Pupillen competitie regio 1-3-4
Derde wedstrijd
29 juni 2019
Amsterdam
Org: AV 23

Meerkamp
Estafette
Ploegen

Meerkamp

Jongens Pup A.2 . 60m bal ver punten
1 Joris Mantel AV23 8.59 28.92 4.60 1802
2 Riley Groenbast Feniks 8.88 31.97 4.45 1746
3 Manuel Pattiwael van Westerloo Startbaan 8.76 29.69 4.37 1728
4 Marciano Verzijden Startbaan 9.28 36.67 3.96 1624
5 Ryan Hoever Feniks 9.03 25.44 4.00 1551
6 Denzel Jone Lunda Feniks 9.20 25.28 4.10 1538
7 Samin Stoffels Phanos 9.00 21.93 4.13 1537
7 Jenairo Brammerloo Feniks 9.08 25.40 3.98 1537
9 Kai Boldewijn Lycurgus 9.08 22.67 4.06 1518
10 Tim van den Berg Phanos 9.25 30.76 3.67 1508
11 Bam Papavoine Lycurgus 9.48 24.73 4.04 1469
12 Oscar Walker Phanos 9.10 21.97 3.85 1463
13 Joep Herrebru AV23 9.59 27.41 3.78 1432
14 Mees Groenenberg Feniks 9.70 26.85 3.76 1403
15 Jeepe Daas Lycurgus 9.64 20.60 3.69 1317
15 Ayman Kwyasse Phanos 9.67 23.07 3.55 1317
17 Noah Khan AV23 9.50 18.80 3.65 1307
18 Tijn Zwerver Startbaan 9.99 29.41 3.29 1293
19 Yme van der Krieke AV23 10.22 26.46 3.59 1283
20 Gillion van den Bosch Lycurgus 10.08 20.19 3.82 1268
21 Pieter Vermeij Phanos 9.67 18.33 3.57 1255
22 Olaf Werkman AV23 10.38 24.49 3.61 1240
23 Ivar Kalf Lycurgus 10.25 23.56 3.56 1237
24 Vos Tuyn Lycurgus 10.12 21.04 3.60 1230
25 Kevin van Ouwerkerk Lycurgus 10.44 29.52 3.29 1228
26 Thijs Overwater Lycurgus 9.92 23.59 3.25 1224
27 Tristan Hartkamp Phanos 10.56 26.81 3.51 1223
28 Finn Born AV23 10.11 25.00 3.23 1209
29 Tije Woudenberg Startbaan 10.99 30.09 3.38 1179
30 Mats Bax Startbaan 10.58 28.38 3.17 1171
31 Iker Keesom Lycurgus 10.30 18.51 3.25 1097
32 Gijs Schuur AV23 10.67 18.93 3.36 1074
33 Jari Oud Phanos 10.42 17.89 3.23 1067
34 Haijo Endedijk Phanos 10.77 19.14 3.26 1043
35 Bo Govaars AV23 11.16 26.55 3.01 1041
36 Clovis Kriek AV23 10.48 18.79 3.05 1036
37 Joey Wempe Lycurgus 10.16 12.50 3.29 1029
38 Thomas van Toledo Lycurgus 11.25 25.00 3.08 1025
39 Yarran Rippl AV23 10.96 23.40 2.95 1015
40 Aydan Hopster Lycurgus 10.68 17.03 2.90 952
41 Eef van Ruymbeke AV23 10.71 13.58 3.18 948
42 Julian Schreuder Phanos 10.64 10.15 3.28 915
43 Jonah Kuipers Phanos 11.85 26.64 2.75 910
44 Aaron De Vries Feniks 10.71 11.66 2.76 830
45 Casper Dinkelaar AV23 11.42 16.59 2.68 808
46 Koen van de Beek Lycurgus DNS DNS DNS 0
46 Brent Wehnes Lycurgus DNS DNS DNS 0
46 Boaz Shor Phanos DNS DNS DNS 0
46 Noah Minamimoto Startbaan DNS DNS DNS 0
46 Stef Wijbenga Startbaan DNS DNS DNS 0
Jongens Pup A.1 60m kogel ver punten
1 Eljahro Philipsen Feniks 9.14 8.78 4.23 1749
2 Jayden Boldewijn Feniks 9.44 7.65 3.89 1567
3 Florian Faber AKU 9.76 7.83 4.01 1548
