Pupillen competitie 2019, regio 1-3-4
Individueel klassement


jongens pup A.2
jongens pup A.1
jongens pup B
jongens pup C
jongens mini
meisjes pup A.2
meisjes pup A.1
meisjes pup B
meisjes pup C
meisjes mini
ploegenklassement

Meisjes Mini 13 april. 18 mei. 15 juni. totaal
1 Aynalem Tesfaye Zaanland 804 821 1625
2 Silke Potma DEM 768 802 1570
3 Emelie PattiwaŽl van Westerloo Startbaan 642 783 1425
4 Roza Verlaat DEM 646 754 1400
5 Zazza Groenbast Feniks 671 676 1347
6 Madelief Miedema AV23 650 681 1331
7 Fae Tuijn av Castricum 679 635 1314
8 Lois Walraven Startbaan 546 681 1227
9 Bobbi Meijer Trias 604 615 1219
10 Evi Schoen AKU 578 638 1216
11 Naomi Kok SAV 484 687 1171
12 Fienne Overtoom Hera 461 677 1138
13 Babet van het Kaar Suomi 582 545 1127
14 Roos Gaasbeek AV23 1070 1070
15 Charlotte Klaver Waterland 526 529 1055
16 Rosa Yang DEM 455 592 1047
17 Liv Kay Lycurgus 483 562 1045
18 Inge de Vries Zaanland 496 537 1033
19 Julie Popot av Castricum 517 502 1019
20 Lianne Blaauw Atletiek Abcoude 459 538 997
21 Emmelie de Groot Startbaan 437 555 992
22 Kaat de Vries av Aalsmeer 483 504 987
23 Fay Bergfeld av Castricum 495 457 952
24 Rena Aljobory Lycurgus 349 595 944
25 Fenna Izeboud NEA-Volharding 415 466 881
26 Noa Sanders Hera 391 486 877
27 Elin van der Veldt av Wieringermeer 384 473 857
28 Jasmine Essenburg Waterland 313 504 817
29 Nora Bogaard AV23 370 423 793
30 Gi-Angely Valmont NEA-Volharding 790 790
31 Rosa Hussaarts Zaanland 384 404 788
32 Annemijn Schlebaum AV23 342 428 770
33 Lelie van den Berg AV23 345 409 754
34 Anouk Huitema AV23 295 416 711
35 Tirza de Ruijter DEM 322 382 704
36 Rowan van Kempen AKU 258 431 689
37 Maren Griffiths Atos 374 305 679
38 YaŽlle Hesselmans Trias 260 418 678
39 Willemijn ter Veer Startbaan 270 402 672
40 Linne Vis av Aalsmeer 665 665
41 Rosa de Graaf kav Holland 616 616
42 Lina Ali Zaanland 316 271 587
43 Sophie Tesselaar Hera 584 584
44 Marika de Jong AAC 572 572
45 Eva Kamping NEA-Volharding 292 278 570
46 Mila Mohabiersing Lycurgus 556 556
47 Lea van den Berg AKU 195 338 533
48 Yuna Swart av Monnickendam 517 517
49 Ema Hromadkova Startbaan 501 501
50 Ashlynn Yard Hera 498 498
51 Liv Janssen DEM 472 472
52 Heleen Heineke AV23 464 464
53 Eva Barendse Zaanland 404 404
54 Lotte Vis av Aalsmeer 392 392
55 Hannah Holkamp Lycurgus 384 384
56 Roos Bekker av Castricum 373 373
57 Nienke Engel av Castricum 182 172 354
58 Jill Woldberg Hollandia 350 350
59 Chiara Dolfi av Haarlem 292 292
60 Inoa Bremer Feniks 278 278
61 Anna Hoogendijk SAV 266 266
62 Amy Langereis Startbaan 217 217
63 Fiene Mol Waterland 217 217
64 Pascale van Paridon AV23 211 211
65 Sara EL Azouzi Zaanland 205 205
66 Luka de Klerk Atletiek Abcoude 86 86

Bovenkant pagina
Pupillencompetitie overzicht
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 21.05.2019