Pupillen competitie regio 1-3-4
Finalewedstrijd
17 september 2016

Estafette
Ploegenstanden
Foto's

Individuele uitslagen

Jongens Pupil A2 60m Kogel Hoog Ptn
1 Isaac Mensah  Feniks 8.59  8.56  1.40  1922
2 Lennart Boogaard  Hera 9.27  9.64  1.30  1766
3 Carlitos Barreto Faustino  AV 1923 9.41  8.99  1.30  1709
4 Valerio Cairo  av Haarlemmermeer 9.11  8.22  1.25  1687
5 Finn Rademaker  av Aalsmeer 9.32  8.62  1.25  1670
6 Zack Rot  Lycurgus 9.24  8.26  1.25  1665
7 Malick Dahlberg  Phanos 9.05  6.94  1.30  1663
8 Pim Leibbrand  Zaanland 9.69  8.14  1.35  1655
9 Quincy Koeten  av Wieringermeer 9.18  7.48  1.25  1634
10 Joris Cotterink  Lycurgus 9.50  8.50  1.25  1633
11 Kris Linsen  DEM 9.03  7.25  1.20  1612
13 Sicco Deurloo  Hollandia 9.61  7.61  1.30  1602
12 Max Jongenburger  Phanos 9.19  7.62  1.20  1602
14 Roy Deijkers  Zaanland 9.49  8.41  1.15  1556
15 Gijs Smolenaars  Trias 9.77  7.16  1.30  1551
17 Julian Allis  Trias 9.74  7.54  1.20  1504
16 Simon Veldhuis  DEM 10.10  8.58  1.20  1504
18 Mees Beukenhorst  Phanos 9.23  6.55  1.15  1497
19 Bryan van der Putten  Lycurgus 9.56  7.36  1.15  1487
20 Isaiah Sweeb  Phanos 9.14  5.45  1.20  1483
21 Sil Westenbrink  Lycurgus 9.58  7.68  1.10  1465
22 Teun Kalis  AV 1923 9.19  6.45  1.10  1462
23 Damian Paap  DEM 9.07  5.67  1.10  1437
24 Lucas Knetemann  Hollandia 9.62  5.98  1.20  1433
25 Pekka van der Zwan  Trias 9.83  7.78  1.10  1430
26 Leon Heijman  Zaanland 10.04  6.40  1.25  1428
27 Skip Lemstra  Trias 9.34  6.85  1.05  1423
28 Umed Taniwal  Feniks 9.57  6.70  1.10  1411
29 Jonas Reynders  AV 1923 9.56  6.55  1.10  1404
30 David Kostelijk  Feniks 9.87  7.75  1.05  1385
31 Gijs van der Kolk  Trias 9.69  5.95  1.15  1382
32 Virgel Norah  Feniks 9.60  5.68  1.15  1380
33 Bo Kraijnbrink  Hollandia 9.22  4.56  1.15  1371
34 Ben Verhoeven  AV 1923 9.69  5.69  1.15  1366
35 Casper Ceton  Phanos 9.61  7.26  1.00  1362
36 Maik van Diepen  Hollandia 9.36  5.67  1.05  1347
37 Kilian Guijt  Hollandia 9.87  6.08  1.10  1325
38 Thor Hakon Koopman  Zaanland 10.06  6.27  1.05  1271
39 Koen Rosendaal  DEM 10.18  6.38  1.00  1222
40 Thomas de Jong  DEM 11.36  5.98  1.10  1115
41 Jasper Boelhouwer  AV 1923 DNS  7.85  DNS  513
42 Jael Blanker  Feniks DNS  DNS  DNS  0
42 Finn Castricum  Lycurgus DNS  DNS  DNS  0
4 x 60 m Tijd Punten
1 Phanos  35.09  657
2 Feniks  36.08  611
3 Hollandia  36.21  605
4 Trias  36.38  597
5 Lycurgus  36.60  538
5 Zaanland  36.90  575
7 AV 1923 37.17  563
8 DEM  37.22  561
Jongens Pupil A1 60m Bal Ver Ptn
1 Sven van Gelderen  Lycurgus 9.26  29.99  3.91  1545
2 Bart Blokdijk  AV 1923 9.07  25.94  3.97  1544
3 Tijn Jaegers  av Haarlemmermeer 9.23  28.48  3.97  1544
4 Sam van der Aar  DEM 9.96  34.90  3.70  1440
5 Senna Giling  Hollandia 9.44  23.21  3.81  1410
6 Arun van Hassel  Hylas 9.34  23.34  3.67  1402
7 Mauro Grasso  Lycurgus 9.41  23.10  3.70  1392
8 Boris Borgmann  DEM 9.92  33.53  3.50  1392
9 Jelmer de Gauw  Zaanland 9.67  24.79  3.78  1385
