Pupillen competitie regio 1-3-4
21 mei 2022
Alkmaar
Org: Hylas

Meerkamp
Estafette
Ploegen


Meerkamp

Jongens Pupil A2 60m Kogel Hoog Punten
1 Tim Visser Hylas 9.38 6.51 1.25 1543
2 Luke Feeke Castricum 9.66 7.20 1.25 1535
3 Jari de Wolf Hylas 9.56 6.49 1.20 1474
4 Quinten Orij Hylas 8.98 6.56 1.05 1472
5 Tijmen van Bentum DOKEV 9.56 6.79 1.10 1418
6 Stijn Uijtdewilligen Castricum 9.67 5.48 1.20 1392
7 Bram Zoetelief Hylas 10.18 6.49 1.15 1339
8 NoŽl Camps Castricum 10.21 5.76 1.10 1253
9 Jip de Ruijter Castricum 9.84 5.39 1.05 1249
10 Tom Oorthuizen Castricum 10.16 6.31 1.00 1221
11 Valentijn Kleine Koerkamp Hylas 9.84 5.49 1.00 1219
12 Dex Zonneveld Castricum 10.05 5.70 1.00 1199
13 Luuk Geven Hylas 9.92 4.74 1.05 1192
14 Yannick Jansen Hylas 10.12 5.48 1.00 1175
15 Niek Keijning Hylas 10.44 5.27 1.05 1151
16 Faas Thoes Trias 9.45 DNS 1.30 1129
17 Hugo Binkhorst Castricum 11.02 6.38 1.00 1107
18 Dylan L'abťe Castricum 10.45 4.94 0.95 1055
19 Tibe Smit Trias 9.32 DNS 1.10 1006
20 Sven Dingerdis Trias 12.36 4.17 NM 467
Jongens Pupil A1 60m Kogel Ver Punten
1 Dilaz Rojer Hylas 9.48 6.59 3.90 1502
2 Djowan Taylor Hylas 9.66 6.62 3.75 1443
3 Sven Timmerman Hylas 9.48 4.92 3.30 1276
4 Gillis Willems Hylas 9.86 4.90 3.57 1266
5 Ewoud Sieger Castricum 10.53 6.18 3.49 1234
6 Djaleesh Anwar-Ali Trias 10.20 5.02 3.53 1215
7 Spencer Leijting Castricum 10.50 5.98 3.43 1214
8 Kay van den Heuvel Hylas 10.22 5.08 3.45 1200
9 Camille Klein Castricum 10.52 5.12 3.38 1145
10 Sibren Hoogland Trias 10.74 6.54 3.04 1137
11 Mik Jongbloed Castricum 10.21 4.75 3.22 1132
12 Joris le Mair Castricum 10.63 5.04 3.19 1087
13 Bjorn Velzeboer Hylas 10.90 5.76 3.13 1086
14 Seb Zwaga Trias 10.96 5.33 3.05 1034
15 Koen Schavemaker Hylas 11.25 4.67 3.11 965
16 Bram Kranenburg Castricum 11.28 4.66 3.02 944
17 Jasper van Lieshout Castricum 11.35 3.25 3.15 853
18 Bas Molenaar Hylas 11.88 4.05 2.67 760
19 Hugo Carpay Trias 12.10 3.38 2.72 693
20 Mats Bruin Trias 11.46 3.33 2.36 688
21 Merijn Nagel Castricum 12.51 3.37 2.20 548
22 Ernst Pijper Hylas DNS 5.48 DNS 373
Jongens Pupil B 40m Bal Ver Punten
1 Felix Achterberg Castricum 6.99 25.45 3.80 1421
2 Mason Gysbertha Hylas 6.85 18.49 3.73 1345
3 Tom de Ruijter Castricum 7.31 24.09 3.62 1300
4 Manuel Berroa Mateo Castricum 7.28 20.47 3.65 1264
5 Berat Yaşar Hylas 7.39 22.53 3.46 1232
6 Jent de Reuver Castricum 7.57 25.30 3.45 1231
7 Fedde van Putten Castricum 7.23 16.21 3.42 1165
