Pupillen competitie regio 1-3-4
6 juli 2024
Assendelft
Org: Lycurgus

Meerkamp
Estafette
Ploegen

Meerkamp

Meisjes U12 60m Bal Ver Punten
1 Fiene Borsen av Edam 9.28 27.51 3.81 1492
2 Juliette Schellevis av Edam 9.38 26.47 3.83 1466
3 Mewael Amanzghi av Edam 9.86 26.77 3.43 1310
4 Lobke de Waal Lycurgus 9.80 27.83 3.24 1294
5 Lieve Niessink Lycurgus 10.19 23.61 3.25 1183
6 Dina Hussein av Edam 9.86 22.07 3.09 1182
7 Isabel van Lienen Lycurgus 9.82 16.87 3.27 1150
8 Cataleya Akkermans Lycurgus 10.31 17.50 3.25 1081
9 Fenna van Geenhuizen Lycurgus 10.19 18.58 3.04 1072
10 Elise Poulain Lycurgus 10.44 17.75 3.24 1064
11 Merel Schotten Lycurgus 10.18 15.26 3.23 1061
12 Ilvy van der Sluis Lycurgus 10.54 17.62 3.01 1002
13 Yfke Kremer av Edam 10.80 16.85 3.18 989
14 Yara Smit av Edam 11.03 18.62 2.94 939
15 Merle van der Helm Lycurgus 10.54 13.43 2.96 925
16 Silke Pickhard Lycurgus 11.09 14.39 2.74 825
17 Evie Berkelaar Lycurgus 11.15 13.75 2.78 815
18 Lucía Ouwehand av Edam 10.70 10.90 2.62 789
19 Jindy Huider Lycurgus 11.54 14.46 2.64 752
20 Céline Thijssen Zaanland 11.52 11.06 2.90 746
21 Isabella Groot av Edam DNS DNS 3.52 422
22 Nyela Vreden Lycurgus DNS DNS DNS 0
22 Lina Ali Zaanland DNS DNS NM 0
22 Noëlla Teku Zaanland DNS DNS NM 0
Jongens U12 60m Bal Ver Punten
1 Noel Sinkeldam Lycurgus 8.72 29.50 4.70 1802
2 Safin Benjamin Hernandez Koelman Zaanland 8.56 28.57 4.39 1759
3 Logan Kroon Lycurgus 8.59 23.88 4.33 1684
4 Max Knook av Edam 9.16 23.65 3.71 1446
5 Boaz Hubregtse Zaanland 9.34 25.62 3.74 1445
6 Finn Runhaar Lycurgus 9.16 22.64 3.60 1411
7 Mike Buys av Edam 8.90 16.22 3.75 1397
8 Dion Moes Lycurgus 10.16 29.63 3.41 1294
9 Aloïs de Laat Zaanland 9.98 22.04 3.30 1205
10 Yannis Druiven Zaanland 10.17 25.79 3.14 1192
11 Maksym Puchka Lycurgus 9.94 18.50 3.31 1163
12 Dean de Wit Zaanland 10.34 21.03 3.30 1137
13 Nathan Mitchell Lycurgus 9.97 20.22 3.05 1132
14 Tobias Schultze av Edam 10.44 22.11 3.19 1115
15 Joe Sikma Lycurgus 9.91 18.08 2.92 1084
16 Stan Holst Zaanland 10.48 19.01 3.00 1029
17 Vic Rijswijk av Edam 10.96 21.70 2.83 968
18 Age Jacobs Lycurgus 10.47 11.94 2.80 876
19 Wouter ten Hagen av Edam 10.48 11.77 2.72 856
20 Thomas Snip Lycurgus 10.47 10.65 2.75 842
21 Fabian Tol av Edam 11.54 12.17 2.56 697
22 Wiebe van Wijhe av Edam 12.00 12.64 2.12 566
23 Simon Regter av Edam 15.81 12.49 2.30 377
24 Nimm Floor Waterland DNS DNS NM 0
24 Stijn Szekely Lycurgus DNS DNS NM 0
24 Max Wlodarski Zaanland DNS DNS NM 0
Meisjes U11 60m Kogel Ver Punten
1 Kim Wynants Lycurgus 9.59 6.86 3.59 1438