10 Willem Hammink  Phanos 9.97  27.29  3.80  1373
11 Salvador Exposito Bosma  Lycurgus 9.80  26.95  3.64  1363
12 Ids Kok Phanos 10.04  32.36  3.51  1363
13 Emil de Graaf  Phanos 9.57  21.08  3.77  1352
14 Thomas Wolfert  Hylas 10.17  28.65  3.75  1348
15 Jochem van Warmerdam  SAV 9.77  21.04  3.91  1346
16 Daniel Lunsingh Scheurleer  Phanos 9.41  21.31  3.55  1338
17 Aaron Ponne  SAV 9.57  28.75  3.17  1329
18 Jordi Klanker  Hylas 9.91  29.32  3.37  1320
19 Dante Staneke  Zaanland 9.83  23.36  3.56  1298
20 Jibbe Boonacker  DEM 10.14  25.98  3.50  1271
21 Luca Westen  DEM 10.20  28.37  3.37  1265
22 Ciske Keukens  av Haarlemmermeer 9.82  22.40  3.43  1260
23 Marnix Molenaar  AV 1923 9.75  18.46  3.62  1254
24 Jorai Verboom  av Haarlemmermeer 10.25  27.35  3.39  1250
25 Tyrone Lak  Lycurgus 10.28  27.44  3.30  1228
26 Mick van Schaffelaar  AV 1923 10.22  22.75  3.50  1218
27 Friso Koedijk  Phanos 9.98  17.85  3.63  1211
28 Gillis Krol  AV 1923 9.92  21.30  3.33  1210
29 Vasco Mosselman  SAV 10.21  19.60  3.63  1202
30 Youri Bakker  Hylas 10.41  22.40  3.25  1135
31 Thijs van Roermond  Zaanland 10.47  22.88  3.25  1134
32 Kevin van Maarschalkerwaard  Lycurgus 10.39  19.25  3.37  1119
33 Kees de Waal  AV 1923 10.16  11.01  3.53  1050
34 Tycho ten Hoorn  Zaanland 10.63  21.10  2.87  1012
35 Jurre Hoffer  SAV 10.34  11.82  3.19  970
36 Cas van Dort  av Haarlemmermeer 11.02  13.82  3.32  940
37 Tijmen Steggink  av Haarlemmermeer 11.37  21.07  2.65  873
38 Ilias Toutziarakis  DEM 9.96  25.28  DNS  872
39 Raphael Deiana  Hylas DNS  DNS  DNS  0
39 Tibor Nooijen  Zaanland DNS  DNS  DNS  0
4 x 60 m Punten
1 AV 1923 36.26  603
2 Phanos  36.44  595
3 DEM  36.52  591
4 Lycurgus  36.56  589
5 av Haarlemmermeer  38.25  518
6 Hylas  38.39  512
7 Zaanland  38.43  511
8 SAV  40.33  438
Jongens Pupil B 40m Kogel Ver Ptn
1 Chivano Pocorni  Phanos 6.34  7.70  4.10  1755
2 Maurits Groeneveld  kav Holland 6.65  6.39  3.89  1559
3 Tim Posthuma de Boer  Hylas 6.66  5.67  3.92  1517
4 Mostafa Al-Bayati  NEA-Volharding 6.55  5.45  3.75  1497
5 Kian Sanches  Hera 6.93  6.36  3.83  1479
6 Hidde Hoekstra  Trias 7.01  5.37  3.85  1403
7 Levi Ravelli  kav Holland 6.92  5.76  3.61  1400
8 Hidde van Hekezen  AAC 6.74  4.64  3.77  1399
9 Daan Wijnand  Suomi 6.94  5.50  3.71  1399
10 Florian Hasse  Startbaan 6.71  4.27  3.70  1366
11 Liam Jongejan  Phanos 6.99  5.18  3.51  1326
12 Fabio Valle  AV 1923 6.82  5.01  3.33  1318
13 Scott Kammeron  Lycurgus 6.96  4.73  3.56  1313
14 Albert Manu  Feniks 7.14  6.22  3.04  1267
15 Joeri Appelo  SAV 7.08  5.40  3.22  1264
16 Sepp Schulte  av Castricum 7.87  6.62  3.61  1263
17 Ruben Bleeker  SAV 7.17  5.48  3.28  1262
18 Patrick Hees  AV 1923 7.50  6.70  3.16  1246
19 Jessy Struijs  SAV 7.89  7.54  3.20  1231
22 Senna Gerrits  Startbaan 7.07  5.30  2.98  1211
21 Luca Vorzillo Lloveras  Phanos 7.41  5.39  3.30  1211
20 Timo Lammerts  AV 1923 7.34  5.67  3.14  1211
23 Robin Siegers  NEA-Volharding 7.21  5.64  3.01  1209
24 Jelle Bosma  Startbaan 7.40  6.11  3.04  1207
