Pupillen competitie regio 1-3-4
Finale wedstrijd
10 september 2022
Castricum
Org: av Castricum

Meerkamp
Estafette
Ploegen

Meerkamp

Jongens Pupil A2 60m Kogel Hoog Punten
1 Abel Thelen Atos 9.00 9.30 1.45 1919
2 Lennox Aron AAC 8.84 8.58 1.30 1794
3 Rylan Stins DEM 9.52 9.27 1.35 1741
4 Quinten Orij Hylas 8.82 8.77 1.20 1734
5 Toby Gildemacher Atos 9.02 6.93 1.35 1706
6 Niek Cornet DEM 9.23 8.65 1.25 1687
7 Krijn Maarschalkerweerd Phanos 9.03 7.79 1.25 1679
8 Tibe Smit Trias 8.97 7.42 1.25 1669
9 Nathan Griffioen AV 1923 8.91 6.73 1.25 1642
10 Jari de Wolf Hylas 9.17 6.85 1.30 1636
11 Tim Visser Hylas 9.04 6.41 1.30 1634
12 Teun van Veen Atos 9.68 8.32 1.30 1629
13 Siem Elderenbosch AAC 8.82 6.37 1.20 1602
14 Siem Van der Pol Phanos 9.15 7.41 1.20 1599
15 Joshua van Spengen Atos 9.62 7.53 1.30 1596
16 Laurens Rodriquez NEA-Volharding 9.29 6.87 1.25 1579
17 Stijn Uijtdewilligen Castricum 9.35 6.38 1.30 1576
18 Joep Hoekstra DEM 9.53 8.12 1.20 1570
19 Luke Feeke Castricum 9.56 8.36 1.15 1541
20 Maicah van Lammeren Startbaan 10.13 8.63 1.25 1538
21 Siem de Vries Phanos 9.70 6.63 1.30 1532
22 Oscar Zwaal AV 1923 9.41 6.95 1.20 1526
23 Bram Zoetelief Hylas 10.02 7.92 1.25 1518
24 Faisal Daku Atos 9.52 6.88 1.20 1503
25 Collin Veraart Castricum 9.50 7.25 1.15 1491
26 Lucas van Hooff DEM 9.39 6.23 1.20 1487
27 Jathan van der Westen AV 1923 9.84 6.58 1.25 1470
28 Emanuel de Roy van Zuydewijn Startbaan 9.28 6.79 1.10 1466
29 Merlijn van Meurs DEM 9.19 6.19 1.10 1447
30 Julius Dalmulder AV 1923 10.05 7.15 1.20 1433
31 Semme Vrouwe Phanos 9.37 5.79 1.15 1426
32 Peter Balabanov Startbaan 9.62 7.01 1.10 1421
33 Mees Ponsen Startbaan 10.43 7.58 1.20 1402
34 Toon Gremmen AV 1923 9.71 6.19 1.15 1394
35 NoŽl Camps Castricum 10.07 7.14 1.15 1393
36 Dex Zonneveld Castricum 9.76 5.75 1.15 1358
37 Luca Vis AAC 9.88 7.05 1.00 1307
38 Valentijn Kleine Koerkamp Hylas 9.78 6.13 1.05 1306
39 Roemer Vrolijk Startbaan 10.32 7.23 1.05 1288
40 Victor Belopolskiy Phanos 9.94 5.95 1.00 1232
41 Zev Grasman AAC 10.68 5.34 1.00 1086
42 Ashraf Saber AAC DNS DNS DNS 0
Jongens Pupil A1 60m Bal Ver Punten
1 Lex Bijlmer AV 1923 8.93 29.70 4.45 1711
2 Kevin Vliegenthart AAC 8.96 32.21 4.05 1653
3 Jahvene Bentoh Atos 9.01 25.48 3.98 1551
4 Justin Boumann Suomi 8.96 22.69 4.08 1544
5 Fender Jong SAV 9.20 24.27 4.17 1539
6 Rjay Oboh Atos 9.21 27.30 3.87 1514
7 Sten Verdegaal AV 1923 9.49 30.90 3.88 1509
