Pupillen competitie regio 1-3-4
derdee wedstrijd
2 juli 2016
Krommenie
Org: Lycurgus

Jongens Pup A2 Ptn 60 m ver bal 1000 m
1 Zack Rot Lycurgus 1612 9.31  4.21  31.39  3.47.46 
2 Joris Cotterink Lycurgus 1608 9.32  4.16  32.14   
3 Malick Dahlberg Phanos 1598 8.94  4.17  25.17  3.43.28 
4 Max Jongenburger Phanos 1552 9.10  3.93  27.79   
5 Roy Deijkers Zaanland 1516 9.43  3.97  29.04  3.40.16 
6 Bryan van der Putten Lycurgus 1511 9.67  3.71  37.10   
7 Pim Leibbrand Zaanland 1490 9.90  3.82  36.37   
8 Mees Beukenhorst Phanos 1459 9.32  4.03  22.03  3.55.35 
9 Sil Westenbrink Lycurgus 1451 9.56  3.97  25.46   
10 Isaiah Sweeb Phanos 1441 9.30  3.90  22.32  4.04.45 
11 Finn Castricum Lycurgus 1392 9.89  3.85  26.99   
12 Casper Ceton Phanos 1358 9.63  3.65  24.16   
13 Thor Hakon Koopman Zaanland 1321 9.59  3.57  22.03  4.07.53 
14 Miguel Kemna de la Iglesia Lycurgus 1318 9.73  3.66  22.13  3.56.80 
15 Samuel v Rijckevorsel Phanos 1317 9.61  3.77  19.15   
16 Gijs v Oostenbrugge Lycurgus 1271 9.83  3.46  22.82 
17 Veron Ambaum Phanos 1246 10.00  3.61  20.72  4.33.41 
18 Jonne Roos Lycurgus 1240 10.08  3.67  20.31  4.00.31 
19 Bjorn Boll Lycurgus 1175 10.11  3.66  16.40  4.12.96 
19 Leon Heijman Zaanland 1175 9.81  3.69  13.17   
21 Thomas Meijer Phanos 1165 10.02  3.31  19.47   
22 Lucas Koopmans Zaanland 1137 10.59  3.16  25.92   
23 Shawn Dokter Lycurgus 1132 10.25  3.24  20.54  4.53.96 
24 Joey van der Plas Lycurgus 1094 10.46  3.57  15.64  4.41.51 
25 Taeke Mulder Phanos 1040 10.37  3.05  18.01   
26 Jeroen Havik Lycurgus 999 10.95  3.27  17.53   
27 Finn Schuirink Phanos 974 10.78  2.71  22.12   
28 Morris Rietmann Lycurgus 972 11.72  3.15  23.97 
29 Matthijs Bosse Lycurgus 943 11.25  3.05  19.30  5.09.96 
30 Luc Garrigoux Phanos 874 10.92  3.00  12.91   
31 Robin Kriek Lycurgus 873 10.80  3.01  11.93   
Jongens Pup A1 Ptn 60 m ver kogel 1000 m
1 Sven v Gelderen Lycurgus 1532 9.43  4.12  6.21  DNS 
2 Jelmer de Gauw Zaanland 1476 9.76  3.95  6.76  3.29.08 
3 Emil de Graaf Phanos 1443 9.64  3.94  5.94  3.50.73 
4 Dante Staneke Zaanland 1385 9.69  3.76  5.71  4.23.94 
5 Willem Hammink Phanos 1382 9.90  3.76  6.19  3.42.61 
6 Tyrone Lak Lycurgus 1379 10.30  3.57  7.86  3.57.93 
7 Ids Kok Phanos 1349 10.02  3.48  6.91  4.03.16 
8 Daniel Lunsingh Scheurleer Phanos 1339 9.52  3.45  5.52  DNS 
9 Salvador Exposito Bosma Lycurgus 1338 9.96  3.65  6.00  3.39.81 
10 Mauro Grasso Lycurgus 1220 9.52  3.39  4.00  4.02.50 
11 Odin Gijzemijter Lycurgus 1203 9.96  3.30  5.00  4.34.76 
11 Mishko O'Connor Phanos 1203 10.06  3.20  5.53  4.28.90 
13 Raul d Mattos Waterland 1190 10.69  3.26  6.57  DNS 