25 Lucas Maclean  Phanos 7.23  5.62  2.91  1184
26 Koen Tijhaar  Startbaan 7.26  4.98  3.13  1180
27 Kyan van der Wiele  Hera 7.45  4.82  3.35  1175
28 Robin den Engelse  AV 1923 7.36  5.10  3.16  1174
29 Youri Schneider  Lycurgus 7.19  4.68  3.10  1167
30 Chris de Jong  NEA-Volharding 7.28  5.06  2.97  1149
31 Thijmen Dijkman  NEA-Volharding 7.36  4.30  3.28  1142
32 Mats Castricum  Lycurgus 7.46  4.82  3.15  1133
33 Ezra ter Stroot  AV 1923 7.52  5.12  3.09  1129
34 Niels van Bergen  Startbaan 7.51  4.93  3.07  1114
35 Eric Juckers  SAV 7.29  4.40  3.01  1109
36 Mick Engels  Phanos 7.59  5.42  2.85  1088
37 Thijmen van der Burg  Hera 7.79  4.97  3.04  1059
38 Jilling van Stek  kav Holland 8.00  4.94  3.17  1047
39 Giosé Vollaard  kav Holland 7.68  4.27  3.11  1044
41 Lars Dekkers  Lycurgus 7.63  4.04  3.08  1029
40 Rowan de Wit  NEA-Volharding 7.79  4.31  3.12  1029
42 Cas Battem  Hera 7.82  4.58  2.99  1017
43 Teun van Leeuwen  kav Holland 7.76  3.50  3.24  996
44 Giel Lintjer  Hera 7.65  4.03  2.88  986
45 Teun van Westen  SAV 7.87  4.36  2.76  946
46 Martijn Groen in 't Wout  Lycurgus DNS  DNS  DNS  0
4 x 40 m Tijd Punten
1 Lycurgus  26.75  581
2 NEA-Volharding  26.92  571
3 AV 1923 26.97  569
4 Hera  27.22  555
5 Startbaan  27.41  544
6 Phanos  27.59  534
7 kav Holland  28.03  461
8 SAV  29.37  444
Jongens Pupil C 40m Bal Ver Ptn
1 Sam van Ooijen  DEM 7.39  32.84  3.22  1308
2 Florian de Ruijter  av Haarlemmermeer 7.42  31.42  3.10  1262
3 Manuel Pattiwael v Westerloo  Startbaan 7.08  22.63  3.26  1257
4 Tijn Hoffer  SAV 7.25  22.52  3.38  1244
5 Wouter Janssen  DEM 7.37  29.15  3.02  1230
6 Tijn Zwerver  Startbaan 7.32  27.95  3.02  1226
7 Jay van Wanrooij  NEA-Volharding 7.37  25.10  3.16  1209
8 Riley Groenbast  Feniks 7.30  24.13  3.15  1209
9 Iloy Buffing  Startbaan 7.54  28.78  3.05  1198
10 Denzel Jones Lunda  Feniks 7.21  21.15  3.20  1197
11 Nils Smithuis  av Aalsmeer 7.83  32.94  3.05  1192
12 Noah Minamimoto  Startbaan 7.22  22.85  2.94  1166
12 Reinier van Oostveen  AV 1923 7.20  18.08  3.25  1166
14 Samin Stoffels  Phanos 7.44  20.43  3.27  1156
15 Hugo Kuil  DEM 7.42  21.43  3.13  1145
16 Duncan Grootjans  Noordkop 7.68  27.20  2.99  1141
17 Liam van Hassel  Hylas 7.48  20.36  3.20  1133
18 Sven Mulder  Hylas 7.95  28.35  3.00  1109
19 Kas Commandeur  DEM 7.65  23.40  2.91  1084
20 Tim van den Berg  Phanos 7.51  22.08  2.87  1084
21 Kai Boldewijn  Lycurgus 7.23  12.71  3.29  1081
22 Ruben List  Phanos 7.48  21.57  2.80  1069
23 Jahnairo Theunis  Feniks 7.46  16.71  3.10  1063
24 Yoeri Lammers  DEM 7.69  18.38  3.18  1060
25 Jacco Schoutsen  NEA-Volharding 7.54  19.89  2.85  1044
26 Yarran Rippl  AV 1923 7.94  24.85  2.81  1030
27 Xavi Krajenbrink  Startbaan 7.72  20.16  2.90  1025
28 Tristan Hartkamp  Phanos 7.71  21.17  2.80  1021
29 Joshua Bok  NEA-Volharding 7.85  20.91  2.91  1014
30 Martijn van der Meijden  Hylas 7.85  25.89  2.56  1009
31 Bam Papavoine  Lycurgus 7.26  15.25  2.73  1006
