Pupillen competitie regio 1-3-4
2 juli 2022
Uithoorn
Org: AKU

Meerkamp
Estafette
Ploegen

Meerkamp

Jongens Pupil A2 60m Bal Ver Punten
1 Emanuel de Roy van Zuydewijn Startbaan 9.39 30.97 3.84 1519
2 Peter Balabanov Startbaan 9.50 33.41 3.73 1505
3 Anthonie Van Burk Atletiek Abcoude 9.87 27.46 3.43 1316
4 Maicah van Lammeren Startbaan 10.22 27.06 3.48 1268
5 Luuk van Manen AKU 9.98 20.71 3.55 1236
6 Jayden Stolwijk AKU 10.28 21.20 3.64 1216
7 Pepijn Kortlandt Startbaan 10.38 20.73 3.55 1178
8 Roemer Vrolijk Startbaan 10.40 27.26 3.05 1159
9 Jasper Spaander Startbaan 10.14 18.09 3.41 1147
10 Morris Hofland Startbaan 10.41 21.15 3.28 1124
11 Ewout Elink Schuurman Atletiek Abcoude 10.05 17.80 3.18 1110
12 Ivo Dorrestein Startbaan 10.93 15.56 2.87 890
13 Tibo Stinenbosch Startbaan 11.57 20.59 2.84 882
14 Ruben Zijerveld AKU 11.83 13.12 2.30 628
15 Arnav Chaubey Startbaan 12.45 14.48 2.05 537
Jongens Pupil A1 60m Kogel Ver Punten
1 Louis Teng Startbaan 9.01 7.05 4.20 1673
2 Julian Gewargis Startbaan 9.30 7.99 4.01 1635
3 Roel Verlaan AKU 9.51 7.15 4.09 1567
4 Seb Tinga Atletiek Abcoude 9.46 5.72 4.06 1484
5 Henlo Marais Startbaan 9.78 6.58 4.01 1474
6 Stijn Van Bochove Startbaan 9.40 5.50 3.94 1456
7 Kaito Fujimoto Startbaan 9.90 6.38 3.93 1427
8 Noah Franco Startbaan 9.66 6.20 3.51 1370
9 Mike van Ettinger AKU 9.62 5.85 3.48 1350
10 Charlie Oen AKU 9.63 5.00 3.71 1338
11 Julien Goudriaan Startbaan 10.43 6.56 3.63 1299
12 Noach El-Massoudi Startbaan 10.08 6.20 3.40 1282
13 Finn Bakker AKU 9.99 4.85 3.63 1255
14 Bram Konate Startbaan 10.18 5.71 3.27 1211
15 Nick Mulder Startbaan 10.55 6.48 3.19 1189
16 Teije Vaandrager AKU 10.54 5.17 3.31 1132
17 Ruben Raadschelders AKU 10.28 4.20 3.44 1126
18 Aaron Timmer Startbaan 10.47 4.70 3.32 1111
19 Justin de Witt Atletiek Abcoude 10.97 4.84 3.02 994
20 DaniŽl De Flart Startbaan 11.09 5.13 2.97 989
21 Ingmar Arens AKU 11.07 4.75 3.08 987
22 Mitchell Tatan Startbaan 10.90 4.26 3.12 982
23 Frederik Burger AKU 11.38 5.59 2.80 950
24 Thijs van Diemen AKU 11.27 4.78 2.93 935
25 Troy Daly Startbaan DNS 6.26 3.03 746
Jongens Pupil B 40m Kogel Hoog Punten
1 Jip Hofmijster AKU 6.97 4.99 1.10 1314
2 Gidon Attali Startbaan 7.37 5.09 1.10 1237
3 Joes Bar AKU 7.06 4.76 1.00 1205
4 Aiden Vlaanderen Startbaan 7.17 4.96 1.00 1195
5 Aleksandar Perovic Startbaan 7.32 4.67 0.95 1108
6 Thiago Panday AKU 7.30 4.95 0.90 1095
7 Santiago Di Mondo Startbaan 7.30 5.45 0.85 1091
8 Alexander Achterberg Startbaan 7.77 5.01 1.00 1082
9 Rens Koetsier Startbaan 7.45 4.75 0.90 1051
10 Ward Goud Startbaan 7.84 5.11 0.95 1040
11 Cayden Poulina Startbaan 7.76 5.36 0.90 1034
12 Pieter Beijer Startbaan 7.39 3.85 0.90 997
13 Samuel van Burk Atletiek Abcoude 7.69 4.38 0.90 979
14 Rafael Tavares Diogo da Silva Startbaan 7.86 3.49 1.00 953
15 Thijs van Putten AKU 8.08 4.41 0.95 950
16 Troy Roget AKU 7.69 4.42 0.85 945
17 Marlee Chirino Startbaan 7.52 4.42 0.80 941
18 Bram van der Lee AKU 7.60 4.24 0.80 912
