Pupillen competitie regio 1-3-4
18 juni 2022
Heerhugowaard
Org: Hera

Meerkamp
Estafette
Ploegen

Meerkamp

Jongens Pupil A2 60m Kogel Ver Punten
1 Quinten Orij Hylas 9.18 8.18 4.34 1732
2 Tibe Smit Trias 9.46 7.64 4.44 1674
3 Faas Thoes Trias 9.77 7.53 4.11 1549
4 Jari de Wolf Hylas 9.69 6.74 4.00 1496
5 Iven Ligthart NOVA 9.60 5.98 3.80 1425
6 Valentijn Kleine Koerkamp Hylas 9.87 6.18 3.88 1409
7 Bram Zoetelief Hylas 10.23 7.18 3.77 1391
8 Roy Kamper SAV 9.64 6.06 3.46 1355
9 Yannick Jansen Hylas 10.14 5.98 3.60 1300
10 Luuk Geven Hylas 10.04 5.27 3.54 1257
11 Niek Keijning Hylas 10.32 5.15 3.45 1189
12 Koen Pronk NOVA 11.16 6.94 3.28 1154
Jongens Pupil A1 60m Bal Hoog Punten
1 Fender Jong SAV 9.50 30.50 1.30 1571
2 Tom Neuvel SAV 9.59 24.15 1.15 1369
3 Dilaz Rojer Hylas 9.61 26.58 1.10 1360
4 Gillis Willems Hylas 9.90 23.51 1.10 1275
5 Seth van Mullum Wieringermeer 10.23 24.25 1.15 1269
6 Djaleesh Anwar-Ali Trias 10.16 16.02 1.25 1238
7 Jack Bruijn SAV 10.40 23.24 1.10 1196
8 Yoeri de Nijs NOVA 10.76 26.87 1.10 1192
9 Sven Timmerman Hylas 9.82 19.00 1.05 1188
10 Brettley Onos SAV 10.17 20.63 1.05 1157
11 Seb Zwaga Trias 10.77 21.93 1.05 1091
12 Guus Swart SAV 10.52 18.63 1.05 1079
13 Ype Minkema NOVA 9.79 15.23 0.95 1063
14 Bjorn Velzeboer Hylas 10.41 15.38 1.00 1007
15 Jens de Groot NOVA 10.53 14.26 0.95 937
16 Levi van Wonderen NOVA 11.21 14.15 1.05 919
17 Armin van der Kooij Hylas 11.12 15.29 0.95 876
18 Milo Talen Wieringermeer 11.32 15.67 0.90 821
19 Bas Molenaar Hylas 11.61 11.94 0.75 613
20 Hugo Carpay Trias 12.37 9.39 0.90 593
21 Mats Bruin Trias 11.37 8.17 0.75 566
Jongens Pupil B 40m Bal Ver Punten
1 Teun Hagtingius SAV 6.83 20.36 3.63 1357
2 Mason Gysbertha Hylas 6.79 17.78 3.62 1326
3 Alexander Vroone DOKEV 7.29 21.69 3.36 1221
4 Berat Yaşar Hylas 7.39 24.65 3.19 1206
5 Jens Teule Hylas 7.57 21.02 3.31 1147
6 Nea Mulder Hylas 7.24 13.76 3.30 1099
7 Kyan Reinier Graanoogst Hylas 7.35 16.30 3.17 1093
7 Fabian Sietses Hylas 7.71 24.20 2.96 1093
9 Jack van Laviere SAV 7.21 12.91 3.21 1073
10 Sven van Schie Trias 7.87 17.99 3.14 1014
11 Nils de Haas SAV 7.72 14.37 3.19 995
12 Bo Knuijsting Trias 8.17 20.50 2.95 962
13 Jens Knuijsting Trias 8.18 12.03 3.01 839
14 Jayden Lin DOKEV 7.91 12.37 2.54 796
Jongens Pupil C 40m Bal Ver Punten
1 Vincent Orij Hylas 7.15 23.66 2.93 1190
2 Pieter Meijerink SAV 7.53 15.39 3.12 1032