3 Florian van den Bosch Phanos 9.83 7.99 4.02 1548
5 Mano Al Lycurgus 9.34 6.96 3.71 1510
6 Bram Stapel Lycurgus 9.57 6.58 3.80 1466
7 Joshua Bouwer AV23 9.31 5.78 3.81 1464
8 Kay Blank Lycurgus 9.60 6.34 3.88 1463
9 Shae Riedewald Feniks 9.51 6.54 3.62 1438
10 Jens Jegen Lycurgus 10.05 6.79 3.70 1381
11 Daantje Scheele AV23 9.73 5.69 3.77 1380
12 Joey Heynneman Feniks 9.74 5.78 3.51 1331
13 Jarit Kershof Startbaan 10.32 6.01 3.76 1307
14 Dex Kay Lycurgus 10.60 6.63 3.47 1247
15 Luke van Diemen AV23 10.16 6.56 3.16 1244
16 Liam Jourdan Startbaan 9.91 5.14 3.41 1243
17 Alec Radovcic Phanos 10.22 5.31 3.44 1213
18 Tendai Aarts AV23 10.11 4.72 3.52 1205
19 Christiaan Penning AKU 10.41 5.92 3.32 1200
20 Cas Weijs Lycurgus 10.52 5.49 3.48 1190
21 Vikram Hartman Startbaan 10.32 5.84 3.14 1172
22 Gijs Kant Lycurgus 10.60 6.06 3.25 1169
23 Thijs Radder Lycurgus 10.25 5.04 3.19 1141
24 Sem Hovinga AV23 11.07 6.36 3.29 1133
25 Mark Westra AKU 10.76 5.27 3.21 1088
26 Job Muller AV23 10.79 4.75 3.39 1086
27 Mika van Wel AV23 11.14 6.59 2.77 1035
28 Fedde van der Giessen AV23 11.16 5.27 3.09 1013
29 Finn Verhaar AKU 11.88 6.44 3.06 998
30 Steven Maddox AV23 10.76 4.79 2.84 982
31 Ben Dorgelo AV23 10.90 5.09 2.38 892
32 Lieuwe Andringa Lycurgus 11.24 3.04 2.90 798
33 Gideon Sachs AV23 11.29 4.11 2.22 742
34 Ryan Waasdorp Startbaan 11.65 2.95 2.60 682
35 Kas Wijbenga Startbaan 12.85 3.20 2.54 568
36 Niels van Ginkel Startbaan 13.83 3.15 2.41 453
37 Ilian Kuiper AKU DNS DNS DNS 0
37 Silvan Oud av Aalsmeer DNS DNS DNS 0
37 Redouan Aiddoun Lycurgus DNS DNS DNS 0
37 Ibrahim Salih Lycurgus DNS DNS DNS 0
37 Floris Scheepstra Phanos DNS DNS DNS 0
37 Geyers Kleverlaan AV23 DNS DNS DNS 0
37 Alex Marinus AV23 DNS DNS DNS 0
37 Felix Zwaal AV23 DNS DNS DNS 0
37 Bouke Prevoo Startbaan DNS DNS DNS 0
Jongens Pup B . 40m kogel hoog punten
1 Jeremiah Bentoh Phanos 6.78 5.87 1.25 1525
2 Thierry van Diggelen Feniks 6.99 6.11 1.15 1418
3 Finn Bakker AV23 7.37 6.68 1.10 1337
4 Marijn van den Bosch Phanos 7.26 6.54 1.05 1314
5 Benjamin Miedema AV23 6.90 5.47 1.00 1288
6 Leon den Ouden Startbaan 7.01 5.10 1.05 1276
7 Robin Bogaard AV23 6.99 4.97 1.05 1271
8 Adne de Munnik Feniks 7.26 5.74 1.05 1265
9 Casper Kole Phanos 7.18 5.34 1.05 1255
10 Tijn Jorritsma AV23 7.58 5.07 1.10 1195
11 Tim Taanman AKU 7.30 5.21 1.00 1185
12 Sem Rossing AKU 7.39 5.38 1.00 1178
13 Jeroen Hoes AKU 7.18 4.10 1.05 1168
14 Juul Loos Phanos 7.23 4.68 1.00 1163
15 Sverre Brink Startbaan 7.38 5.30 0.95 1139
16 Thorben Kamstra Phanos 7.84 5.23 1.05 1121
17 Ian van Uytrecht Startbaan 7.21 4.36 0.95 1108
18 Flynn Moor Startbaan 7.85 4.89 1.05 1097
