Pupillen competitie 2018, regio 1-3-4
Individueel klassement


jongens pup A.2
jongens pup A.1
jongens pup B
jongens pup C
jongens mini
meisjes pup A.2
meisjes pup A.1
meisjes pup B
meisjes pup C
meisjes mini

Jongens pup A.2 21 april 2 juni 7 juli totaal
1 Jeffrey de Kok av Haarlemmermeer 1903 1985 3888
2 Tim Posthuma de Boer Hylas 1773 1755 3528
3 Miquel Babeliowsky Phanos 1753 1749 3502
4 Mostafa Al-Bayati NEA-Volharding 1621 1726 3347
5 Sepp Schulte av Castricum 1675 1657 3332
6 Joeri Appelo SAV 1610 1635 3245
7 Lars Wuts Phanos 1596 1648 3244
8 Thomas van Willegen av Aalsmeer 1616 1602 3218
9 Kian Sanches Hera 1596 1614 3210
10 Daan Wijnand kav Holland 1562 1634 3196
11 Maurits Groeneveld kav Holland 1480 1617 3097
12 Steven Waasdorp Startbaan 1541 1550 3091
13 Patrick Hees AV23 1543 1538 3081
14 Ralph Roosendaal AKU 1508 1546 3054
15 Youri Schneider Lycurgus 1507 1532 3039
16 Ermias van Delft Zaanland 1575 1452 3027
17 Thijs Oppewal Zaanland 1546 1472 3018
18 Senna Gerrits Startbaan 1410 1602 3012
19 Milan van Dongen Phanos 1461 1533 2994
20 Sepp Mooren av Haarlemmermeer 1464 1514 2978
21 Jelle Germans Hylas 1476 1500 2976
22 Liam Jongejan Phanos 1474 1498 2972
23 ALBERT MANU Feniks 1449 1491 2940
24 Stef Dekker Hollandia 1386 1550 2936
25 Mikai Snoek kav Holland 1405 1528 2933
26 Niek Vellema DEM 1485 1435 2920
27 Ronny Braan av Edam 1584 1315 2899
28 Sennen Has Hera 1479 1415 2894
29 Ruben Bleeker SAV 1476 1404 2880
30 Miran van den Ameele Atos 1465 1407 2872
31 Luca Vorzillo Lloveras Phanos 1501 1364 2865
32 Mik Commandeur DEM 1462 1403 2865
33 Philippe Hulst av Haarlemmermeer 1428 1407 2835
34 Lucas Maclean Phanos 1498 1334 2832
35 Robin den Engelse AV23 1377 1409 2786
36 Jessy Struijs SAV 1432 1328 2760
37 Bram Ruizeveld Zaanland 1396 1347 2743
38 Robin Siegers NEA-Volharding 1354 1386 2740
39 Auryn Ramer Phanos 1394 1340 2734
40 Thijmen Dijkman NEA-Volharding 1332 1400 2732
41 Raul Arias Flete Phanos 1400 1306 2706
42 Giel Lintjer Hera 1397 1303 2700
43 Eric Juckers SAV 1405 1294 2699
44 Lars Dekkers Lycurgus 1368 1324 2692
45 Chris de Jong NEA-Volharding 1355 1327 2682
46 Jorg Kelpin AV23 1326 1349 2675
47 Hugo Post Phanos 1358 1315 2673
48 Reimer van den Broek Phanos 1274 1378 2652
49 Mika Zonneveld Hylas 1320 1304 2624
50 Orlin van Walsum Phanos 1322 1301 2623
51 Alex de Best DEM 1250 1333 2583
52 Ruben Lahat Trias 1268 1262 2530
53 Lou van Gogh Phanos 1280 1249 2529
54 Tobias Pierik Startbaan 1274 1228 2502
55 Teun Kloosterman Suomi 1251 1247 2498
56 Marijn van den Berg Zaanland 1291 1204 2495
57 Zafir Ali Atos 1199 1269 2468
58 Thijmen van Schie av Haarlemmermeer 1194 1240 2434
59 Jelle Rol NEA-Volharding 1224 1208 2432
60 Niels van Bergen Startbaan 1203 1221 2424
61 Olivier Kleine Koerkamp Hylas 1211 1213 2424
62 Pepijn Schilling kav Holland 1149 1269 2418
63 Mike Osendarp av Castricum 1175 1242 2417
64 Nassim el Kasmioui Lycurgus 1225 1186 2411
65 Tygo Kievits AAC 1235 1173 2408
66 Casper van Vuuren AV23 1139 1266 2405
67 Cosmo Scheepmaker Waterland 1166 1214 2380
68 Hessel Braxhoofden Hylas 1255 1115 2370
69 Tim Brinkhof NEA-Volharding 1210 1135 2345
70 Joaquin Groeneveld Zaanland 1131 1187 2318
71 Kaan Altintas Lycurgus 1140 1174 2314
72 Thijmen van der Burg Hera 1175 1124 2299
73 Justin Alewijnse av Aalsmeer 1152 1136 2288
74 Luka Elemans AAC 1305 968 2273