3 Jurre Blankendaal NOVA 7.88 21.67 2.69 975
4 Brenden Onos SAV 7.77 18.40 2.73 956
5 Milan Berghouwer SAV 7.70 15.70 2.81 944
6 Adam Garrone NOVA 7.86 16.14 2.88 936
7 Dylan Bril Trias 7.78 13.51 2.81 893
8 Alain Corstjens SAV 8.00 14.71 2.66 845
9 Sil Beerepoot Trias 7.90 12.06 2.49 783
10 Jussi Visser SAV 8.38 12.51 2.65 744
11 Huub Molenaar Trias 8.38 11.81 2.56 713
12 Christof Boshoven Hylas 8.59 15.60 2.28 691
13 Collin Corstjens SAV 8.60 11.26 2.49 656
14 Faas van der Veldt Wieringermeer 8.49 11.25 2.38 651
15 Senn Stam Trias 8.74 9.70 2.35 577
16 Jack Hay Trias 8.47 8.29 2.26 570
17 Thijs Brak TAS `82 8.33 9.02 1.72 498
18 Krijn de Groot NOVA 8.91 8.56 2.15 490
19 Rhys Adriaanse DOKEV 9.28 11.22 1.66 397
20 Hidde Swart DOKEV 9.41 5.32 2.10 338
Jongens Pupil Mini 40m Bal Ver Punten
1 Kayden Gysbertha Hylas 7.63 19.37 3.20 1090
2 Floris Groot SAV 7.81 13.44 3.07 939
3 Jur Pronk NOVA 8.40 19.60 2.57 837
4 Findlay Koeznetsov Hylas 8.27 10.91 2.82 766
5 Lars van der Steen Trias 8.21 10.94 2.69 750
6 Thomas Jansen Hylas 9.07 13.21 2.57 642
7 Mike Berghouwer SAV 9.01 12.93 2.39 609
8 Kjeld van Beek Trias 8.37 5.51 2.61 588
9 Anrich Grundling Hylas 9.23 8.52 2.51 519
10 Sep Sombroek Trias 9.07 7.71 2.45 510
11 Teun de Groot Hylas 9.47 6.06 2.41 412
12 Jens Grent SAV 9.72 8.92 2.12 390
Meisjes Pupil A2 60m Kogel Ver Punten
1 Jade Kamps Hylas 9.15 7.33 4.50 1724
2 Pueblita Renfurm SAV 9.37 7.49 3.98 1588
3 Sanne de Nijs Hylas 9.29 6.61 3.90 1536
4 Robin Otto Trias 9.64 5.20 3.77 1362
5 Sophie Seijsener Hylas 9.58 4.92 3.75 1349
6 Jasmine de Haas SAV 10.10 6.94 3.48 1339
7 Faye Neuvel SAV 10.06 6.19 3.47 1299
8 Anna Keeman SAV 10.42 5.10 3.65 1212
9 Lynn Hoogendijk SAV 10.45 6.05 3.36 1211
10 Steffi van Heusden Trias 10.49 6.11 3.33 1203
11 Moniek Preijer SAV 10.73 6.68 3.30 1198
12 Sylke Hidding Hylas 10.12 4.12 3.39 1135
13 Iris de Wit Trias 10.28 4.72 3.18 1112
14 Liz van Schagen Trias 10.74 5.06 3.28 1091
15 Sara Vendel Trias 10.68 5.39 3.10 1085
16 Evy Reus SAV 10.70 4.95 3.05 1043
17 Femm Bruin NOVA 10.66 4.09 3.15 1007
18 Noortje van Rijn DOKEV 10.73 4.48 2.97 990
18 Julia van Baar Trias 11.23 4.52 3.27 990
20 Iva Duinker Hylas 10.94 3.39 3.16 917
21 Noortje de Vries NOVA 12.39 6.10 2.68 848
22 Fien Vos Trias 11.32 3.77 2.66 801
23 Sara Piechota Wieringermeer 11.37 3.62 2.66 783
Meisjes Pupil A1 60m Bal Hoog Punten