14 Friso Koedijk Phanos 1178 10.04  3.48  4.30  DNS 
15 Kevin v Maarschalkerwaard Lycurgus 1161 10.24  3.33  4.91  3.52.88 
16 Luuk Zuurmond Phanos 1153 10.21  3.28  4.88  4.29.09 
17 Jannes Boon Lycurgus 1098 10.22  3.23  4.26  3.48.51 
18 Jilles Steenstra Lycurgus 1094 10.55  3.09  5.28  DNS 
19 Pepijn de Vries Phanos 1070 10.73  3.07  5.35  DNS 
20 Jermain Rothuizen Lycurgus 1065 11.03  3.09  5.81  5.17.59 
21 Thijs van Roermond Zaanland 1041 10.77  3.12  4.85  3.53.81 
22 Timo Koenen Lycurgus 1039 11.07  3.13  5.37  4.13.21 
23 Pedro Filipini Phanos 1036 10.17  2.97  4.04  DNS 
24 Jasper Blommesteijn Lycurgus 1026 10.29  3.18  3.58  5.02.67 
25 Tjeerd Molenaar Lycurgus 1017 11.08  3.24  4.74  4.10.43 
26 Jop Dirkson Lycurgus 967 11.00  2.86  4.97  4.30.67 
27 Tycho ten Hoorn Zaanland 960 10.64  2.45  5.37  4.03.91 
28 Rodrigo Smit Lycurgus 924 10.87  2.87  4.10  4.24.11 
29 Tijmen van der Laan Lycurgus 900 11.63  3.02  4.62  DNS 
30 Joey Jonkhart Lycurgus 899 10.95  3.08  3.37  4.20.05 
31 Thijme Maas Lycurgus 890 11.49  3.11  4.02  4.06.16 
32 Max Swagerman Lycurgus 808 11.56  2.60  4.40  5.02.44 
32 Jack Kloosterboer Phanos 808 11.32  2.63  3.94  4.31.58 
34 Sam Wickenhagen Lycurgus 434 DNS  3.58    DNS 
35 Tibor Nooijen Zaanland 231 DNS    3.51  DNS 
Jongens Pup B Ptn 40 m hoog kogel 1000 m
1 Chivano Pocorni Phanos 1659 6.47  1.25  6.82  3.44.01 
2 Lucas MacLean Phanos 1274 6.90  1.00  5.25  4.23.85 
3 Liam Jongejan Phanos 1260 6.86  1.00  4.91  DNS 
4 Youri Schneider Lycurgus 1216 6.97  1.00  4.64  3.58.91 
5 Mick Engels Phanos 1182 7.25  1.05  4.48  DNS 
6 Luca Vorzillo Lloveras Phanos 1155 7.39  1.05  4.49  4.13.20 
7 Milan van Dongen Phanos 1151 7.06  1.00  4.02  4.31.76 
8 Mats Castricum Lycurgus 1144 7.39  1.05  4.35  4.22.01 
9 Scott Kammeron Lycurgus 1143 6.95  0.90  4.58  4.45.69 
10 Thijs Oppewal Zaanland 1130 7.42  1.05  4.24  3.51.34 
11 Caelis de Wit Phanos 1101 7.26  0.95  4.40  4.36.59 
12 Auryn Ramer Phanos 1097 7.42  1.00  4.29  4.30.64 
13 Martijn Groen in 't Wout Lycurgus 1067 7.22  0.90  4.33  4.32.22 
14 Bram Ruizeveld Zaanland 1041 7.50  0.90  4.75  3.59.01 
15 Stijn Kooij Lycurgus 1025 7.08  0.85  3.86  3.58.32 
16 Lars Dekkers Lycurgus 1006 7.45  0.90  4.13  3.49.66 
17 Nassim el Kasmioui Lycurgus 993 7.54  0.90  4.19  3.48.65 
18 Stijn Rijkenberg Zaanland 988 7.90  1.00  4.02  4.36.40 
19 Raul Arias Flete Phanos 978 7.78  0.95  4.08  4.49.75 
20 Teis Braspenning Zaanland 973 7.46  0.90  3.72  DNS 
21 Marijn van den Berg Zaanland 966 7.62  0.95  3.56  4.19.69 
22 Luka Bloemendal Lycurgus 921 7.94  0.90  4.19  4.55.75 
