Pupillen competitie regio 1-3-4
2 juli 2022
Amsterdam
Org: AV'23

Meerkamp
Estafette
Ploegen

Meerkamp

Jongens Pupil A2 60m Bal Ver Punten
1 Nathan Griffioen AV23 8.91 25.74 4.19 1615
2 Oscar Zwaal AV23  9.58 30.25 4.11 1532
3 Wout Overwater Lycurgus  9.58 26.18 3.99 1460
4 Jathan van der Westen AV23 9.73 24.21 3.90 1393
5 Luc Swagerman Lycurgus 10.00 23.72 4.00 1364
6 Julius Dalmulder AV23 10.29 29.98 3.72 1341
7 Jason Saak Lycurgus 9.96 27.25 3.50 1314
8 Louis Edixhoven AV23  10.10 27.09 3.50 1291
9 Constantijn Tebbe AV23  10.10 24.19 3.53 1261
10 Olli Igesz AV23 10.19 25.72 3.47 1254
11 Twan ten Have Monnickendam 10.23 20.99 3.61 1214
12 Toon Gremmen AV23 9.82 16.68 3.50 1193
13 Sunny Mateike AV23 9.76 14.77 3.44 1160
14 Imme de Clercq Zubli AV23 10.30 17.40 3.52 1135
15 Trevor de Kom AV23  10.10 14.84 3.50 1120
16 Caspar Oskam AV23 10.52 19.32 3.45 1118
17 Rahul Ramrattan AV23 10.48 21.06 3.23 1104
18 Rover Graaff AV23 10.46 13.93 3.43 1038
19 Fedja Sutorius AV23 11.16 17.06 3.30 970
20 Rico Gonzalez Garcia Lycurgus 11.10 17.17 3.03 926
21 Dexter Rodrigues Pereira AV23 11.51 20.61 2.90 900
22 Kaj Werkman AV23 11.55 12.60 3.13 817
23 Issay Fernandes AV23 11.68 18.35 2.72 813
24 Raf Govaars AV23 11.54 13.37 2.66 738
25 Thijmen Roos Lycurgus 11.85 13.16 2.68 703
26 Antonie Brinkman Lycurgus 12.41 15.24 2.41 626
Jongens Pupil A1 60m Kogel Ver Punten
1 Lex Bijlmer AV23 8.93 8.33 4.40 1799
2 Thom Snoek AV23 8.92 6.50 4.21 1660
3 Sten Verdegaal AV23 9.60 6.69 4.08 1524
4 Lode Prins AV23 9.79 5.18 3.78 1338
5 Thymen Tijsterman Lycurgus 9.69 5.43 3.54 1323
6 Yari Pedro AV23 10.06 5.67 3.71 1314
7 Hugo de Beurs Lycurgus 9.86 5.84 3.40 1294
8 Toby Bax Lycurgus 9.87 4.77 3.63 1267
9 Rufus van Kessel AV23 10.29 5.28 3.58 1229
10 Tim Haije AV23 10.23 4.55 3.52 1175
11 Roberto Rocket Wrigstedt AV23 10.34 5.10 3.35 1163
12 Maurits Bak AV23 10.36 5.38 3.23 1155
13 Milan Miletic AV23 10.69 5.27 3.36 1128
14 Enzo Kemerink Lycurgus 10.44 4.31 3.42 1108
15 Finn Leeuwendaal Lycurgus 10.57 4.75 3.32 1101
16 Luuk Ronday AV23 10.48 4.50 3.32 1096
17 Felix Milikowski AV23 10.89 5.45 3.17 1075
18 Yuri van Rijswijk AV23  11.02 5.28 3.02 1018
19 Olivier Hermsen AV23  11.02 4.80 3.13 1007
20 Hidde Halbertsma AV23 10.91 4.72 3.00 990
21 Lieuwe Meindersma AV23 11.70 4.40 2.95 862
22 Tom de Boer AV23 DNS DNS 3.73 464
23 Tom Geerts AV23 11.35 DNS DNS 295
 
Jongens Pupil B 40m Kogel Hoog Punten
1 Noel Sinkeldam Lycurgus 7.12 5.82 1.25 1446
2 Logan Kroon Monnickendam 6.69 6.61 1.05 1445
