wegwedstrijd
Agrarische Dagen
19 april 1980
Franeker
Org: Spartacus



Meisjes pupillen B 1 km
1 Mieke Ypma Spartacus 7.00.3
2 Saskia Zeinstra Spartacus 8.02.6
meisjes pupillen A 1 km
1 Sieta Keizer Spartacus 6.26.7
2 Sandra Bakker RWV 6.49.2
3 Nellie Bruning Spartacus 6.58.0
4 Mona Alkema Spartacus 7.05.0
5 Aaltje Hollander Spartacus 7.40.4
jongens pupillen B 1 km
1 Douwe Jan Kooistra de LAT 7.20.9
jongens pupillen A 1 km
1 Bob Siffels Zaanland 5.44.0
2 Erik Doevendans Zaanland 5.55.6
3 Roland Mandjes Zaanland 6.01.4
4 Edwin Holwerda Zaanland 6.14.9
5 Marco Michel Eisenbach 6.32.0
6 Ralf Stahl Eisenbach 6.36.8
7 Steven Kramer Spartacus 6.56.5
8 Bonnie Riemersma Spartacus 6.59.4
9 Anton Bergsma Spartacus ?
meisjes junioren D 1 km
1 Tina Price Worcester 5.44.0
2 Linda Bakker RWV 5.48.5
3 Cilla Krijnsen Spartacus 5.53.8
4 Mirjam Aukema Spartacus 6.08.0
5 Anette Groothof Spartacus 6.31.0
6 Ilja Bakker Spartacus 6.40.1
7 Jacqueline Hasper Spartacus 6.53.8
8 Christien Vijver Spartacus 7.01.3
jongens junioren D 1 km
1 Kees Maas RWV 5.43.4
2 Dennis Kerssens Zaanland 5.47.1
3 Marco Gattinger Eisenbach 6.03.4
4 Eric Ottens Spartacus 6.24.7
Andre Hundler Eisenbach diskw
Uwe Bendler Eisenbach diskw
meisjes junioren C 3 km
1 Jitske Cats Spartacus 19.10.1
2 Krista Aukema Spartacus 19.10.2
3 Birgit Zoller Eisenbach 21.37.0
meisjes juniren B 5 km
1 Christine Bauer Eisenbach 35.03.9
vrouwen 5 km
1 Marica Onos-Zethof AVA 26.49.1
jongens junioren B 5 km
1 Stephan Hundler Eisenbach 29.05.9
2 Johan Leistra Sparatcus 29.15.5
jongens junioren C 3 km
1 Klaus Zoller Limburg 15.39.1
2 Ruud Kerssens Zaanland 15.52.1
3 Wiebe Leistra Spartacus 16.48.5
4 Wop Leistra Spartacus 17.40.0
5 Oliver Metz Eisenbach 18.26.8
6 Roger Hartmann Eisenbach 18.45.0
7 Klaas Kramer Spartacus 20.47.0
jongens junioren A 10 km
1 Adri v Rooy OLAT 55.46.4
2 Wim Zoomer Zaanland 56.04.0
3 Robertino Maas RWV 58.49.4
mannen 20 km
1 Gerrit Tigchelaar de LAT 1.51.29
2 Jan Cortenbach OLAT 1.51.47
3 Reinoud v Gastel OLAT 1.55.24
4 Fred Rohner Unitas 1.58.41
5 Hans Drijvers Attila 2.00.07
6 Gerrit de Jong Avantri 2.02.21
7 Frans Muller Unitas 2.03.48
mannen veteranen 20 km
1 Nico Schroten Holland 1.43.33
2 Gooitzen Ykema de LAT 2.09.11
3 John Marshall Worcester 2.11.47
4 Wietse Leistra Spartacus 2.13.27
5 Wiebren Teensma de LAT 2.19.05



Bovenkant pagina
Snelwandeloverzicht
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 18.07.2006