Pupillen competitie regio 1-3-4
Finalewedstrijd
14 september 2019
Heerhugowaard
Org: Hera

Meerkamp
Estafette
Ploegen

Meerkamp

Jongens Pupil A2 60m Kogel Hoog Punten
1 Manuel PattiwaŽl v Westerloo Startbaan 8.65 8.29 1.30 1817
2 Riley Groenbast Feniks 8.99 8.29 1.35 1787
3 Sam van Ooijen DEM 9.37 8.44 1.40 1766
4 Joris Mantel AV 1923 8.64 7.82 1.25 1757
5 Boudewijn van Oppens NEA-Volharding 9.07 8.65 1.30 1753
6 Florian de Ruijter Haarlemmermeer 9.31 8.51 1.35 1739
7 Jenairo Brammerloo Feniks 8.85 8.12 1.20 1694
8 Marciano Verzijden Startbaan 8.89 8.12 1.20 1686
9 Denzel Jone Lunda Feniks 9.19 7.30 1.30 1658
10 Samin Stoffels Phanos 9.03 7.88 1.20 1647
11 Tim van den Berg Phanos 9.26 8.30 1.20 1627
12 Oscar Walker Phanos 9.04 7.30 1.15 1576
13 Noah Khan AV 1923 9.55 7.60 1.25 1575
14 Sierus Caderius van Veen AV 1923 9.97 7.92 1.30 1562
15 Boaz Shor Phanos 9.60 7.38 1.25 1555
16 Bam Papavoine Lycurgus 9.27 7.52 1.15 1546
17 Manuel Cronie Trias 8.97 6.36 1.15 1534
18 Mees Groenenberg Feniks 9.46 7.20 1.20 1532
19 Jay van Wanrooij NEA-Volharding 9.45 7.18 1.15 1495
20 Kai Boldewijn Lycurgus 9.29 6.53 1.15 1485
21 Ayman Kwyasse Phanos 9.50 7.69 1.10 1479
22 Myron Buis NEA-Volharding 9.75 7.69 1.15 1473
23 Noah Minamimoto Startbaan 9.64 6.66 1.20 1470
23 Kas Commandeur DEM 10.24 7.65 1.25 1470
25 Jeepe Daas Lycurgus 9.63 5.63 1.25 1446
26 Tije Woudenberg Startbaan 10.54 7.79 1.25 1435
27 Emanuel Etnel Feniks 9.64 7.69 1.05 1418
28 Joshua Bok NEA-Volharding 10.32 6.42 1.25 1388
28 Tijn Zwerver Startbaan 10.13 7.21 1.15 1388
30 Thijn Bakker Lycurgus 10.10 5.66 1.25 1374
31 Yme van der Krieke AV 1923 10.22 6.43 1.20 1366
32 Boet van Hove Trias 10.20 6.25 1.20 1358
33 Gillion van den Bosch Lycurgus 10.88 6.50 1.30 1352
34 Hugo Kuil DEM 9.86 6.73 1.05 1329
35 Finn Born AV 1923 10.14 5.90 1.15 1309
36 Tijs Witte Trias 9.68 6.36 0.95 1263
37 Jens Elsensohn Trias 10.05 4.76 1.15 1247
38 Tijl Janssen DEM 10.54 5.73 1.10 1204
39 Russell Dekker DEM 10.23 5.28 1.00 1145
40 Piet Nijbacker Trias 10.75 4.50 1.10 1093
41 Jacco Schoutsen NEA-Volharding DNS 7.02 1.25 993
Jongens Pupil A1 60m Bal Ver Punten
1 Eljahro Philipsen Feniks 9.03 35.02 4.56 1774
2 Zeb Tesselaar Hera 8.90 29.05 4.75 1771
3 Julian Short Phanos 9.15 29.87 4.32 1646
4 Florian Faber AKU 9.77 33.82 4.13 1545
5 Florian van den Bosch Phanos 9.75 33.90 4.08 1539
6 Jayden Boldewijn Feniks 9.50 29.93 3.94 1508
