Pupillen competitie regio 1-3-4
1 juli 2023
Santpoort
Org: av Suomi

Meerkamp
Estafette
Ploegen

Meerkamp

MPA.2, U12-V 60m Bal Ver Punten
1 Silke Potma DEM 9.46 17.67 4.46 1460
2 Ruby Kolder DEM 9.61 30.41 3.68 1443
3 Dena van Voorbergen DEM 9.70 22.34 3.85 1364
4 Aukje Moeskops Hylas 9.56 17.47 3.96 1340
5 Lola de Moel DEM 9.73 17.74 3.65 1254
6 Mia Doeven kav Holland 9.92 18.17 3.75 1249
7 Isa Kreijkamp Suomi 9.56 17.70 3.42 1235
8 Liv Janssen DEM 10.29 18.07 3.60 1163
9 Marit van Essen DEM 10.08 19.62 3.23 1142
10 Kiki Conijn kav Holland 10.33 20.15 3.31 1129
11 Juliette Meyer-Luesink Suomi 10.49 18.35 3.54 1126
12 Mayla Lok Hylas 10.41 18.84 3.30 1096
13 Krystl Zwart Suomi 10.14 13.59 3.42 1077
14 Isis Plooijer kav Holland 10.14 13.67 3.38 1071
15 Feline de Jong Hylas 10.12 12.26 3.47 1067
16 Rosa Yang DEM 10.67 19.36 3.29 1066
17 Sarah van Hooff DEM 10.38 13.80 3.45 1052
18 Lieke Schelling kav Holland 10.59 14.92 3.38 1027
19 Elin Rotthier Hylas 10.80 15.59 3.34 1002
20 Emma Booden Suomi 10.87 10.26 3.27 885
21 Anouk Haan Suomi 11.94 16.33 2.76 761
22 Fiene Van Wetering Suomi 12.20 11.10 2.47 587
23 Noer Aziz DEM DNS DNS DNS 0
23 Janne Joosten kav Holland DNS DNS DNS 0
JPA.2 U12-M 60m Bal Ver Punten
1 Justin Boumann Suomi 8.65 26.03 4.30 1693
2 Dilaz Rojer Hylas 9.17 32.62 4.27 1663
3 Gillis Willems Hylas 9.18 32.18 4.05 1612
4 Kay van den Heuvel Hylas 9.63 28.63 4.23 1529
5 Ids de Jong DEM 9.47 15.99 4.13 1366
6 Senne Berkhout Suomi 9.56 19.83 3.71 1324
7 Levi van Exel Hylas 9.99 23.61 3.72 1308
8 Berend Koole kav Holland 9.46 15.08 3.82 1291
9 Laurens Heineman kav Holland 10.16 25.22 3.43 1245
10 Sam Hienkens DEM 10.32 21.16 3.69 1220
11 Jurre Butter DEM 10.56 20.72 3.87 1217
12 Yens Van der Pol Suomi 9.37 14.95 3.38 1216
13 Bjorn Velzeboer Hylas 10.14 16.70 3.71 1186
14 Lex Dammen kav Holland 10.65 23.74 3.25 1120
15 Noud van Bergen DEM 10.48 15.08 3.60 1089
16 Guus van Sambeek kav Holland 10.74 23.48 3.15 1085
17 Sem Veenstra Suomi 10.48 16.15 3.30 1046
18 Bram Teengs Suomi 10.80 17.37 3.41 1043
19 Sil Oostveen kav Holland 10.36 14.92 3.21 1026
20 Pim Eijlders kav Holland 10.70 19.48 3.04 1013
21 Silvijn de Ruiter kav Holland 10.75 14.22 3.35 988
22 Kevin Schouten Suomi 10.94 20.84 2.90 973
22 Jim de Jong kav Holland 11.12 22.20 2.92 973
24 Aiden ten Boekel DEM 11.73 23.16 3.21 971
25 Fabian van Holland kav Holland 11.44 19.73 3.03 923