8 Louis Teng Startbaan 9.14 23.05 4.04 1508
9 Thom Snoek AV 1923 8.91 16.39 4.26 1500
10 Julian Gewargis Startbaan 9.27 22.36 4.12 1491
11 Dilaz Rojer Hylas 9.55 31.35 3.78 1483
12 Roel Verlaan AKU 9.44 26.63 3.88 1467
13 Hugo de Beurs Lycurgus 9.59 25.17 3.90 1428
14 Tom Neuvel SAV 9.36 19.83 3.94 1404
15 Stijn Van Bochove Startbaan 9.56 25.26 3.67 1388
16 Andre Hukom Atos 9.85 31.51 3.47 1374
17 Thymen Tijsterman Lycurgus 9.60 25.10 3.58 1361
18 Lars Pouw Lycurgus 9.64 25.60 3.57 1359
19 Kay van den Heuvel Hylas 9.77 22.75 3.81 1349
20 Lode Prins AV 1923 9.80 22.82 3.57 1297
21 Livio Cibic Atos 9.71 20.53 3.62 1291
22 Noah Franco Startbaan 9.58 19.10 3.52 1272
23 Finn Bakker AKU 9.90 22.48 3.45 1253
24 Charlie Oen AKU 9.50 15.61 3.59 1247
25 Julien Goudriaan Startbaan 10.29 23.84 3.62 1246
26 Yari Pedro AV 1923 9.90 21.59 3.40 1231
27 Toby Bax Lycurgus 9.80 21.97 3.29 1230
28 Brettley Onos SAV 9.93 18.70 3.51 1208
29 Senne Berkhout Suomi 9.89 17.52 3.50 1194
30 Yens Van der Pol Suomi 9.33 13.24 3.33 1184
31 Enzo Kemerink Lycurgus 10.46 17.40 3.47 1102
32 Teije Vaandrager AKU 10.60 22.95 3.11 1089
33 Guus Swart SAV 10.51 19.89 3.21 1079
34 Sven Timmerman Hylas 10.00 18.09 2.90 1066
35 David Spigt SAV 10.93 16.12 2.96 917
36 Bram Teengs Suomi 11.34 15.94 2.95 861
37 Sem Veenstra Suomi 11.25 12.57 3.02 830
38 Bas Molenaar Hylas 11.50 12.64 2.72 742
39 Mike van Ettinger AKU DNS DNS DNS 0
39 Roan Grootenboer Atos DNS DNS DNS 0
Jongens Pupil B 40m Kogel Ver Punten
1 Logan Kroon Monnickendam 6.69 6.18 3.87 1532
2 Teun Hagtingius SAV 6.75 7.00 3.65 1523
3 Jip Hofmijster AKU 6.82 5.39 4.00 1477
4 Skye S.P.T. Asiedu Haarlemmermeer 6.88 5.92 3.68 1433
5 Mason Gysbertha Hylas 6.74 6.31 3.25 1404
6 Felix Achterberg Castricum 6.96 5.59 3.55 1368
7 Morris Freiburg Atos 7.13 5.86 3.60 1358
8 Rayan Veening AV 1923 6.85 5.14 3.49 1352
9 Noel Sinkeldam Lycurgus 6.98 4.92 3.65 1340
10 Tom de Ruijter Castricum 7.00 5.10 3.55 1327
11 Otis Ros Atos 7.18 5.50 3.41 1286
12 Jurre Braaf Phanos 7.25 5.60 3.35 1267
13 Fedde van Putten Castricum 7.13 5.20 3.29 1254
14 Manuel Berroa Mateo Castricum 7.24 5.25 3.35 1246
15 Duy Hoang Atos 7.08 4.77 3.33 1243
16 Gidon Attali Startbaan 7.20 5.58 3.16 1237
17 Thiago Panday AKU 6.95 4.83 3.13 1236
18 Sam Heffels Phanos 7.17 4.82 3.35 1232
18 Aiden Vlaanderen Startbaan 6.97 4.55 3.23 1232
20 Jashwant Hindori AKU 7.23 5.43 3.15 1220