23 Lou van Gogh Phanos 917 7.56  0.90  3.27  4.36.23 
24 Roy Phaff Lycurgus 906 7.76  0.90  3.58  4.22.20 
25 Sem van der Weide Lycurgus 889 7.72  0.85  3.75  DNS 
26 Enzo de Lange Phanos 868 8.03  0.95  3.24  4.27.09 
27 Bodhian van Proosdij Zaanland 854 8.11  0.95  3.24  5.51.58 
28 Jitse de Leu Lycurgus 843 8.39  0.95  3.65  4.47.96 
29 Simon Broady Phanos 803 7.72  0.75  3.58  4.18.22 
30 Daniel Steenmeijer Lycurgus 792 8.46  0.90  3.61  DNS 
31 Sjoerd Nijdam Lycurgus 684 8.58  0.80  3.40  4.35.04 
Jongens Pup C Ptn 40 m ver bal 600 m
1 Bam Papavoine Lycurgus 1219 7.21  3.27  21.73  2.21.01 
2 Samin Stoffels Phanos 1209 7.05  3.26  18.73  2.38.38 
3 Nick van Dijk Lycurgus 1103 7.38  3.16  17.52  2.50.03 
4 Ruben List Phanos 1029 7.36  2.61  19.70  2.14.27 
5 Tim van den Berg Phanos 1015 7.59  2.80  19.20  2.14.18 
6 Kai Boldewijn Lycurgus 1002 7.85  3.29  15.02  2.34.32 
7 Tristan Hartkamp Phanos 939 7.84  2.69  18.61  2.21.29 
8 Brent Wehnes Lycurgus 915 7.91  2.66  18.20  2.35.43 
9 Gillion van den Bosch Lycurgus 913 7.72  2.81  14.05  2.28.38 
10 Thijs Overwater Lycurgus 883 7.64  2.65  13.27  2.45.97 
11 Jari Oud Phanos 881 7.56  2.51  13.91  2.24.57 
12 Bodey van Oosten Lycurgus 847 8.00  2.59  15.68  2.32.58 
13 Fedde v Oostenbrugge Lycurgus 831 7.96  2.56  14.64  2.27.12 
14 Jonah Kuipers Phanos 826 8.26  2.19  22.76  2.33.95 
15 Koen van de Beek Lycurgus 670 8.06  2.15  11.13  2.26.12 
16 Matz de Heij Lycurgus 559 8.33  1.98  9.42  2.46.85 
17 Bjorn Schneider Lycurgus 530 8.96  2.09  11.50  2.32.37 
18 Arvid Jansma Lycurgus 511 8.59  2.19  7.12  2.40.76 
Jongens mini Pup Ptn 40 m ver bal 600 m
1 Taygel Bolsman Phanos 1147 7.22  3.06  19.65  2.13.10 
2 Florian van den Bosch Phanos 988 8.10  2.69  25.58  2.28.48 
3 Jonathan Kef Zaanland 906 7.65  2.91  11.75  2.41.04 
4 Julian Short Phanos 856 8.00  2.57  16.54  2.35.75 
5 Ruben Koopmans Zaanland 802 8.69  2.58  20.05  DNS 
6 Jens Jegen Lycurgus 792 7.77  2.32  13.19  2.32.45 
7 Laurens van den Berg Zaanland 771 8.12  2.36  15.06  2.20.35 
8 Tim Verbeek Waterland 646 8.62  2.08  15.63  2.51.07 
9 Samuel Mellado Vilar Lycurgus 614 8.26  2.33  8.21  DNS 
10 Gijs van den Hoek Lycurgus 591 8.57  2.09  11.80  2.46.95 
11 Zion Tesfaye Zaanland 561 8.11  2.44  4.34  3.06.06 
12 Idse Blum Phanos 547 8.67  2.37  7.62  2.44.32 
13 Ties Kooij Lycurgus 537 8.85  2.32  8.75  2.53.46 
14 Dex Kay Lycurgus 535 8.76  2.25  8.75  2.38.61 
15 Robin Kothe Waterland 493 8.82  2.21  7.60  2.59.08 
16 Gijs Kuiper Zaanland 484 8.61  1.93  8.35  2.50.09 
17 Kris Jacobs Lycurgus 410 9.11  1.90  8.40  2.59.61 