7 Luuk de Haas Hylas 9.59 25.62 4.17 1488
8 Luuk Zwanenburg Hylas 10.04 33.07 4.09 1487
9 Roan Snel Hera 9.63 28.80 3.98 1481
10 Joshua Bouwer AV 1923 9.19 22.10 3.99 1475
11 Dmitri Sabados Hera 9.59 24.23 4.00 1436
12 Kay Kosters Hylas 9.47 23.15 3.92 1426
13 Mano Al Lycurgus 9.31 24.17 3.64 1411
14 Sil Kramer Hera 9.75 28.48 3.63 1387
15 Felix Zwaal AV 1923 9.97 23.96 3.78 1328
16 Lean Rouwhorst AAC 9.67 18.97 3.86 1323
17 Tije Jillings Hera 9.82 23.74 3.63 1318
18 Jens Jegen Lycurgus 10.02 26.33 3.59 1312
19 Luke van Diemen AV 1923 9.85 20.62 3.82 1309
20 Shae Riedewald Feniks 9.31 22.18 3.25 1307
21 Roan Spitters Lycurgus 9.87 24.67 3.52 1300
22 Daantje Scheele AV 1923 9.77 17.49 3.92 1297
23 Kay Blank Lycurgus 9.86 19.93 3.80 1295
24 Sofian el Kaddouri AAC 10.30 25.44 3.43 1227
25 Jitte Kooij Hylas 10.41 20.31 3.77 1211
26 Joey Heynneman Feniks 9.72 18.17 3.37 1205
26 Sam Pronk NOVA 10.02 20.73 3.42 1205
28 Jesse Francke AAC 10.07 17.88 3.59 1190
29 Tibor Bleeker Phanos 10.01 24.08 3.10 1186
30 YaÔr van der Feen AAC 10.57 21.28 3.68 1184
31 Tendai Aarts AV 1923 10.00 15.87 3.65 1182
32 Alec Radovcic Phanos 10.29 19.77 3.45 1157
33 Tom Bachmohr Hylas 10.23 15.92 3.56 1130
34 Jord Stuijt NOVA 10.04 18.50 3.16 1118
35 Dex Kay Lycurgus 10.74 22.93 3.33 1113
36 Espen van der Welle NOVA 10.22 14.38 3.40 1075
37 Luuk Mulder NOVA 10.50 18.44 3.20 1058
38 Yves Verbockhaven Phanos 10.32 17.84 2.99 1032
39 Timo Limonard AAC 11.01 15.00 3.30 957
40 Wout Boekel NOVA 11.47 17.72 3.34 951
Jongens Pupil B 40m Kogel Ver Punten
1 Jeremiah Bentoh Phanos 6.63 7.29 4.02 1642
2 Dante Cronie Trias 6.86 7.14 4.01 1577
3 Marijn van den Bosch Phanos 6.97 6.79 3.82 1493
4 Benjamin Miedema AV 1923 6.85 6.07 3.81 1475
5 Alex van Eldik Hollandia 6.72 6.17 3.60 1470
6 Guus Hoekstra DEM 7.02 6.98 3.64 1457
7 Duuk Doesburg DEM 6.75 5.47 3.71 1441
8 Liam Koobs Atos 6.89 6.28 3.61 1439
9 Bram Haselaar Startbaan 6.93 6.15 3.66 1432
10 Finn Bakker AV 1923 7.15 6.94 3.54 1407
11 Mohammed Abdirahmaan DEM 6.96 5.57 3.71 1399
12 Liam Verduin Castricum 6.81 5.01 3.69 1392
13 Mees van der Loo Hera 7.01 6.44 3.45 1390
14 Dave Visser Hollandia 7.12 6.02 3.66 1382
15 Leon den Ouden Startbaan 6.94 5.22 3.71 1381
16 Adne de Munnik Feniks 7.15 6.35 3.53 1370
17 Maximilian van Buren Startbaan 7.03 6.52 3.28 1357
18 Thierry van Diggelen Feniks 7.10 6.62 3.21 1332
19 Luka Vlas Hera 6.96 5.23 3.47 1329
20 Robin Bogaard AV 1923 7.18 5.87 3.46 1320
