Pupillen competitie regio 1-3-4
derdee wedstrijd
2 juli 2016
Santpoort
Org: Suomi

Meerkamp

Jongens Pupil A2 Vereniging 60m Bal Ver Ptn
1 Jael Blanker Feniks 9.01 24.77 4.31 1608
2 Carlitos Barreto Faustino AV 1923 9.42 32.28 4.01 1563
3 Tymo Bouman av Haarlem 9.11 29.65 3.85 1556
4 Teun Kalis AV 1923 9.17 25.42 4.00 1524
5 Joris Mens kav Holland 9.19 22.11 4.08 1493
6 Derk Hoefman av Haarlem 9.33 20.63 3.74 1380
7 Noah Oling kav Holland 9.68 26.19 3.54 1354
8 Jasper Boelhouwer AV 1923 9.57 25.56 3.46 1348
9 Ben Verhoeven AV 1923 9.51 17.83 3.82 1325
10 Umed Taniwal Feniks 9.63 20.66 3.70 1322
11 Max Engelsman kav Holland 10.05 22.72 3.87 1317
12 Virgel Norah Feniks 9.69 19.60 3.72 1301
13 Gabo van de Weijer AV 1923 9.72 18.89 3.72 1286
14 Monne Sutorius AV 1923 9.69 18.88 3.68 1282
15 Jonas Reynders AV 1923 9.84 22.18 3.53 1274
16 Raf ter Weijden AV 1923 9.99 17.90 3.82 1249
17 David Kostelijk Feniks 9.72 19.45 3.49 1248
18 Willem Westendorp AV 1923 10.12 19.78 3.72 1236
19 Levi de Koning AV 1923 10.18 21.26 3.40 1184
20 Jip de Vreugd Suomi 10.24 22.12 3.31 1169
21 Sven Koolmoes av Haarlem 9.54 18.60 2.90 1147
22 Ischa Sachs AV 1923 10.45 16.31 3.43 1079
23 Joey Hobrecker AV 1923 10.11 14.19 3.18 1044
24 Pepijn Gordon AV 1923 11.32 24.25 3.25 1041
25 Milan Barink AV 1923 10.50 17.08 3.17 1032
26 Jarno Enthoven av Haarlem 11.16 25.35 3.02 1028
27 Taeke Roukema AV 1923 10.70 15.07 3.28 994
28 Rutger de van Laar kav Holland 10.54 16.59 3.02 988
29 Riemer Kerkstra AV 1923 10.71 10.77 3.25 912
30 Kasper Verheij AV 1923 11.09 13.45 2.90 841
31 Ebe Polman AV 1923 11.83 13.45 2.96 766
32 Luit van Wees AV 1923 10.76 10.31 2.44 734
33 Bela Federer kav Holland 11.57 14.45 2.48 717
34 Bram Apeldoorn kav Holland 13.03 8.82 2.35 437
35 Wessel Groenenberg Feniks DNS DNS DNS 0
35 Isaac Mensah Feniks DNS DNS DNS 0
35 Kasper Schoemaker av Haarlem DNS DNS DNS 0
35 Ole de Jong kav Holland DNS DNS DNS 0
35 Floris Walet kav Holland DNS DNS DNS 0
Jongens Pupil A1 Vereniging 60m Kogel Ver Ptn
1 Bart Blokdijk AV 1923 8.96 5.51 3.78 1505
2 Marnix Molenaar AV 1923 9.43 5.41 3.58 1373
3 Ben Roest Feniks 9.89 5.55 3.52 1295
4 Gillis Krol AV 1923 9.48 4.03 3.64 1280
5 Bart Houtkamp kav Holland 10.21 5.90 3.45 1254
6 Floris van Campen kav Holland 9.60 4.40 3.47 1253
7 Kees de Waal AV 1923 9.94 4.72 3.55 1237
9 Luuk Wolthers Suomi 9.71 4.93 3.15 1208
8 Tom Knapen kav Holland 10.38 5.71 3.40 1208
10 Hugo Gabel kav Holland 10.66 6.46 3.04 1143