32 Ayman Kwyasse  AV 1923 7.80  18.54  2.98  1003
33 Jayden Hildenberg  Feniks 7.56  17.47  2.77  990
34 Thijs Overwater  Lycurgus 7.54  15.63  2.84  978
35 Jari Oud  Phanos 7.58  14.98  2.91  975
36 Myron Buis  NEA-Volharding 7.96  20.82  2.79  970
37 Matthijs Janson  Hylas 8.09  24.78  2.63  968
38 Nick van Dijck  Lycurgus 7.59  16.28  2.76  963
39 Sierus Caderius van Veen  AV 1923 8.32  23.13  2.72  928
40 Brent Wehnes  Lycurgus 8.10  19.98  2.67  910
41 Maurits Nibbering  NEA-Volharding 8.12  20.93  2.59  904
42 Luca Has  Hylas 7.78  16.30  2.41  859
43 Mykah Blanker  Feniks DNS  DNS  DNS  0
43 Joris Mantel  AV 1923 DNS  DNS  DNS  0
4 x 40 m Tijd Punten
1 Startbaan  26.87  574
2 Phanos  27.69  529
3 DEM  27.71  528
4 Feniks  28.56  484
5 Lycurgus  28.73  475
6 NEA-Volharding  29.55 436
7 Hylas  30.43  395
8 AV 1923 32.84  296
Jongens Pupil Mini 40m Bal Ver Ptn
1 Eljahro Philipsen  Feniks 7.08  31.14  3.34  1377
2 Zeb Tesselaar  Hera 7.18  21.08  3.34  1231
3 Finn Neumann  Startbaan 7.17  28.05  2.87  1228
4 Stef Rosendaal  DEM 7.72  30.80  3.18  1214
5 Taygel Bolsman  Phanos 7.15  18.91  3.29  1197
6 Julian Short  Phanos 7.40  19.44  3.12  1120
7 Nick Perez Mutsaers  Hollandia 7.28  20.45  2.86  1106
8 Ilias van Heeringen  av Castricum 7.56  20.25  2.92  1060
9 Florian van den Bosch  Phanos 7.88  27.80  2.69  1052
10 Sven de Haas  SAV 7.97  19.65  3.15  1024
11 Jens Jegen  Lycurgus 7.51  20.26  2.67  1019
12 Mats Venselaar  av Castricum 7.73  17.66  2.75  956
13 Mike de Jong  DEM 8.35  21.67  2.66  892
14 Sofian el Kaddouri  AAC 8.19  20.18  2.63  890
15 Jonathan Kef  Zaanland 7.93  17.46  2.52  872
16 Stijn Bronder  DEM 8.07  18.08  2.46  846
17 Sam Glorie  av Castricum 8.11  13.94  2.73  827
18 Boet Duin  DEM 8.07  15.36  2.56  824
19 Laurens van den Berg  Zaanland 8.31  17.11  2.57  814
20 Mads van Veenendaal  AKU 8.30  13.84  2.72  794
21 Guus Pouw  AKU 8.13  13.11  2.58  780
22 Gijs Happe  Zaanland 8.28  15.79  2.47  779
23 Jarit Kershof  Startbaan 8.22  14.99  2.46  774
24 Akira Kerr  AKU 8.02  13.94  2.37  770
25 Mark Westra  AKU 8.46  18.04  2.34  759
26 Miska van den Toorn  AV 1923 8.31  14.86  2.46  757
27 Koen Zonneveld  DEM 7.92  11.30  2.36  739
28 Luke van Diemen  AV 1923 8.15  11.68  2.51  738
29 Dex Kay  Lycurgus 8.52  16.89  2.35  735
30 Gijs van den Hoek  Lycurgus 8.19  13.34  2.29  716
31 Max van Buren  Startbaan 8.67  16.01  2.38  705
32 Milan Franco  Startbaan 8.27  8.23  2.40  627
33 Lars Schramp  av Castricum 8.72  11.76 2.23 596
34 Steven Maddox  AV 1923 8.79  12.54  2.20  594
35 Nurah Zastrow  AV 1923 9.01  14.18  1.90  532
36 Tim Taanman  AKU 8.77  7.11  2.39  525
37 Zion Tesfaye  Zaanland 8.58  6.38  2.28  512
38 Gijs Kuiper  Zaanland 9.32  11.32  1.98  458
39 Kris Jacobs  Lycurgus 9.59  11.76  2.10  457
40 Lucas Jansen  Startbaan 9.05  14.62  DNS  437
41 Viggo van Saaze  AV 1923 10.06  10.30  1.99  354
42 Ryan Aubrun  Lycurgus DNS  DNS  DNS  0
42 Artur Hagel Franco  Phanos DNS  DNS  DNS  0