21 Stef Brasser DEM 7.25 5.50 3.55 1300
22 Ian Boschman Atos 7.50 6.03 3.54 1282
23 Jason Schokker Atos 6.79 5.59 2.91 1279
24 Duco Verhoeven Atos 7.09 4.66 3.52 1272
24 Mike Heuverkamp Hollandia 7.45 5.53 3.60 1272
26 Felix Kuil DEM 7.04 4.68 3.42 1263
27 Casper Kole Phanos 7.19 4.93 3.45 1254
28 Juul Loos Phanos 7.06 3.63 3.54 1205
29 Idse Blum Phanos 7.29 4.70 3.37 1202
30 Mike Best Hera 7.43 4.67 3.48 1194
31 Ian van Uytrecht Startbaan 7.39 5.17 3.19 1179
32 Nio Bril Hollandia 7.40 4.95 3.17 1158
33 Jonathan Bakker Feniks 7.50 5.11 3.21 1157
34 Sverre Brink Startbaan 7.43 5.15 3.11 1153
35 Tijn Jorritsma AV 1923 7.74 5.39 3.27 1142
36 Koen Maas AV 1923 7.55 4.56 3.30 1127
37 Finn Feenstra Hera 7.47 4.46 3.13 1101
38 Carlos O'Niel Feniks 7.79 4.88 3.03 1051
39 Finn Temme Hollandia 7.88 4.35 3.02 995
40 Stan Happe Hera 9.09 4.79 2.88 816
41 Solvi Kreukels Atos 12.66 5.11 3.04 675
Jongens Pupil C 40m Bal Ver Punten
1 Abel Thelen Atos 7.21 28.27 3.56 1360
1 Dax Haakman SAV 7.20 31.57 3.36 1360
3 Krijn Maarschalkerweerd Phanos 7.18 23.24 3.52 1295
4 Toby Gildemacher Atos 7.26 22.58 3.60 1287
5 Rylan Stins DEM 7.36 22.15 3.65 1271
6 Jordan Woerdings Feniks 7.29 28.79 3.12 1262
7 Mees Olie Lycurgus 7.47 25.83 3.43 1252
8 Nathan Griffioen AV 1923 7.11 18.48 3.53 1247
9 Max Geldof Lycurgus 7.19 19.09 3.38 1209
10 Laurens Rodriquez NEA-Volharding 7.29 18.65 3.40 1186
11 Elaijh Groenbast Feniks 7.54 23.26 3.31 1182
12 Joep Hoekstra DEM 7.58 23.11 3.22 1155
13 Remco van Ginkel DEM 7.23 16.85 3.30 1151
14 Wout Overwater Lycurgus 7.51 21.39 3.24 1149
15 Stijn de Jager Feniks 7.81 27.60 2.89 1103
16 Quinten Orij Hylas 7.82 26.50 2.94 1098
17 Teun van Veen Atos 7.62 18.75 3.26 1095
18 Ricardo Zirschkij SAV 7.81 22.15 3.06 1068
19 Kyan Maan Lycurgus 7.92 21.51 3.11 1049
20 Jaro Koper DEM 8.14 21.74 3.16 1025
21 Chris Renooij Lycurgus 7.65 16.49 3.10 1024
22 Dario Lezcano Hylas 7.62 18.12 2.82 997
23 Bram Groskamp Hylas 8.30 23.32 3.00 989
24 Ruben Bekebrede Zaanland 8.05 19.98 2.96 976
25 Tom Zantinge Feniks 7.59 14.61 2.91 967
26 Lars Huveneers Atos 8.15 16.82 3.03 928
27 Faisal Daku Atos 7.95 12.07 3.24 924
28 Sven Horrť SAV 7.92 20.38 2.55 922
29 Valentijn Kleine Koerkamp Hylas 8.02 15.98 2.92 914
30 Roy Bakker DEM 7.93 14.68 2.93 911
31 Olli Igesz AV 1923 8.19 22.03 2.50 889
32 Jari de Wolf Hylas 7.91 13.05 2.90 880
33 Thomas van Kleef Zaanland 7.94 13.95 2.82 875
