Pupillen competitie 2017, regio 1-3-4
Individueel klassement


jongens pup A.2
jongens pup A.1
jongens pup B
jongens pup C
jongens mini
meisjes pup A.2
meisjes pup A.1
meisjes pup B
meisjes pup C
meisjes mini

Meisjes pup A.2
1 Lana Broers Hylas 1664
2 Lizzy Lieverst DEM 1575
3 Rihana Adams Atos 1556
4 Charlotte Buwalda Phanos 1551
5 Babbette Ketel Lycurgus 1500
6 Jinte Braas SAV 1468
7 Nigella Negenman kav Holland 1467
8 Jeslyn Doran NEA Volharding 1464
9 Madelief van der Meulen kav Holland 1455
10 Daphne Stoop Hylas 1447
11 Milou van den Berg Phanos 1438
12 Tahnee Bijnoe Phanos 1434
13 Esmee Meering AKU 1412
14 Saar Visser Phanos 1406
15 Britt Bregman SAV 1391
16 Manon Hoedjes Hera 1357
17 Sophie Le Blansch Hollandia 1353
18 Nora van Gompel NEA Volharding 1346
19 Leone de Graaf DEM 1337
20 Eva Bijl AV 23 1327
21 Nikki de Smit Hollandia 1327
22 Mia Hoebe Trias 1325
23 Nora van Seventer Phanos 1322
24 Malin Schouten Hera 1320
25 Floortje de Jonge Startbaan 1314
26 Delany Levis Feniks 1312
27 Sophie Roos Hollandia 1304
28 Dieuwertje van Dijk DOKEV 1303
29 Jordan Burleson AV 23 1297
30 Naomi van Berkel AKU 1277
31 Suzanne Otto Zaanland 1270
32 Fenne van der Hulst Hera 1266
33 Meike Rozemeijer Hera 1265
34 Simone van Enkhuizen av Wieringermeer 1263
35 Nikki Lagrand DEM 1252
36 Puck Schipper Zaanland 1251
37 Noelle Veraart Lycurgus 1246
38 Tess van Zuilen Phanos 1245
39 Simone Roos Startbaan 1240
40 Isa Schram DEM 1237
41 Deirdre Groot av Castricum 1236
42 Mila de Bruin Lycurgus 1232
43 Nina Croockewit Phanos 1232
44 Nienke Mast NEA Volharding 1232
45 Noa Sonius Zaanland 1230
46 India Plomp Hollandia 1226
47 Brenda de Vos NEA Volharding 1226
48 Fien van Hove Trias 1224
49 Floor Nelissen Suomi 1221
50 Julia Janssen Atos 1218
51 Julia van Luinen AKU 1216
52 Evi Tervoort Trias 1208
53 Kaitlijn van Dongeren SAV 1199
54 Donna Vrees Trias 1198
55 Dominique Beentjes DEM 1195
56 Sofie Nieuwenhuijs Hera 1190
57 Juna van der Waall av Aalsmeer 1186
58 Siwa Teesing av Haarlem 1182
59 Coco de Jong av Monnickendam 1180
60 Cato van der Meulen kav Holland 1178
61 Janneke de Kemp Phanos 1172
62 Eline van Noort av Aalsmeer 1167
63 Sophie Zantinge Feniks 1167
64 Hawwa Ringma Phanos 1164
65 Fanny den Uyl Startbaan 1161
66 Isis Wilhelm AV 23 1154
67 Tess Verwer av Monnickendam 1154
68 Senna Vis Suomi 1154
69 Filia Kaffatos AKU 1146
70 Willemijn Smeer NEA Volharding 1146
71 Catelijne Wijnen Suomi 1145
72 Eveline Krom DEM 1143
73 Maureen Owusu Feniks 1142
74 Stella Kuijs Atos 1140
75 Sennah Bax Hylas 1139
76 Emma Kraakman Hylas 1132
77 Vere de Bruijn AV 23 1130
78 Suus Verhaar Startbaan 1130
79 Pleun Boon Lycurgus 1122
80 Lilo Bouma Phanos 1104
81 Sam Haringsma AKU 1100
82 Isabelle Koorn AKU 1095
83 Eline Zwagemaker SAV 1094
84 Pam de Kruif AV 23 1087
85 Rianne Kooij DEM 1086
86 Nicky Verlaan av Aalsmeer 1080
87 Eva Visser Phanos 1077
88 Elise Bolech Startbaan 1071
89 Sela van Waveren av Monnickendam 1070
90 Naomy Kales av Haarlem 1068
91 Myra Eimers Feniks 1066
92 Lotte Kes AKU 1061
93 Feline Boissevain kav Holland 1058
94 Rosanne de Hullu Startbaan 1054
95 Myrthe de Boer Startbaan 1053
96 Finn de Lange kav Holland 1040
97 Jamila Seddoug Feniks 1036
98 Giulia Ouwens kav Holland 1032
99 Bo de Wilde av Castricum 1019
100 Lindsey van der Plas Lycurgus 1018
101 Kaat Koper Phanos 1016
102 Iris Kleverlaan av Castricum 1007
103 Cecilia Kuipers Phanos 1007
104 Veerle Bosma Suomi 1006
105 Daphne Beket Zaanland 1003
106 Famke Nijssen av Castricum 1001
107 Alina Vallentgoed av Haarlemmermeer 1000
108 Bella van de Keuken AV 23 999
109 Chiméne Ooms av Wieringermeer 999
110 Rosan de Jong AAC 993
111 Veronique van Weldam Phanos 992
112 Priscilla Rijs Lycurgus 990
113 Merel Hoff Lycurgus 985
114 Lente van Dijk Lycurgus 981
115 Tara de Greeuw Hollandia 981
116 Miloe Cikot kav Holland 974
117 Eva Appelboom Phanos 969
118 Rani Bean Phanos 965
119 Lonneke Berkhout Lycurgus 964
120 Lisa Thomson av Castricum 951
121 Mette Smithuis av Aalsmeer 947
122 Eline Booms av Castricum 947
123 Emilie Potjer Phanos 945
124 Sofie Rieuwers Noordkop 932
125 Merit Buijks AKU 931
126 Carmen Zimmerman Noordkop 925
127 Lize Huiberts Hollandia 924
128 Kim van Soesbergen av Wieringermeer 920
129 Dania Klaver av Castricum 916
130 Pippa Kuiper Zaanland 902
131 Erzsi Diehl Lycurgus 902
132 Laura Babucci NEA Volharding 899
133 Kyra Bonte av Monnickendam 890
134 Noa Visser TAS 82 890
135 Linde Nijssen Suomi 858
136 Danielle Laanbroek kav Holland 850
137 Esmee Beentjes Lycurgus 839
138 Vlinder van Beem NOVA 818
139 Julia Beukenhorst Phanos 810
140 Fauve Oosterveld Lycurgus 799
141 Lis Simonides Lycurgus 778
142 Sophie ten Wolde av Castricum 758
143 Nadine Malouk Lycurgus 721
144 Bente Montezinos Mul av Castricum 682
145 Rinny van Ispelen kav Holland 622
146 Aïsha Buskens Hera 573
147 Lale Berk AV 23 386
148 Evie van der Veen Lycurgus 316
149 Lara Mentjens DOKEV 302
150 Floor Bakker Zaanland 269

Bovenkant pagina
Pupillencompetitie overzicht
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 11.04.2017