42 Stan Dekker  av Castricum DNS  DNS  DNS  0
4 x 40 m Tijd Punten
1 DEM  31.21  362
2 Zaanland  32.33  316
3 Lycurgus  32.86  296
4 av Castricum  34.34  242
5 AV 1923 34.41  239
6 AKU  36.47  172
7 Startbaan  40.33  64
8 Phanos  DNS  0
Meisjes Pupil A2 60m Kogel Hoog Ptn
1 Jamy van Bree  av Haarlemmermeer 9.13  9.06  1.35  1799
2 Isabel van den Berg  Phanos 8.62  7.10 1.25  1721
3 Bente Tuil  Hollandia 9.44  7.74  1.40  1717
4 Alyshia Kavehercy  NEA-Volharding 8.69  8.54  1.15  1712
5 Debora van Langen  SAV 9.11  8.60  1.25  1707
6 Luna Meijer  NEA-Volharding 8.83  5.96  1.35  1684
7 Damanja Reus  SAV 9.39  8.26  1.30  1675
8 Iris Kramer  Trias 9.33  7.83  1.30  1662
9 Nika Kloosterman  Trias 9.44  6.50  1.35  1604
10 Ashley Boldewijn  Feniks 9.00  7.57  1.15  1599
11 Chantel Jarvis  Phanos 9.22  6.94  1.20  1559
12 Jasmijn Raes  Phanos 9.41  6.45  1.25  1533
13 Jade Linthorst  AKU 9.65  7.24  1.20  1502
14 Yvana Pol  DEM 9.17  7.42  1.05  1485
15 Alicia Manu  Feniks 9.45  6.24  1.20  1477
16 Laura Croux  Trias 9.02  6.52  1.05  1462
17 Jackie Nederveen  Hollandia 10.28  6.23  1.35  1455
18 Renske de Boer  Hollandia 9.55  5.84  1.15  1398
19 Lotte Ploeger  DEM 9.79  6.21  1.15  1382
20 Isa Landsaat  DEM 10.21  6.90  1.15  1358
21 Isabelle Seijlhouwer  av Haarlemmermeer 9.68  6.08  1.10  1356
22 Aimée Abel  Feniks 9.96  7.45  1.05  1354
23 Isa Baardse  Hollandia 10.16  6.03  1.20  1351
24 Rebecca Hulsman  av Haarlemmermeer 10.14  6.55  1.15  1348
25 Maite Mandaat  Phanos 10.15  7.11  1.10  1343
26 Anne Palenstijn  DEM 9.53  5.43  1.10  1340
27 Resa Witte  Trias 9.61  6.13  1.05  1333
28 April Tempel  AV 1923 9.80  5.82  1.10  1320
29 Charlotte Nicole  AV 1923 10.03  5.96  1.10  1292
30 Charlotte Meurs  NEA-Volharding 10.64  5.52  1.20  1251
31 Fiep Adrichem  Trias 9.81  6.14  0.95  1229
32 Lianne Dinkelaar  AV 1923 9.67  5.20  1.00  1227
33 Roos Spoor  av Haarlemmermeer 10.37  6.16  1.05  1218
34 Nena Schuijt  DEM 9.50  5.40  0.90  1196
35 Abbi-Këila Schoop  Hollandia 10.00  5.38  1.00  1186
36 Nina Lodiers  AV 1923 10.02  5.17  1.00  1170
37 Evelyn Groeneweg  av Haarlemmermeer 10.36  5.27  1.05  1163
38 Ileana Meijer  NEA-Volharding 10.14  5.86  0.95  1160
39 Marijne Repelaer van Driel  Phanos 10.59  5.68  1.00  1120
40 Monica Kostelijk  Feniks 10.81  4.40  1.00  1004
41 Larissa Boonstra  Feniks 12.39  4.43  0.90  752
42 Kiki van Kooten  NEA-Volharding DNS  DNS  1.10  416
43 Veerle van der Wal  AV 1923 DNS  DNS  DNS  0
4 x 60 m Tijd Punten
1 Trias  35.10  657
2 DEM  35.44  641
3 NEA-Volharding  35.69  629
4 Phanos  35.71  628
5 Feniks  36.14  608
6 Hollandia  36.35  599
7 AV 1923 37.01  570
8 av Haarlemmermeer  41.95  381
Meisjes Pupil A1 60m Bal Ver Ptn
1 Daphne Stoop  Hylas 9.56  29.83  4.16  1541
2 Lana Broers  Hera 9.26  25.07  4.01  1506
3 Nigella Negenman  kav Holland 9.44  26.17  3.75  1436
4 Madelief van der Meulen  kav Holland 9.98  29.52  3.97  1432
5 Lizzy Lieverst  DEM 9.91  27.21  3.86  1393
6 Milou van den Berg  Phanos 9.68  23.09  3.75  1356
