Pupillen competitie regio 1-3-4
derdee wedstrijd
2 juli 2016
Grootebroek
Org: SAV

Estafette
Ploegenstanden

Meerkamp

Jongens Pupil A2 Vereniging 60m Bal Ver Ptn
1 Sem Perez Mutsaers Hollandia 8.96 31.14 3.84 1599
2 Quincy Koeten av Wieringermeer 9.56 29.19 3.92 1486
4 Jan Runderkamp av Edam 9.92 32.51 3.58 1396
3 Yarno Dijkman NEA Volharding 9.69 25.89 3.78 1396
5 Bo Kraijnbrink Hollandia 9.22 21.80 3.62 1392
6 Sicco Deurloo Hollandia 9.62 27.67 3.57 1388
7 Lucas Knetemann Hollandia 9.73 26.70 3.58 1360
8 Joey Veen NEA Volharding 9.36 20.19 3.62 1345
9 Finn van Driel av Edam 10.27 30.08 3.61 1323
10 Maik van Diepen Hollandia 9.34 23.07 3.26 1316
11 Ingmar Visser av Wieringermeer 9.76 20.74 3.18 1198
12 Ymme van Komen av Wieringermeer 10.64 24.48 3.55 1191
13 Aodhan Wadey NEA Volharding 10.12 21.59 3.21 1159
14 Timon Kalogeris Atos 10.36 25.98 3.08 1155
15 Christian Prins Atos 10.28 17.62 3.51 1139
16 Daan Runderkamp av Edam 10.35 24.15 3.03 1123
17 Kilian Guijt Hollandia 10.04 16.78 3.28 1116
18 Djenné van Druenen Atos 10.57 22.05 3.02 1063
19 Douwe Raat av Monnickendam 10.63 15.15 3.17 983
20 Sil Bakker Hollandia 11.12 17.74 3.10 946
21 Ivar Gras Atos 11.81 21.06 3.00 893
22 Joost Diekema av Wieringermeer 11.86 15.03 2.88 773
23 Jim Baltus NEA Volharding DNS 15.60 DNS 252
24 Jamal Geoffrey Atos DNS DNS DNS 0
24 Joey Schmeltz Atos DNS DNS DNS 0
24 Teun van Winkel Atos DNS DNS DNS 0
24 Ean van de Ven Hollandia DNS DNS DNS 0
Jongens Pupil A1 Vereniging 60m Kogel Ver Ptn
1 Jochem van Warmerdam SAV 9.61 6.11 3.86 1443
2 Senna Giling Hollandia 9.44 5.35 3.79 1410
3 Aaron Ponne SAV 9.44 6.45 3.34 1388
4 Mauro Rodrigus NEA Volharding 10.04 7.71 3.36 1367
5 Mick van den Boom Hollandia 9.88 5.44 3.41 1267
6 Elf Meerman Atos 10.19 5.50 3.44 1229
7 Vasco Mosselman SAV 10.17 5.51 3.28 1201
8 Anton Groot Hollandia 10.08 5.00 3.28 1181
9 Jurre Hoffer SAV 10.18 4.39 3.51 1169
10 Casper van der Putte NEA Volharding 10.96 6.01 3.25 1118
11 Tristan Koopmans NEA Volharding 10.44 5.18 3.05 1094
12 Esmaël Ahmad Hollandia 11.80 4.03 2.63 760
13 Sven Dekker Atos 12.19 4.17 2.47 696
14 Teun Dufais Atos DNS DNS DNS 0
14 Jasper van Heusden Atos DNS DNS DNS 0
14 Jelke Vonder Atos DNS DNS DNS 0
14 Levi van der Zeep Atos DNS DNS DNS 0
Jongens Pupil B Vereniging 40m Kogel Hoog Ptn
1 Mostafa Al Bayati NEA Volharding 6.74 5.52 1.15 1439
2 Ruben Bleeker SAV 7.01 5.87 1.00 1289
3 Robin Siegers NEA Volharding 6.96 5.00 1.00 1243
4 Joeri Appelo SAV 7.18 4.94 1.05 1228
5 Jessy Struijs SAV 7.74 6.29 1.05 1206
6 Max Preijer SAV 7.08 4.20 1.05 1197
7 Thijmen Dijkman NEA Volharding 7.07 4.34 1.00 1173
8 Chris de Jong NEA Volharding 7.22 4.76 1.00 1171
9 Ronny Braan av Edam 7.36 4.62 1.00 1133