8 Joey Oudhoff Trias 7.58 20.95 3.38 1158
9 Alexander Vroone DOKEV 7.31 17.54 3.30 1146
10 Kyan Reinier Graanoogst Hylas 7.35 18.29 3.21 1131
11 Fabian Sietses Hylas 7.46 20.11 3.15 1123
12 Huub le Mair Castricum 7.19 10.77 3.61 1118
13 Jens Teule Hylas 7.67 18.19 3.32 1089
14 Sven van Schie Trias 7.63 15.68 3.32 1058
15 Wes van Dorst Castricum 7.90 18.21 3.25 1035
16 Nea Mulder Hylas 7.06 7.89 3.24 1012
17 Benjamin Verbeek Castricum 8.00 19.13 3.10 1001
18 Teun Uijtdewilligen Castricum 7.74 15.03 3.16 995
19 Sverre Christiaan van de Bruinhorst Hylas 7.80 18.13 2.96 992
20 Bo Knuijsting Trias 8.16 15.53 3.14 928
21 Sem van de Goor Hylas 8.03 14.12 3.02 902
22 Kik GŲttgens Hylas 7.77 12.76 2.80 880
23 Jens Knuijsting Trias 8.01 10.10 3.10 848
24 Max Jacob Smit Castricum 7.72 10.14 2.60 800
Jongens Pupil C 40m Bal Ver Punten
1 Max Van Egmond Castricum 7.05 17.81 3.14 1172
2 Vincent Orij Hylas 7.35 24.58 2.95 1165
3 Dylan Bril Trias 7.81 14.25 3.03 945
4 Bryan Vlek Castricum 7.72 15.20 2.77 924
5 Sam Van Dijk Castricum 7.77 11.19 2.41 773
6 Huub Molenaar Trias 8.31 12.43 2.70 763
7 Sil Beerepoot Trias 7.92 11.49 2.46 762
8 Arthur van der Schaaf Hylas 8.43 13.53 2.53 730
9 Bram Nijman Castricum 8.46 12.65 2.61 726
10 Ben Heinsius Castricum 8.48 11.30 2.28 633
11 Jack Hay Trias 8.65 8.20 2.63 615
12 Onne Lemmens Castricum 8.62 11.35 2.28 612
13 Ferre Weijers Castricum 8.93 9.65 2.24 528
14 Finn Van den Berg Castricum 8.74 4.93 2.50 495
15 Rudi Klaasse Castricum 9.13 9.54 2.09 469
16 Collin Otten Castricum 8.82 3.00 2.39 428
17 Rhys Adriaanse DOKEV 9.79 9.63 1.90 353
18 Siem Jansen Castricum 10.56 8.19 1.74 210
Jongens Pupil Mini 40m Bal Ver Punten
1 Kayden Gysbertha Hylas 7.67 23.10 3.13 1120
2 Lars van der Steen Trias 8.11 15.12 2.94 889
3 Sieb Beijer Castricum 7.92 12.60 2.57 804
4 Findlay Koeznetsov Hylas 7.97 10.00 2.69 771
5 Tom Woud Castricum 7.89 11.14 2.40 750
6 Thomas Jansen Hylas 8.72 14.75 2.55 712
7 Lars Van Son Castricum 8.18 8.48 2.70 707
8 Ilo Op den Velde Castricum 8.14 9.79 2.52 704
9 Sam van der Velden Castricum 8.62 11.74 2.50 664
10 Nathan van der Eng Castricum 8.58 12.02 1.98 571
11 Sep Sombroek Trias 9.17 10.75 2.30 530
12 Gijs Wijnands Castricum 9.24 6.45 2.60 488
13 Hero Albrink Trias 8.67 7.86 2.00 478
14 Boet Bakker Castricum 9.58 9.01 2.29 442
15 Teun de Groot Hylas 10.12 10.18 2.40 428
16 Tobias Kaandorp Castricum 8.97 5.44 2.15 407