2 Emelynn Rigby Lycurgus 9.38 4.90 3.95 1422
3 Alyssa Bohmer Lycurgus 10.18 5.06 3.09 1132
4 Deya Parry Waterland 10.69 5.57 2.94 1064
5 Levi Berkhout Lycurgus 10.18 3.37 3.33 1055
6 Do Jonkerman av Edam 9.59 4.34 2.46 1049
7 Hailey Aalders av Edam 10.42 4.64 2.96 1042
8 Isabel de Bruijn Lycurgus 10.73 4.30 3.02 987
9 Cato van der Eerden Lycurgus 10.40 3.81 2.97 986
10 Liza van der Meer Zaanland 10.45 3.76 2.92 965
11 Chloé Kuitert av Edam 10.45 3.87 2.87 964
12 Lorena Ooijevaar Zaanland 11.00 3.99 3.12 949
13 Mirthe Ras Lycurgus 10.50 3.96 2.79 947
14 Emilie Zhakra Zaanland 11.00 4.32 2.76 901
15 Bente Wieringa Lycurgus 10.94 3.67 2.69 846
16 Fayèn Klein av Edam 10.91 3.76 2.27 773
17 Ella-Marie de Boer Zaanland 11.18 3.18 2.40 718
18 Yorsalem Amanzghi av Edam 12.65 2.54 2.12 444
19 Minke de Jaeger Waterland DNS DNS NM 0
19 Liv Jorissen Lycurgus DNS DNS NM 0
19 Zoe Koedijk Lycurgus DNS DNS NM 0
19 Uliana Lishenko Lycurgus DNS DNS NM 0
19 Jasmina Oud Lycurgus DNS DNS NM 0
19 Chesin Woudt Lycurgus DNS DNS NM 0
 
Jongens U11 60m Kogel Ver Punten
1 Olan Slings Lycurgus 9.03 4.64 3.62 1401
2 Koen Buijten av Edam 9.07 5.62 3.20 1376
3 Iker Blay Zaanland 9.56 5.38 3.16 1265
4 Wout Wolthuis Lycurgus 9.91 5.14 3.33 1227
4 Joas Leuvering Zaanland 10.18 5.04 3.57 1227
6 Hidde Brand Lycurgus 9.88 5.10 3.05 1173
7 Sven de Vries Zaanland 9.93 5.17 2.90 1140
8 Milan de Graaf Zaanland 9.93 4.34 3.16 1134
9 Boris Bergsma av Edam 10.69 5.79 3.09 1108
10 Pjotr Schuurmans Lycurgus 10.59 4.54 3.37 1093
11 Gilles Haring Zaanland 10.48 4.87 3.12 1082
12 Nick Leeflang av Edam 10.18 5.20 2.66 1056
13 Yannick de Boois av Monnickendam 10.64 5.50 2.68 1014
14 Kyan Gérardeaux Zaanland 10.75 4.47 2.99 991
15 Rowen Leurs Lycurgus 11.09 4.52 2.96 945
16 Maxime Brinkman Lycurgus 10.79 4.03 2.82 920
16 Max den Hertog Zaanland 10.68 3.96 2.78 920
18 Tycho de Greef Zaanland 11.28 4.44 2.94 912
19 Luuk Overmars Waterland 11.46 5.31 2.65 892
20 Jent Meijns Lycurgus 10.65 3.04 2.97 888
21 Alex Konecki Zaanland 10.90 3.59 2.75 856
22 Gijs van der Werf Lycurgus 11.34 3.26 2.91 806
23 Sem van Zanten Waterland 12.06 4.82 2.50 763
24 Leslie Rozemeijer Lycurgus 12.29 2.76 2.22 521
25 Jilles ten Have Lycurgus DNS DNS 3.74 466
26 Tobias Broekman av Monnickendam DNS 4.90 DNS 334
27 Enno de Neve Zaanland 15.30 3.80 1.41 254
28 Tim Bonhof Lycurgus DNS DNS DNS 0
28 Marci Katona Lycurgus DNS DNS DNS 0
28 Elias Van Kraaij Zaanland DNS DNS DNS 0
Meisjes U10 40m Kogel Hoog Punten
1 Fayline Groot av Edam 6.99 3.58 1.15 1242
2 Julie Sinkeldam Lycurgus 7.47 3.56 1.10 1105