26 Ibrahim Razzouki DEM 11.28 15.18 3.24 915
27 Bas Molenaar Hylas 11.55 18.86 3.10 911
28 Roan de Goeij kav Holland 11.55 16.97 2.67 797
29 Bas Lamfers Suomi 11.57 12.75 3.00 792
30 Mats van Leen Suomi 11.81 12.34 2.94 746
31 Lars Borstel Suomi DNS DNS DNS 0
31 Arda Kievoet DEM DNS DNS DNS 0
31 Bradley Demoet DEM DNS DNS DNS 0
31 Kai Kuiper av Haarlem DNS DNS DNS 0
MPA.1 U11-V 60m Kogel Ver Punten
1 Cato Klijn Hylas 9.73 4.74 3.56 1274
2 Marise Krom DEM 10.88 7.71 3.34 1245
3 Emma Scholder DEM 10.23 5.69 3.43 1234
4 Sophie Yeh kav Holland 10.47 5.89 3.05 1136
5 Sophia Kalf Suomi 10.45 5.40 3.18 1134
6 Jinthe van Baarsen kav Holland 10.40 5.18 3.17 1124
7 Lahna Barnhoorn DEM 10.37 4.44 3.33 1109
8 Sophia Buren Suomi 10.35 4.62 3.20 1099
9 Roos Vedder Hylas 10.43 4.65 3.18 1086
9 Nova Jobst av Haarlem 10.44 4.59 3.21 1086
11 Juliet Pijper Hylas 10.23 3.77 3.22 1057
12 Lara Ooms kav Holland 10.57 4.51 3.13 1046
13 Elif Nur Bulut Hylas 10.62 3.95 3.17 1006
14 Mara Algera kav Holland 10.71 3.70 3.24 988
15 Rudi Hanique Hylas 11.31 4.55 3.10 948
16 Amy Yvon van der Hulst Hylas 11.28 3.61 3.38 937
17 Tess Elstak kav Holland 11.31 4.78 2.68 880
18 Bregje Klapwijk kav Holland 11.27 4.02 2.80 854
19 Ruby van der Kolk DEM 12.00 4.78 2.80 826
20 Mia Tillmann kav Holland 10.92 3.10 2.64 792
21 Eva Zwanenburg Suomi 11.49 3.30 2.84 779
22 Noortje de Jong DEM 12.93 5.31 2.71 752
23 Amelia Wůjcik Suomi 11.51 3.26 2.60 724
24 Lexie Zwarthoed DEM 12.00 4.00 2.49 707
25 Lauren Maarschalk Suomi 11.48 3.33 2.45 704
26 Juna Klootwijk Suomi 12.14 3.58 2.53 668
27 Renske Stuulen Suomi DNS DNS DNS 0
27 Anne-Saar Planting DEM DNS DNS DNS 0
27 Delisha Varga DEM DNS DNS DNS 0
27 Isa Overgaag kav Holland DNS DNS DNS 0
JA.1, U11-M 60m Kogel Ver Punten
1 Mason Gysbertha Hylas 9.23 6.77 3.65 1506
2 Pepijn van Kempen Suomi 9.87 7.19 3.44 1380
3 Berat Yaşar Hylas 9.82 6.08 3.71 1377
4 Nea Mulder Hylas 9.49 4.40 3.60 1298
5 Rune Gerritze av Haarlem 9.95 5.78 3.37 1270
6 Dex Vinken kav Holland 10.27 5.62 3.49 1236
7 Fabian Sietses Hylas 10.39 6.48 3.15 1203
8 Thomas Dijkdrenth Suomi 10.69 4.69 3.03 1023
9 Joep de Groot kav Holland 10.92 5.02 2.85 980
10 Floris Weenen kav Holland 11.06 3.57 3.14 913
11 Guus Huisman Suomi 10.98 4.34 2.66 886
12 Mats van Burk Suomi 11.67 4.80 2.88 879
13 Julian van Kaam Suomi 11.65 4.46 2.94 869
14 Stijn Dijkdrenth Suomi 11.00 3.97 2.72 867