18 Jack de Heij Lycurgus 332 8.59  1.46  5.77  2.48.13 
Meisjes Pup A2 Ptn 60 m ver bal 1000 m
1 Isabel van den Berg Phanos 1726 8.83  4.35  31.06  DNS 
2 Chantel Jarvis Phanos 1462 9.09  4.07  18.64  DNS 
3 Jasmijn Raes Phanos 1298 9.46  3.79  15.90  DNS 
4 Jayda Essenburg Waterland 1168 10.26  3.27  22.88  4.01.91 
5 Pien Bakker Zaanland 1156 9.94  3.29  18.30  3.54.68 
6 Noa van Langen Lycurgus 1149 10.21  3.37  19.57  DNS 
7 Mara Bouma Phanos 1140 10.08  3.28  18.78  3.59.85 
8 Marijne Repelaar van Driel Phanos 1134 10.32  3.33  20.19  3.56.46 
9 Carlotta Baan Phanos 1122 10.16  3.39  16.93  4.13.85 
10 Lisa Bakker Phanos 1074 10.47  3.36  17.08  DNS 
11 Maaike Hiemstra Waterland 1059 10.15  3.18  15.52  4.24.69 
12 Femke Haverkort Lycurgus 1044 10.15  3.18  14.60  DNS 
13 Cilia Nunnink Waterland 1016 11.00  3.06  22.22  4.48.76 
14 Katie Fields Waterland 952 10.52  2.89  15.76  4.30.56 
15 Madelon van der Laan Lycurgus 909 10.39  2.76  13.64  4.37.01 
16 Mirre van Seventer Phanos 896 11.22  2.97  16.98  4.22.79 
17 Tessa Heijbroek Phanos 836 11.60  3.01  15.48  DNS 
18 Lizanne Langbroek Waterland 580 10.75    13.02  DNS 
Meisjes Pup A1 Ptn 60 m ver kogel 1000 m
1 Tahnee Bijnoe Phanos 1481 9.36        3.88        5.97        DNS        
2 Milou van den Berg Phanos 1412 9.54        3.66        6.06        DNS        
3 Noia Sonius AV Zaanland 1284 9.45        3.59        4.16        4:03.02    
4 Babbette Ketel AV Lycurgus 1244 9.83        3.28        5.35        4:24.17    
5 Nora van Seventer Phanos 1213 10.10       3.45        5.01        3:54.62    
6 Puck Schipper AV Zaanland 1211 9.92        3.48        4.51        4:19.46    
7 Suzanne Otto AV Zaanland 1205 10.27       3.53        5.03        DNS        
8 Noelle Veraart AV Lycurgus 1158 10.09       3.36        4.47        4:03.36    
9 Nina Croockewit Phanos 1152 9.86        3.20        4.33        4:21.98    
10 Tess van Zuilen Phanos 1114 10.36       3.33        4.48        3:53.04    
11 Mila de Bruin AV Lycurgus 1104 10.19       2.98        5.00        4:27.10    
12 Lilo Bouma Phanos 1099 10.04       3.04        4.43        3:56.78    
13 Pleun Boon AV Lycurgus 1081 10.35       3.21        4.35        4:09.12    
14 Floor Bakker AV Zaanland 1064 10.74       3.01        5.47        4:18.99    
15 Lizzy Bruins Phanos 1063 10.29       3.10        4.27        DNS        
16 Lente Schrijver Phanos 1029 10.71       3.24        4.23        DNS        
17 Evy van Dee AV Lycurgus 1020 10.08       3.00        3.57        3:50.75    
18 Lente Spitzen AV Lycurgus 1018 10.39       2.98        4.20        4:59.07    
