Indoorwedstrijd
6 januari 1980
Groentehal
Mechelen
Org: Olympia



pupillen jongens 1000 m
1 Erik Doevendans Zaanland 69 5.25.0
2 Roland Mandjes Zaanland 69 5.53.0
3 Edwin Holwerda Zaanland 71 6.02.0
4 Oscar kerssens Zaanland 69 6.07.0
5 Dany v Hamel ACLI 7.01.2
Bob Siffels Zaanland 69 diskw
Eddy Pottiez MABI 69 diskw
jongens junioren D 1000 m
1 Luc Segers ACAL 67 5.08.0
2 Yves Pottiez MABI 67 5.08.4
3 Tom Moerman WAC 67 5.22.0
4 Joel Vandeplassche MABI 67 5.25.0
5 Michel Goossens MABI 67 5.30.0
6 Joel Gerard MABI 67 5.32.0
7 Fabien Ruyflaert MABI 67 5.49.0
8 Olivier Lagneaux MABI 67 5.53.0
9 Sam Moerman WAC 68 5.54.0
10 Sebastien de Winter MABI 67 5.54.1
11 Franco aso MABI 67 5.55.0
12 B van Heusden HDD 6.08.0
jongens junioren C 3000 m
1 Gauthier de Winter MABI 65 16.21.5
2 Ruud Kerssens Zaanland 65 16.54.3
3 Wim Moerman WAC 66 17.05.2
4 Martin Siffels Zaanland 65 17.12.0
5 Ronald Lamericks HDD 66 20.20.0
6 Dominique Verstappen HDD 65 20.20.1
jongens juniorten B 3000 m
1 Jos Martens HDD 64 15.32.2
2 Eric Ledune KS 63 15.46.2
3 Bart Schenck ACLI 63 16.48.3
jongens junioren A 5000 m
1 Luc Schenk ACLI 61 28.39.0
2 Dik den Boer NL 29.32.1
3 Patrick Kusseneers OLYM 61 33.02.7
Karl Bartel MABI diskw
mannen 5000 m
1 Marc Musoaux TAC 52 22.34.0
2 Daniel Gilson FAC 53 23.25.0
3 Hans vd Knaap RWV 24.14.8
4 Etienne v Malcot CSF 57 24.40.0
5 Claude Gilson FAC 42 25.07.0
6 Gerrit Tigchelaar de LAT 44 25.34.2
7 Patrick de Maere OLYM 59 25.43.2
8 Rene Ceulemans HDD 40 25.54.5
9 Marc Kerschot OLYM 52 26.44.0
10 Emiel v Landeghem OLYM 32 27.01.2
11 Gerard Moerman WAC 42 27.45.2
12 Ferry Verbeek NL 33.03.0
Gerrit de Jong Avantri uitg
Paul Forthomme FAC 39 uitg
pupillen meisjes 1000 m
1 Mara Perugini MABI 69 5,58,9
2 Marijke Croes HDD 69 6,57,2
meisjes junioren D 1000 m
1 Agnes Quertinmont MABI 68 5.41.1
2 Christa Ceulemans HDD 67 5.51.9
3 Lea Durieux MABI 68 6.04.0
4 Nancy Pottiez MABI 68 6.05.3
5 Corine Ledune HSP 6.15.8
meisjes juniuoren C 2000 m
1 Patricia v Caneghem MABI 66 11.07.3
2 Annie Hacardiaux MABI 66 12.18.1
3 Christel Ruysen HDD 14.53.4
Christel Schenk ACLI 65 diskw
Rita vd Velde ACLI diskw
Ingrid Schenk ACLI 66 diskw
meisjes junioren B 2000 m
1 Elly v Hamel ACLI 73 14.15.8
vrouwen 3000 m
1 Claudine Hoogstoel ASSA 55 15.52.2
2 Nadine Hoogstoel ASSA 55 17.32.4
3 Frieda de Wolf BREE 43 19.31.6
4 Astrid Kussenaars OLYMP 60 21.35.8



Bovenkant pagina
Snelwandeloverzicht
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 01.01.2012