75 Gijs Baneman DEM 941 1329 2270
76 Guus van Reijsen Startbaan 1133 1118 2251
77 Luka Bloemendal Lycurgus 1142 1108 2250
78 Bas Appelman Trias 977 1201 2178
79 Mattis Reijmerink NOVA 1154 1023 2177
80 Bjorn Post Startbaan 1103 1071 2174
81 NaŽl Oostburg Atos 1053 1104 2157
82 Ruben Bakker Startbaan 1070 1080 2150
83 Ryan Swart Atos 1094 1041 2135
84 Kas Voges AKU 867 1265 2132
85 Felix Tjeertes NEA-Volharding 1123 1002 2125
86 Rosco Jak av Aalsmeer 1017 1085 2102
87 Chris de Groot Hollandia 1010 1079 2089
88 Ivan Nillesen NEA-Volharding 1025 1057 2082
89 Stijn van der Aart kav Holland 1002 1079 2081
90 Iver van Strijen AKU 1045 1004 2049
91 Stijn Rijkenberg Zaanland 985 1062 2047
92 Koen van Broekhoven NEA-Volharding 921 1120 2041
93 Hidde Rietveld AV23 975 1062 2037
94 Jay Jay Miedema Feniks 1012 1022 2034
95 Mathijs van der Velden Feniks 1187 803 1990
96 Egon van Casteren Phanos 993 991 1984
97 Mike van Nunen Lycurgus 1032 935 1967
98 Sem van der Weide Lycurgus 920 1022 1942
99 Pelle van Houten Atos 1105 794 1899
100 Alexandre Mansour AKU 974 906 1880
101 Jens Huiberts Suomi 851 1023 1874
102 Juri Botic Startbaan 921 915 1836
103 Ties Oosting Trias 1801 1801
104 Jacob van der Klugt Feniks 889 881 1770
105 Chivano Pocorni Phanos 1760 1760
106 Luc Hekkens DEM 886 808 1694
107 Hidde van Hekezen AAC 1661 1661
108 Fabio Valle AV23 1632 1632
109 Jitse de Leu Lycurgus 819 777 1596
110 Gijs Hartog Lycurgus 826 762 1588
111 Florian Hasse Startbaan 1486 1486
112 Titiaan Kruijver Startbaan 779 694 1473
113 Luc Jordan Phanos 1472 1472
114 Sjoerd Nijdam Lycurgus 707 764 1471
115 Gijs de Vreugd Suomi 1416 1416
116 Kyan van der Wiele Hera 1394 1394
117 Janos Oostenbrink AV23 1379 1379
118 Levi Ravelli kav Holland 1376 1376
119 Bo de Buisonje Startbaan 1358 1358
120 Ivan Deugd Trias 1329 1329
121 Stijn Kooij Lycurgus 1327 1327
122 Thomas Konings Zaanland 1325 1325
123 Koen Tijhaar Startbaan 1322 1322
124 DaniŽl Kodde Reyna Atos 1263 1263
125 Kaio Hermes AV23 1258 1258
126 Rowan de Wit NEA-Volharding 1252 1252
127 Lasse Opdam av Castricum 1220 1220
128 Jilles Olden Atos 1173 1173
129 Makay Vilters Atos 1167 1167
130 Thijs Geels Startbaan 1161 1161
131 Cas Battem Hera 1156 1156
132 Tariq de Rooy Feniks 1136 1136
133 Gijs Nolen AV23 1133 1133
134 Bodhian van Proosdij Zaanland 1132 1132
135 Mats Kruijer Hylas 1130 1130
136 Pim Nieuwmeijer Trias 1118 1118
137 Youssri Reffas AAC 1110 1110
138 Merlijn Neerlaar Atos 1078 1078
139 Joris van Haaster av Castricum 1075 1075
140 Nathan van der Meulen Hera 1073 1073
141 Milan Dupon Hollandia 1071 1071
142 Simon Broady Phanos 1069 1069
143 Dani Koning av Edam 1057 1057
144 Alex Poortvliet Noordkop 1047 1047
145 Jay Thomas NOVA 1034 1034
146 Lars Wiedijk AKU 476 547 1023
147 Finne Heijmerink AV23 1021 1021
148 Daan Sloog av Castricum 975 975
149 Youri Ulrich AV23 975 975
150 Rink van den Nieuwendijk AV23 969 969
151 Milan Kemper av Edam 936 936
152 Ewoud Kalverdijk Trias 932 932
153 Jascha Lelieveld Hylas 903 903
154 Skip Blok Trias 861 861
155 Boris van Thiel Trias 850 850
156 Marouan el Ansari AAC 756 756
157 Chris van Deudekom Lycurgus 682 682
158 Arman Hoekstra AV23 671 671
159 Ilmar Schramp av Castricum 269 269

Bovenkant pagina
Pupillencompetitie overzicht
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 05.06.2018