3 Rayan Veening AV23 6.76 5.31 1.10 1384
4 Olivier Vink AV23 7.30 4.58 1.10 1216
5 Nahyan el Ghannouti Lycurgus 7.60 5.40 0.95 1103
6 Noah van der Zande AV23 7.22 4.28 0.95 1100
7 Dion Moes Lycurgus 7.79 6.43 0.90 1095
8 Finn Van Schaagen AV23 7.96 4.68 1.05 1063
9 Wiek Vermeulen AV23 7.83 5.27 0.95 1052
10 Milo Slieker AV23 7.74 4.30 1.00 1037
11 Jonas Kleinnijenhuis AV23 7.80 4.36 0.95 994
12 Finn Runhaar Lycurgus 7.31 3.14 0.95 992
13 Ivan Leeuwerink AV23  7.50 5.06 0.80 989
14 Age Jacobs Lycurgus 7.62 3.81 0.95 986
14 Félix Post Monnickendam  7.50 3.52 0.95 986
16 Sam Verberne AV23 8.51 5.31 0.95 945
17 Kaj Hendriks Lycurgus 8.54 DNS 0.80 468
Jongens Pupil C 40m Bal Ver Punten
1 Jilles ten Have Monnickendam 7.48 21.82 3.23 1159
2 Joost van Waveren AV23 7.21 15.24 3.27 1124
3 Tobias Broekman Monnickendam 7.51 21.53 3.02 1107
4 Bodhi van Leeuwen Monnickendam 7.50 20.28 2.91 1069
5 Yannic Manschot AV23 7.92 21.76 2.92 1015
6 Niyaz Fernandes AV23 7.80 15.88 3.22 1010
7 Mano Bax Lycurgus 7.75 16.30 2.89 960
8 Kasper Hermsen AV23 7.87 16.97 2.94 959
9 Yannick de Boois Monnickendam 7.97 15.12 2.94 913
10 Hugo Brummelkamp AV23 7.96 18.26 2.68 911
11 Olan Slings Lycurgus 7.74 14.23 2.78 906
12 Lennox van Leeuwen Lycurgus 8.19 15.33 2.75 841
13 Ezra Leopold AV23  8.14 14.84 2.68 827
14 Mick Vroegop Lycurgus 8.49 16.65 2.70 806
15 Hidde Brand Lycurgus 8.05 15.19 2.46 804
16 Milo Kraag AV23 8.01 10.42 2.81 797
17 Lucas Boekhout Lycurgus 8.24 13.38 2.53 757
18 Dorus van den Heuvel AV23  8.14 10.58 2.53 722
19 Maxime Brinkman Lycurgus 8.10 9.93 2.23 656
20 Lieuwe Merkus AV23 8.71 11.52 2.50 647
21 Otis Hein AV23 8.99 11.05 2.73 646
22 Hugo Wilson AV23 8.55 11.06 2.25 612
23 Raaf Renard AV23 8.81 10.85 2.38 596
24 Tim Stoffels AV23 8.86 9.91 2.28 551
25 Oscar Schaap AV23 9.26 9.49 2.41 515
26 Silvan Hulsebos Lycurgus 9.23 9.04 1.57 342
Jongens Pupil Mini 40m Bal Ver Punten
1 Melle Schneider Lycurgus 8.03 10.21 2.60 748
2 Zyan van de Kruisweg Lycurgus 8.13 10.82 2.46 714
3 Thanos Mr Ouzounis AV23 8.21 9.56 2.60 705
4 Jens Haije AV23 8.65 9.78 2.62 646
5 Ferre Veenis Lycurgus 8.78 14.82 2.25 644
6 Cassius Kerbusch AV23 8.98 12.91 1.99 533
7 Misha Moonen AV23 9.36 8.06 2.17 425
8 Tobias van der Scheer AV23 9.66 8.81 2.24 419
9 Meint de Boer AV23 9.50 9.67 1.93 394
10 Aaron van den Brink AV23 9.54 7.35 2.09 371
11 Miron Szafrański AV23 10.88 4.21 1.45 21
Meisjes Pupil A2 60m Bal Ver Punten
1 Benthe de Jong AV23 8.51 21.67 4.72 1752
2 Chiara Bernard AV23 8.77 23.08 4.44 1658
3 Jeliza Eveling Lycurgus 9.39 21.62 4.43 1522