34 Gijs van Kordenoordt Zaanland 7.64 12.57 2.63 867
35 Jathan van der Westen AV 1923 7.82 14.84 2.55 856
36 Mats Olfers Zaanland 8.40 16.29 2.85 844
37 Jari Reus SAV 8.44 19.80 2.61 842
38 Tim Solopchuk Feniks 8.04 14.98 2.46 803
39 Fedja Sutorius AV 1923 8.43 15.75 2.68 797
40 Koen Brantenaar Zaanland 8.05 11.86 2.62 779
41 Danilo Murtas SAV 8.73 14.43 2.72 740
42 Caspar Oskam AV 1923 8.65 13.29 2.60 707
Jongens Pupil Mini 40m Bal Ver Punten
1 Fender Jong SAV 7.07 19.47 3.24 1212
2 Lex Bijlmer AV 1923 7.23 23.43 2.95 1174
3 Louis Teng Startbaan 7.09 15.20 3.25 1145
4 Roel Verlaan AKU 7.29 21.92 2.86 1124
5 Thom Snoek AV 1923 7.26 16.26 3.05 1086
6 Devin Hoever Feniks 7.54 20.27 2.88 1055
7 Julian Gewargis Startbaan 7.18 16.03 2.81 10500
8 Jahvene Bentoh Phanos 7.42 17.64 2.71 1007
9 Sten Verdegaal AV 1923 7.66 17.43 2.77 970
10 Jip Houtenbos DEM 7.54 13.48 2.85 945
11 Jack Bruijn SAV 8.20 18.14 2.92 918
12 Julius Havik Atos 8.13 22.67 2.52 912
13 Tom Petri Lycurgus 7.84 16.48 2.70 909
14 Djowan Taylor Hylas 7.79 12.81 2.85 887
15 Tim Glorie Castricum 7.88 13.83 2.74 867
16 Noah Franco Startbaan 7.78 10.43 2.95 865
17 Thymen Tijsterman Lycurgus 7.90 13.97 2.51 820
18 Mylo de Koningh Zaanland 7.74 12.07 2.53 819
19 Julien Goudriaan Startbaan 8.53 17.09 2.74 815
20 Kick Verhaal Zaanland 8.30 16.30 2.51 792
21 Morne van Veen Startbaan 7.81 11.91 2.43 784
22 Rayan Veening AV 1923 7.98 12.45 2.51 780
23 Vince de Wit DEM 8.39 14.67 2.51 752
24 Brettley Onos SAV 8.32 11.40 2.63 729
25 Julian Bakker Zaanland 8.10 14.14 2.13 713
26 Aeden Maan Lycurgus 8.81 16.91 2.35 693
27 Bruno Stuster DEM 8.44 12.34 2.38 678
28 Enzo Kemerink Lycurgus 8.37 13.54 2.19 672
29 Guus Swart SAV 8.47 9.23 2.64 666
30 Daan den Harder Castricum 8.58 13.11 2.35 664
31 Felix Milikowski AV 1923 8.68 14.92 2.26 663
32 Joris le Mair Castricum 8.66 13.58 2.35 661
33 Levi van Hoorn Atos 8.32 10.47 2.35 656
34 Gabe de Groot Castricum 8.15 8.84 2.28 636
35 Stijn van Etten DEM 8.79 13.69 2.28 630
36 Silver Krumeich Atos 8.68 11.13 2.21 586
37 Skip Bangma Castricum 9.56 18.89 2.07 571
38 Silas van Rooij Zaanland 8.78 13.99 1.66 512
38 Thijs Knaap DEM 8.87 9.03 2.18 512
40 Abel De Champeaux de Laboulaye Atos 8.89 8.20 2.08 471
41 Jitse van der Wal Atos DNS DNS DNS 0
41 Lars Pouw Lycurgus DNS DNS DNS 0
41 Brend Vloon Zaanland DNS DNS DNS 0
41 Daan de Haas SAV DNS DNS DNS 0
Meisjes Pupil A2 60m kogel Hoog Punten