15 Levi van Tunen DEM 11.20 3.42 3.02 859
16 DaniŽl Voorhout kav Holland 12.35 4.06 2.70 718
17 George Ignatev DEM DNS DNS DNS 0
17 David de Jong kav Holland DNS DNS DNS 0
17 Guus Withagen kav Holland DNS DNS DNS 0
MPB, U10-V 40m Kogel Hoog Punten
1 Rosa de Groot Hylas 7.12 5.38 1.10 1307
2 Benthe Heerema Hylas 7.09 4.89 1.10 1282
3 Fenna Zonneveld Hylas 7.10 4.87 1.05 1240
4 DaniŽla Grootjes Hylas 6.89 4.25 1.00 1206
5 Jolet Potma DEM 7.37 4.58 1.05 1165
6 Milou de Wit DEM 7.48 3.87 1.10 1128
7 Jasmijn Lokkerbol DEM 7.50 4.26 1.00 1079
8 Meis Zeelenberg kav Holland 7.62 4.50 0.95 1037
9 Eva Diepering Hylas 7.40 2.98 1.00 996
10 Guusje Mijnlieff kav Holland 7.46 3.95 0.90 991
11 Pleuni Duineveld DEM 7.73 3.45 0.95 937
12 Lauren Schutter av Haarlem 7.82 3.56 0.90 893
13 Feija Vlaar kav Holland 8.61 2.94 0.95 751
14 Megan Ruijgvoorn Suomi 8.15 3.13 0.80 728
15 Fanta Conde DEM 9.07 3.41 0.80 617
16 Tirza de Ruijter DEM DNS NM DNS 0
16 Ana Sofia Stuppek DEM DNS NM DNS 0
16 Bibi Andrť de la Porte kav Holland DNS NM DNS 0
16 Nathalie de Witte kav Holland DNS NM DNS 0
JPB, U10-M 40m Kogel Hoog Punten
1 Timo Schram DEM 6.97 5.43 1.15 1380
2 Vincent Orij Hylas 6.94 5.59 1.05 1324
3 Luck Hurkmans kav Holland 6.98 4.62 1.15 1323
4 Bodi Bazin kav Holland 7.22 5.11 1.10 1269
5 Jari Boon DEM 6.98 4.84 1.05 1265
6 Auke Bouwman kav Holland 7.36 4.95 1.05 1193
7 Nolan Bais av Haarlem 7.66 4.61 1.00 1074
8 Djayce Stins DEM 7.90 5.17 1.00 1070
9 Tygo van der Poel kav Holland 7.65 5.03 0.95 1069
10 Joop van Brug Hylas 7.49 3.99 1.00 1061
11 Noud Hesterman Hylas 7.46 2.91 1.00 978
12 Kasper Satink kav Holland 8.13 4.26 1.00 967
13 Christof Boshoven Hylas 7.75 3.59 0.95 944
14 Ties Hoorn Suomi 7.97 3.57 1.00 941
15 Fender Maaskant av Haarlem 7.59 2.68 1.00 932
16 Ryan Dwars DEM 7.64 4.50 0.80 924
17 Xander Zwart Suomi 7.89 3.49 0.95 912
18 Kick Bergsma kav Holland 7.57 3.21 0.90 910
19 Liam Smid Suomi 8.30 4.20 0.85 825
20 Noah Konings Suomi 8.47 3.43 0.80 704
21 Dex Delmte DEM 8.89 4.40 0.75 680
MPC, U9-V 40m Bal Ver Punten
1 Lauren Goedhart kav Holland 7.53 13.70 3.40 1060
2 Linn Geuke kav Holland 7.78 14.13 2.89 920
3 Meike Bouwman kav Holland 7.79 11.95 2.96 894
4 Tara Berkhout kav Holland 8.22 12.81 2.86 817
5 Jasmijn Roelse Suomi 8.03 11.54 2.80 813
6 Nova Vermeer Hylas 8.01 11.18 2.70 789
7 Laura Sotera DEM 8.47 13.03 2.83 776
8 Iris Stolk DEM 7.96 10.45 2.53 750