4 Tess Dekkers Lycurgus 9.18 16.53 4.12 1423
5 Anniek Maddox AV23 10.36 23.69 4.02 1314
6 Ronja Schuurman AV23 9.60 15.22 4.00 1306
7 Jasmijn van Lienen Lycurgus 10.28 21.70 3.63 1221
8 Nyah Mckeown Lycurgus 10.26 20.68 3.44 1172
9 Julia Boekhout Lycurgus 10.32 19.68 3.54 1169
9 Vada den Haas Lycurgus 10.29 20.89 3.43 1169
11 Pien Hilhorst AV23 10.33 23.16 3.26 1159
12 Djotte Haringsma AV23 10.62 17.20 3.42 1067
13 Lela Beukema AV23 10.24 12.48 3.48 1055
14 Lena Thomissen AV23 10.86 20.17 3.30 1054
15 Mila Knijn AV23 10.40 13.81 3.42 1043
16 Zinzi Stoker AV23 10.25 10.17 3.56 1027
17 Selina van der Swaluw Lycurgus  10.63 16.89 3.18 1013
18 Isa van Dalen AV23  10.63 12.44 3.46 995
19 Selena Silvenius AV23 10.51 12.10 3.31 975
20 Sanne ten Wolde Lycurgus 10.75 15.77 3.09 961
21 Madelief Bakker AV23 11.00 15.36 3.21 946
22 Luna Renard AV23 12.04 10.94 2.86 679
23 Rosa Born AV23 11.64 11.66 2.43 650
24 Babette van den Berg AV23 14.32 13.84 3.12 579
Meisjes Pupil A1 60m Kogel Ver Punten
1 Roos Gaasbeek AV23 9.76 7.72 4.09 1558
2 Milijn van den Haak AV23 9.87 4.82 3.59 1263
3 Emilia van den Haak AV23 9.79 4.54 3.54 1246
4 Elin Storsbergen AV23 9.84 5.15 3.25 1222
4 Ylva Swart Lycurgus  10.64 4.83 3.94 1222
6 Olaia de Vries AV23 10.20 5.08 3.43 1199
7 Daantje Leydesdorff AV23 10.09 4.41 3.36 1154
8 Vayenna Lambinon Lycurgus 10.15 3.76 3.50 1124
9 Mila Sosef Lycurgus 10.31 4.05 3.23 1069
10 Fay Schoenmakers Lycurgus 10.38 4.03 3.14 1040
11 Elise Lucas Bustos AV23  10.64 3.31 3.46 1011
12 Hannah Holkamp Lycurgus 11.33 4.52 3.16 956
13 Evi Baltzer AV23 10.90 4.47 2.90 953
14 Emily van Hove AV23 10.96 4.40 2.95 950
15 Rena Aljobory Lycurgus 11.31 4.44 3.14 948
16 Fianna Burger Lycurgus 11.44 4.18 3.12 910
17 Leine Pluijmers AV23 11.39 3.94 3.11 895
18 Thirza van der Hoeden Lycurgus 10.80 3.75 2.77 886
19 Faye Heidbuurt Lycurgus 11.50 4.59 2.84 877
20 Nikkie Valk Lycurgus 11.55 2.91 2.68 706
21 Noor Zegers AV23 12.76 3.40 2.46 578
Meisjes Pupil B 40m Kogel Hoog Punten
1 Chloé Louman AV23 6.85 5.10 1.05 1312
2 Livia SIblesz AV23 6.83 3.46 1.05 1196
3 Olivia Biemond AV23 7.10 3.74 1.00 1120
4 Bente Stam Lycurgus 7.47 3.57 1.10 1106
5 Lena Marinus AV23 7.33 4.45 0.95 1091
6 Liv Kay Lycurgus 7.40 4.28 0.95 1064
7 Lobke de Waal Lycurgus 7.56 4.16 1.00 1060
8 Julia van t Ent Lycurgus 7.82 3.47 1.10 1033
9 Faya Castricum Lycurgus 7.64 4.07 0.95 1003
10 Joanna van Klingeren AV23 7.34 3.30 0.90 963
11 Nora Bogaard AV23  7.72 3.73 0.95 962
12 Madelien Overbeek AV23 7.80 3.44 1.00 959