21 Kyan Reinier Graanoogst Hylas 7.34 5.82 3.13 1219
22 Joes Bar AKU 7.34 4.62 3.51 1215
22 Pieter Beijer Startbaan 7.21 4.51 3.42 1215
24 Jimi van Dongen Atos 7.41 5.95 3.05 1197
25 Aleksandar Perovic Startbaan 7.40 5.70 3.04 1181
26 Thor Koning Atos 7.34 5.05 3.18 1179
26 Jent de Reuver Castricum 7.46 5.48 3.16 1179
28 Berat Yaşar Hylas 7.22 4.88 3.10 1175
29 Olivier Vink AV 1923 7.27 5.00 3.04 1161
30 Ivan Leeuwerink AV 1923 7.45 5.05 3.19 1159
31 Santiago Di Mondo Startbaan 7.38 4.73 3.21 1155
32 Noah van der Zande AV 1923 7.32 4.58 3.08 1130
33 Fabian Sietses Hylas 7.72 4.96 3.23 1109
34 Bram van der Lee AKU 7.40 4.30 3.02 1082
35 Dion Moes Lycurgus 8.00 6.29 2.69 1038
36 Finn Runhaar Lycurgus 7.21 3.57 2.88 1036
37 Jens Teule Hylas 7.57 3.14 3.28 1009
38 Aleksandar Majcica Phanos 8.04 5.54 2.69 984
39 Finn Van Schaagen AV 1923 7.89 4.15 2.83 942
40 Age Jacobs Lycurgus 7.68 2.77 2.73 846
41 Kaj Hendriks Lycurgus 8.51 2.85 2.45 660
42 Adit Mahajan Phanos 9.18 3.95 2.14 596
43 Wim Rog Phanos DNS DNS DNS 0
Jongens Pupil C 40m Bal Ver Punten
1 Jesayah Gravenbeek Startbaan 6.84 28.88 3.76 1488
2 Siem Verlaan AKU 6.80 26.86 3.42 1406
3 Lars Schouten Startbaan 7.15 32.05 3.40 1384
4 Luck Hurkmans KAV Holland 7.16 27.61 3.40 1331
5 Max van Egmond Castricum 7.10 24.93 3.34 1298
6 Timo Schram DEM 7.09 24.89 3.24 1281
7 Vincent Orij Hylas 7.23 27.74 3.11 1260
8 Dirk Regelink Startbaan 7.18 23.16 3.19 1228
9 Jelle Kawohl Startbaan 7.29 22.67 3.26 1214
10 Jilles ten Have Monnickendam 7.47 23.59 3.29 1196
11 Tobias Broekman Monnickendam 7.12 20.54 2.95 1158
12 Bodhi van Leeuwen Monnickendam 7.37 22.92 3.03 1155
13 Mano Bax Lycurgus 7.59 25.89 2.95 1134
14 Ryan Dwars DEM 7.72 26.25 3.03 1131
15 Tijs Huizinga Lycurgus 7.18 15.75 3.18 1120
16 Max Belopolskiy Phanos 7.12 17.02 3.01 1119
17 Pieter Meijerink SAV 7.56 18.20 3.31 1109
18 Auke Bouwman KAV Holland 7.75 24.37 3.02 1099
19 Mathies de Wildt AKU 7.93 25.59 3.02 1083
20 Milan Berghouwer SAV 7.77 22.58 3.04 1077
21 Niyaz Fernandes AV 1923 7.77 20.07 3.16 1066
22 Olan Slings Lycurgus 7.52 20.38 2.84 1053
23 Jasper Cocheret Startbaan 7.39 13.36 3.22 1047
24 Brenden Onos SAV 7.77 24.27 2.65 1021
25 Yannic Manschot AV 1923 7.91 24.41 2.70 1008
26 Tygo van der Poel KAV Holland 7.75 19.26 2.86 998
27 Alain Corstjens SAV 7.72 16.83 2.95 986
28 Revi van 't Schip AKU 8.00 20.28 2.94 985
29 Djayce Stins DEM 7.96 19.70 2.87 970