11 Mick van Schaffelaar AV 1923 10.15 4.59 3.27 1140
12 Aryan Bonela Feniks 10.66 5.76 3.00 1092
13 Bas Oosterhuis AV 1923 10.72 4.87 3.28 1081
14 Temsgen Kifle AV 1923 10.80 5.78 2.96 1066
15 Ryan Eelman av Haarlem 10.61 5.26 2.98 1063
16 Ivar Molenaar Suomi 10.64 4.87 3.12 1060
17 Lars Weeber Suomi 10.67 5.21 2.92 1039
18 Lus Pfeffer AV 1923 10.80 4.41 3.10 1002
19 David Bouwens Suomi 11.12 4.95 2.95 969
20 Taeke Peters av Haarlem 10.99 4.97 2.85 967
21 Julien Janssen kav Holland 11.33 5.32 2.83 945
22 Rick Haan Suomi 11.24 4.44 3.02 932
23 Manolo Scheers AV 1923 10.24 3.36 2.56 891
24 Bram Verdegaal AV 1923 10.49 DNS 3.21 766
25 Sibrand Nieuwenhuizen Feniks 12.29 4.35 2.21 647
26 Jamie Mentink kav Holland DNS 4.90 DNS 334
27 Ymte van den Eijnden AV 1923 DNS DNS DNS 0
27 Manolo Scheers AV 1923 DNS DNS DNS 0
27 Luuk van Lunteren Feniks DNS DNS DNS 0
27 Abdennour el Maddah Feniks DNS DNS DNS 0
27 Tristan Tjon-A-Kon Feniks DNS DNS DNS 0
Jongens Pupil B Vereniging 40m Kogel Hoog Ptn
1 Daan Wijnand Suomi 7.09 5.22 1.20 1377
2 Maurits Groeneveld kav Holland 6.72 4.97 1.10 1371
3 ALBERT MANU Feniks 7.00 6.41 1.00 1324
4 Fabio Valle Sanchez AV 1923 6.64 4.33 1.05 1308
5 Levi Ravell kav Holland 6.77 4.63 0.95 1226
6 Robin den Engelse AV 1923 7.26 5.32 1.00 1201
7 Mikai Snoek Suomi 7.33 4.46 1.10 1201
8 Gijs de Vreugd Suomi 7.14 4.78 1.00 1189
9 Giosu Vollaard kav Holland 7.00 3.96 1.00 1159
10 Ezra Ter Stroot AV 1923 7.50 4.17 1.10 1146
11 Sil Kowalczyk Feniks 7.23 4.26 0.95 1097
12 Teun Kloosterman Suomi 7.50 4.00 1.05 1096
13 Patrick Hees AV 1923 7.55 5.94 0.85 1072
14 Jilling van Stek Van kav Holland 7.88 4.97 1.00 1059
15 Kaio Hermes AV 1923 7.57 3.63 1.00 1018
16 Senna Bouman av Haarlem 7.42 3.80 0.90 987
17 Duuk van Schelven kav Holland 7.53 4.07 0.90 986
18 Tom Hodde av Haarlem 7.88 4.38 0.90 945
20 Jouke Hoek Suomi 8.08 4.10 0.95 927
19 Mike van der Veen Suomi 7.15 2.10 0.95 927
21 Jens Huiberts Suomi 7.99 3.59 0.95 902
22 Niels van der Burgt Suomi 7.65 2.76 0.95 893
23 Iver van Strijen AV 1923 8.26 3.74 0.90 833
24 Midas van Zanten AV 1923 7.68 3.64 0.75 814
25 Maxwell van Bommel kav Holland 7.72 3.65 0.75 808
26 Finne Heijmerink AV 1923 8.05 4.06 0.75 782
27 Petran Dijk kav Holland 8.68 3.26 0.75 621
Jongens Pupil C Vereniging 40m Bal Ver Ptn
1 Denzel Jones Lunda Feniks 6.98 19.61 3.04 1194
2 Joris Mantel AV 1923 6.94 14.11 3.40 1190
3 Riley Groenbast Feniks 7.33 21.42 3.16 1169
4 Reinier van Oostveen AV 1923 7.10 15.80 2.98 1098