7 Eva Bijl  AV 1923 9.43  19.60  3.72  1345
8 Tahnee Bijnoe  Phanos 9.25  16.82  3.72  1336
9 Esmee Meering  AKU 9.99  25.37  3.60  1307
10 Jinte Braas  SAV 9.53  19.63  3.50  1284
11 Fenna Schneider  AKU 10.09  22.73  3.61  1259
12 Naomi van Berkel  AKU 9.98  20.97  3.42  1214
13 Britt Bregman  SAV 10.01  21.06  3.28  1182
14 Noa Sonius  Zaanland 9.63  13.51  3.52  1176
15 Nikki Lagrand  DEM 10.20  19.18  3.50  1172
16 Kaitlijn van Dongeren  SAV 10.52  24.77  3.34  1169
17 Sasha van Twillert  AV 1923 10.61  28.23  3.07  1145
18 Filia Kaffatos  AKU 10.23  20.86  3.24  1138
19 Leone de Graaf  DEM 10.53  20.47  3.42  1127
20 Nina Croockewit  Phanos 10.34  18.95  3.35  1117
21 Kajsa Gosewinkel  Zaanland 10.28  20.11  3.18  1109
22 Sofie Nieuwenhuijs  Hera 9.93  15.76  3.23  1107
23 Elles Knook  SAV 10.55  17.73  3.51  1103
26 Rianne Kooij  DEM 10.54  18.83  3.41  1100
24 Sophie le Blansch  SAV 10.52  20.60  3.27  1100
25 Vere de Bruijn  AV 1923 10.34  19.66  3.21  1100
27 Cato van der Meulen  kav Holland 10.74  18.93  3.46  1084
28 Suzanne Otto  Zaanland 10.29  16.41  3.27  1071
29 Tess van Zuilen  Phanos 10.30  17.30  3.21  1071
30 Puck Schipper  Zaanland 10.29  19.03  3.06  1069
31 Isa Schram  DEM 10.31  12.84  3.57  1069
32 Isis Wilhelm  AV 1923 10.45  15.38  3.33  1044
33 Jamie Harderwijk  Hera 10.18  15.02  3.14  1039
34 Malin Schouten  Hera 10.39  15.38  3.20  1026
35 Pam de Kruif  AV 1923 10.60  17.17  3.20  1025
36 Feline Boissevain  kav Holland 10.45  17.18  3.05  1016
37 Nora van Seventer  Phanos 10.41  14.55  3.22  1014
38 Fenne van der Hulst  Hera 10.68  14.80  3.12  961
39 Floor Bakker  Zaanland 10.95  15.17  3.08  924
40 Julia van Luinen  AKU DNS  DNS  DNS  0
4 x 60 m Tijd Punten
1 Phanos  37.17  563
2 AKU  37.73  539
3 kav Holland  37.75  538
4 Hera  37.90  532
5 DEM  37.99  528
5 SAV  37.99  528
7 AV 1923 38.33  515
8 Zaanland  38.47 509
Meisjes Pupil B 40m Kogel Ver Ptn
1 Sienna Smit  DEM 6.82  4.86  3.92  1426
2 Fiene Rosendaal  DEM 6.94  5.16  3.83  1401
3 Nehissa Hendriks  AV 1923 6.74  4.47  3.58  1349
4 Sanne Loomans  Lycurgus 6.89  5.59  3.22  1318
5 Chelsea Striet  Noordkop 7.10  4.88  3.52  1284
6 Britt Karel  Trias 7.10  4.78  3.47  1267
7 Veronique Veldhuis  Feniks 7.15  5.31  3.26  1251
8 Alyssa Koobs  Atos 7.17  4.93  3.38  1245
9 Britt de Graaf  DEM 7.21  4.85  3.30  1215
10 Anniek van Wees  kav Holland 7.22  5.18  3.19  1213
11 Julie Rupprecht  Lycurgus 7.49  4.78  3.50  1194
12 Sanoë Penha  av Castricum 7.19  4.51  3.27  1189
13 Vita Meynen  Startbaan 7.49  5.37  3.19  1172
14 Lynn van Vlaanderen  av Edam 7.46  5.54  3.04  1159
15 Liz Jonk  av Edam 7.52  5.02  3.25  1155
16 Carice van Delft  Hollandia 7.17  4.12  3.20  1152
17 Racheeja Uiterloo  Feniks 7.29  5.40  2.82  1140
18 Babette Bosse  Lycurgus 7.30  4.09  3.24  1130
19 Hannah den Breejen  Startbaan 7.32  4.11  3.24  1128
20 Maxime Zschuschen  Startbaan 7.42  5.02  2.97  1119
21 Sarah van Exel  Hylas 7.26  4.11  3.13  1118