10 Tim Brinkhof NEA Volharding 7.68 4.70 1.05 1113
11 Miran van den Ameele Atos 7.39 4.31 1.00 1105
12 Eric Juckers SAV 7.17 4.06 0.95 1095
13 Rowan de Wit NEA Volharding 7.60 4.43 1.00 1072
14 Sven Heida av Edam 7.54 4.46 0.95 1049
15 Jesse Joosten av Edam 7.71 4.29 0.95 1006
16 Makay Vilters Atos 7.89 4.86 0.90 978
17 Jelle Rol NEA Volharding 7.91 4.34 0.95 974
18 Felix Tjeertes NEA Volharding 7.56 3.83 0.90 962
19 Gauthier Brieër Hollandia 7.64 4.68 0.80 937
20 Zafir Ali Atos 7.71 4.42 0.80 906
21 Tom Veldt NEA Volharding 8.09 4.07 0.80 814
22 Merlijn Neerlaar Atos 8.11 4.05 0.80 808
23 Pelle van Houten Atos 7.97 4.19 0.75 806
24 Ivan Nillesen NEA Volharding 8.22 2.78 0.85 722
25 Duncan Pels av Edam 8.39 3.50 0.80 721
26 Jarrod Bakker Hollandia 8.04 2.82 0.75 682
27 Milan Dupon Hollandia 9.84 4.91 0.85 672
28 Daniel Kodde Reyna Atos DNS DNS DNS 0
28 Tiger Kruijsen Atos DNS DNS DNS 0
28 Jilles Olden Atos DNS DNS DNS 0
28 Koen van Broekhoven NEA Volharding DNS DNS NM 0
Jongens Pupil C Vereniging 40m Bal Ver Ptn
1 Tijn Hoffer SAV 7.08 26.59 3.00 1256
2 Jay van Wanrooij NEA Volharding 7.03 21.10 3.19 1234
3 Hidde de Jager Hollandia 7.46 20.52 2.96 1091
4 Jacco Schoutsen NEA Volharding 7.46 15.72 2.85 998
5 Tim Steenbakker Atos 7.53 14.58 2.88 971
6 Luka Cibic Atos 7.84 20.66 2.67 964
7 Siem Kuiper Atos 8.00 18.23 2.82 932
9 Abel van Gildemacher Atos 7.97 17.50 2.64 890
8 Myron Buis NEA Volharding 7.83 15.78 2.65 890
10 Joshua Bok NEA Volharding 7.90 13.25 2.68 842
11 Joey Korver Hollandia 8.08 14.16 2.51 792
12 Roy Sinemus NEA Volharding 8.02 12.89 2.52 782
13 Pieter Bron NEA Volharding 8.11 13.01 2.44 753
14 David Spits Atos 8.70 12.81 2.38 648
15 Menno Brandt SAV 8.94 11.25 2.44 598
16 Luwe van Happen Atos 8.99 13.07 2.28 593
17 Tim Gortzak NEA Volharding 8.98 12.59 2.30 589
18 Ivan Bas av Monnickendam DNS DNS DNS 0
18 Maurits Nibbering NEA Volharding DNS DNS DNS 0
Jongens Pupil Mini Vereniging 40m Bal Ver Ptn
1 Nick Perez Mutsaers Hollandia 7.67 18.39 2.62 952
2 Teun van Hoof Atos 8.16 14.52 2.83 849
3 Bas Jong NEA Volharding 8.50 16.27 2.34 726
4 Mitchell Hoogland SAV 8.45 10.27 2.23 608
5 Job Welink av Monnickendam 8.70 11.04 2.29 598
6 Dave Gortzak NEA Volharding 8.48 9.61 2.20 584
7 Niek de Mul Atos 9.38 10.82 2.10 465
8 Noah Verbeek Hollandia 8.93 11.82 NM 404
Meisjes Pupil A2 Vereniging 60m Bal Ver Ptn
1 Debora van Langen SAV 9.25 27.84 4.38 1616
2 Bente Tuil Hollandia 9.41 26.76 4.12 1522
3 Luna Meijer NEA Volharding 8.95 17.03 4.35 1520
4 Alyshia Kavehercy NEA Volharding 9.05 18.72 4.05 1466
5 Damanja Reus SAV 9.44 22.10 4.05 1443
6 Renske de Boer Hollandia 9.48 19.67 3.81 1355
7 Luna Willemse NEA Volharding 9.72 21.35 3.75 1326
8 Jackie Nederveen Hollandia 10.17 18.70 3.50 1169
