Uurloop
19 maart 1978
Lange Pad
Rotterdam
org: RWV



mannen 1 uur
1 C Halloy Hainaut Sports 12.526.30
2 Tjabel Ras PAC 12.500.08
3 Ed Hoogerhoud RWV 12.063.49
4 Dirk Maassen vd Brink av Holland 11.514.49
5 B Schenk Antwerp AC 10.921.26
6 Jan Vos RWV 10.777.90
7 Fred Rohner Unitas 10.747.29
8 Hans v Wakeren Unitas 10.661.75
9 Imco vd Wal de LAT 10.628.98
10 L Timmermans Fortuna 67 10.493.99
11 Pierre Gabriels Bree AC 10.350.90
12 Berrie Peters de LAT 10.296.10
13 Gerrit de Jong Avantri 10.227.64
14 Frans Muller Unitas 10.223.86
15 Gerrie Peters de LAT 10.213.41
16 N Tromp Fortuna 67 10.018.50
17 Jan van Alfen de LAT 9.989.54
18 A Hollebrandse RWV 9.969.27
19 T Feller Unitas 9.578.49
20 B aan de Wiel RWV 9.357.62
21 T vd Poorten Olympic Brugge 9.327.36
mannen veteranen 1 uur
1 Nico Schroten av Holland 12.335.15
2 Emiel v Landeghem Olympia 11.074.08
3 Gerrit v Tol RWV 10.872.50
4 Rob Kemna PAC 10.712.99
5 Jan v Akelijen RWV 10.427.51
6 G Baatsen RWV 10.398.79
7 J Ritterbeeks Caesar 10.143.60
8 Wout v Wierfingen RWV 9.997.63
9 A Ligtenberg RWV 9.751.66
10 W Dalmeijer RWV 9.396.59
jongens junioren A 1 uur
1 Hans vd Knaap RWV 12.143.39
2 P de Maere Olympia 11.574.81
3 J Doubel Jainaut Sports 10.702.89
4 Jan Cortenbach Fortuna 67 10.403.68
5 F vd Ven Fortuna 67 10.350.90
jongens junioren B 1/2 uur
1 J Declerq Hainaut Sports 5.681.03
2 Frank vd Berg Olympus 70 5.316.98
3 Adrie v Rooy Fortuna 70 5.243.72
4 L Schenk Antwerp AC 5.236.31
5 Robertino Maas RWV 5.140.68
6 A Schippers Energie 5.125.65
7 R Deconinck Hainaut Sports 4.842.05
8 P Kusseneers Antwerp AC 4.691.03
9 H v Rooy Fortuna 70 4.688.49
10 Tjerk Wassenaar de LAT 4.586.11
11 H Bakker Fortuna 70 4.542.40
jongens junioren C 3000 m
1 Dick den Boer Avantri 16.44.4
2 Johannes Koopal de LAT 17.45.2
3 B Schenck Antwerp AC 17.59.2
4 G Vandevoorde Hainaut Sports 18.31.4
5 T Bakker Fortuna 67 18.38.6
6 I Verslype Hainaut Sports 19.27.8
7 C Schenck Antwerp AC 20.27.6
8 M Cnockaert Hainaut Sports 20.43.0
junioren D 1000 m
1 F Schippers Energie 5.18.8
2 Wiebe Leistra Spartacus 5.25.7
3 Jos Schippers Energie 5.53.4
4 Karin v Vliet RWV 6.07.7
5 Manon Kemna PAC 6.15.4
6 A Verlammen Antwerp AC 6.18.8
7 D Bakker Fortuna 67 6.22.3
8 R Jansen Antwerp AC 6.48.4
vrouwen 1/2 uur
1 Ria Hoogerhoud RWV 4.842.30
2 D de Bruyn av Molenbeek 4.542.90
3 Adri v Dirven Achilles 4.510.50
4 M Starrenburg RWV 4.502.28
5 Co Kemna PAC 4.175.33
meisjes junioren A 1/2 uur
1 A Kusseneere Antwerp AC 4.154.13
2 C Vercammen Antwerp AC 3.614.49
meisjes junioren B 1/2 uur
1 Bianca Maas RWV 4.712.80
2 Olga v Vliet RWV 4.664.82
3 N Bouillez Hainaut Sports 4.606.41
4 C Verslype Hainaut Sports 3.954.00



Bovenkant pagina
Snelwandeloverzicht
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 23.10.2006