NK junioren
9 juli 1978
Vincent v Goghweg
Zaandam
org: Zaanland



jongens junioren A en B. NK 10.000 m
1 Frank v Ravensberg av Haarlem 49.29.0
2 Jan Zethof AVA 64 53.03.6
3 Bert Lemmens Unitas 55.49.4
4 Frank vd Berg Olympus 70 57.00.4
5 Wim Zoomer Zaanland 57.32.0
6 Frans vd Ven Fortuna 58.56.0
7 Ralf Nijntjes Energie 59.45.2
8 Adrie v Rooy Fortuna 60.12.0
9 Anton Schippers Energie 60.26.0
10 Robertino Maas RWV 60.38.0
11 Tjerk Wassenaar de LAT 61.46.6
12 Andre vd Pal Zaanland 65.58.2
13 Harrie Bakker Fortuna 67.25.0
Nico Treep av Haarlem diskw
vrouwen en meisjes AB 3000 m
1 Marica Zethof AVA 64 15.29.0
2 Maria Dux LG Pfeiffer & LA 16.55.6
3 Heidi Czarnietzki LG Pfeiffer & LA 18.20.0
4 Anja Zoomer Zaanland 18.57.8
mannen 10.000 m
1 Hein Zethof AVA 64 51.51.4
2 Gerrit Hendriksen av Veluwe 53.51.2
3 Gerrit Tigchelaar de LAT 55.34.2
4 Imco vd Wal de LAT 56.24.2
5 Frans Muller Unitas 58.31.2
6 Gerrit dde Jong Avantri 1.14.6
7 Maria Dux LG Pfeiffer & LA 61.48.4
Johan de Horst NSL diskw
Theo Bakker Fortuna diskw
meisjes junioren D 1000 m
1 Joyce Kerssens Zaanland 5.39.5
2 Heidi Czerniettzki LG Pfeiffer & LA 5.49.0
3 Antonia Dijkman Zaanland 6.22.5
4 Lita Vermeer Zaanland 6.28.0
Betty Bakker Fortuna diskw
Geertje den Boer Avantri diskw
jongens junioren D 1000 m
1 Ruud Kerssens Zaanland 5.17.2
2 Wiebe Leistra Spartacus 5.18.6
3 Jos Schippers Energie 5.28.6
4 Fred Schippers Energie 5.33.2
5 Marcus Treep av Haarlem 5.38.4
vrouwen en meisjes AB 1000 m
1 Simone Dijkman Zaanland 5.36.8
2 Christa Zethof AVA 64 5.45.1
3 Lyke Zethof AVA 64 5.54.2
4 Mirjam Stroet Zaanland 6.04.6
5 Willy Maten Zaanland 6.13.0
6 Diana Hooyschuur Zaanland 6.51.4
jongens junioren C 3000 m
1 Dick den Boer Avantri 17.14.2
2 Johan Kamsma de LAT 18.05.4
3 Johan Leistra de LAT 18.08.0
4 Theo Bakker Fortuna 18.38.4
Chris v Lawick Zaanland diskw
meisjes pupillen B 1000 m
1 Carola Korsse Zaanland 6.44.4
2 Catherine v Splunter Zaanland 6.45.4
3 Sandra Bakker Fortuna 7.08.0
meisjes pupillen A 1000 m
1 Linda Bakker Fortuna 6.22.5
2 Esther Zoomer Zaanland 7.32.7
3 Intan Awondatu Zaanland 7.37.2
4 Marlon Hondema Zaanland 7.37.4
jongens pupillen B 1000 m
1 Christiaan Tronchet Avantri 6.58.7
Archy v Wely Zaanland diskw
Oscar Kerssens Zaanland diskw
jongens pupillen A 1000 m
1 Richard Zethof AVA 64 5.17.7
2 Richard v Berge Zaanland 5.24.3
3 Johan den Boer Avantri 5.41.5
4 Klaus Czarnietzki LG Pfeiffer & LA 5.54.1
5 Sven Vroom Zaanland 6.08.8
6 geraard Tronchet Avantri 6.14.6
7 Dennis Kerssens Zaanland 6.31.3
8 Roger Heilbron Zaanland 6.51.8
9 Nico v Splunter Zaanland 6.57.5



Bovenkant pagina
Snelwandeloverzicht
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 23.10.2006