9 Abbi Këila Schoop Hollandia 10.37 21.52 3.44 1168
10 Carmen Guellai Atos 9.86 14.89 3.53 1164
11 Charlotte Meurs NEA Volharding 10.49 21.43 3.35 1131
12 Angelique Vermaat av Wieringermeer 10.27 14.92 3.51 1099
13 Ileana Meijer NEA Volharding 10.28 16.23 3.35 1086
14 Kiki van Cooten NEA Volharding 10.05 15.74 3.17 1076
15 Meie van der Klei Hollandia 10.60 17.40 3.30 1049
16 Celine Visser av Monnickendam 10.72 16.31 3.04 964
17 Tuana Ileri Hollandia 11.17 13.86 3.19 896
18 Robyn Houbiers Atos 10.95 14.17 2.90 871
19 Danique de Koning Hollandia 11.21 16.21 2.88 867
20 Alyssa Clerx NEA Volharding 11.13 15.01 2.77 836
21 Roxy Mijzen NEA Volharding 11.45 18.10 2.63 817
22 Britt Rood SAV 11.34 13.91 2.78 794
23 Keira Mulder NEA Volharding 11.79 15.10 2.49 705
24 Eva van der Klei Hollandia 10.83 DNS 2.97 672
25 Annika Vletter NEA Volharding 12.17 10.81 2.68 626
26 Simone Aronson Atos DNS DNS DNS 0
26 Uma van Nes Atos DNS DNS DNS 0
26 Annabel Stottelaar Atos DNS DNS DNS 0
Meisjes Pupil A1 Vereniging 60m Kogel Ver Ptn
1 Jinte Braas SAV 9.58 4.63 3.68 1315
2 Elles Knook SAV 10.13 6.21 3.49 1293
3 Marjolein Montsma av Wieringermeer 10.19 6.90 3.22 1271
4 Sophie le Blansch SAV 10.16 5.32 3.65 1265
5 India Plomp Hollandia 9.95 4.32 3.37 1171
6 Britt Bregman SAV 10.32 5.04 3.29 1150
7 Disha Oedai Hollandia 10.21 4.90 3.25 1148
8 Sophie Roos Hollandia 9.91 3.93 3.31 1136
9 Kaitlijn van Dongeren SAV 10.55 4.93 3.30 1112
10 Simone van Enkhuizen av Wieringermeer 10.62 4.83 3.33 1102
11 Tess Verwer av Monnickendam 10.03 3.59 3.32 1092
12 Nora van Gompel NEA Volharding 10.07 3.39 3.39 1084
13 Willemijn Smeer NEA Volharding 9.92 3.50 3.17 1072
14 Brenda de Vos NEA Volharding 10.37 4.79 2.98 1064
15 Julia Janssen Atos 10.75 5.09 3.08 1052
16 Nikki de Smit Hollandia 10.14 3.80 3.08 1045
17 Stella Kuijs Atos 10.62 4.28 3.09 1014
18 Coco de Jong av Monnickendam 10.42 4.65 2.81 1013
19 Chiméne Ooms av Wieringermeer 11.98 4.71 3.62 987
20 Lizz de Vries av Wieringermeer 11.89 6.47 2.85 957
21 Eva Ooijevaar SAV 11.06 4.45 2.98 948
22 Eline Zwagemaker SAV 11.16 4.52 2.89 922
23 Kyra Bonte av Monnickendam 10.87 3.92 2.82 900
24 Nienke Mast NEA Volharding 10.98 3.74 2.96 900
25 Megan Voogd av Wieringermeer 11.33 4.54 2.84 893
26 Laura Babucci NEA Volharding 11.78 4.01 2.97 828
27 Kim van Soesbergen av Wieringermeer 11.69 4.29 2.71 807
28 Tara de Greeuw Hollandia 11.11 3.81 2.51 799
29 Sanne Jong NEA Volharding 11.27 3.20 2.60 748
30 Lizzie Hoogland Hollandia DNS 3.68 2.89 541
31 Shouna Fujiwara Atos DNS DNS DNS 0
31 Dunja Bas av Monnickendam DNS DNS DNS 0
Meisjes Pupil B Vereniging 40m Kogel Hoog Ptn
1 Alyssa Koobs Atos 7.24 5.06 1.10 1261
2 Lynn van Vlaanderen av Edam 7.21 4.50 1.00 1154
3 Liz Jonk av Edam 7.39 4.32 1.05 1142