30 Lennox van Leeuwen Lycurgus 7.99 21.00 2.67 942
31 Casper Milikowski AV 1923 8.08 20.26 2.78 939
32 Kick Bergsma KAV Holland 7.65 14.60 2.77 927
33 Yannick de Boois Monnickendam 7.86 14.93 2.75 891
34 Ezra Leopold AV 1923 8.22 16.35 2.88 879
35 Finn de Kuijer AKU 8.13 13.42 3.02 874
36 Joeri Stolwijk AKU 8.14 16.90 2.74 872
37 Collin Corstjens SAV 7.99 12.02 2.91 850
38 Mick Vroegop Lycurgus 8.23 17.02 2.66 844
39 Milo Kraag AV 1923 8.01 14.17 2.67 836
40 Hidde van Veenstra DEM 8.45 16.26 2.52 770
41 Kasper Satink KAV Holland 8.23 18.73 2.13 763
42 Dex Delmte DEM 9.05 14.25 2.35 619
Jongens Pupil Mini 40m Bal Ver Punten
1 Raymilliano Postiena Hera 6.98 23.88 2.70 1184
2 Laurens Dirks Startbaan 7.50 22.78 3.01 1123
3 Kayden Gysbertha Hylas 7.64 25.31 2.71 1070
4 Yuvan Patankar AKU 7.83 24.32 2.80 1040
5 Kai Kolder DEM 8.15 23.43 2.96 1007
6 Floris Groot SAV 7.76 18.16 2.98 1005
7 Tyrus Ansano AKU 7.39 11.82 3.11 997
8 Marco Boumann Atletiek Abcoude 7.65 21.87 2.40 961
9 Mathis Paques Startbaan 7.67 14.29 2.84 932
10 Jayant Hindori AKU 7.86 12.35 3.08 913
11 Ilo Op den Velde Castricum 7.94 14.53 2.67 854
12 Ferre Veenis Lycurgus 8.11 17.98 2.51 847
13 Jason Liemburg DEM 8.66 20.33 2.74 843
14 Wilfred Heap Startbaan 7.93 14.33 2.56 831
15 Jace de Haan NEA-Volharding 8.24 15.95 2.66 825
16 Lars Van Son Castricum 8.32 15.15 2.67 802
17 Lars van der Steen Trias 8.18 13.57 2.68 800
18 Lennon de Goed DEM 8.39 17.09 2.54 796
19 Tom Woud Castricum 8.19 16.32 2.42 791
20 Findlay Koeznetsov Hylas 8.30 11.15 2.93 788
21 NatanaŽl Moelker Hera 8.43 16.94 2.52 784
22 Cas Verhaal Zaanland 8.21 15.64 2.39 771
23 Nathan van der Eng Castricum 8.98 22.31 2.46 769
24 Zyan van de Kruisweg Lycurgus 8.07 13.04 2.42 757
25 Thomas Jansen Hylas 8.48 16.07 2.49 756
26 Tobias Hom Zaanland 8.14 14.92 2.31 755
27 Finn Nakken DEM 8.67 16.59 2.46 730
28 Prahaan Padhi AKU 8.56 12.18 2.65 711
29 Mika Warmerdam DEM 8.20 8.14 2.75 706
30 Akshay Tilokani Startbaan 7.96 6.57 2.54 668
31 Sam van der Velden Castricum 8.87 14.66 2.44 667
32 Ibe Duin Hera 8.60 12.37 2.42 662
32 Melle Schneider Lycurgus 8.56 11.37 2.48 662
34 Jesper Glas Lycurgus 8.53 12.33 2.36 660
35 Anrich Grundling Hylas 8.56 16.57 2.02 658
36 Bilal Ali Zaanland 8.64 12.90 2.25 632
37 Thijs Alin Zaanland 8.24 9.82 2.18 621
38 Robert Shelestov Startbaan 8.55 10.82 2.26 609
39 Vince Stijkel Hera 8.72 7.37 2.38 536
40 Teun de Groot Hylas 9.38 10.47 2.22 483
