantri 66.24
meisjes scholieren 3 km 700
1 Bianca Maas RWV 25.28
2 Anita Deville ASDO 26.56
3 Elly van Hamel ac Lier 29.16
jongens junioren 15 km 138
1 Pascal Lenglart Lagrange 1.13.37
2 Patrick Lenglart Lagrange 1.23.32
3 Bernard Yseux USLE 1.25.02
4 Eddy vd Vaeren ac Lier 1.26.47
5 Robertino Maas RWV 1.29.28
6 Wim Zoomer Zaanland 1.31.09
7 Anton Schippers Energie 1.32.56
8 Patrick Kusseneers Olympia 1.48.57
9 Patrice Durieux M Roubaisiens 1.50.37
meisjes junioren 5 km 046
1 Nadine Wittezaele Hainaut Sports 31.20
mannen 20 km 184
1 Marc Musiaux TAC 1.38.34
2 Benoit Goffin USLE 1.47.37
3 Thierry Kranicz ACA 1.53.08
4 Gerrit Tigchelaar de LAT 1.53.33
5 Pol Jouret FCT 1.54.49
6 Gerard Moerman WAC 1.56.52
7 Eric Demeu Hainaut Sports 1.58.18
8 Rob Kemna PAC 1.59.18
9 Patrice Martyn M Roubaisiens 1.59.45
10 Louis Desroches M Roubaisiens 2.00.17
11 Cees Vuurpijl RWV 2.00.55
12 Gerrit de Jong Avantri 2.02.37
13 Michel Abino Hainaut Sports 2.02.48
14 Philippe Vanlerberghe M Roubaisiens 2.03.05
15 Michel Hubaut Wattreles 2.03.59
16 Serge Seynaeve Hainaut Sports 2.04.48
17 Wout v Wieringen RWV 2.06.46
18 jean-Pierre Labarque Hainaut Sports 2.15.32
19 M Christiaens Hainaut Sports 2.17.40
20 Philippe Ente M Roubaisiens 2.18.38
21 Philippe Lebon cm Ronchin 2.22.01
gestopt na 18 km 502
22 Alain Verslype ind 2.13.59
23 Stanislas Warchol M Roubaisiens 2.14.59
24 Raymond Pasquier LLA 2.14.50
25 Lucien Wramour LLA 2.19.16
26 Arsene Broucqsault cm Ronchin 2.22.42
Francis Evrard uitg
vrouwen 5 km 046
1 A Kusseneers Olympia 35.23
2 Co Kemna PAC 35.29



Bovenkant pagina
Snelwandeloverzicht
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 18.07.2006