1 Sophie Lucas Startbaan 8.97 9.22 1.35 1837
2 Raisa Pisani Phanos 8.84 9.10 1.15 1710
3 Palita Donkhoksung SAV 9.23 10.61 1.15 1709
4 ZoŽ Hoebe Trias 9.22 7.95 1.30 1688
5 Wendy Tijmstra Hylas 9.32 7.07 1.30 1622
6 Saar Warger Edam 8.98 7.13 1.20 1615
7 Chanelva Mens Feniks 9.39 7.75 1.25 1612
8 Micky Kraakman Hylas 9.39 8.25 1.20 1601
9 Amy Tijmstra Hylas 9.40 6.90 1.30 1598
10 Maud de Jong AV 1923 9.14 7.23 1.20 1591
11 Sheverinjo Brown DOKEV 9.44 7.67 1.15 1524
12 Jeannette Jadama Phanos 9.34 7.21 1.15 1517
13 Edi Rooks Startbaan 9.57 6.25 1.25 1494
14 Melissa Markwat DEM 10.09 7.65 1.25 1492
15 Evie Lub SAV 9.87 7.47 1.20 1479
16 Evelien Doorne AV 1923 9.89 5.62 1.35 1476
17 Rosalie ten Bruggencate Hera 9.75 7.71 1.15 1474
18 Gwen Hoekstra SAV 9.91 7.47 1.20 1473
19 Bloem Berkhout Hera 9.64 7.33 1.15 1471
20 Nora de Rijk Edam 9.69 6.79 1.20 1469
21 Delilah Hilgerink Hera 10.21 8.09 1.20 1461
22 Sterre Kuipers Edam 9.77 6.53 1.20 1441
23 Anne Kuijer DEM 10.20 7.00 1.25 1440
24 Saar Koper Phanos 9.90 7.32 1.15 1430
25 Maura Kes DEM 9.84 6.95 1.15 1418
26 Tess Haakman SAV 9.59 6.78 1.10 1413
27 Elena Murtas SAV 10.37 7.36 1.20 1398
28 Evelien van Vilsteren Startbaan 9.92 5.56 1.25 1394
29 Frederiek van Wetten Startbaan 9.80 5.83 1.20 1393
30 Alva Stegehuis Phanos 9.44 6.25 1.05 1369
31 Tess Munts Hera 10.40 6.80 1.20 1362
32 Kim Duin Hera 9.80 5.04 1.20 1342
33 Fiene Jonk Edam 10.21 5.24 1.25 1329
34 Filien van Ramshorst Phanos 10.19 4.97 1.25 1314
35 Emma Siblesz AV 1923 9.59 5.17 1.10 1313
36 Katja Lautenschutz Edam 10.43 6.48 1.15 1302
37 Nora den Ouden Startbaan 9.74 5.92 1.05 1299
38 Maria Di Persio Nunez Hylas 10.36 5.95 1.15 1280
39 Jonna Brommer Hylas 10.11 5.03 1.15 1256
40 Joena van Oordt AV 1923 10.48 6.67 1.05 1233
41 Hadia Ahmadi DEM 10.30 6.04 1.05 1220
42 Selin van der Veen AV 1923 10.26 5.65 1.05 1202
43 Nova Karijoredjo DEM DNS DNS DNS 0
Meisjes Pupil A1 60m Bal Ver Punten
1 Emma Le Blansch Phanos 9.45 32.99 4.16 1595
2 Lotte Kok TAS `82 9.56 26.90 3.91 1457
3 Sienna Akkers Phanos 9.39 20.75 4.15 1454
4 Famke Heilig SAV 10.00 29.29 4.10 1452
5 Lauren Timucin Startbaan 9.24 20.90 3.94 1440
6 Femke Hidding Hylas 9.41 20.49 4.08 1432
7 Esmee Kriger AKU 9.56 23.14 4.02 1431
8 Lucy Estella de Kruif AV 1923 9.58 21.23 4.15 1428
9 Jayda Koeten Wieringermeer 9.48 22.77 3.80 1395
10 Manisha Landvreugd Atos 9.50 21.25 3.68 1348