17 Duuk Glandorf Castricum 9.04 5.83 1.95 368
18 Teun De Vries Castricum 9.08 4.89 2.08 364
19 Florian de Graaf Castricum 9.77 8.89 2.00 360
20 Guus Kooijman Castricum 9.46 5.63 1.96 312
21 Manuel D'Almagne Castricum 10.56 8.56 1.87 244
21 Riff Van den Berg Castricum 10.21 7.43 1.82 244
23 Bob van Eysden Castricum 10.42 DNS 1.85 131
Meisjes Pupil A2 60m Kogel Hoog Punten
1 Jade Kamps Hylas 8.96 7.07 1.20 1615
2 Sanne de Nijs Hylas 9.22 6.20 1.15 1478
3 Robin Otto Trias 9.29 5.06 1.25 1466
4 Steffi van Heusden Trias 9.68 5.57 1.20 1397
5 Minette Achterberg Castricum 9.83 5.58 1.15 1336
6 Marlin Kaandorp Castricum 10.19 6.44 1.10 1298
7 Sophie Seijsener Hylas 9.53 4.71 1.10 1291
8 Samantha Slooves Castricum 10.01 4.45 1.05 1158
9 Sara Vendel Trias 10.49 4.59 1.10 1135
10 Marit Twisk Castricum 10.65 4.44 1.05 1065
11 Yfke Hoffschult Castricum 11.03 4.41 1.10 1051
12 Frida Tressel Castricum 10.67 4.61 1.00 1038
13 Charlotte de Vrij Castricum 11.58 6.04 1.00 1018
14 Iva Duinker Hylas 11.09 3.56 1.10 978
15 Fien Vos Trias 10.98 3.68 0.90 855
16 Mia Verbeek Castricum 11.68 4.05 0.90 799
17 Maud Spil Castricum 11.20 5.23 NM 670
18 Julia Jolie Smit Castricum 11.72 4.25 NM 541
Meisjes Pupil A1 60m Kogel Ver Punten
1 Fae Tuijn Castricum 9.75 5.32 3.57 1312
2 Emmelie de Groot Hylas 9.71 4.57 3.61 1275
3 Aukje Moeskops Hylas 9.85 4.54 3.64 1256
4 Tess Hartensveld Castricum 9.91 4.97 3.51 1251
5 Tessel de Boer Trias 9.85 4.69 3.40 1219
6 Fay Bergfeld Castricum 10.16 4.65 3.36 1161
7 Jenny de Man Castricum 10.15 4.26 3.46 1154
8 Femke van Aert DOKEV 10.09 4.08 3.20 1098
9 Izzy Heusden Trias 10.16 4.47 2.97 1070
10 Vaita Punt Trias 10.13 3.87 3.06 1048
11 Nahla Vriesema Castricum 10.57 4.53 3.08 1037
12 Roza Verlaat Trias 10.91 5.52 2.91 1026
13 Bobbi Meijer Trias 11.22 4.30 3.31 983
14 Elise Dekker Castricum 10.72 3.64 3.21 976
15 Mayla Lok Hylas 10.87 3.82 3.14 957
16 Eva van Weenen Castricum 10.22 2.55 3.22 954
17 Eva van Kessel Castricum 11.02 3.81 3.19 947
18 Elina Bodar Castricum 11.01 4.15 2.82 900
18 Iris Overmeer Castricum 11.12 3.81 3.02 900
20 Yuna Penha Castricum 11.50 4.71 2.57 831
21 Mia Beemster Castricum 11.39 2.73 3.08 788
22 Yara Beentjes Hylas 11.55 3.06 2.84 751
23 Valerie Kosse Hylas 11.47 2.85 2.84 742
24 Hanna Van der Louw Castricum 11.88 3.49 2.76 734
Meisjes Pupil B 40m Bal Ver Punten
1 Elin Jonker Castricum 7.23 15.34 3.37 1141
2 Deanne Kramer Trias 7.07 13.48 3.29 1129
3 Sterre Otto Trias 7.15 9.05 3.52 1074