41 Darian Kohinor AKU 9.30 11.84 1.96 466
42 Daan de Jong Hera 9.68 12.06 1.94 421
Meisjes Pupil A2 60m Kogel Hoog Punten
1 Benthe de Jong AV 1923 8.32 7.18 1.35 1863
2 Jeliza Eveling Lycurgus 9.07 8.02 1.35 1757
3 Kyra de Ruijter DEM 10.11 8.53 1.40 1651
4 Jade Kamps Hylas 9.23 6.52 1.30 1606
5 Chiara Bernard AV 1923 9.04 7.00 1.20 1596
6 Jasmine de Haas SAV 10.03 8.43 1.30 1579
7 Pueblita Renfurm SAV 9.12 7.59 1.15 1577
8 Eva Wysny Phanos 9.50 6.65 1.30 1566
9 Robin Otto Trias 9.22 6.26 1.25 1556
10 Salyshia Reemnet Feniks 9.23 6.52 1.20 1533
11 Merle Wolthuis Startbaan 9.22 7.52 1.10 1519
12 Sanne de Nijs Hylas 9.04 6.58 1.10 1498
13 Fileine Kawohl Startbaan 9.44 6.46 1.20 1492
14 Rosalie Brown Phanos 9.57 7.17 1.15 1474
15 Suus Hogenboom AKU 9.75 7.56 1.10 1430
16 Bregje Veerhuis AKU 9.30 5.06 1.15 1391
17 Anniek Maddox AV 1923 10.18 7.86 1.10 1381
18 Ziva Lansdaal Startbaan 9.92 5.80 1.20 1372
19 Sophie Seijsener Hylas 9.55 5.30 1.15 1363
20 Adrianna Wasch Startbaan 10.01 5.48 1.20 1338
21 Lynn Hoogendijk SAV 10.41 6.41 1.20 1337
22 Olivie Mensing van Charante AV 1923 9.76 6.39 1.05 1325
23 Tess Dekkers Lycurgus 9.22 4.41 1.10 1324
24 Ronja Schuurman AV 1923 9.99 6.20 1.10 1314
25 ZoŽ Brink DEM 10.41 7.20 1.10 1310
25 Mia Braun Phanos 9.99 6.74 1.05 1310
27 Faye Neuvel SAV 9.76 6.10 1.05 1307
28 Joy van Dijk AKU 10.07 6.25 1.10 1304
29 Jonne van Diemen AKU 9.78 5.31 1.10 1291
30 Lauren Gerritsen Startbaan 10.67 6.84 1.15 1290
31 Maud van Kessel AKU 9.67 5.41 1.05 1277
32 Noa Strikwerda DEM 9.64 4.75 1.10 1275
33 Sylke Hidding Hylas 9.89 5.68 1.05 1260
34 Julia Boekhout Lycurgus 10.15 5.45 1.10 1242
35 Anna Keeman SAV 9.92 5.44 1.05 1239
36 Vada den Haas Lycurgus 10.29 5.58 1.10 1230
37 Renske Krom DEM 10.51 6.41 1.05 1213
38 Dominique Woning DEM 10.98 6.20 1.15 1211
39 Iva Duinker Hylas 10.38 4.92 1.05 1137
40 Jasmijn van Lienen Lycurgus 10.44 4.68 1.05 1111
41 Amina Kacen Phanos 10.55 5.84 0.95 1100
Meisjes Pupil A1 60m Bal Ver Punten
1 Roos Gaasbeek AV 1923 9.90 24.43 3.89 1367
2 Tess Hartensveld Castricum 9.43 20.83 3.57 1332
2 Preciosa Kartopawiro Phanos 9.74 27.32 3.41 1332
4 Suzanne Regelink Startbaan 9.52 19.35 3.70 1321
5 Eva Meijerink SAV 9.90 21.44 3.61 1271
6 Jordan Samuel Hera 9.89 18.96 3.72 1260
7 Olaia de Vries AV 1923 10.04 18.64 3.83 1254
8 Silke Potma DEM 9.66 15.13 3.75 1244
9 Puck de Koning NEA-Volharding 9.67 11.68 4.03 1239