19 Twan van der Zee Lycurgus 7.57 4.66 0.95 1059
20 Jonathan Bakker Feniks 7.54 4.22 0.95 1032
21 Koen Maas AV23 7.50 4.33 0.90 1011
22 Tim de Jonge Phanos 7.37 4.42 0.85 1007
23 Tobias de Kort Startbaan 8.46 4.83 1.00 956
24 Sepp Lammersma Lycurgus 7.95 3.63 1.00 949
25 Arseniy Shiryaev AV23 7.47 3.90 0.85 948
26 Aiden Maij Lycurgus 7.77 3.50 0.95 934
27 Dmitry Mitya Strakhov Startbaan 7.56 3.80 0.85 923
28 Kris Jacobs Lycurgus 7.85 3.95 0.90 919
28 Loïc Dekeukeleire AV23 7.85 3.96 0.90 919
30 Romme van Hecke Startbaan 8.36 3.17 1.10 918
31 Gijs Zwerver Startbaan 8.00 3.31 0.95 879
32 Abel de Blaauw Startbaan 8.54 4.55 0.90 851
33 Sacha Koster AV23 8.19 3.34 0.95 849
34 Dax Krielaars AV23 8.86 4.31 0.85 751
35 Max Haverkamp Startbaan 8.53 4.10 0.70 673
36 Waldemar Baumann Startbaan 8.62 2.35 0.85 620
37 Jay van Kempen AKU DNS DNS DNS 0
37 Jordy Bottelier Lycurgus DNS DNS DNS 0
37 Tijn Molenaar Lycurgus DNS DNS DNS 0
37 Tim Jacobsen AV23 DNS DNS DNS 0
37 Jon Newman AV23 DNS DNS DNS 0
37 Carlos O'Niel Feniks DNS DNS DNS 0
Jongens Pup C 40m bal ver punten
1 Jordan Woerdings Feniks 7.27 27.42 3.31 1288
2 Krijn Maarschalkerweerd Phanos 7.09 22.96 3.22 1252
3 Wout Overwater Lycurgus 7.35 23.60 3.25 1212
4 Nathan Griffioen AV23 7.20 18.71 3.04 1133
5 Mees Olie Lycurgus 7.56 24.15 2.90 1108
6 Peter Balabanov Startbaan 7.61 19.81 2.99 1058
7 Stijn de Jager Feniks 8.40 27.09 2.85 991
8 Elaijh Groenbast Feniks 7.56 16.34 2.85 988
9 Ruben van Vliet AKU 7.26 11.70 2.90 979
10 Thimo Huszar Phanos 7.24 12.41 2.80 976
11 Tom Zantinge Feniks 7.76 16.81 2.85 959
12 Collin Veraart Lycurgus 7.96 20.43 2.71 949
13 Kyan Maan Lycurgus 7.89 17.59 2.83 943
14 Tim Solopchuk Feniks 7.81 18.54 2.60 926
15 Chris Renooij Lycurgus 7.75 16.93 2.58 907
16 Jonathan den Hartog AV23 7.52 10.54 2.67 859
17 Caspar Oskam AV23 8.24 16.25 2.54 806
18 Olli Igesz AV23 8.27 19.27 2.33 805
19 Ivo Dorrestein Startbaan 7.87 13.79 2.39 798
20 Luuk van Manen AKU 7.93 14.00 2.42 797
21 Kaj Werkman AV23 8.62 18.00 2.62 791
22 Oscar Herrebrugh AV23 8.04 14.21 2.38 774
23 Guus Bijl Startbaan 8.57 15.62 2.67 772
24 Mees Ponsen Startbaan 8.39 14.23 2.56 754
25 Mink Nijlant Phanos 7.96 12.31 2.32 743
26 Timo Smit Lycurgus 8.26 10.56 2.15 626
27 Kaj Veenis Lycurgus 9.30 14.95 1.88 503
28 Ruben Zijerveld AKU 8.87 10.12 1.65 428
29 Antonie Brinkman Lycurgus 10.21 6.04 1.75 197
30 Sverre Eype Lycurgus 11.02 7.59 1.69 157
31 Senn Koek AKU DNS DNS DNS 0
31 Inse Stuvel Lycurgus DNS DNS DNS 0
31 Luc Swagerman Lycurgus DNS DNS DNS 0
31 Rayhan Poggi Phanos DNS DNS DNS 0
31 Fedja Sutorius AV23 DNS DNS DNS 0
31 Jathan van der Westen AV23 DNS DNS DNS 0