4 Jans de Boer Trias 7.42 11.12 3.12 980
5 Amy Yvon van der Hulst Hylas 7.45 12.83 2.99 979
6 Fleur Bekker Castricum 7.63 14.99 2.77 937
7 Fenna Slooves Castricum 7.94 14.78 3.03 930
8 Juliet Pijper Hylas 7.35 12.00 2.70 926
9 Roos Vedder Hylas 7.55 9.97 2.90 888
10 Liz Bontje Castricum 7.82 9.16 2.90 822
11 Evy le Fevre Castricum 7.51 7.74 2.75 819
12 Nura van der Linden Hylas 8.29 13.94 2.75 802
13 YaŽlle Hesselmans Trias 8.05 11.51 2.67 782
14 Rudi Hanique Hylas 7.94 8.81 2.81 776
15 Evi Alders Hylas 8.38 12.72 2.54 725
16 Nienke Ruijter DOKEV 8.39 12.61 2.47 708
17 Sofie Mijderwijk Castricum 8.54 7.61 2.56 604
18 Stella Lindhout Castricum 8.76 10.03 2.25 561
19 JaŽl Noortman Castricum 8.92 9.42 2.40 557
20 Vlinder van der Meijden Hylas 8.77 5.94 2.08 434
Meisjes Pupil C 40m Bal Ver Punten
1 Bobbie Smit Trias 6.96 11.75 3.37 1138
2 Rosa de Groot Hylas 7.12 11.23 3.43 1105
3 Benthe Heerema Hylas 7.32 14.83 3.19 1079
4 Fenna Zonneveld Hylas 7.43 13.28 3.08 1009
5 Tessel Bakker Castricum 7.75 12.09 2.78 867
6 Eva Diepering Hylas 8.14 12.83 2.84 825
7 Chloť de Keijzer Castricum 8.61 20.65 2.52 811
8 Joy Veldt Castricum 7.55 10.10 2.38 786
9 Flore Luik Hylas 8.29 12.39 2.75 776
10 Isis van der Meer Castricum 7.95 10.18 2.67 774
11 Fien van Oostrom Hylas 7.89 6.99 2.85 752
12 Eva Overmeer Castricum 8.00 7.72 2.79 738
13 Fien Lammers Castricum 8.01 10.29 2.50 732
14 Adalie Punt Trias 8.19 9.91 2.68 731
15 Fleur Leijting Castricum 8.24 11.62 2.42 704
16 Maria Kroonstuiver Trias 8.45 9.18 2.66 672
17 Mirte Vriend Castricum 8.16 7.02 2.63 663
18 Lizz Hoogland Hylas 7.86 DNS 2.69 638
19 Elin Wijdeman Trias 8.29 6.89 2.25 563
20 Jailey Hoogland Hylas 8.16 DNS 2.29 507
21 Janne Visjager Castricum 8.88 9.80 2.06 502
22 Anne Brechtje van der Linden Hylas 9.07 8.93 2.13 473
23 Kira Klinkenberg Castricum 8.66 5.96 1.82 399
24 Yara Bodar Castricum 9.87 10.67 1.65 315
Meisjes Pupil Mini 40m Bal Ver Punten
1 Bo Ootjers Trias 7.76 14.80 2.78 913
2 Mara Graanoogst Hylas 8.45 9.35 2.44 631
3 Sammy Frank Trias 8.61 7.70 2.60 604
4 Kris Aalbers Castricum 9.55 8.50 2.40 457
5 Jolein Lindhout Castricum 9.71 7.95 2.18 382
6 Skye Hagendoorn Castricum 9.66 4.77 2.22 316
7 Vera Carpay Trias 9.65 4.45 2.21 306
8 Ella Teuben Castricum 9.90 7.27 1.74 258
9 Sophie Bekker Castricum 10.08 5.20 1.10 119

startpagina pupillen competitie
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 21.05.2022