22 Mimi Neumann  Startbaan 7.35  4.52  3.07  1118
23 Luna Blaauw  DEM 7.37  4.24  3.11  1101
24 Rosara Cooman  Feniks 7.20  4.08  2.93  1088
25 Amber Adriaansen  Noordkop 7.73  5.02  3.07  1080
26 Inoa Vader  Hollandia 7.46  4.00  3.17  1077
27 Lisa Sevenhuijsen  Hylas 7.67  5.02  3.00  1077
28 Aíko Bouman  Feniks 7.16  4.12  2.81  1076
29 Ilse Veerman  av Edam 7.65  4.46  3.17  1075
30 Tara Vlieger  Feniks 7.64  4.66  2.97  1052
31 Amber van der Woude  Hollandia 7.74  4.42  2.96  1014
32 Britt Kerklingh  Lycurgus 7.35  3.52  2.92  1012
33 Jill Hoeve  Hollandia 7.71  3.75  3.13  1003
34 Amy Ashe  Startbaan 7.51  3.44  3.03  995
35 Kiamy Jonker  Lycurgus 7.69  4.11  2.92  992
36 Lisa Molenaar  DEM 7.63  3.58  2.93  964
37 Nina Klouwer  av Edam 7.81  4.00  2.86  950
38 Naomi Bekker  Hylas 7.84  4.26  2.79  950
39 Lynne Bijwaard  Hylas 7.92  3.42  3.00  913
40 Esmée Gooijers  Hollandia 7.97  3.85  2.78  895
41 Tara Darphorn  Noordkop 8.11  3.03  2.74  796
42 Nadia Breed  Noordkop 8.22  3.65  2.45  772
43 Vera Bisdonk  Noordkop 8.29  3.66  2.29  729
44 Emma Simon  Hylas DNS  DNS  DNS  0
4 x 40 m Tijd Punten
1 DEM  25.37  665
2 Lycurgus  26.38  603
3 Startbaan  27.04  565
4 Feniks  27.68  530
5 Hollandia  27.93  516
6 av Edam  28.20  502
7 Hylas  28.47  488
8 Noordkop  29.37  444
Meisjes Pupil C 40m Bal Ver Ptn
1 Sophie Lucas  av Aalsmeer 6.85  21.04  3.15  1265
2 Maud de Jong  AV 1923 7.17  21.35  3.22  1213
3 Maartje Tuil  Hollandia 7.25  18.25  3.17  1142
4 Mies Boon  Lycurgus 7.46  21.25  3.16  1141
5 Micky Kraakman  Hylas 7.12  18.31  2.98  1132
6 Zoë Hoebe  Trias 7.30  24.12  2.66  1111
7 Jeannette Jadama  Phanos 7.54  19.79  2.97  1067
8 Céline Bollen  Feniks 7.48  18.60  2.78  1023
9 Naomi Zirschky  SAV 7.45  14.01  2.96  994
10 Saar Koper  Phanos 7.58  16.34  2.86  986
11 Anne Kuijer  DEM 7.49  17.18  2.66  976
12 Evie Lub  SAV 7.54  19.59  2.47  964
13 Valerie Verbree  AAC 7.42  11.90  2.90  951
14 Elin Bosschieter  Lycurgus 7.37  12.54  2.76  944
15 Aicha Trawally  Feniks 7.55  11.28  2.95  923
16 Marieke Lakenman  SAV 7.71  12.04  3.02  922
17 Guusje de Graaf  Phanos 7.81  18.44  2.51  906
18 Katrien Zwolle  Feniks 7.95  17.17  2.70  900
19 Evelien van Vilsteren  Startbaan 7.80  14.95  2.73  897
20 Ivy Olieberg  AV 1923 7.99  17.50  2.63  884
21 Chiara Wagtendonk  Phanos 7.98  15.89  2.65  865
22 Mayla Veraart  Lycurgus 8.00  17.90  2.38  839
23 Nura van Harmelen  Feniks 7.71  11.38  2.64  834
24 Nena Donker  AV 1923 8.05  12.17  2.86  833
25 Frederiek van Wetten  Startbaan 7.74  10.28  2.69  817
26 Gwen Hoekstra  SAV 7.87  11.06  2.65  801
27 Suzette Berkhout  Lycurgus 7.88  12.32  2.52  796
28 Emma Teeuw  Lycurgus 8.26  13.18  2.71  786
29 Senna Ponsen  Startbaan 7.97  12.29  2.51  779
30 Lisa de Vries  av Aalsmeer 8.41  18.09  2.35  770
31 Jennifer Griekspoor  av Aalsmeer 8.19  13.05  2.54  761
32 Famke van der Zouw  Startbaan 8.24  14.59  2.43  757
34 Mila te Pas  DEM 8.21  15.82  2.29  754
33 Floor Zwagers  DEM 8.05  11.69  2.51  754