31 Luuk Hemink Feniks DNS DNS DNS 0
. Jongens Mini 40m bal ver punten
1 Thom Snoek AV23 7.20 15.87 3.19 1120
2 Julian Gewargis Startbaan 7.24 19.23 2.85 1095
3 Lex Bijlmer AV23 7.32 20.33 2.79 1082
4 Roel Verlaan AKU 7.49 19.89 2.97 1078
5 Jahvene Bentoh Phanos 7.44 17.27 2.94 1044
6 Louis Teng Startbaan 7.43 15.56 3.06 1043
7 Devin Hoever Feniks 7.39 16.23 2.64 978
8 Sten Verdegaal AV23 7.83 19.62 2.67 951
9 Tom Petri Lycurgus 7.80 18.99 2.68 949
10 Julien Goudriaan Startbaan 7.96 14.86 2.86 895
11 Thijmen Tijsterman Lycurgus 7.94 17.76 2.42 855
12 Jip Hofmijster AKU 7.91 11.57 2.78 830
13 Noah Franco Startbaan 7.78 11.37 2.64 821
14 Lars Pouw Lycurgus 7.86 13.77 2.49 820
15 Morne van Veen Startbaan 7.93 14.25 2.46 810
16 Phil Kalwij Startbaan 8.02 10.81 2.81 802
17 Rayan Veening AV23 8.32 10.70 2.54 698
18 Ben van Geldere AV23 8.27 12.31 2.33 694
19 Felix Milikowski AV23 8.64 14.05 2.25 651
20 Enzo Kemerink Lycurgus 8.30 10.39 2.23 633
21 Aeden Maan Lycurgus 8.89 15.59 2.08 608
22 Victor Balabanov Startbaan 8.42 10.04 2.23 607
23 Silvio de Korte Startbaan 8.73 14.00 2.08 604
24 Allard Fris Phanos 8.83 12.23 2.21 585
25 Roberto Rocket Wrigstedt AV23 8.80 7.88 2.28 517
26 Stellan Kroezen Atletiek Abcoude 8.92 8.93 2.15 497
27 Milo Slieker AV23 9.20 9.46 1.99 439
28 Elijah Reemnet Feniks 9.39 7.57 2.04 384
29 Lieuwe Meindersma AV23 8.88 DNS 1.83 308
30 Moos Molenaar Atletiek Abcoude 9.96 9.70 1.65 285
31 Hugo Hulleman Atletiek Abcoude DNS 7.51 1.82 181
32 Adam Abri AV23 10.33 7.40 1.53 173
33 Abe van Diemen de Jel AV23 10.10 6.81 1.47 171
34 Luuk Hoogland Lycurgus DNS DNS DNS 0
34 Finn Leeuwendaal Lycurgus DNS DNS DNS 0
Meisjes Pup A.2 60m bal ver punten
1 Sophie Lucas Startbaan 9.08 27.04 4.31 1623
2 Raisa Pisani Phanos 8.75 25.03 4.02 1604
3 Chanelva Mens Feniks 8.91 19.12 4.17 1523
4 Jeannette Jadama Phanos 9.23 28.22 3.85 1517
5 Mies Boon Lycurgus 9.97 23.63 3.72 1311
6 Sam Bergsma av Aalsmeer 9.72 21.57 3.65 1309
7 Joena van Oordt AV23 10.15 25.09 3.68 1294
8 Nora den Ouden Startbaan 9.92 18.16 3.91 1281
9 Saar Koper Phanos 9.85 21.29 3.50 1254
10 Tess van Tol AKU 9.87 18.20 3.62 1232
10 Evelien van Vilsteren Startbaan 9.86 19.62 3.51 1232
12 Nura van Harmelen Feniks 9.97 17.62 3.61 1206
13 Emma Siblesz AV23 9.79 16.15 3.53 1195
14 Zoe er Tirtasengadja Lycurgus 9.73 16.37 3.44 1191
15 Sarah den Hartog AV23 9.72 15.81 3.43 1181
16 Adinda Torabkhani Startbaan 10.09 16.76 3.31 1114
17 Lisa de Vries Startbaan 10.67 23.51 3.12 1089
18 Tahmina Gulam Feniks 10.40 16.94 3.36 1082
19 Senna Ponsen Startbaan 10.43 16.55 3.36 1072
20 Chiara Wagtendonk Phanos 10.58 19.46 3.23 1068