19 Jort Reinderts AKU 7.71 3.28 0.85 853
20 Stijn Trienekens AKU 8.36 4.48 0.85 836
21 Ahmad Rasoul AKU 7.89 2.80 0.90 816
22 Mats van Manen AKU 7.94 2.72 0.90 800
23 Sem Alberda Startbaan 8.33 3.86 0.85 795
24 Jilles Elink Schuurman Atletiek Abcoude 8.15 3.08 0.80 724
Jongens Pupil C 40m Bal Ver Punten
1 Siem Verlaan AKU 6.86 26.10 3.31 1361
2 Jelle Kawohl Startbaan 7.17 26.85 3.05 1250
3 Lars Schouten Startbaan 7.34 23.37 3.04 1169
4 Dirk Regelink Startbaan 7.24 19.34 3.05 1136
5 Jasper Cocheret Startbaan 7.23 12.95 3.20 1067
6 Zuko Vlaskamp Startbaan 7.45 14.36 2.98 1003
7 Mathies de Wildt AKU 7.72 17.67 2.84 977
8 Benjamin de Flart Startbaan 7.81 20.72 2.67 971
9 Revi van 't Schip AKU 7.92 17.08 2.83 930
10 Tobias de Witt Atletiek Abcoude 7.98 16.29 2.64 870
11 Dorian Nachum Startbaan 7.74 11.83 2.75 858
12 Joeri Stolwijk AKU 7.92 15.32 2.60 856
13 Brandon van Es Startbaan 8.24 15.51 2.66 818
14 Finn de Kuijer AKU 8.37 14.74 2.80 814
15 Lucas Piet Startbaan 8.62 20.83 2.53 813
16 Thiago Ligtvoet AKU 7.91 10.46 2.48 749
17 Finn Duifhuis AKU 8.88 8.85 2.29 529
18 Luuk Duifhuis AKU 9.74 6.88 1.85 288
Jongens Pupil Mini 40m Bal Ver Punten
1 Tyrus Ansano AKU 7.46 15.34 3.01 1023
2 Marco Boumann Atletiek Abcoude 7.62 17.16 2.71 961
3 Mathis Paques Startbaan 7.48 12.00 2.93 946
4 Maurits Popping Atletiek Abcoude 7.79 15.46 2.81 923
5 Yuvan Patankar AKU 8.18 20.34 2.44 856
6 Wilfred Heap Startbaan 7.77 11.06 2.70 829
7 Akshay Tilokani Startbaan 7.66 6.18 2.77 757
8 Prahaan Padhi AKU 8.05 9.67 2.70 753
9 Robert Shelestov Startbaan 7.99 9.96 2.58 745
10 Loek Gazendam AKU 8.83 18.73 2.38 723
11 Yelle Dorrestein Startbaan 8.27 15.58 2.19 721
12 Robin Stolwijk AKU 8.46 14.02 2.44 716
13 Sparsh A Parmar Startbaan 8.27 11.79 2.40 699
14 Aiden Bruinhart Startbaan 8.00 8.94 2.24 655
15 Tijn van Bemmel Startbaan 8.30 11.16 2.18 638
16 Lias de Vries Startbaan 8.70 10.11 2.08 538
17 Shlok Sharma Startbaan 8.79 9.72 2.05 511
18 Mats Trienekens AKU 8.89 9.72 2.04 495
19 Leon Regelink Startbaan 8.94 9.16 2.00 468
20 Darian Kohinor AKU 9.18 11.71 1.79 445
21 Dominiek van Burk Atletiek Abcoude 9.84 10.42 1.80 344
22 Sharan Bhatti Startbaan 9.20 6.68 1.78 335
Meisjes Pupil A2 60m Bal Ver Punten
1 Fileine Kawohl Startbaan 9.61 23.01 3.84 1384
2 Suus Hogenboom AKU 9.92 31.78 3.45 1362
3 Bregje Veerhuis AKU 9.32 15.21 3.79 1311
4 Jonne van Diemen AKU 9.72 16.77 3.95 1300
5 Maud van Kessel AKU 9.87 22.85 3.27 1226
6 Lauren Gerritsen Startbaan 10.53 28.09 3.32 1205
7 Ziva Lansdaal Startbaan 9.85 17.58 3.39 1179
8 Adrianna Wasch Startbaan 10.21 20.58 3.39 1168
9 Sydney Bruinhart Startbaan 10.04 17.26 3.19 1105
10 Joy van Dijk AKU 10.30 11.77 3.64 1065
11 Vera Wielage Startbaan 10.78 15.12 3.55 1039
12 Floortje van Alphen Startbaan 10.69 20.27 2.93 1004
13 Selin Gersen Startbaan 11.52 15.68 2.77 800
Meisjes Pupil A1 60m Kogel Ver Punten
1 Suzanne Regelink Startbaan 9.58 5.91 3.83 1429
2 Emelie PattiwaŽl van Westerloo Startbaan 9.64 5.79 3.82 1410
