Jubileumwedstrijd
24 juni 1978
Hoek van Holland
org: RWV



mannen 20 km
1 G de Jonckheere Kortrijk Sport 1.33.38.3
2 H.J. Kloppe TSV Salzgitter 1.36.07.5
3 K.J. Berens LTV Lippstadt 1.39.27.4
4 G Muller TSV Salzgitter 1.40.46.2
5 C Ahrens HSV 1.43.08.3
6 P Schumm DLC Aachen 1.45.20.4
7 D Pluchon Frankrijk 1.45.51.7
8 E Hoogerhoud RWV 1.46.22.1
9 B Schenck AAC Antwerp 1.46.44.2
10 D Bataille US Lessines 1.46.47.8
11 H Meininger DJK Bad Kreuznach 1.47.07.5
12 J Hold LG Unterweser 1.47.22.2
13 B Timmermans Fortuna 67 1.48.42.1
14 D Maassen vd Brink Holland-L 1.49.52.2
15 R Kromin DJK Bad Kreuznach 1.51.28.3
16 F Rohner Unitas 1.52.48.4
17 F Planckaert Kortrijk Sport 1.54.13.8
18 I vd Wal de LAT 1.54.19.2
19 A Casert Hainaut Sports 1.54.52.3
20 T Laureys AAC Antwerp 1.56.12.5
21 F Muller Unitas 1.57.33.5
22 A Bertrand Hainaut Sports 1.57.38.8
23 G de Jong Avantri 1.59.30.5
24 A vd weide AV 34 2.00.55.3
25 L vd Kamp Unitas 2.00.55.3
26 J Vijverberg Olympus 70 2.01.47.3
27 K Hamann LG Cuxhaven 2.03.19.4
28 R la Moine Surrey Walking Club 2.03.57.4
29 R Pollak LG Cuxhaven 2.17.40.8
30 L Schenck AAC Antwerp 2.35.40.7
 
  veteranen 20 km
1 T Ras PAC 1.38.55.5
2 N Schroten Holland-L 1.39.44.0
3 H Berens LTV Lippstadt 1.40.11.8
4 J Ahnert TSV Salzgitter 1.40.38.5
5 W Geilen DLC Aachen 1.40.48.6
6 F Steffens TSV Salzgitter 1.47.55.6
7 M Schroder LTV Lippstadt 1.48.57.7
8 H Kloppe VL Stadthagen 1.49.55.2
9 R Kemna PAC 1.52.13.9
10 K Pfeiffer Bayer Leverkusen 1.55.19.1
11 A Boonnaert Kortrijk Sport 1.57.10.9
12 E v Wieringen RWV 1.59.24.5
13 G Wurche LG Cuxhaven 2.00.10.3
14 C Vuurpijl RWV 2.01.36.7
15 O Steinbrecher LG Cuxhaven 2.05.28.2
 
  jongens jun B 5 km
1 L Pascal LLA 24.45.2
2 J Declercq Hainaut Sports 25.00.0
3 P Delobel CGH 27.00.9
4 P Lenglart LLA 27.25.6
5 F vd Berg Olympus 70 27.55.6
6 D Storm Hainaut Sports 28.05.8
7 D Savory Gr Quevilly 28.13.3
8 D Bataille US Lessines 28.41.2
9 L Schenck AAC Antwerp 28.42.8
10 Y Lecoupanec CMR 29.17.0
11 R Deconinck Hainaut Sports 29.23.1
12 R Maas RWV 29.25.7
13 S Steinbrecher LG Cuxhaven 29.50.8
14 T Wassenaar de LAT 30.36.4
15 A Schippers Energie 30.36.9
16 P Kusseneers AAC Antwerp 35.13.9
 
  meisjes jun B 5 km
1 N Pechard Gr Quevilly 29.49.5
2 C Bahner LG Cuxhaven 30.13.5
3 B Maas RWV 31.13.4
4 N Wittezeals Hainaut Sports 31.46.2
5 B Lau LG Cuxhaven 34.01.9
6 O v Vliet RWV 34.06.4
7 C Verslype Hainaut Sports 35.24.3
8 D Metrel Gr Quevilly 36.17.9
9 C Verbeeck AAC Antwerp 38.09.1
 
  meisjes jun A 5 km
1 B Wurche LG Cuxhaven 30.41.4
2 E Rotel Gr Quevilly 30.52.6
3 J Pfeiffer Bayer Leverkusen 31.33.5
4 N Bouillez Hainaut Sports 32.37.8
5 A Ksseneers AAC Antwerp 36.56.1
 
  vrouwen 5 km
1 R Broders TSG Concordia 26.28.1
2 B Schmakies LG Cuxhaven 30.19.4
3 I Middel US Lessines 30.31.6
4 D Ysmal Marcelinellois 31.04.3
5 R Hoogerhoud RWV 32.28.9
6 R Prange LG Cuxhaven 34.06.4
7 J Kemna PAC 37.05.6
 
  mannen veteranen 5 km
1 W Dalmeijer RWV 32.35.4
 
  jongens jun A 10 km
1 H vd Knaap RWV 48.44.9
2 F v Ravensberg av Haarlem 51.51.4
3 J Doubel Hainaut Sports 56.04.6
4 J Cortenbach Fortuna 67 56.52.6
 
  jongens pupillen 1 km
1 C Maas RWV 6.11.8
2 W Michiels Olympus 70 6.22.0
3 G Tronchet Avantri 6.22.0
 
  meisjes pupillen 1 km
1 P Schenck AAC Antwerp 7.14.6
2 M Jansens AAC Antwerp 7.20.6
3 C de Pauw AAC Antwerp 7.25.2
4 P Schenck AAC Antwerp 7.32.2
 
  jongens jun D 1 km
1 B Denize Gr Quevilly 5.06.6
2 F Schippers Energie 5.50.4
3 F Sprenger Spartacus 5.59.4
4 B Vos de LAT 6.35.8
 
  meisjes jun D 1 km
1 P Behring LG Cuxhaven 5.33.2
2 K v Vliet RWV 5.58.8
3 M Jansens AAC Antwerp 6.07.3
4 M Keutz LG Cuxhaven 6.12.4
5 M Kemna PAC 6.35.7
6 A Bahner LG Cuxhaven 6.57.0
7 L Schenck AAC Antwerp 7.21.8
 
  jongens jun C 3 km
1 S Bataille US Lessines 16.59.7
2 E Ledune Kortrijk Sport 17.13.3
3 R Duine Gr Quevilly 17.30.8
4 B Schenck AAC Antwerp 17.46.0
5 U Frange LG Cuxhaven 17.54.2
6 M Cnockaert Hainaut Sports 18.28.6
7 D den Boer Avantri 18.45.7
8 J Freudenberg LG Cuxhaven 19.40.7
9 C Clinckemaille Hainaut Sports 16.56.5
10 B Derumier Hainaut Sports 20.01.5
11 C Lau LG Cuxhaven 22.50.1
 
  meisjes jun C 3 km
1 I Verslype Hainaut Sports 19.18.6
2 K Pfeiffer Bayer Leverkusen 19.28.1
3 I Goszmann LG Cuxhaven 20.10.3
4 C Schenck AAC Antwerp 20.12.2
5 V Declercq Hainaut Sports 21.38.6
6 S Michiels Olympus 70 21.47.3
7 R Jansens AAC Antwerp 26.13.7



Bovenkant pagina
Snelwandeloverzicht
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 08.04.2014