21 Mayla Veraart Lycurgus 10.56 19.89 3.17 1065
22 Sara Pietersen Startbaan 10.50 14.05 3.56 1061
23 Lieke Dobma Feniks 10.41 16.05 3.32 1058
24 Frederiek van Wetten Startbaan 10.33 14.88 3.35 1057
25 Selin van der Veen AV23 10.39 18.61 3.08 1052
26 Emma van Geer Phanos 10.28 15.70 3.22 1051
27 Filien van Ramshorst Phanos 10.30 15.89 3.20 1047
28 Laura van Luinen AKU 10.62 18.75 3.19 1044
29 Livia van Weldam Phanos 10.43 20.42 2.90 1036
30 Guusje de Graaf Phanos 10.85 17.76 3.25 1011
31 Feline Fennema AV23 10.54 17.37 3.01 998
32 Tess Nijland AV23 11.15 22.83 2.99 992
33 Danya Bakker Feniks 10.82 15.61 3.17 966
34 Junia Roelevink Startbaan 10.83 13.30 3.33 958
35 Zara Velten AKU 10.81 14.57 3.16 948
36 Anna van Ek Feniks 10.80 13.69 3.11 924
37 Merel Schipper Startbaan 11.08 13.48 3.28 919
38 India Zantinge Feniks 11.12 15.93 3.00 898
39 Maren van Bommel Feniks 10.85 12.24 3.09 889
40 Hanne van Essen AV23 11.10 16.09 2.89 881
41 Janiek van Tilborg Lycurgus 11.87 20.06 2.77 826
42 Roos Koedijk Phanos 11.23 12.65 2.89 808
43 Rianne Hooftman AV23 11.68 15.79 2.62 754
44 Lotta Olivia Eelkje Hoekstra AV23 11.32 10.14 2.71 714
45 Alva Stegehuis Phanos DNS 16.52 3.59 702
46 Fatou Cisse Feniks 10.95 12.01 2.19 692
47 Sofie de Feijter Feniks 11.88 12.72 2.43 642
48 Elin van Dijken AKU 9.38 DNS DNS 580
48 Asmara Wieman AV23 11.23 16.79 DNS 580
50 Lisanne Schenginga Startbaan 11.20 DNS 2.68 567
51 Simone Schenginga Startbaan 11.71 DNS 2.73 518
52 Izabelle Bosman AKU DNS DNS DNS 0
52 Elin Bosschieter Lycurgus DNS DNS DNS 0
52 Evelien van Doorne AV23 DNS DNS DNS 0
Meisjes Pup A.1 60m kogel ver punten
1 Emma Le Blansch Phanos 9.34 9.13 4.09 1703
2 Lauren Timucin Startbaan 9.40 6.98 3.69 1496
3 Sienna Akkers Phanos 9.59 6.12 4.09 1493
4 Lucy Estella de Kruif AV23 9.59 5.50 4.06 1448
5 Fenna van Wijk Lycurgus 9.60 6.29 3.53 1390
6 Jennecy Prokop Phanos 10.02 6.59 3.74 1383
7 Izzie Verdegaal AV23 9.77 5.73 3.69 1359
8 Esmee Kriger AKU 9.63 5.75 3.37 1319
9 Britt Molenaar Lycurgus 10.13 6.25 3.57 1311
10 Carina Mensing van Charante AV23 10.18 5.50 3.42 1227
11 Kris Jonker AV23 10.09 5.37 3.32 1212
12 Aicha Kacen Phanos 10.33 5.63 3.29 1188
13 Senna Gewargis Startbaan 10.56 4.38 3.63 1139
14 Uma Wix Phanos 10.05 4.12 3.34 1135
15 Fleur Hofmijster AKU 10.30 4.99 3.17 1125
16 Izabel Arends AV23 10.28 4.43 3.23 1101
17 Mathilde Spruit Phanos 10.60 4.82 3.15 1068
18 Noor Keck Lycurgus 10.75 5.63 2.97 1066
19 Aimee Rood Lycurgus 10.74 4.88 3.05 1033
20 Femke Kooij Lycurgus 10.79 4.57 3.09 1013
21 Pien de Vries av Aalsmeer 10.80 4.64 3.03 1004
22 Florine Renooij Lycurgus 11.04 4.85 3.09 1000
