Pupillen competitie 2017, regio 1-3-4
Individueel klassement


jongens pup A.2
jongens pup A.1
jongens pup B
jongens pup C
jongens mini
meisjes pup A.2
meisjes pup A.1
meisjes pup B
meisjes pup C
meisjes mini

Meisjes pup A.2 8 april. 13 mei. 17 juni. totaal
1 Lana Broers Hylas 1664 1718 3382
2 Lizzy Lieverst DEM 1575 1485 3060
3 Charlotte Buwalda Phanos 1551 1499 3050
4 Madelief van der Meulen kav Holland 1455 1545 3000
5 Milou van den Berg Phanos 1438 1548 2986
6 Rihana Adams Atos 1556 1418 2974
7 Daphne Stoop Hylas 1447 1519 2966
8 Babette Ketel Lycurgus 1500 1445 2945
9 Jinte Braas SAV 1468 1457 2925
10 Tahnee Bijnoe Phanos 1434 1486 2920
11 Esmee Meering AKU 1447 1438 2885
12 Jeslyn Doran NEA Volharding 1464 1383 2847
13 Saar Visser Phanos 1406 1407 2813
14 Manon Hoedjes Hera 1357 1414 2771
15 Naomi van Berkel AKU 1312 1455 2767
16 Eva Bijl AV 23 1362 1386 2748
17 Leone de Graaf DEM 1337 1381 2718
18 Nora van Gompel NEA Volharding 1346 1359 2705
19 Sophie Le Blansch Hollandia 1353 1348 2701
20 Puck Schipper Zaanland 1286 1403 2689
21 Suzanne Otto Zaanland 1305 1360 2665
22 Jordan Burleson AV 23 1332 1332 2664
23 Nina Croockewit Phanos 1232 1388 2620
24 Nora van Seventer Phanos 1322 1297 2619
25 Noa Sonius Zaanland 1265 1340 2605
26 Nikki de Smit Hollandia 1327 1274 2601
27 Britt Bregman SAV 1391 1189 2580
28 Mia Hoebe Trias 1325 1246 2571
29 Noelle Veraart Lycurgus 1246 1304 2550
30 Malin Schouten Hera 1320 1225 2545
31 Meike Rozemeijer Hera 1265 1267 2532
32 Simone Roos Startbaan 1240 1289 2529
33 Nikki Lagrand DEM 1252 1267 2519
34 Cato van der Meulen kav Holland 1178 1334 2512
35 Sofie Nieuwenhuijs Hera 1190 1315 2505
36 Isa Schram DEM 1237 1258 2495
37 Eline van Noort av Aalsmeer 1202 1290 2492
38 Delany Levis Feniks 1312 1178 2490
39 Deirdre Groot av Castricum 1236 1246 2482
40 Julia van Luinen AKU 1251 1230 2481
41 Sophie Roos Hollandia 1304 1173 2477
42 Tess Verwer av Monnickendam 1189 1284 2473
43 Dominique Beentjes DEM 1195 1278 2473
44 Brenda de Vos NEA Volharding 1226 1240 2466
45 Donna Vrees Trias 1198 1253 2451
46 Kaitlijn van Dongeren SAV 1199 1245 2444
47 Simone van Enkhuizen av Wieringermeer 1263 1177 2440
48 Dieuwertje van Dijk DOKEV 1303 1132 2435
49 Fien van Hove Trias 1224 1208 2432
50 Floor Nelissen Suomi 1221 1210 2431
51 Coco de Jong av Monnickendam 1215 1215 2430
52 India Plomp Hollandia 1226 1199 2425
53 Fenne van der Hulst Hera 1266 1153 2419
54 Tess van Zuilen Phanos 1245 1161 2406
55 Siwa Teesing av Haarlem 1182 1219 2401
56 Juna van der Waall av Aalsmeer 1221 1165 2386
57 Evi Tervoort Trias 1208 1168 2376
58 Fanny den Uyl Startbaan 1161 1212 2373
59 Nicky Verlaan av Aalsmeer 1115 1250 2365
60 Sennah Bax Hylas 1139 1224 2363
61 Pam de Kruif AV 23 1122 1237 2359
62 Julia Janssen Atos 1218 1132 2350
63 Lotte Kes AKU 1096 1250 2346
64 Senna Vis Suomi 1154 1178 2332
65 Stella Kuijs Atos 1140 1191 2331
66 Nienke Mast NEA Volharding 1232 1097 2329
67 Hawwa Ringma Phanos 1164 1149 2313
68 Sophie Zantinge Feniks 1167 1114 2281
69 Vere de Bruijn AV 23 1165 1097 2262
70 Isabelle Koorn AKU 1130 1122 2252
71 Bella van de Keuken AV 23 1034 1217 2251
72 Pleun Boon Lycurgus 1122 1124 2246
73 Eveline Krom DEM 1143 1089 2232
74 Rianne Kooij DEM 1086 1132 2218
75 Feline Boissevain kav Holland 1058 1145 2203
76 Noamy Kales av Haarlem 1068 1133 2201
77 Giulia Ouwens kav Holland 1032 1165 2197
78 Sam Haringsma AKU 1135 1049 2184
79 Myra Eimers Feniks 1066 1089 2155
80 Sela van Waveren av Monnickendam 1105 1035 2140
81 Mette Smithuis av Aalsmeer 982 1143 2125
82 Finn de Lange kav Holland 1040 1078 2118
83 Cecilia Kuipers Phanos 1007 1104 2111
84 Iris Kleverlaan av Castricum 1007 1099 2106
85 Daphne Beket Zaanland 1038 1057 2095