5 Borre der van Kleij kav Holland 7.64 19.03 3.00 1044
6 Mykah Blanker Feniks 7.40 16.57 2.94 1041
7 Jahnairo Theunis Feniks 7.47 14.14 3.17 1034
8 Boet van Houten Van kav Holland 7.79 22.57 2.65 995
9 Ayman Kwyasse AV 1923 7.60 15.31 2.89 972
10 Sierus Caderius Van Veen AV 1923 8.00 20.86 2.78 961
11 Yarran Rippl AV 1923 7.64 16.93 2.69 950
12 Manel Carreras Lloveras AV 1923 7.82 14.23 2.90 916
13 Yannick Veldt kav Holland 7.74 16.36 2.55 895
14 Jelte van Vught kav Holland 8.20 15.63 2.69 833
15 Eef van Ruymbeke AV 1923 7.95 12.50 2.70 823
16 Mauro Ternede AV 1923 8.47 20.92 2.45 821
17 Clovis Kriek AV 1923 8.36 17.85 2.56 815
18 Abel Ter Stroot AV 1923 8.28 12.68 2.47 727
19 Koen Federer kav Holland 8.35 7.46 1.92 501
20 Arno Thomas kav Holland DNS DNS DNS 0
Jongens Pupil Mini Vereniging 40m Bal Ver Ptn
1 Eljahro Philipsen Feniks 7.25 29.13 3.17 1284
2 Miska van den Toorn AV 1923 8.01 13.75 2.65 825
3 Olliver Knst av Haarlem 8.14 12.91 2.45 749
4 Cas Nelissen Suomi 8.21 12.24 2.34 704
5 Joey Heynneman Feniks 8.09 6.81 2.28 600
6 Nurah Zastrow AV 1923 8.86 13.43 2.03 566
7 Steven Maddox AV 1923 9.16 12.95 2.25 561
8 Tobias Piet AV 1923 9.22 7.96 2.49 504
9 Steijn Gabel kav Holland 8.36 9.49 1.50 459
10 Alex Marinus AV 1923 9.59 11.39 2.11 452
11 Viggo van Saaze AV 1923 9.75 10.51 2.20 435
12 Armaan Taniwal Feniks 9.03 5.57 2.01 374
13 Michael Winkel kav Holland 9.04 6.53 1.78 352
14 Luke van Diemen AV 1923 11.02 7.61 2.17 254
15 Thomas Hughes AV 1923 DNS DNS DNS 0
15 Cesar van Zundert kav Holland DNS DNS DNS 0
Meisjes Pupil A2 Vereniging 60m Bal Ver Ptn
1 Nikki Ravelli kav Holland 9.26 26.00 3.56 1427
2 Ella Boakye Feniks 8.83 18.56 3.62 1421
3 Ebony Levis Feniks 9.31 20.04 3.51 1330
4 ALICIA MANU Feniks 9.70 23.20 3.48 1301
5 Vera Hol AV 1923 9.96 22.01 3.68 1283
6 Noor van Weerdenburg AV 1923 9.59 23.86 3.06 1243
7 Aime Abel Feniks 9.85 23.67 3.20 1226
8 Dominique Barens Suomi 9.93 16.68 3.63 1202
9 April Tempel AV 1923 9.69 15.43 3.46 1186
10 Ella Hagendoorn kav Holland 9.64 12.53 3.48 1149
11 Charlotte Nicole AV 1923 9.69 9.11 3.50 1079
12 Lianne Dinkelaar AV 1923 10.03 16.00 3.21 1091
13 Nina Lodiers AV 1923 10.06 13.75 3.35 1078
16 Veerle van der Wal AV 1923 10.63 19.87 2.91 1003
15 Joy van de Water AV 1923 9.78 11.85 2.90 999
14 Marit Snoek Suomi 10.40 14.20 3.25 1016
17 Yara Zandstra kav Holland 10.61 20.50 2.85 1002
18 Lotte Gabel kav Holland 10.68 16.22 2.96 951