23 Carice Gerritsen Startbaan 11.11 4.40 3.11 963
24 Noor Sachs AV23 11.30 5.30 2.73 926
25 Tess Dijkhuis AV23 11.15 4.57 2.88 925
26 Sterre Bartens av Aalsmeer 10.61 3.00 3.10 916
27 Mirte Gunther AKU 10.93 5.07 2.49 909
28 Heleni van den Berg AV23 11.57 5.38 2.71 896
29 Julia Djordjevic av Aalsmeer 11.28 4.31 2.73 861
30 Linn Smithuis av Aalsmeer 11.65 5.04 2.35 792
31 Marlou Smorenburg AKU 12.05 4.33 2.53 735
32 Nienke van Manen AKU 12.19 3.70 2.73 712
33 Isa Bouwman AKU 12.22 3.11 2.81 677
34 Danique Nooij Lycurgus 11.58 3.70 2.13 658
35 Elke Wijbenga Startbaan 12.54 3.01 2.41 556
36 Jasmijn van Ginkel Startbaan 13.43 2.89 2.23 428
37 Caitlin Wismeijer Startbaan DNS 5.65 DNS 384
38 Pippe Jansen van der Geest AV23 DNS 4.55 DNS 310
39 Chloe de Fost Lycurgus DNS DNS DNS 0
39 Ise van Taanom Lycurgus DNS DNS DNS 0
39 Mare Blum Phanos DNS DNS DNS 0
39 Melody Eekelschot Phanos DNS DNS DNS 0
39 Evy Richardson Phanos DNS DNS DNS 0
39 Lilian Groot AV23 DNS DNS DNS 0
39 Betty van der Meer AV23 DNS DNS DNS 0
39 Nora van Lunteren Feniks DNS DNS DNS 0
Meisjes Pup B 40m kogel hoog punten
1 Isis de Lange Lycurgus 7.25 4.87 1.05 1209
2 Zonne de Vries AV23 7.24 4.23 1.10 1203
3 Gioia Pierik Startbaan 7.35 4.91 1.05 1192
4 Pien Koenen Lycurgus 7.41 5.05 1.05 1190
5 Mara Tijsterman Lycurgus 7.15 4.12 1.00 1140
6 Nienke Lemmens Phanos 7.59 5.36 1.00 1138
7 Resa den Haas Lycurgus 7.40 3.94 1.05 1112
8 Laura Wiering AV23 6.99 4.76 0.85 1110
9 Yinthe Smit Lycurgus 7.86 4.53 1.10 1106
10 Tarayee Griffith Feniks 7.27 5.18 0.85 1079
11 Berber Land Lycurgus 8.18 4.52 1.10 1052
12 Eva Kwantes Startbaan 7.97 4.69 1.00 1025
13 Sophia Stalinova Startbaan 7.77 4.48 0.95 1009
14 Felice Bosse Lycurgus 7.91 3.23 1.05 960
14 Aarna Thakare Phanos 7.25 3.06 0.90 960
16 Joya Sapthu Feniks 7.44 3.43 0.90 954
17 Medén Patti Phanos 7.54 3.64 0.90 950
18 Maryse de Hullu Startbaan 8.03 3.87 0.95 919
19 Milou Nauta AV23 8.44 4.20 1.00 913
20 Stine Bouman AV23 7.60 3.30 0.90 912
21 Cato Heineke AV23 7.68 3.12 0.90 881
22 Kris de Haan AV23 8.25 3.48 0.95 852
23 Naomi Keteku AKU 7.92 3.55 0.85 837
24 Lynn Langereis Startbaan 7.72 3.02 0.85 829
25 Daantje van der Wild Feniks 7.96 3.34 0.85 814
26 Julia Jongedijk AV23 8.55 3.38 0.90 760
27 Julia Moné Startbaan 8.45 2.85 0.90 730
28 Liese Bruggeman AV23 8.05 2.95 0.80 729
29 Zara Burgers AKU 8.78 2.51 0.70 502
30 Marit Wiedijk AKU 8.59 1.12 0.75 424
31 Valeria van der Vlugt Lycurgus DNS DNS 0.95 306
32 Arantxa Ligtvoet AKU DNS DNS DNS 0
32 Janey Nienhuis AKU DNS DNS DNS 0
32 Anne van de Beek Lycurgus DNS DNS DNS 0
32 Vera Vogelzang Phanos DNS DNS DNS 0
32 Abby Korver AKU DNS DNS DNS 0