3 Carmen Koning Lycurgus 7.52 3.96 1.00 1052
4 Norah Holkamp Lycurgus 7.71 4.39 1.00 1049
5 Hanna Dane Lycurgus 7.46 3.82 0.90 981
6 Ellin Rijswijk av Edam 7.78 4.26 0.90 954
7 Kira van der Sluis Lycurgus 7.69 3.40 0.95 940
8 Mila Willems av Edam 7.60 3.84 0.85 918
9 Lexi Knook av Edam 7.64 3.89 0.85 915
10 Lola Smits Waterland 8.15 3.73 0.95 888
11 Eylin van der Ploeg av Edam 8.13 4.10 0.90 882
12 Malin van der Woude Lycurgus 7.86 3.49 0.90 880
13 Olivia Broekman av Monnickendam 8.07 3.31 0.85 793
14 Romee Stam Lycurgus 8.65 4.77 0.80 777
15 Anne de Bruin Zaanland 8.56 3.41 0.70 614
16 Saffiyah Bouhout av Edam 8.51 4.54 0.57 613
17 Romaisa Ballouti Lycurgus 8.70 2.71 0.80 607
18 Andra Droog av Edam DNS NM DNS 0
18 Nova-Joy Buyne Lycurgus DNS NM DNS 0
Jongens U10 40m Kogel Hoog Punten
1 Matthias Boerma Waterland 6.81 5.32 1.05 1336
2 Matz van der Horst Lycurgus 6.80 4.21 1.05 1261
3 Melle Schneider Lycurgus 7.57 4.95 1.10 1189
4 Wout Schoot Waterland 7.58 5.52 1.05 1188
5 Ferre Veenis Lycurgus 7.58 4.79 1.10 1176
6 Adnane Aitkhouda Lycurgus 7.39 5.02 0.95 1119
7 Cas Verhaal Zaanland 7.39 3.78 0.95 1029
8 Pim Schwanen Waterland 7.75 4.69 0.95 1027
9 Lynton Tewari av Edam 8.17 5.28 0.95 996
10 Mats Bolsman Waterland 7.68 3.88 0.90 943
11 Bilal Ali Zaanland 8.38 4.76 0.80 817
12 Jens Bak Lycurgus 8.06 3.82 0.80 800
13 Björn Visser av Edam 8.33 3.86 0.85 795
14 Kai van Heeswijk Zaanland 8.13 2.84 0.90 779
15 Daan Rodenhuis Lycurgus 7.88 3.17 0.80 777
16 Mikai Visser Zaanland 8.23 3.86 0.80 775
17 Naud Quik Lycurgus DNS NM DNS 0
17 Igor Zurek Lycurgus DNS NM DNS 0
17 Fady Boulakhrif Zaanland DNS NM DNS 0
17 Tobias Hom Zaanland DNS NM DNS 0
Meisjes U9 40m Bal Ver Punten
1 Jinte Out av Edam 7.22 8.88 2.82 915
2 Yinthe Smit av Edam 7.47 8.79 2.25 750
3 Sophie Appelman Lycurgus 7.57 7.54 2.40 733
4 Jasmijn Simons av Edam 7.86 7.48 2.52 703
5 Maysah Bouhout av Edam 7.61 5.33 2.40 670
6 Aya Ait Ouaicha av Edam 7.85 6.42 2.20 615
7 Evi Prins Zaanland 8.50 10.82 1.98 560
8 Avi Parry Waterland 8.52 7.04 2.24 529
9 Isabella Zhakra Zaanland 8.84 7.83 2.26 506
10 Abbie Penninx Waterland DNS DNS NM 0
10 Yinthe van Burink Zaanland DNS DNS NM 0
10 Esmeralda Matos Pérez Zaanland DNS DNS NM 0
10 Cher Diamand Noomen Zaanland DNS DNS NM 0
10 Elinda Rahm Zaanland DNS DNS NM 0
Jongens U9 40m Bal Ver Punten
1 Max Bergsma av Edam 7.71 24.95 3.11 1132
2 Luuk van der Werf Lycurgus 7.82 22.31 2.86 1028
3 Sieb Bakker Lycurgus 7.75 21.31 2.80 1015
4 Tias Wirsching Lycurgus 7.95 26.12 2.55 992
5 Lars Wolke av Edam 7.80 19.42 2.75 969
