Pupillen competitie 2018, regio 1-3-4
Individueel klassement


jongens pup A.2
jongens pup A.1
jongens pup B
jongens pup C
jongens mini
meisjes pup A.2
meisjes pup A.1
meisjes pup B
meisjes pup C
meisjes mini

Meisjes pup A.2 21 april
1 Chevelle Brown Feniks 1712
2 Néhissa Hendriks AV23 1588
3 Puck Bronkhorst Phanos 1578
4 Joanne Pique Feniks 1549
5 Alyssa Koobs Atos 1480
6 Jill Hoeve Hollandia 1477
7 Maxime Zschuschen Startbaan 1464
8 Fiene Rosendaal DEM 1455
9 Liz Jonk av Edam 1454
10 Lisa Sevenhuijsen Hylas 1452
11 Giselle Oosterling Feniks 1446
12 Sienna Smit DEM 1436
13 Hannah den Breejen Phanos 1414
14 Amber van der Woude Hollandia 1407
15 Lynn van Vlaanderen av Edam 1394
16 Eva Heilig SAV 1393
17 Sanoë Penha av Castricum 1385
18 Lisemijn van den Bosch Phanos 1381
19 Julie Rupprecht Lycurgus 1379
20 Léa Imadalou Atos 1375
21 Maud Schrama AKU 1368
22 Anouk Smit kav Holland 1348
23 Cato Schuitemaker AV23 1345
24 Loïs Moningka av Haarlemmermeer 1337
25 Ilse Veerman av Edam 1332
26 Babette Bosse Lycurgus 1332
27 Britt Kerklingh Lycurgus 1330
28 Veronique Veldhuis Feniks 1325
29 Imre Schipper Atos 1323
30 Ella Braun Phanos 1313
31 Jonna Eising Hera 1303
32 Mireille Ketel Lycurgus 1276
33 Tara Vlieger Feniks 1273
34 Emma Simon Hera 1270
35 Ilse Tol av Edam 1260
36 Maudy Dekker av Haarlemmermeer 1249
37 Eleanor Musil Phanos 1230
38 Sterre van Ewijk AV23 1230
39 Luna Blaauw DEM 1225
40 Sarah van Exel Hylas 1224
41 Melissa van Velzen SAV 1210
42 Maud Duppen Lycurgus 1207
43 Doris Thomas AV23 1204
44 Eveline Kappar Hera 1198
45 Lara van Vuuren Lycurgus 1196
46 Meike de Moel NOVA 1194
47 Gwen Bleyert Atos 1190
48 Claudia Rimedia Atos 1186
49 Amber Deijkers Zaanland 1184
50 Aíko Bouman Feniks 1181
51 Salma Lakradi AAC 1178
52 Donna Snoek av Edam 1172
53 Joy Cashoek kav Holland 1168
54 Amber Adriaansen Noordkop 1162
55 Guusje de Groot Zaanland 1162
56 Annabel Smith Phanos 1157
57 Juliette Repelaer van Driel Phanos 1155
58 Kayleigh Bruggeman Hollandia 1152
59 Madelief Rave AAC 1151
60 Fenna Hudson AV23 1149
61 Roos Stroet av Haarlemmermeer 1148
62 Nayomi Kerpens Zaanland 1147
63 Lisa van den Esschert Feniks 1146
64 Nina Klouwer av Edam 1141
65 Indy van Tienderen av Haarlemmermeer 1136
66 Jasmeet kaur Ram AAC 1135
67 Indy Veerman av Edam 1135
68 Ella Klumpenhouwer SAV 1133
69 Lotte Happe Hera 1130
70 Louise Jansen Noordkop 1129
71 Jasmijn van den Berg DOKEV 1127
72 Ilse Johannes AAC 1125
73 Sara Alonso Bayon Trias 1118
74 Mimi van Stein av Haarlem 1117
75 Kaitlyn Groot AV23 1115
76 Meike Fortuin Phanos 1105
77 Anne Jongedijk AV23 1105
78 Lina Cheikh Mtioui Phanos 1098
79 Naomi Bekker Hylas 1096
80 Djuna Gersen Startbaan 1092
81 Jasmin Stam Lycurgus 1092
82 Alisha Latchmansing Feniks 1091
83 Racheeja fa Uiterloo Feniks 1091
84 Carmen Marzio AV23 1088
85 Layla S'khairi av Edam 1082
86 Nimke Zalm SAV 1078
87 Lisa Kiekebos Noordkop 1075
88 Fenna Visser Hera 1075
89 Mimosa Goudriaan Phanos 1072
90 Sacha Oostenbrug Startbaan 1065
91 Felien de Zinger Trias 1056
92 Irrena Gurmu Startbaan 1056
93 Irene Snoek Startbaan 1049
94 Veerle Zwart kav Holland 1046
95 Rosa Bak AV23 1037
96 Yke Kalis AV23 1034
97 Malin Wattel AV23 1033
98 Olivia Musil Phanos 1025
99 Felice de Reuver av Castricum 1022
100 Lisette Vermeer AV23 1021
101 Wende Schuurman Startbaan 1015
102 Floor van Minnen av Wieringermeer 1014
103 Manou van der Pal Zaanland 1010
104 Floortje Jansen AV23 1004
105 Luna Maij Zaanland 997
106 James Rozema Lycurgus 997
107 Tirza Rustenhoven AV23 996
108 Jip van der Voorn Zaanland 996
109 Kira Bremer Hera 995
110 Anna Vast NOVA 994
111 Indy Krijthe Atos 988
112 Lynn van Iersel Hollandia 976
113 Rosa Matthijssen Phanos 971
114 Jet de Jong AV23 967
115 Jana Ballout AAC 957
116 Milou Sluiter Waterland 954
117 Shannah Chalmers Startbaan 941
118 Ellenoor Walboomers Startbaan 934
119 Lisa Molenaar DEM 920
120 Aya el Gazouali Lycurgus 920
121 Charlize Helena Eg Hylas 917
122 Kirsten Hartwijk NEA Volharding 917
123 Eva de Reus Lycurgus 916
124 Destiny Miedema Feniks 871
125 Nikita Bons Atos 869
126 Iza Koopman SAV 864
127 Vicky de Haan NEA Volharding 863
128 Nanayaa Owusu Feniks 856
129 Maartje van Dijk AV23 850
130 Fenna de Koning Hollandia 845
131 Jasmijn Karels AV23 837
132 Roosje Honingh AKU 834
133 Manja Kuijs av Castricum 833
134 Iris Reijn Zaanland 817
135 Nadine Pels Lycurgus 806
136 Suus Hopman Waterland 803
137 Rosa Klinkspoor av Haarlem 778
138 Kiamy Jonker Lycurgus 776
139 Lois Hooiveld SAV 761
140 Jikke Baumann Startbaan 754
141 Imke Aarsen av Haarlem 636
142 Merel van Galen Hylas 627
143 Lynn de Rooij Hollandia 542

Bovenkant pagina
Pupillencompetitie overzicht
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 24.04.2018