13 Vanya van den Brink AV23  7.97 3.79 0.95 922
14 Isabel van Lienen Lycurgus 7.70 3.06 0.95 910
15 Lieve Niessink Lycurgus 8.00 3.72 0.90 875
16 Bailey van Wetering Lycurgus  7.97 3.88 0.85 855
17 Vera Bouter AV23 8.33 3.55 0.95 844
18 Merel Schotten Lycurgus  7.72 2.55 0.90 823
19 Ava Eikelenboom AV23 7.93 2.43 0.90 774
20 Ilvy van der Sluis Lycurgus 7.74 3.21 0.75 768
21 Evie Berkelaar Lycurgus 8.74 3.46 0.90 739
21 Renske Dekkers Lycurgus 7.98 3.36 0.75 739
23 Lara Eleveld AV23 8.26 2.46 0.90 722
24 Anne van Weel AV23 8.23 2.65 0.85 708
25 Merle van der Helm Lycurgus 8.37 2.55 0.85 677
Meisjes Pupil C 40m Bal Ver Punten
1 Liv Jorissen Lycurgus 7.69 16.74 3.09 1018
2 Emelynn Rigby Lycurgus 7.65 15.73 2.97 986
3 Kim Wynants Lycurgus 7.67 14.54 2.94 956
4 Elena Van der Westen AV23 7.53 13.94 2.85 954
5 Noor Faber AV23 7.47 13.65 2.79 950
6 Daniek Mulder Lycurgus 7.55 13.39 2.68 907
7 Emmy Prins AV23 8.13 13.60 2.84 841
8 Quirina Hartering AV23  8.14 12.24 2.88 823
9 Eef Compier AV23 8.05 10.55 2.84 798
10 Ilse de Hon AV23 8.40 15.14 2.64 783
11 Bente Wieringa Lycurgus 8.48 11.35 2.83 743
12 Zoya Roca AV23 8.09 9.72 2.65 738
13 Amy Roth AV23  8.14 7.13 2.88 718
14 Isabel de Bruijn Lycurgus 8.51 9.13 2.20 570
15 Wiesje de Goede AV23 8.99 12.81 2.10 552
16 Levi Berkhout Lycurgus 8.44 5.50 2.30 514
17 Dees Hendriks Lycurgus 10.46 11.10 1.90 311
18 Azélie Groot AV23 DNS DNS 2.38 194
Meisjes Pupil Mini 40m Bal Ver Punten
1 Hazel Veenhof AV23 7.83 13.92 2.64 857
2 Jaione Bruin AV23 7.74 9.11 2.87 829
3 Lara Biemond AV23 7.93 12.12 2.65 811
4 Carmen Koning Lycurgus 7.87 11.60 2.44 769
5 Lisa van Lith AV23 8.17 11.52 2.55 740
6 Maud Siebring AV23 8.13 9.33 2.60 713
7 Julie Faber AV23 8.59 11.73 2.56 681
8 Hanna Dane Lycurgus 8.32 10.37 2.44 672
9 Magalie Mensing van Charante AV23 8.38 9.90 2.49 662
10 Fkri Michael AV23 8.45 8.90 2.41 616
11 Nova Kemerink Lycurgus 9.00 15.94 2.15 612
12 Kira van der Sluis Lycurgus 8.73 8.97 2.41 576
13 Romee Stam Lycurgus 8.66 6.41 2.05 456
14 Elba Louman AV23 8.81 5.94 2.18 448
15 Jill Woord Lycurgus 9.42 6.29 2.10 362
16 Luna Veelenturf AV23 9.04 3.91 2.05 333
17 Anoek Dijkmeijer AV23 9.59 3.34 2.20 291
18 Milou Valk Lycurgus 10.04 11.40 1.53 286
19 Vera Roth AV23 9.73 3.91 1.95 228
20 Tess Visser Lycurgus 10.27 6.45 1.69 188
21 Isa Leeuwendaal Lycurgus 10.06 4.09 1.67 141
22 Raisa Roca AV23 DNS 5.66 1.73 118
23 Ronja Stoffels AV23 10.51 4.45 1.60 92

startpagina pupillen competitie
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 03.07.2022