11 Britt Molenaar Lycurgus 9.76 24.30 3.65 1339
12 Sarah Smit Edam 9.40 19.57 3.61 1327
13 Fenna van Wijk Lycurgus 9.58 18.97 3.80 1326
14 Britt Visser SAV 9.86 21.13 3.79 1309
15 Lincy van Reeuwijk DEM 10.07 23.18 3.76 1298
16 Jennecy Prokop Phanos 10.29 25.95 3.66 1281
17 Melody Eekelschot Phanos 10.25 23.92 3.54 1237
18 Selina Claassen Atos 10.05 23.59 3.40 1234
19 Izzie Verdegaal AV 1923 9.87 15.79 3.72 1215
20 Sophie de Haas SAV 10.05 18.50 3.63 1210
21 Mare Blum Phanos 9.78 13.17 3.81 1204
22 Kris Jonker AV 1923 10.15 18.48 3.65 1199
23 Minke Wolthuis Startbaan 10.36 19.36 3.62 1175
24 Britt Borgman Edam 10.12 19.50 3.38 1164
25 Liv de Vries Atos 10.17 20.40 3.31 1155
25 Femke van Velzen SAV 10.51 20.45 3.55 1155
27 Carina Mensing van Charante AV 1923 10.25 15.13 3.66 1135
28 Izabel Arends AV 1923 10.09 13.39 3.67 1131
29 Bobby-Jean Twaalfhoven DEM 10.17 15.74 3.52 1128
30 Malou Jorgensen Edam 10.07 16.39 3.36 1121
31 Jet Blaauw DEM 10.34 15.60 3.57 1111
32 Marije Poelman DEM 10.80 18.96 3.56 1097
33 Jill Struijs SAV 11.18 28.27 3.11 1080
34 Caitlin Wismeijer Startbaan 10.37 19.36 3.15 1079
35 Senna Gewargis Startbaan 10.24 14.06 3.45 1076
36 Froukje Verhoeve Edam 10.47 15.62 3.30 1039
37 Yara Karregat Edam 10.70 21.27 3.03 1036
38 Lara Kievoet DEM 10.34 12.82 3.41 1032
39 Rawia Ali Atos 10.67 15.64 3.09 970
40 Carice Gerritsen Startbaan 11.15 17.55 3.13 946
41 Florine Renooij Lycurgus 11.10 17.81 2.95 920
42 Emily de Leeuw Atos 11.34 18.16 3.00 905
43 Noor Keck Lycurgus 10.85 14.61 2.90 892
44 Tess de Weger Lycurgus DNS DNS DNS 0
Meisjes Pupil B 40m Kogel Ver Punten
1 Eline van Langen SAV 6.50 7.35 4.21 1715
2 Noa Popot Castricum 6.73 5.61 3.77 1466
3 Veere Willems Phanos 7.09 5.67 3.50 1335
4 Youssra Errachidi AAC 7.02 5.08 3.60 1332
5 Cassidy Hilgerink Hera 7.03 6.15 3.23 1324
6 Mara Visch Atos 6.95 4.45 3.67 1317
7 Lea Rosic DEM 7.04 4.70 3.65 1310
8 Ilse Boumans Hera 7.27 4.79 3.68 1275
9 Lisa Slijkerman NOVA 7.23 5.40 3.38 1264
10 Indy van den Berg NOVA 7.00 3.76 3.70 1260
11 Sanne Castricum Hera 7.33 5.19 3.52 1258
12 Laura Wiering AV 1923 7.10 4.59 3.36 1232
13 Isis de Lange Lycurgus 7.48 5.23 3.41 1209
14 Mara Tijsterman Lycurgus 7.17 3.85 3.55 1201
15 Nienke Lemmens Phanos 7.41 5.75 3.11 1196
16 Lana van der Klooster DEM 7.58 5.04 3.39 1173
17 Maartje Rol NEA-Volharding 7.36 4.28 3.44 1172
18 Ceylin Sarikaya DEM 7.29 4.76 3.16 1165
19 Elin Bernhard Castricum 7.26 4.22 3.28 1156