6 Melle Wieringa Lycurgus 7.66 20.58 2.39 940
7 Bradley Koster Lycurgus 7.63 17.81 2.46 919
8 Ruben Zwiers av Edam 8.03 16.34 2.85 904
9 Finn Vijver av Edam 7.89 17.19 2.63 897
10 Finn van Dansik Waterland 7.85 13.98 2.62 851
11 Samuel van Heeringen Lycurgus 7.40 13.32 2.20 840
12 Casper van den Berg Lycurgus 7.50 10.45 2.53 833
13 Faas Lohman Zaanland 7.66 9.20 2.69 810
14 Ivar Hubregtse Zaanland 7.70 12.74 2.37 807
15 Flynn Bruins Zaanland 8.31 13.74 2.48 742
16 Sem Weber Zaanland 8.24 11.34 2.44 702
17 Jesse Groot Lycurgus DNS 22.42 2.91 651
18 Casper Kuilman Lycurgus 8.20 10.25 2.19 638
19 Rob Tol av Edam 8.00 7.70 2.14 608
20 David van Ieperen Lycurgus 8.65 9.65 1.96 511
21 Senn Albers Lycurgus DNS 13.15 2.83 495
22 Loek van de Weerd Lycurgus DNS 17.25 2.43 481
23 Onyx Gevers Zaanland DNS 15.49 2.13 394
23 Finn Maarschalkerweerd Zaanland DNS 13.70 2.28 394
25 Muhammad Bouja Zaanland DNS NM NM 0
25 Jacob Konecki Zaanland DNS NM NM 0
25 Bas van Zwol Zaanland DNS NM NM 0
Meisjes U8 40m Bal Ver Punten
1 Fien van Oostveen av Edam 8.61 10.24 2.69 675
2 Jasmijn Vellinga Lycurgus 7.65 8.48 1.84 627
3 Elin Palstra av Edam 8.50 10.26 2.17 588
4 Bo Jacobs Lycurgus 8.32 4.71 2.14 479
5 Lisa den Hertog Lavin Zaanland 9.33 11.99 1.61 395
6 Louisa van Veen av Edam 9.67 7.76 1.75 297
7 Yenthe Hondema Lycurgus DNS 8.22 2.18 269
8 Sara de Block Zaanland DNS 8.83 2.11 268
9 Famke Koning Lycurgus 10.07 6.35 1.94 257
10 Nora Brinkman Lycurgus 10.00 4.15 2.12 240
11 Lieke Dane Lycurgus DNS 7.17 2.14 237
12 Imke Langenberg Zaanland DNS 7.81 2.04 232
13 Eloïse Hoff Zaanland 9.87 6.80 1.58 218
14 Fenna van Berge Zaanland 10.13 6.38 1.43 149
Jongens U8 40m Bal Ver Punten
1 Luuk Stukart Zaanland 7.22 15.89 2.99 1076
2 Willem Kabboord Waterland 7.53 16.50 2.72 970
3 Jaxon Kroon Lycurgus 7.98 12.02 2.88 846
4 Duke Knook av Edam 7.91 15.66 2.40 824
5 Teun Felderhoff Zaanland 7.72 8.56 2.72 792
6 Senn van Woesik Lycurgus 7.18 8.29 1.98 743
7 Sam van der Pol Lycurgus 7.60 8.49 2.37 742
8 Oebele Guus Sleijfer Zaanland 8.00 6.43 2.71 692
9 Luuk Dolsma Lycurgus 8.38 10.90 2.35 654
10 Sven Vijver av Edam 8.18 12.00 2.08 652
11 Bryn Wiersma Zaanland 8.81 9.24 2.70 628
12 Brandon van den Dries Lycurgus 8.56 8.88 2.10 536
13 Edyani Morais Oliveira Zaanland DNS 13.18 2.79 487
14 Matthias Broekman av Monnickendam 8.89 10.71 1.90 486
15 Sven Wolke av Edam 9.22 7.48 1.81 358
16 Mike Leeflang av Edam DNS 9.67 2.20 304
17 Mark Lishenko Lycurgus DNS NM DNS 0

startpagina pupillen competitie
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 08.07.2024