32 Zoya Akhtar Feniks DNS DNS DNS 0
Meisjes Pup C 40m bal ver punten
1 Olivie Mensing van Charante AV23 7.43 18.13 3.04 1078
2 Salyshia Reemnet Feniks 7.68 19.90 3.09 1066
3 Rosalie Brown Phanos 7.43 14.31 3.04 1019
4 Chiara Bernard AV23 7.46 13.76 2.85 965
5 Lauren Gerritsen Startbaan 7.99 20.48 2.71 943
6 Kiara Jourdan Startbaan 7.55 10.58 2.78 876
7 Ziva Lansdaal Startbaan 7.89 16.17 2.57 870
8 Mia Braun Phanos 7.50 11.83 2.56 865
9 Julia Boekhout Lycurgus 7.93 14.05 2.74 862
10 Jada Griffith Feniks 7.32 10.93 2.37 847
11 Vada den Haas Lycurgus 7.62 11.93 2.55 842
12 Sarah Huitema AV23 8.18 16.41 2.65 840
13 Daantje Kraan Feniks 7.85 14.41 2.51 836
14 Adrianna Wasch Startbaan 7.88 12.90 2.57 817
15 Zoe Pletinckx Lycurgus 7.74 10.16 2.49 775
16 Sibel Timucin Startbaan 8.22 13.18 2.56 763
17 Charlotte Roeland AV23 8.01 10.61 2.60 758
18 Amina Kacen Phanos 8.14 12.11 2.45 734
19 Mila Knijn AV23 8.24 8.95 2.60 687
20 Rosa Imoula AV23 8.19 11.23 2.31 682
21 Floortje van Alphen Startbaan 8.12 8.08 2.43 654
22 Pien Hilhorst AV23 8.40 11.22 2.22 631
23 Fleur van der Zee Lycurgus 8.34 9.55 2.28 620
24 Madée Heemskerk Feniks 8.49 11.14 2.04 581
25 Meike van Die Startbaan 8.48 8.29 2.32 580
26 Evi van Agtmael Startbaan 8.69 10.12 2.01 525
27 Soraya Bakhuis Lycurgus 8.45 8.56 1.79 485
28 Meike van Tilborg Lycurgus 9.51 10.03 2.35 484
29 Amela Bahtiri Lycurgus DNS DNS DNS 0
29 Merle Betlem Lycurgus DNS DNS DNS 0
Meisjes Mini 40m bal ver punten
1 Roos Gaasbeek AV23 7.74 19.88 3.04 1045
2 Madelief Miedema AV23 8.16 12.79 2.51 756
3 Zazza Groenbast Feniks 8.26 13.72 2.43 740
4 Emelie Pattiwael van Westerloo Startbaan 8.16 10.82 2.56 729
5 Heleen Heineke AV23 8.52 11.20 2.43 655
6 Lois Walraven Startbaan 8.50 9.43 2.43 623
7 Linne Vis av Aalsmeer 7.95 7.31 2.06 591
8 Ema Hromadkova Startbaan 8.61 10.23 2.26 589
9 Liv Kay Lycurgus 8.82 8.69 2.18 511
10 Kaat de Vries av Aalsmeer 8.55 8.91 1.88 495
11 Lena Marinus AV23 8.86 8.41 2.08 479
12 Rena Aljobory Lycurgus 8.59 5.84 2.18 477
13 Emma Wolski AV23 9.26 5.49 2.10 360
14 Olivia Biemond AV23 8.92 5.96 1.73 344
15 Lotte Vis av Aalsmeer 9.26 7.05 1.81 342
16 Louella Krielaars AV23 9.41 6.23 1.97 335
17 Anouk Huitema AV23 9.87 8.12 1.88 308
18 Amy Langereis Startbaan 9.99 5.72 1.66 193
19 Pascale van Paridon AV23 9.66 6.14 1.26 191
20 Lindsy Bottelier Lycurgus 10.61 6.84 1.63 153
21 Lea van den Berg AKU DNS DNS DNS 0
21 Rowan van Kempen AKU DNS DNS DNS 0
21 Hannah Holkamp Lycurgus DNS DNS DNS 0
21 Luka de Klerk Atletiek Abcoude DNS DNS DNS 0

startpagina pupillen competitie
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 29.06.2019