20 Gioia Pierik Startbaan 7.42 4.11 3.41 1142
21 Resa den Haas Lycurgus 7.48 4.23 3.41 1139
22 Nina Wenners SAV 7.57 5.01 3.20 1135
23 Robyn Besselink Castricum 7.68 4.89 3.25 1116
24 Stine Bouman AV 1923 7.58 4.42 3.20 1092
25 Laurine Siblesz AV 1923 7.46 3.89 3.22 1079
26 Pien Koenen Lycurgus 7.56 4.58 3.02 1071
27 Siobhan Fullington DEM 8.03 5.99 2.90 1056
28 Jasmijn Kloek Castricum 7.73 4.61 3.00 1037
29 Senna Malone Atos 7.24 2.95 3.17 1036
30 Sofia Kes DEM 7.74 4.17 3.16 1035
31 Isis Havik Atos 7.81 4.64 2.79 983
32 Maryse de Hullu Startbaan 7.98 4.05 3.14 980
33 Mare Houbiers Atos 7.65 3.74 2.95 977
34 Sophia Stalinova Startbaan 7.84 4.46 2.83 972
35 Eva Kwantes Startbaan 7.75 3.83 2.98 971
36 Isis Bons Atos 7.92 3.87 3.02 953
37 Filiz Ozhazinedar Hera 7.48 3.17 2.89 951
38 Berber Land Lycurgus 8.02 3.77 3.09 942
39 Lynn Langereis Startbaan 7.77 2.84 3.14 918
40 Tessa Zwaanenburg Hera 7.92 3.50 2.85 889
41 Esmee Rustenburg SAV 8.13 3.55 2.99 886
42 Sara de Waard Castricum 8.03 4.02 2.70 882
43 Rosa Degeling SAV 7.78 3.77 2.50 866
44 Lenthe van Ewijk AV 1923 7.76 3.17 2.58 837
45 Jennifer Kok SAV 8.43 3.91 2.82 834
46 Kris de Haan AV 1923 7.97 2.53 2.67 760
Meisjes Pupil C 40m Bal Ver Punten
1 Naomi Tol Edam 7.19 24.96 3.42 1295
2 Benthe de Jong AV 1923 6.88 20.21 3.35 1286
3 Chiara Bernard AV 1923 7.11 16.96 3.32 1182
4 Fien Klein Edam 7.20 17.42 3.24 1154
5 Salyshia Reemnet Feniks 7.35 18.57 3.24 1141
6 Yuna Brouwer Hera 7.58 22.95 3.15 1139
7 Olivie Mensing van Charante AV 1923 7.45 18.82 3.13 1103
8 Kiara Jourdan Startbaan 7.33 15.31 3.27 1101
9 Rosalie Brown Phanos 7.30 15.08 3.15 1079
10 Kyra de Ruijter DEM 7.68 19.93 3.14 1077
11 Lauren Gerritsen Startbaan 7.85 23.55 2.94 1055
12 Melody Nillesen Zaanland 7.55 16.53 3.05 1032
13 Eline Oppewal Zaanland 7.69 16.11 3.02 994
14 Ziva Lansdaal Startbaan 7.79 17.42 2.96 984
15 Robijn Janssen Zaanland 7.64 15.80 2.77 949
16 Fileine Kawohl Startbaan 7.49 10.91 2.97 932
17 Adrianna Wasch Startbaan 7.74 15.13 2.72 909
18 Zoe Pletinckx Lycurgus 7.49 11.88 2.72 900
19 Roos Geerlings Castricum 7.79 15.03 2.72 898
20 Dominique Woning DEM 7.63 14.70 2.57 892
21 Daantje Kraan Feniks 7.77 15.24 2.59 880
22 Amber van Rooij Zaanland 7.88 14.36 2.76 879
23 Julia Boekhout Lycurgus 7.89 14.87 2.71 877
24 Sarah Huitema AV 1923 7.97 14.45 2.72 858
25 Kaylen Kemper Edam 7.73 12.34 2.59 838
26 Fenna Karregat Edam 7.93 16.20 2.44 837