9 Mirren Hokstam av Haarlem 8.22 9.18 2.85 746
10 Yara Rwebangira DEM 8.25 11.00 2.69 745
11 Mia Stobbe kav Holland 8.20 9.71 2.43 676
12 Maaike Nijhuis kav Holland 8.42 7.79 2.39 592
13 Elise Veenstra Suomi 8.92 9.52 2.45 569
14 Eva van Hooff DEM 9.44 15.42 2.17 552
15 Mia van der Sandt kav Holland DNS NM NM 0
JPC, U9-M 40m Bal Ver Punten
1 Lucas IJzerman kav Holland 7.09 25.57 3.22 1285
2 Findlay Koeznetsov Hylas 7.12 18.60 3.34 1208
3 Jesse Hartog av Haarlem 7.44 24.18 3.16 1184
4 Kai Kolder DEM 7.48 24.68 3.08 1166
5 Mika Warmerdam DEM 7.56 14.19 2.92 968
6 Thomas Jansen Hylas 7.86 17.69 2.77 938
7 Thijs Booij kav Holland 8.01 18.41 2.84 937
8 Pepijn Zasburg Hylas 7.88 14.95 2.77 891
9 Nathan Campbell Suomi 7.87 16.47 2.57 877
10 Bas van Schie kav Holland 7.62 8.48 2.86 836
11 Kaj van Opzeeland-Captein kav Holland 8.15 12.07 2.65 773
12 Jules Hoogewerf kav Holland 8.23 12.88 2.42 728
12 Lasse Kenbeek kav Holland 8.18 11.13 2.54 728
14 Siem van Dalen Suomi 8.45 10.21 2.66 693
15 Evan Kramer DEM DNS DNS NM 0
MP mini, U8-V 40m Bal Ver Punten
1 Suus Harmsma kav Holland 8.04 9.87 2.36 691
2 Roos van Kempen Suomi 8.31 8.40 2.44 632
3 Wies Zeelenberg kav Holland 8.25 6.36 2.24 555
4 Floor Krabbe DEM 8.59 7.76 2.27 542
5 Mees Klootwijk Suomi 8.48 6.42 2.23 518
6 Lise Berenbak DEM 8.71 5.20 2.19 444
7 Sophie van Berkum av Haarlem 8.89 8.31 1.92 441
8 Tessa Griekspoor Suomi 9.23 6.12 2.18 397
9 Milou van der Meij kav Holland 8.93 4.98 1.81 332
10 Fťline Rwebangira DEM 9.48 5.80 1.97 315
JP mini, U8-M 40m Bal Ver Punten
1 Kayden Gysbertha Hylas 7.24 24.36 3.00 1194
2 Jason Liemburg DEM 7.75 20.70 2.92 1030
3 Fabian Schrama kav Holland 7.62 16.10 3.04 1011
4 Lennon de Goed DEM 7.98 16.88 2.59 869
5 Jason Gretton DEM 7.92 10.90 2.81 821
6 Finn Nakken DEM 8.16 13.73 2.70 810
7 Anrich Grundling Hylas 8.30 16.88 2.25 749
8 Teun de Groot Hylas 8.22 12.28 2.52 740
9 Benjamin Voordijk Suomi 8.40 12.34 2.45 698
10 Lewis de Goed DEM 8.55 10.14 2.18 580
11 Gianni Sotera DEM 8.57 7.68 2.43 575
12 Axel Bezooijen DEM 8.98 13.52 2.11 567
13 Sam Klaassen Hendrikse Hylas 9.25 10.90 2.13 489
14 Kristof Linders Suomi 8.94 5.90 2.12 417
15 Jurre Maarschalk Suomi 8.89 8.77 1.74 415
16 Mace Glas Hylas DNS NM DNS 0
16 Siem Brands Suomi DNS NM DNS 0
16 Mathis Bouwman kav Holland DNS NM DNS 0

startpagina pupillen competitie
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 03.07.2023