19 Lara Becker AV 1923 10.56 11.18 3.21 932
20 Maaike Staal kav Holland 10.71 17.23 2.84 939
21 Evelien van Kessel kav Holland 10.53 10.78 3.20 927
22 Leonie Bouwman Suomi 11.24 15.38 3.25 924
23 Maud Raven AV 1923 11.35 17.94 2.97 895
24 Arwen Tieman Suomi 11.01 13.13 2.94 854
25 Sietske Fischer Suomi 10.85 10.52 3.00 839
26 Isa Barnhoorn AV 1923 10.94 13.05 2.42 757
27 Saskia Mens kav Holland 10.80 21.74 DNS 705
28 Jip de Boer Nikkels AV 1923 11.33 9.04 2.75 699
29 Linde Crielaard av Haarlem 11.62 12.78 2.54 694
30 Cedi Kolf kav Holland 11.77 12.40 2.65 693
31 Larissa Boonstra Feniks 11.99 13.60 2.44 648
32 Mathilde Nabben kav Holland 11.33 6.90 2.40 581
33 Cato Roest AV 1923 12.00 10.26 2.40 578
34 Ieke Snel kav Holland 10.07 DNS DNS 467
35 Cristal Diallo AV 1923 DNS DNS DNS 0
35 Shevan Matama Feniks DNS DNS DNS 0
35 Stella Onyenehido Feniks DNS DNS DNS 0
35 Gijs van der Wild Feniks DNS DNS DNS 0
35 Stella Onyenehido Feniks DNS DNS DNS 0
35 Gijs van der Wild Feniks DNS DNS DNS 0
Meisjes Pupil A1 Vereniging 60m Kogel Ver Ptn
1 Nigella Negenman kav Holland 9.56 6.57 4.00 1508
2 Madelief der van Meulen kav Holland 9.87 7.06 3.88 1461
3 Eva Bijl AV 1923 9.52 4.85 3.65 1334
4 Isis Wilhelm AV 1923 10.25 5.39 3.35 1196
5 Vere de Bruijn AV 1923 10.10 4.30 3.48 1169
6 Catelijne Wijnen Suomi 10.22 4.34 3.46 1150
7 Pomme van Wees AV 1923 10.19 4.36 3.40 1143
8 Belle Van Der Putten AV 1923 10.64 4.82 3.47 1127
9 Pam de Kruif AV 1923 10.41 4.82 3.25 1114
10 Cato der van Meulen kav Holland 10.81 5.48 3.00 1054
11 Floor Nelissen Suomi 10.54 4.02 3.19 1026
12 Feline Boissevain kav Holland 10.95 5.01 3.07 1019
13 Jamila Seddoug Feniks 10.95 4.39 3.28 1017
14 Danielle Laanbroek kav Holland 11.19 4.84 3.02 967
15 Maureen Owusu Feniks 10.31 4.31 2.55 953
16 Delany Levis Feniks 11.25 5.80 2.62 942
17 Khiara Singodikromo Feniks 11.33 5.03 2.80 919
18 Linde Nijssen Suomi 11.20 3.76 3.06 894
19 Fiene Drenth Suomi 10.91 3.30 2.95 872
20 Janne Wever AV 1923 11.17 3.69 2.90 860
21 Veerle Bosma Suomi 11.29 4.01 2.76 842
22 Zo van der Silk Suomi 10.83 2.88 2.77 809
23 Lale Berk AV 1923 DNS DNS DNS 0
23 Vere de Bruijn AV 1923 DNS DNS DNS 0
23 Jordan Burleson AV 1923 DNS DNS DNS 0
23 Teile Schoolland AV 1923 DNS DNS DNS 0
23 Desiree Domfeh Feniks DNS DNS DNS 0
23 Miloe Cikot kav Holland DNS DNS DNS 0
23 Luna Wit kav Holland DNS DNS DNS 0
Meisjes Pupil B Vereniging 40m Kogel Hoog Ptn
1 Chevelle Brown Feniks 6.85 6.04 1.05 1372
2 Anniek van Wees kav Holland 6.90 5.16 1.05 1305