27 Vada den Haas Lycurgus 7.70 12.82 2.41 816
28 Jalou Leek Castricum 8.28 15.01 2.66 804
29 Lotte de Graaf DEM 7.87 10.41 2.66 791
30 Kate Veerman Edam 8.14 14.56 2.45 777
31 Maxe Bennink AV 1923 8.54 12.52 2.87 764
32 Yfke Hoffschult Castricum 8.16 11.81 2.62 760
33 Charlotte de Vrij Castricum 8.48 14.99 2.50 741
34 ZoŽ Brink DEM 8.25 11.35 2.62 737
35 Eva de Goede DEM 8.30 12.14 2.45 710
36 Amela Bahtiri Lycurgus 8.69 14.77 2.28 662
37 Marlin Kaandorp Castricum 8.16 5.17 2.72 633
38 Lena Wijte Zaanland 8.23 7.12 2.46 620
39 Madťe Heemskerk Feniks 8.22 9.54 2.16 615
40 Meike van Tilborg Lycurgus 8.92 11.41 2.29 574
41 Jada Purperhart Feniks DNS DNS DNS 0
Meisjes Pupil Mini 40m Bal Ver Punten
1 Roos Gaasbeek AV 1923 7.65 17.61 2.96 1013
2 Aynalem Tesfaye Zaanland 7.51 16.54 2.83 996
3 Silke Potma DEM 7.65 9.82 2.83 853
4 Emelie PattiwaŽl van Westerloo Startbaan 7.96 10.06 2.65 767
5 Fae Tuijn Castricum 7.94 9.98 2.56 750
6 Gi-Angely Valmont NEA-Volharding 7.99 10.99 2.50 749
7 Heleen Heineke AV 1923 8.10 12.40 2.44 745
8 Zazza Groenbast Feniks 8.20 11.87 2.56 743
9 Madelief Miedema AV 1923 8.12 11.66 2.39 718
9 Naomi Kok SAV 8.23 10.16 2.62 718
11 Emmelie de Groot Startbaan 7.91 9.78 2.38 715
12 Roza Verlaat DEM 8.15 9.78 2.56 711
13 Julie Popot Castricum 7.99 12.88 2.13 709
14 Fay Bergfeld Castricum 7.79 8.05 2.42 707
15 Lois Walraven Startbaan 8.19 9.99 2.51 698
16 Rena Aljobory Lycurgus 8.39 13.31 2.16 659
17 Liv Janssen DEM 8.52 9.91 2.54 652
18 Ashlynn Yard Hera 8.42 10.21 2.15 595
19 Roos Bekker Castricum 8.31 7.10 2.33 581
19 Fienne Overtoom Hera 8.33 9.84 2.05 581
21 Sophie Tesselaar Hera 8.49 9.14 2.10 553
22 Ema Hromadkova Startbaan 8.96 9.92 2.35 552
23 Inge de Vries Zaanland 8.92 10.91 2.19 544
24 Liv Kay Lycurgus 8.90 10.26 2.22 541
25 Willemijn ter Veer Startbaan 8.49 5.97 2.30 520
26 Noa Sanders Hera 8.70 9.23 1.96 496
27 Hannah Holkamp Lycurgus 8.95 7.63 2.30 494
28 Rosa Yang DEM 8.93 9.85 1.98 480
29 Rosa Hussaarts Zaanland 8.75 5.77 2.05 427
30 Sara EL Azouzi Zaanland 8.77 6.98 1.81 406
31 Annemijn Schlebaum AV 1923 9.12 7.30 1.93 389
32 Tirza de Ruijter DEM 9.23 7.24 1.96 380
33 Nienke Engel Castricum 9.50 7.02 1.73 296
34 Lina Ali Zaanland 9.74 9.35 1.61 295
35 Nora Bogaard AV 1923 DNS 7.15 2.11 231
36 Lindsy Bottelier Lycurgus 10.64 5.56 1.66 123

startpagina pupillen competitie
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 15.09.2019