10 Emelie PattiwaŽl van Westerloo Startbaan 9.67 17.21 3.56 1237
11 Fae Tuijn Castricum 9.68 16.84 3.54 1226
12 Aynalem Tesfaye Zaanland 9.88 19.68 3.47 1222
13 Tessel de Boer Trias 9.93 15.18 3.75 1202
14 Aukje Moeskops Hylas 9.65 14.54 3.57 1200
15 Jenny de Man Castricum 10.15 16.74 3.68 1179
16 Daantje Leydesdorff AV 1923 9.89 18.65 3.33 1177
17 Ruby Kolder DEM 10.33 22.94 3.35 1174
18 Elin Storsbergen AV 1923 9.75 17.19 3.17 1145
19 Silke Holleman Hera 9.88 15.38 3.36 1135
19 Lotte Slagter SAV 9.99 18.29 3.22 1135
21 Nahla Vriesema Castricum 10.33 18.66 3.34 1113
22 Fay Bergfeld Castricum 10.08 13.20 3.45 1086
22 Eline de Wit SAV 9.90 13.81 3.26 1086
24 Emmelie de Groot Hylas 9.97 12.96 3.36 1081
25 Liv Janssen DEM 10.41 15.68 3.38 1064
26 Elise van Vilsteren Startbaan 10.35 17.52 3.18 1061
27 Vaita Punt Trias 10.15 14.67 3.24 1058
28 Yinte Roeper Hera 9.99 12.62 3.17 1034
29 Anna Hoogendijk SAV 10.32 14.30 3.22 1022
30 Marit van Essen DEM 10.34 14.22 3.20 1014
31 Lieve Jawetz Startbaan 9.75 11.63 2.93 1005
32 Noortje Berkhout SAV 10.39 12.61 3.30 999
33 Sarah van Hooff DEM 10.34 11.10 3.38 995
34 Lois Walraven Startbaan 10.67 14.75 3.26 990
35 Izzy Heusden Trias 10.41 12.80 3.23 986
36 Evi Baltzer AV 1923 10.62 16.21 3.07 981
37 Mťabh van den Brug Trias 10.67 17.26 2.84 945
38 Ashlynn Yard Hera 11.09 17.61 2.98 924
39 Elin Rotthier Hylas 11.13 16.29 3.07 917
40 Mayla Lok Hylas 11.17 14.23 3.05 874
41 Fem van der Loo Hera 10.54 10.87 2.89 864
42 Pippa Wegerif Trias 10.77 8.85 2.99 813
43 Valerie Kosse Hylas 11.71 13.46 2.64 716
44 Gi-Angely Valmont NEA-Volharding DNS DNS DNS 0
Meisjes Pupil B 40m Kogel Ver Punten
1 Victory Okanu Feniks 6.85 5.50 3.76 1429
2 Esin Aydin Zaanland 7.28 6.45 3.39 1321
3 Deanne Kramer Trias 6.96 4.88 3.45 1301
4 Chloť Louman AV 1923 7.15 5.00 3.51 1280
5 Stijn Tesselaar Hera 7.31 6.57 3.12 1269
6 Josefien Feline Witte Hera 7.04 5.13 3.10 1230
7 Livia SIblesz AV 1923 6.88 4.21 3.20 1221
8 Josefien van Veen Phanos 7.39 5.15 3.32 1203
9 Elin Jonker Castricum 7.23 4.74 3.29 1201
10 Olivia Biemond AV 1923 7.16 4.07 3.32 1174
11 Joy ifunayachi Ezeamara Feniks 7.34 4.71 3.24 1167
12 Faya Wenners SAV 7.34 4.94 3.13 1161
13 Sterre Otto Trias 7.14 3.52 3.40 1151
14 Lena Marinus AV 1923 7.53 5.48 3.00 1133
15 Diede de Jong Atos 7.77 5.00 3.29 1115
16 Jans de Boer Trias 7.49 4.10 3.30 1105
17 Faya Castricum Lycurgus 7.81 4.98 3.12 1073