3 Nehissa Hendriks AV 1923 6.71 3.82 1.05 1253
4 Veronique Veldhuis Feniks 7.12 5.03 1.05 1247
5 Tara Vlieger Feniks 7.46 4.57 1.05 1146
6 Rosara Cooman Feniks 7.12 4.32 0.95 1124
7 Ako Bouman Feniks 7.19 4.90 0.90 1113
8 Racheeja Uiterloo Feniks 7.22 4.59 0.90 1086
9 Merel van het Kaar Suomi 7.30 4.27 0.95 1084
10 Marthe van der Meer AV 1923 7.72 4.24 1.00 1036
11 Kaitlyn Groot AV 1923 7.52 3.44 1.00 1011
12 Lisa van den Esschert Feniks 7.55 4.47 0.85 974
13 Carmen Marzio AV 1923 7.68 3.94 0.90 948
14 Cato Schuitemaker AV 1923 7.91 3.47 1.00 943
15 Antonia Oosters AV 1923 7.90 3.36 1.00 936
16 Anne Jongedijk AV 1923 7.84 2.98 1.00 913
17 Doris Thomas AV 1923 7.87 3.86 0.90 908
18 Fenna Hudson AV 1923 7.98 3.83 0.80 813
19 Veerle Zwart kav Holland 7.69 2.34 0.90 808
20 Noa Heijmerink AV 1923 8.40 2.78 0.95 767
21 Mia van het Nederend av Haarlem 9.12 2.63 0.75 505
22 Nanayaa Owusu Feniks DNS DNS DNS 0
22 Josephine van Maanen Suomi DNS DNS DNS 0
Meisjes Pupil C Vereniging 40m Bal Ver Ptn
1 Maud de Jong AV 1923 7.23 19.98 3.09 1155
2 Aicha Trawally Feniks 7.65 11.16 3.30 973
3 Cline Bollen Feniks 7.44 15.52 2.68 964
4 Katrien Zwolle Feniks 7.78 16.93 2.78 942
5 Ivy Olieberg AV 1923 7.73 14.17 2.69 889
6 Keke Berendsen kav Holland 7.83 12.72 2.88 884
7 Meret Caspers av Haarlem 7.81 9.57 2.78 809
8 India Zantinge Feniks 8.41 12.39 2.40 688
9 Tess Nijland AV 1923 8.40 8.15 2.39 603
10 Fee de Veer Suomi 8.67 8.61 2.22 539
11 Lieke Pfeffer AV 1923 8.88 8.96 2.05 483
12 Farah Vos AV 1923 9.17 9.14 2.12 462
13 Elise van het Nederend av Haarlem 8.88 6.82 1.62 349
14 Liora Jonson AV 1923 DNS DNS DNS 0
14 Mariama van der Kraan AV 1923 DNS DNS DNS 0
14 Nora de Rijk AV 1923 DNS DNS DNS 0
14 Mendel Bus kav Holland DNS DNS DNS 0
Meisjes Pupil Mini Vereniging 40m Bal Ver Ptn
1 Chava Burleson AV 1923 7.86 10.87 2.66 801
2 Lilian Groot AV 1923 7.75 11.98 2.41 791
3 Lucy Estella de Kruif AV 1923 7.89 9.97 2.60 767
4 Izzie Verdegaal AV 1923 8.22 9.49 2.54 690
5 Jools Steen kav Holland 8.24 7.39 2.58 649
6 Aurelia Groeneveld kav Holland 8.52 8.92 2.28 579
7 Diya Bonela Feniks 8.66 8.30 2.00 490
8 Betty van der Meer AV 1923 9.11 8.69 2.22 480
9 Cassidy van Sauers AV 1923 8.70 9.34 1.80 466
10 Vera van Westerloo AV 1923 9.00 6.83 2.27 462
11 Lina Robin AV 1923 9.11 5.38 2.16 389
12 Samantha Bovaird AV 1923 9.63 6.73 2.03 334

startpagina pupillen competitie
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 04,07.2016