3 Robin Haaima AKU 10.32 4.92 3.24 1132
3 Lianne Blaauw Atletiek Abcoude 10.34 5.00 3.23 1132
5 Julie Muller Atletiek Abcoude 10.16 4.77 3.01 1099
6 Elise van Vilsteren Startbaan 10.47 4.57 3.26 1090
7 Lois Walraven Startbaan 10.72 4.82 3.23 1068
8 Lieve Jawetz Startbaan 9.82 3.61 2.92 1047
9 Louise van Dongen Startbaan 11.00 5.04 3.19 1038
10 Julie Witsenboer Startbaan 10.79 3.76 2.94 923
11 Nea Wolterink Startbaan 11.65 3.59 2.78 771
12 Kyara Duisdeiker AKU 11.72 3.41 2.66 726
13 Jasmijn Schipper Startbaan 11.64 3.96 2.36 718
14 Evi Schoen AKU DNS 4.43 3.18 655
15 Kaira Gullapalli Startbaan 13.61 3.00 2.33 442
16 Theea Gullapalli Startbaan 14.10 2.83 1.92 306
Meisjes Pupil B 40m Kogel Hoog Punten
1 Ema Hromadkova Startbaan 7.35 5.17 1.05 1210
2 Josine Vellenga Startbaan 7.72 4.86 0.95 1045
3 Bente de Pijper Atletiek Abcoude 7.33 3.74 0.95 1037
4 Eva Kabeeva Startbaan 7.62 3.97 1.00 1034
5 Rowan van Kempen AKU 7.54 4.53 0.90 1017
6 Evi Dijk Startbaan 7.95 3.75 0.95 922
7 Miya Fung Kon Jin Atletiek Abcoude 7.73 3.64 0.90 915
8 Emily Reis Startbaan 8.27 3.99 0.95 889
9 Fleur van der Wolf Startbaan 8.08 3.88 0.85 836
10 Eva Wellink Startbaan 7.54 2.71 0.85 834
11 Dťliz Honig AKU 7.95 3.78 0.80 815
12 Van leur Yara Startbaan 7.99 2.38 0.95 796
13 Jahliyah Stella Startbaan 8.00 4.40 0.70 779
14 Merthe Euser Startbaan 8.16 3.10 0.80 724
Meisjes Pupil C 40m Bal Ver Punten
1 Emily van Bemmel Startbaan 7.69 16.55 2.95 987
2 Jill Verhoef AKU 7.97 12.56 2.87 856
3 Mishika Khare AKU 7.33 10.58 2.39 842
4 Farah Teng Startbaan 7.92 13.09 2.56 811
5 Evy De Haan Startbaan 7.96 14.44 2.42 800
6 Nikki Uit de Bulten Startbaan 8.09 11.25 2.70 778
7 Anna van Diemen AKU 8.07 9.86 2.32 678
8 Noraly Kohinor AKU 8.48 13.16 2.03 616
9 Rosa Euser Startbaan 8.65 10.24 2.34 599
10 Bela Hromadkova Startbaan 8.47 10.23 2.08 574
11 Fenna Blaauw Atletiek Abcoude 8.76 7.99 2.36 540
12 Fleur Boonen Atletiek Abcoude 8.54 16.22 NM 533
13 Kiki Stam Startbaan DNS DNS 2.64 246
Meisjes Pupil Mini 40m Bal Ver Punten
1 Mae Van Uytrecht Startbaan 7.86 11.89 2.55 798
2 Saya Haaijen Startbaan 7.68 9.53 2.58 791
3 Steffi Smit Atletiek Abcoude 8.06 13.05 2.14 703
4 Isa De Pijper Atletiek Abcoude 7.87 6.80 2.33 647
5 Elynn Mechielsen Startbaan 8.23 8.74 2.27 618
6 Kashvi Vyas Startbaan 8.03 5.95 2.31 594
7 Veerle Arens AKU 8.80 9.32 2.21 534
8 Josephine Paanen Startbaan 8.16 5.50 2.14 526
9 Livv de Kuijer AKU 9.00 9.43 2.21 508
10 Yana Lansdaal Startbaan 8.60 7.65 2.10 503
11 LuciŽnne Kappel Startbaan 8.58 --- 2.32 448
12 Tesa Petrovic Startbaan 8.90 4.23 2.40 432
13 Emma Houtman AKU 9.29 7.56 2.15 418
14 Kaira Garg AKU 8.95 5.27 1.93 361
Meisjes Pupil Ienieminie 40m Bal Ver Punten
1 Silvie Blaauw Atletiek Abcoude 8.59 10.38 2.09 561
2 Sylvie Smit Atletiek Abcoude 8.68 7.12 2.20 500
3 Anna Hulleman Atletiek Abcoude 8.72 5.46 1.73 358
4 Noor De Pijper Atletiek Abcoude 10.27 4.30 1.46 83

startpagina pupillen competitie
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 03.07.2022