18 Roos van Oosten Atos 7.65 4.65 3.08 1071
18 Emma Scholder DEM 7.55 4.24 3.14 1071
20 Lobke de Waal Lycurgus 7.56 4.29 3.11 1068
21 Liv Kay Lycurgus 7.45 4.31 2.95 1059
21 Thyrsa Smit Lycurgus 7.58 3.90 3.23 1059
23 Kim de Waal Atos 7.26 3.50 3.04 1052
24 Rozemijn Mulders Trias 7.68 4.35 3.08 1043
25 Fiene Prins Hera 7.82 4.88 2.98 1036
26 Ruby van der Kolk DEM 7.77 5.10 2.85 1034
27 Bente Stam Lycurgus 7.54 4.14 2.95 1028
28 Nora Bogaard AV 1923 7.77 4.80 2.91 1025
28 Kiki Visser SAV 7.45 3.86 2.95 1025
30 Lahna Barnhoorn DEM 7.65 3.83 2.97 988
31 Femke Sjerps SAV 7.62 3.68 2.97 982
32 Evi Dijk Startbaan 7.95 4.58 2.80 956
33 Marie Zijlstra Atos 7.94 4.80 2.70 953
34 Josine Vellenga Startbaan 8.11 4.50 2.92 947
35 Eva Kabeeva Startbaan 7.89 3.68 2.92 924
36 Lina Homan Startbaan 7.94 3.93 2.76 902
37 YaŽlle Hesselmans Trias 8.09 4.19 2.74 893
38 Jaira de Groot SAV 7.65 3.40 2.60 880
39 Fleur van der Wolf Startbaan 8.09 3.70 2.86 879
40 Lucy-Leigh van Maare Atos 8.46 4.90 2.61 858
41 Anne-Saar Planting DEM 8.14 4.00 2.63 847
42 Fenna Appelman SAV 8.26 3.65 2.64 803
43 Annabel Ruiter Hera 8.43 3.84 2.61 786
44 Noortje de Jong DEM 8.75 4.20 2.43 730
45 Emma Hommers Hera DNS DNS DNS 0
Meisjes Pupil C 40m Bal Ver Punten
1 Bobbie Smit Trias 7.23 18.67 3.35 1188
2 Nova Burer Atos 7.77 21.29 3.25 1101
3 Rosa de Groot Hylas 7.11 11.45 3.24 1073
4 Meis Zeelenberg KAV Holland 7.38 17.42 2.96 1062
5 Rasheyna Postiena Hera 7.45 16.11 3.04 1044
6 Fenna Zonneveld Hylas 7.56 16.67 3.10 1043
7 Elena Van der Westen AV 1923 7.56 16.54 2.91 1003
8 Kiki Stam Startbaan 7.28 12.00 2.99 998
9 Noor Faber AV 1923 7.36 12.50 2.95 983
10 Isa Grent SAV 7.72 16.85 2.92 980
11 Yalou Schoorl Castricum 7.86 15.83 3.03 961
11 Emily van Bemmel Startbaan 7.88 16.73 2.98 961
13 Amber Snijders Castricum 7.54 13.51 2.82 939
14 Tessel Bakker Castricum 7.73 14.78 2.86 933
15 Farah Teng Startbaan 7.87 15.73 2.89 930
16 Daniek Mulder Lycurgus 7.69 14.54 2.79 922
17 Noortje Sofie de Vries Hera 7.58 10.00 2.99 901
18 Liv Jorissen Lycurgus 8.06 15.70 2.90 899
19 Marlou Sinnige SAV 7.74 13.18 2.78 888
20 Emmy Prins AV 1923 8.00 13.49 2.94 881
20 Tirza de Ruijter DEM 7.88 12.82 2.90 881
20 Kim Wynants Lycurgus 7.86 14.91 2.70 881
23 Jolet Potma DEM 7.84 12.34 2.72 844
24 Evy De Haan Startbaan 8.13 17.04 2.57 842
25 Jasmijn Lokkerbol DEM 8.07 13.46 2.80 840
26 Nikki Uit de Bulten Startbaan 7.79 10.25 2.83 835
