Baanwedstrijd
5 augustus 1979
de Baandert
Sittard
orgą Unitas



mannen veteranen 10.000 m
1 Tjabel Ras PAC 35 51.44.6
2 Klaus Vogt Grunweiss Essen 55.34.8
3 Emiel v Landeghem Olympia 32 56.38.3
4 Gunther Arlt VLG Eisenach 59.11.8
5 Rob Kemna PAC 37 59.17.4
6 Hans Gottelman VLG Eisenach 59.30.2
7 August de Weyer Waterschei 59.55.6
8 Jan v Akelijen RWV 60.41.2
9 Hans-Gunther Blos VLG Eisenach 61.56.6
mannen 10.000 m
1 Christian Halloy HSP 50.05.5
2 Rene Ceulemans HAC de Demer 52.13.7
3 Patrick de Maere Olympia 53.35.2
4 Piet op't Broek Unitas 47 53.59.2
5 Peter Schumm DLC Aachen 54.52.0
6 Hans v Wakeren Unitas 49 55.00.4
7 Horst Schcurmanns DLC Aachen 56.12.4
8 Fred Rohner Unitas 50 57.38.3
9 Gerrit Tigchelaar de LAT 44 58.22.1
10 Jan-Willem Dijkgraaf de LAT 53 58.23.7
11 Rob Cohen Unitas 59.48.5
12 Gerrit de Jong Avantri 42 59.59.0
13 Pierre Gabriels Bree_AC 44 61.01.22
14 Klaus-Dieter Blos VLG Eisenach 61.23.3
15 Raf Reintjens Unitas 59 61.46.7
16 R Maichin DLC Aachen 62.05.8
17 Frans Muller Unitas 46 62.31.6
vrouwen 3000 m
1 Marica Zethof AVA 64 56 15.09.4
2 Claudine Hoogstoel ASSA 15.37.5
3 Nadine Hoogstoel ASSA 17.26.4
4 Frieda de Wolf Bree_AC 43 19.27.6
5 Jacoba Kemna PAC 20.47.2
jongens junioren A 10.00 m
1 Frank v Ravensberg av Haarlem 60 49.13.2
2 Uwe Menzerath DLC Aachen 59.06.2
3 Adri v Rooy Fortuna 62.00.6
jongens junioren B 10.000 m
1 Wil Versluis Unitas 62.36.8
2 Wim Zoomer Zaanland 67.22.0
3 Jurgen Zoller LG Limburg 68.09.3
meisjes juniren B 3000 m
1 Christa Zethof AVA 64 17.53.4
jongens junioren C
3000 m
1 Jos Martens HAC de Demer 15.57.5
2 Klaus Zoller LG Limburg 16.23.8
3 Stefan Hundler LG Limburg 17.27.4
4 Oliver Koch VLG Eisenach 18.29.6
5 Luc Segers AK Alken 18.35.9
6 Dominique Verstappen HAC de Demer 18.42.8
7 Patrick Blokken HAC de Demer 19.38.8
8 Thomas Kaiser VLG Eisenach 20.30.9
9 Raymond Lamerichs HAC de Demer 20.43.3
jongens junioren D 1000 m
1 Richard Zethof AVA 64 5.09.8
2 Dirk Vandenbosch HAC de Demer 5.24.0
3 Luc Segers AK Alken 5.26.3
5 Dennis Kerssens Zaanland 5.57.9
6 Erwin Loos HAC de Demer 6.13.1
7 Nico Segers AK Alken 6.39.0
8 Andre Hundler VLG Eisenach 6.50.1
meisjes junioren C 3000 m
1 martine vd Spikken HAC de Deemer 19.31.8
2 Alga Segers AK Alken 21.22.3
meisjes junioren D 1000 m
1 Christa Ceulemans HAC de Demer 5.48.2
2 Manon Kemena PAC 6.13.5
3 Marijke Croes HAC de Demer 7.07.7
jongens pupillen A 1000 m
1 Bob Siffels Zaanland 69 5.46.6
2 Oscar Kerssens Zaanland 69 6.32.6
3 Richard v Wakeren Unitas 69 6.40.1
jongens pupillen C 1000 m
1 Eric v Wakeren Unitas 73 8.41.4
koppelrace 4000 m 4000 m
1 Frank v Ravensberg av Haarlem 17.29.8
Adri v Rooy Fortuna 67
2 Tjabel Ras PAC 18.27.4
Rob Kemna PAC
3 Rene Ceulemans HAC de Demer 18.35.7
Jos Martens HAC de Demer
4 Wim Zoomer Zaanland 18.56.8
Gerrit Tigchelaar Zaanland
5 Fred Rohner Unitas 19.10.9
Hans v Wakeren Unitas
6 Hans vd Knaap RWV 19.22.6
??
7 Piet op't Broek Unitas 20.22.6
Raf Reintjens Unitas
8 Gerrit de Jong Avantri 20.26.2
Wout v Wieringen RWV
9 Jan-Willem Dijkgraaf de LAT 23.00.2
Jan v Alfen de LAT



Bovenkant pagina
Snelwandeloverzicht
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 22.07.2011