19 Priscilla Rijs AV Lycurgus 1004 10.61       2.95        4.50        DNS        
20 Emilie Potjer Phanos 975 10.55       3.03        3.79        4:00.70    
21 Iris Verbeek AC Waterland 965 11.11       2.81        5.30        4:19.51    
22 Cecilia Kuipers Phanos 957 11.31       2.94        5.15        4:14.10    
23 Erzsi Diehl AV Lycurgus 950 10.36       3.08        3.03        4:47.99    
24 Lindsey van der Plas AV Lycurgus 917 11.31       2.89        4.71        4:44.42    
25 Rani Bean Phanos 892 10.49       2.69        3.50        DNS        
26 Merel Hoff AV Lycurgus 885 11.25       2.87        4.22        4:29.28    
27 Lente van Dijk AV Lycurgus 874 11.15       2.87        3.90        DNF        
28 Veerle Cool AC Waterland 846 11.02       2.61        4.01        4:28.01    
29 Julia Beukenhorst Phanos 838 11.27       2.99        3.34        5:04.01    
30 Veronique van Weldam Phanos 789 11.55       2.68        3.91        4:25.01    
31 Lonneke Berkhout AV Lycurgus 784 11.43       2.75        3.50        4:33.55    
32 Esmee Beentjes AV Lycurgus 701 11.56       2.26        3.87        4:52.44    
33 Leonie Deumers AV Lycurgus 641 10.98       2.91                    4:20.98    
34 Fauve Oosterveld AV Lycurgus 632 11.92       2.46        3.03        4:46.51    
Meisjes Pup B Ptn 40 m hoog kogel 1000 m
1 Sanne Loomans Lycurgus 1417 6.80  1.15  5.40  4.18.71 
2 Babette Bosse Lycurgus 1242 7.07  1.05  4.79  4.23.93 
3 Kiamy Jonker Lycurgus 1159 7.41  1.10  4.10  4.46.11 
4 Julie Rupprecht Lycurgus 1130 7.29  0.95  4.90  4.04.90 
5 Guusje de Groot Zaanland 1113 7.24  0.90  5.04  4.13.67 
6 Britt Kerklingh Lycurgus 1092 7.25  0.95  4.25  4.25.78 
7 Ella Braun Phanos 1086 7.43  0.95  4.66  4.19.45 
8 Ninthe Groen Lycurgus 1009 7.48  0.90  4.25  4.53.77 
9 Flore Borghesi Cipriani Lycurgus 992 7.25  0.90  3.44  4.21.35 
10 Luna Maij Zaanland 978 7.28  0.80  4.28  4.33.92 
11 Nubia Hunting Zaanland 962 7.85  0.95  4.03  4.55.69 
12 Eleanor Musli Phanos 961 7.60  0.90  3.91  DNS 
13 Juliette Repelaer van Driel Phanos 927 7.59  0.90  3.46  4.19.06 
14 Mylene Hagnauer Lycurgus 854 7.80  0.90  3.06  4.35.84 
15 Meike Fortuin Phanos 850 7.52  0.80  3.25  4.34.78 
16 Amber Deijkers Zaanland 838 7.90  0.80  3.97  4.33.84 
17 Eline Tomesen Phanos 837 7.90  0.80  3.96  4.53.85 
18 Mimosa Goudriaan Phanos 742 8.30  0.90  2.73  DNS 
19 Lina Cheikh Mtioui Phanos 734 7.86  0.75  3.06  4.31.77 
20 Luna Kemna de la Iglesia Lycurgus 693 8.40  0.75  3.64  4.46.62 
21 Jip van der Voorn Zaanland 638 8.32  0.65  3.70  4.57.69 
22 Roos Hoving Lycurgus 564 8.55  0.75  2.41  DNS 