86 Alina Vallentgoed av Haarlemmermeer 1000 1093 2093
87 Elise Bolech Startbaan 1071 1012 2083
88 Lonneke Berkhout Lycurgus 964 1088 2052
89 Jamila Seddoug Feniks 1036 1002 2038
90 Veerle Bosma Suomi 1006 1029 2035
91 Eva Visser Phanos 1077 941 2018
92 Rosan de Jong AAC 993 1023 2016
93 Myrthe de Boer Startbaan 1053 953 2006
94 Lente van Dijk Lycurgus 981 1018 1999
95 Eline Zwagermaker SAV 1094 903 1997
96 Kyra Bonte av Monnickendam 925 1067 1992
97 Rani Bean Phanos 965 1020 1985
98 Lindsey van der Plas Lycurgus 1018 952 1970
99 Veronique van Weldam Phanos 992 954 1946
100 Priscilla Rijs Lycurgus 990 953 1943
101 Famke Nijssen av Castricum 1001 938 1939
102 Chiméne Ooms av Wieringermeer 999 931 1930
103 Tara de Greeuw Hollandia 981 940 1921
104 Lize Huiberts Hollandia 924 982 1906
105 Milou Cikot kav Holland 974 914 1888
106 Merit Buijks AKU 966 916 1882
107 Danielle Laanbroek kav Holland 850 1028 1878
108 Linde Nijssen Suomi 858 1012 1870
109 Bo de Wilde av Castricum 1019 850 1869
110 Erzsi Diehl Lycurgus 902 955 1857
111 Pippa Kuiper Zaanland 937 919 1856
112 Merel Hoff Lycurgus 985 857 1842
113 Noa Visser TAS 82 890 951 1841
114 Dania Klaver av Castricum 916 917 1833
115 Laura Babucci NEA Volharding 899 933 1832
116 Kim van Soesbergen av Wieringermeer 920 879 1799
117 Sofie Rieuwers Noordkop 932 776 1708
118 Lis Simonides Lycurgus 778 849 1627
119 Esmee Beentjes Lycurgus 839 722 1561
120 Sophie ter Wolde av Castricum 758 802 1560
121 Floor Bakker Zaanland 304 1205 1509
122 Nigella Negenman kav Holland 1467 1467
123 Marjolein Montsma av Wieringermeer 1364 1364
124 Nadine Malouk Lycurgus 721 618 1339
125 Floortje de Jonge Startbaan 1314 1314
126 Zehra Mica kav Holland 1272 1272
127 Belle van der Putten AV 23 1271 1271
128 Rinny van Ispelen kav Holland 622 634 1256
129 Leonie Deumers Lycurgus 1255 1255
130 Isis Olthof av Haarlemmermeer 1238 1238
131 Mila de Bruin Lycurgus 1232 1232
132 Mila  de Bruin Lycurgus 1220 1220
133 Kim Donker DOKEV 1209 1209
134 Valeska Hart Hollandia 1198 1198
135 Isis Wilhelm AV 23 1189 1189
136 Sasha van Twillert AV 23 1189 1189
137 Filia Kaffatos AKU 1181 1181
138 Janneke de Kemp Phanos 1172 1172
139 Marit Brand Hylas 1162 1162
140 Willemijn Smeer NEA Volharding 1146 1146
141 Catelijne Wijnen Suomi 1145 1145
142 Maureen Owusu Feniks 1142 1142
143 Aïsha Buskens Hera 573 566 1139
144 Jamie Harderwijk Hera 1132 1132
145 Emma Kraakman Hylas 1132 1132
146 Suus Verhaar Startbaan 1130 1130
147 Jindih Wardenier Suomi 1129 1129
148 Lilo Bouma Phanos 1104 1104
149 Nova Petri AV 23 1101 1101
150 Lizz de Vries av Wieringermeer 1095 1095
151 Soraya de Boer Trias 1082 1082
152 Rosanne de Hullu Startbaan 1054 1054
153 Kaat Koper Phanos 1016 1016
154 Nina Folkers Hollandia 1015 1015
155 Forien van Bruinisse TAS 82 983 983
156 Janne Wever AV 23 974 974
157 Eva Appelboom Phanos 969 969
158 Braelyne Nalubega Feniks 964 964
159 Ine Meijnen AV 23 955 955
160 Lisa Thomson av Castricum 951 951
161 Eline Booms av Castricum 947 947
162 Emilie Potjer Phanos 945 945
163 Carmen Zimmerman Noordkop 925 925
164 Rozan Hillebrandt Phanos 925 925
165 Cynthia Dradenya AAC 833 833
166 Mijs Valkering Trias 820 820
167 Vlinder van Beem NOVA 818 818
168 Julia Beukenhorst Phanos 810 810
169 Jacky van Rijn Lycurgus 808 808
170 Fauve Oosterveld Lycurgus 799 799
171 Karlijn de Gans NEA Volharding 690 690
172 Bente Montezinos Mul av Castricum 682 682
173 Isodora Shaker Atos 675 675
174 Suus Smit kav Holland 660 660
175 Lale Berk AV 23 421 421
176 Evie van der Veen Lycurgus 316 316
177 Lara Mentjens DOKEV 302 302

Bovenkant pagina
Pupillencompetitie overzicht
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 22.05.2017