4 Eva Heilig SAV 7.24 4.52 0.95 1114
5 Paz Meijssen av Monnickendam 7.35 4.31 1.00 1113
6 Amber van der Woude Hollandia 7.10 3.62 1.00 1111
7 Marieke Vermaat av Wieringermeer 7.67 4.00 1.10 1101
9 Amber Mol Atos 7.57 5.02 0.95 1084
8 Inoa Vader Hollandia 7.26 3.24 1.05 1084
10 Ilse Veerman av Edam 7.75 4.43 1.00 1044
11 Jill Hoeve Hollandia 7.36 3.30 1.00 1032
12 Nina Klouwer av Edam 7.66 4.42 0.95 1025
13 Claudia Rimedia Atos 7.56 3.61 1.00 1018
14 Carice van Delft Hollandia 7.15 2.25 1.05 1016
15 Melissa van Velzen SAV 7.89 4.16 1.00 1000
16 Floor van Minnen av Wieringermeer 8.20 4.51 0.90 901
17 Ella Klumpenhouwer SAV 8.15 4.19 0.90 886
18 Esmée Gooijers Hollandia 7.77 3.50 0.85 860
19 Senna Vormer Hollandia 8.23 3.79 0.90 842
20 Lynn van Iersel Hollandia 7.74 2.17 0.85 744
21 Vicky Haan NEA Volharding 8.37 3.15 0.80 695
23 Nikita Bons Atos 9.06 3.37 0.85 651
22 Fenna de Koning Hollandia 8.58 2.61 0.85 651
Meisjes Pupil C Vereniging 40m Bal Ver Ptn
1 Maartje Tuil Hollandia 7.13 15.54 2.99 1090
2 Evie Lub SAV 7.52 13.74 2.62 907
3 Naomi Zirschky SAV 7.41 7.29 2.96 870
4 Saar Warger av Edam 7.41 11.37 2.40 843
5 Eliane Meurs NEA Volharding 7.83 8.79 2.75 783
6 Gwen Hoekstra SAV 7.99 9.27 2.62 739
7 Naomi Emmelkamp Atos 8.18 11.24 2.43 708
8 Fiene Jonk av Edam 7.96 8.68 2.34 676
9 Suzanne Bakker Hollandia 8.36 10.58 2.40 661
10 Renee Galesloot NEA Volharding 8.38 9.26 2.28 607
12 Eva Ahmad Hollandia 8.27 7.65 2.25 584
11 Norah Koophof SAV 8.20 6.32 2.35 584
13 Jinthe Dijkman NEA Volharding 8.42 10.24 2.02 569
14 Susan Voor in\’t Holt NEA Volharding 8.40 6.35 2.17 517
15 Lieke Arends NEA Volharding 8.91 6.90 2.00 422
16 Maren Veldt NEA Volharding 9.59 7.68 1.88 330
17 Nadyne Nait Rrami Atos DNS DNS DNS 0
Meisjes Pupil Mini Vereniging 40m Bal Ver Ptn
1 Sienna Akkers NEA Volharding 7.22 14.07 3.06 1061
2 Emma le Blansch SAV 7.62 15.31 2.90 970
3 Sophie de Haas SAV 7.48 12.83 2.84 943
4 Jayda Koeten av Wieringermeer 7.29 8.57 2.98 927
5 Selina Claassen Atos 7.56 11.29 2.62 856
6 Liv de Vries Atos 8.15 10.87 2.50 720
7 Femke van Velzen SAV 8.15 10.57 2.47 709
8 Angela Haasakker NEA Volharding 8.11 8.66 2.43 668
9 Jill Koning av Edam 8.68 10.97 2.31 603
10 Jill Struijs SAV 8.99 14.06 2.20 593
11 Rawia AliR Atos 8.09 5.53 2.24 559
12 Anouck Zwagemaker SAV 8.71 7.41 2.17 496
13 Tess Boxma Atos 8.93 7.67 2.09 456
14 Maartje Rol NEA Volharding 8.79 5.16 2.04 402
15 Hanske van Houten Atos 9.30 8.28 1.91 385
16 Elisa Hartwijk NEA Volharding 9.55 7.84 1.93 349
17 Melody Nillesen NEA Volharding 10.89 5.66 1.61 94
18 Amira Ahdid Atos DNS DNS DNS 0
18 Nina Graaf NEA Volharding DNS DNS DNS 0

startpagina pupillen competitie
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 04,07.2016