Meisjes Pup C Ptn 40 m ver bal 600 m
1 Jeannette Jadama Phanos 1155 7.20  3.18  18.27  2.24.91 
2 Mies Boon Lycurgus 1116 7.44  3.02  21.18  2.35.64 
3 Saar Koper Phanos 1053 7.36  2.93  16.98  2.17.86 
4 Chiara Wagtendonk Phanos 919 7.71  2.70  15.63  2.42.01 
5 Mayla Veraart Lycurgus 903 7.95  2.83  15.70  2.34.26 
6 Elin Bosschieter Lycurgus 892 7.35  2.68  10.38  DNS 
7 Guusje de Graaf Phanos 854 7.66  2.75  10.80  2.29.10 
8 Maartje Brakenhoff Zaanland 841 7.85  2.96  9.75  DNS 
9 Nadine van Hattum Lycurgus 747 7.98  2.72  8.61  2.53.09 
10 Eva O'Connor Phanos 734 7.92  2.55  9.14  2.30.56 
11 Ede den Engelse Phanos 708 8.28  2.68  9.48  2.32.23 
12 Isabel Poel Phanos 707 7.94  2.44  9.04  DNS 
13 Suzette Berkhout Lycurgus 705 8.16  2.56  9.59  2.47.38 
14 Emma Teeuw Lycurgus 704 8.18  2.50  10.29  2.46.48 
15 Roos Koedijk Phanos 698 8.09  2.65  7.83  2.42.94 
16 Kidist Tesfaye Zaanland 684 7.87  2.17  9.99  2.48.46 
17 Liva van Weldam Phanos 628 8.48  2.16  12.38  DNS 
18 Janet de Leeuw Lycurgus 618 8.52  2.21  11.60  2.45.15 
19 Ilse Bosschieter Waterland 615 8.07  2.14  8.56  2.44.17 
20 Reza Werkman Phanos 582 8.46  2.41  7.45  DNS 
21 Ana Luisa Filipini Phanos 571 8.24  2.22  7.17  2.38.29 
22 Haley van Straten Zaanland 538 8.56  2.21  7.92  3.05.08 
23 Lisa van Kleef Zaanland 535 8.73  2.29  8.15  2.40.31 
24 Janiek van Tilborg Lycurgus 515 8.91  2.17  9.57  2.48.23 
25 Freya Gronloh Lycurgus 498 8.43  2.08  6.48  DNS 
26 May Diop Zaanland 454 8.49  2.08  5.16  2.57.57 
27 Janine Sicking Zaanland 442 8.68  2.04  6.05  2.41.08 
28 Sanne Guth Waterland 332 9.36  1.93  6.17  3.03.53 
Meisjes mini Pup Ptn 40 m ver bal 600 m
1 Aicha Kacen Phanos 876 7.82  2.62  15.18  2.39.76 
2 Britt Molenaar Lycurgus 847 7.87  2.51  15.34  2.17.04 
3 Malou de Gauw Zaanland 846 7.84  2.60  13.87  2.30.32 
4 Noa Roos Stoltenberg Zaanland 764 8.19  2.55  13.12  2.50.02 
5 Mare Blum Phanos 738 7.81  2.91  5.39  2.32.78 
6 Lily Pukszler Phanos 717 8.68  2.66  13.38  DNS 
7 Jip de Groot Zaanland 705 8.26  2.67  9.27  2.43.01 
8 Firy Zwaam Zaanland 677 8.26  2.56  8.98  2.51.89 
9 Emma Bayens Phanos 607 8.02  2.45  5.32  2.23.16 
10 Pippa Emmelot Waterland 592 8.63  2.15  11.71  2.50.49 
11 Emma Ketel Lycurgus 537 8.68  2.20  8.78  2.48.63 
12 Lyn de Jonge Lycurgus 379 9.07  1.91  6.72  3.39.92 
13 Irene Wagtendonk Phanos 274 9.17  1.67  5.04  3.14.54 
14 Femke Kooij Lycurgus 118 DNS    8.35  DNS 
15 Berber Land Lycurgus 58 DNS    5.82  DNS 
  Lisa Mars Lycurgus 0 DNS    DNS  DNS 

startpagina pupillen competitie
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 05.07.2016