35 Renske Olieman  av Aalsmeer 8.23  16.73  2.19  745
36 Maura Kes  DEM 8.00  9.98  2.43  714
37 Roos Koedijk  Phanos 8.22  12.78  2.25  694
38 Merel Schipper  Startbaan 8.34  11.59  2.41  686
39 India Zantinge  Feniks 8.50  11.49  2.35  647
40 Tess Nijland  AV 1923 8.44  11.10  2.28  635
41 Indy Sluijter  DEM 9.47  7.34  2.00  361
42 Nora de Rijk  AV 1923 DNS  DNS  DNS  0
4 x 40 m Tijd Punten
1 Lycurgus  29.14  455
2 av Aalsmeer  29.34  446
3 SAV  29.54  436
4 Feniks  30.10  410
5 AV 1923 30.17  407
6 DEM  30.43  395
7 Phanos  30.69  384
8 Startbaan  31.00  371
Meisjes Pupil Mini 40m Bal Ver Ptn
1 Jayda Koeten  av Wieringermeer 7.22  16.84  2.95  1083
2 Emma le Blansch  SAV 7.46  19.52  2.90  1065
3 Sienna Akkers  NEA-Volharding 7.47  15.89  3.13  1054
4 Chava Burleson  AV 1923 7.85  19.19  2.98  1004
5 Sophie de Haas  SAV 7.61  16.90  2.82  981
6 Selina Claassen  Atos 7.38  15.45  2.71  981
7 Elin Binkhorst  av Castricum 7.81  18.23  2.65  931
8 Lilian Groot  AV 1923 7.84  15.72  2.70  897
9 Liv de Vries  Atos 7.82  14.36  2.76  890
10 Lauren Timucin  Startbaan 7.76  12.63  2.66  852
11 Britt Molenaar  Lycurgus 8.02  17.78  2.45  847
12 Malou de Gauw  Zaanland 7.79  12.47  2.66  843
13 Leila Smits  Noordkop 7.98  13.71  2.68  836
14 Mare Blum  Phanos 7.73  7.75  2.95  818
15 Noa Roos Stoltenberg  Zaanland 8.25  16.63  2.52  807
16 Maartje Wit  av Castricum 8.14  12.57  2.65  783
17 Femke van Velzen  SAV 8.17  12.51  2.67  782
18 Lucy de Kruif  AV 1923 7.97  10.22  2.70  778
19 Mahdee Hoctin Boes  Phanos 8.18  12.85  2.60  772
20 Aicha Kacen  Phanos 8.10  10.62  2.58  740
21 Izzie Verdegaal  AV 1923 8.27  9.94  2.64  711
22 Firy Zwaan  Zaanland 8.07  9.36  2.51  705
23 Jip de Groot  Zaanland 8.29  8.77  2.55  665
24 Gigi Martens  av Castricum 8.46  9.00  2.57  648
25 Jill Struijs  SAV 8.92  17.18  2.13  638
26 Lisa Mars  Lycurgus 8.75  12.63  2.31  624
27 Angela Haasakker  NEA-Volharding 8.19  8.94  2.15  605
28 Maartje Rol  NEA-Volharding 8.20  8.00  2.26  605
29 Lomirne Horn  av Castricum 8.83  10.71  2.29  572
30 Betty van der Meer  AV 1923 8.85  12.47  2.11  567
31 Femke Kooij  Lycurgus 8.88  10.36  2.28  558
32 Emma Bayens  Phanos 7.80  4.70  2.07  551
33 Anouck Zwagemaker  SAV 8.96  10.32  2.21  532
34 Rawia Ali  Atos 8.12  4.12  2.29  524
35 Elisa Hartwijk  NEA-Volharding 9.06  9.04  2.32  514
36 Lyn de Jonge  Lycurgus 8.78  10.32  1.97  508
37 Emma Ketel  Lycurgus 8.77  9.61  2.00  502
38 Yenthe Zonneveld  av Castricum 8.75  9.94  1.89  489
39 Tess Boxma  Atos 9.02  6.95  2.23  455
40 Melody Nillesen  NEA-Volharding 10.28  4.91  1.82  172
41 Lily Pukszler  Phanos DNS  DNS  DNS  0
41 Hanske van Houten  Atos DNS  DNS  DNS  0
4 x 40 m Tijd Punten
1 SAV  29.79  424
2 Zaanland  30.62  387
3 Phanos  31.90  333
4 NEA-Volharding  32.40  313
5 AV 1923 32.53  308
6 av Castricum  33.27  280
7 Atos  36.43  173
8 Lycurgus  36.73  164

startpagina pupillen competitie
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 12.05.2016