1 Aukje Moeskops Hylas 9.85 17.13 1.30 1338
2 Eva Meijerink SAV 9.78 18.64 1.15 1263
3 Emmelie de Groot Hylas 9.78 13.65 1.10 1149
4 Lotte Slagter SAV 9.77 15.50 1.05 1143
5 Tessel de Boer Trias 9.85 11.77 1.15 1139
6 Elin Rotthier Hylas 11.01 17.02 1.20 1100
7 Vaita Punt Trias 10.36 14.53 1.10 1075
8 Eline de Wit SAV 10.23 13.11 1.10 1069
9 Noortje Berkhout SAV 10.51 15.08 1.00 988
10 Izzy Heusden Trias 10.65 13.00 1.05 971
11 Lisa van der Laan Wieringermeer 11.11 15.40 1.05 951
12 Anna Hoogendijk SAV 10.81 14.64 1.00 941
13 Mayla Lok Hylas 11.50 14.67 1.10 931
14 Elin van der Veldt Wieringermeer 11.61 12.06 1.00 799
15 Valerie Kosse Hylas 11.67 11.73 1.00 786
16 Nora Verduin Hylas 11.58 11.89 0.95 762
17 Yara Beentjes Hylas 12.26 11.64 1.00 721
18 Liv Westerheijden SAV 11.31 4.90 1.00 675
19 Elien Slagter SAV 12.90 10.42 0.95 600
Meisjes Pupil B 40m Bal Ver Punten
1 Deanne Kramer Trias 6.90 14.98 3.47 1228
2 Sterre Otto Trias 7.26 10.96 3.51 1087
3 Faya Wenners SAV 7.32 14.47 3.07 1049
4 Jans de Boer Trias 7.53 11.66 3.29 1002
5 Kiki Visser SAV 7.61 13.35 3.02 963
6 Juliet Pijper Hylas 7.55 13.39 2.88 947
7 Amy Yvon van der Hulst Hylas 7.50 9.66 3.09 930
8 Roos Vedder Hylas 7.81 11.33 3.03 893
9 Rozemijn Mulders Trias 7.51 11.82 2.70 891
10 YaŽlle Hesselmans Trias 7.68 11.22 2.84 876
11 Nura van der Linden Hylas 8.28 17.56 2.62 836
12 Evi Alders Hylas 8.03 12.99 2.78 835
13 Rudi Hanique Hylas 7.96 10.65 2.68 784
14 Fenna Appelman SAV 7.97 10.85 2.65 780
15 Fiene Reus SAV 7.99 7.89 2.56 697
16 Nienke Ruijter DOKEV 8.57 12.64 2.36 660
Meisjes Pupil C 40m Bal Ver Punten
1 Rosa de Groot Hylas 7.30 13.93 3.60 1150
2 Bobbie Smit Trias 7.18 10.87 3.48 1095
3 Benthe Heerema Hylas 7.48 11.89 3.42 1042
4 Marlou Sinnige SAV 7.67 10.82 2.95 892
5 Isa Grent SAV 8.03 14.66 2.78 863
6 Isabelle Neuvel SAV 7.76 8.70 2.69 782
7 Adalie Punt Trias 8.45 10.46 2.80 726
8 Maria Kroonstuiver Trias 8.58 8.69 2.65 639
9 Elin Wijdeman Trias 8.33 7.22 2.52 619
10 Feline Paauw Wieringermeer 8.70 6.94 2.52 557
11 Elle van Baar Trias 8.62 8.48 2.14 527
12 Anne Brechtje van der Linden Hylas 9.01 5.53 2.44 462
Meisjes Pupil Mini 40m Bal Ver Punten
1 Bo Ootjers Trias 8.31 13.37 2.95 830
2 Sammy Frank Trias 8.80 7.65 2.56 567
3 Mara Graanoogst Hylas 8.70 8.68 2.35 562

startpagina pupillen competitie
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 19.06.2022