27 Salma Rezzak Hera 8.38 15.97 2.78 828
28 Flore Luik Hylas 8.39 20.80 2.40 822
29 Isabelle Neuvel SAV 7.74 11.17 2.57 810
30 Bobbi van der Laan Hera 8.02 14.97 2.47 808
31 Milou de Wit DEM 8.29 16.03 2.59 804
32 Ilse de Hon AV 1923 8.16 13.68 2.64 797
33 Eef Compier AV 1923 8.11 10.77 2.77 779
34 Isis van der Meer Castricum 8.00 11.22 2.39 730
35 Marike Plak SAV 8.06 9.62 2.56 723
36 Chloť de Keijzer Castricum 8.95 23.46 2.09 714
37 Ella Reus SAV 8.45 13.00 2.49 710
38 Puck Stunnenberg DEM 8.13 6.55 2.78 686
39 Isabel de Bruijn Lycurgus 9.02 10.02 2.51 578
40 Bente Wieringa Lycurgus 8.85 8.11 2.37 533
41 Anne Brechtje van der Linden Hylas 9.10 9.26 2.34 517
42 Benthe Heerema Hylas DNS 16.00 DNS 258
43 Elivia Margaret Hera DNS DNS DNS 0
Meisjes Pupil Mini 40m Bal Ver Punten
1 Haley Nobel NEA-Volharding 7.75 11.97 2.88 885
2 Jaione Bruin AV 1923 7.76 11.93 2.79 865
2 Mae Van Uytrecht Startbaan 7.74 15.49 2.47 865
4 Saya Haaijen Startbaan 7.81 12.58 2.70 850
5 Lauren Goedhart KAV Holland 7.99 15.04 2.57 834
6 Lara Biemond AV 1923 7.99 14.10 2.55 814
7 Maud Siebring AV 1923 7.98 13.02 2.62 812
8 Benthe Boon SAV 8.05 11.73 2.70 793
9 Bo Ootjers Trias 7.77 9.34 2.68 791
10 Esmee Erbrink NEA-Volharding 7.77 9.00 2.60 768
11 Sigrid Teijsse Startbaan 7.97 10.63 2.59 764
12 Hazel Veenhof AV 1923 8.14 10.32 2.68 747
13 Lisa van Lith AV 1923 8.04 11.53 2.47 745
14 Carmen Koning Lycurgus 8.10 11.41 2.35 709
15 Isa De Pijper Atletiek Abcoude 7.97 8.43 2.35 671
16 Elynn Mechielsen Startbaan 8.43 8.29 2.73 670
17 Tess Meijer DEM 8.47 11.28 2.42 662
17 Kira van der Sluis Lycurgus 8.30 11.36 2.28 662
19 Yara Rwebangira DEM 8.57 9.04 2.56 631
20 Tara Berkhout KAV Holland 8.33 7.22 2.54 623
21 Meike Bouwman KAV Holland 8.66 8.39 2.51 594
22 Nova Kemerink Lycurgus 8.54 10.80 2.14 586
23 Mia Stobbe KAV Holland 8.65 9.93 2.28 581
24 Kashvi Vyas Startbaan 8.34 6.75 2.28 558
25 Laura Sotera DEM 8.72 8.52 2.27 540
26 Anouk Bekker Castricum 8.57 7.46 2.26 536
27 Jolein Lindhout Castricum 9.17 9.75 2.02 454
28 Eva van Hooff DEM 9.45 10.64 2.06 445
29 Romee Stam Lycurgus 8.59 6.57 1.92 444
30 Fayenne ten Wolde Lycurgus 8.99 7.99 1.99 435
31 Milou Butter Castricum 9.20 9.96 1.91 433
32 Iris Stolk DEM 8.52 DNS 2.11 415
33 Kris Aalbers Castricum 9.39 8.47 1.99 394
34 Sophie Bekker Castricum 9.64 5.92 1.53 212

startpagina pupillen competitie
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 14.09.2022