Pupillen competitie regio 1-3-4
derdee wedstrijd
2 juli 2016
Heerhugowaard
Org: Hera

Estafette
Ploegenstanden

Meerkamp

Jongens Pupil A2 Vereniging 60m Bal Ver Ptn
1 Lennart Boogaard Hera 9.48 32.07 4.48 1645
2 Levy Folmer Hylas 9.29 25.61 3.75 1455
3 Pekka Van der Zwan Trias 9.60 30.96 3.70 1455
4 Gijs Smolenaars Trias 9.70 26.23 4.04 1451
5 Gijs Van der Kolk Trias 9.30 23.42 3.83 1442
6 Robin Nannes NOVA 9.43 26.68 3.59 1412
7 Hessel de Vries av Castricum 9.58 27.02 3.60 1392
8 Skip Lemstra Trias 9.25 18.41 3.77 1370
9 Marijn Dijkstra Hylas 9.66 24.60 3.49 1327
10 Timo de Wit Noordkop 9.92 24.60 3.60 1307
11 Sil van den Berg NOVA 9.81 23.00 3.56 1296
12 Danny Kruidenberg av Castricum 9.71 27.43 3.14 1284
13 Zeno Klous Trias 10.22 23.22 3.66 1256
14 Julian Allis Trias 9.93 25.93 3.22 1247
16 Quinten Holland av Castricum 10.14 26.22 3.24 1222
15 Thomas CArillo Trias 9.88 21.24 3.36 1222
17 Christiaan Roozendaal NOVA 10.08 20.62 3.52 1214
18 Thijs ten Bruggencate Hera 10.27 17.35 3.39 1113
19 Jesse Stoop NOVA 10.53 23.32 3.10 1101
20 Bink Faas Hera 10.79 21.49 2.84 990
21 Hugo Borstlap ARO `88 10.65 16.31 2.52 869
22 Koen Slijkerman Hylas 9.92 2.42 3.13 834
23 Jelte de By Hylas 11.20 14.67 2.64 796
24 Noah Knol Trias 12.60 10.21 2.46 528
25 Cas van der Veen DOKEV DNS DNS DNS 0
25 Rik Grapendaal Hylas DNS DNS DNS 0
25 Wouter Huisman TAS `82 DNS DNS DNS 0
Jongens Pupil A1 Vereniging 60m Kogel Ver Ptn
1 Arun van Hassel Hylas 9.32 5.72 3.78 1452
2 Thomas Wolfert Hylas 9.56 5.24 3.70 1364
3 Jordi Klanker Hylas 9.76 5.88 3.43 1319
4 Youri Bakker Hylas 9.94 5.68 3.60 1311
5 Daan Groot NOVA 9.85 5.81 3.40 1293
6 Daniel Balder Trias 10.25 5.54 3.73 1282
7 Mike Schipper Hera 9.76 4.98 3.52 1278
8 Sil de Ridder av Castricum 10.24 6.40 3.40 1270
9 Milan Leek DOKEV 10.23 5.52 3.03 1143
10 Nick Vermorken av Castricum 10.56 4.86 3.35 1117
11 Andy Gielen Noordkop 10.53 4.49 3.28 1081
12 Rens Denneman av Castricum 11.15 5.93 3.09 1058
13 Pim Nuijen Noordkop 10.37 4.56 3.00 1052
14 Jan Meester Trias 11.11 5.80 3.03 1041
15 Liam Hoevers av Castricum 11.09 4.98 2.87 959
16 Mika Santana Mendez NOVA 11.79 4.76 2.85 858
17 Crijn Beerse DOKEV 11.59 4.29 2.64 804
18 Mike Admiraal Hera 13.02 4.25 2.34 596
19 Raphael Deiana Hylas 13.11 3.82 2.32 552
20 Timo van Walsum Hera DNS DNS DNS 0
Jongens Pupil B Vereniging 40m Kogel Hoog Ptn
1 Tim Posthuma de Boer Hylas 6.73 6.05 1.20 1511
2 Sepp Schulte av Castricum 7.24 6.88 1.20 1448
3 Kian Sanches Hera 6.86 6.45 1.10 1432
4 Ties Oosting Trias 6.99 4.34 1.10 1264
5 Sennen Has Hylas 7.21 4.17 1.10 1204
6 Kyan der van Wiele Hera 7.40 4.63 1.05 1163
7 Mika Zonneveld av Castricum 7.62 5.55 0.95 1109
8 Lars Ooijevaar NOVA 7.71 4.43 1.05 1089
9 Lucas Rijkes Hera 7.75 4.94 1.00 1080
10 Giel Lintjer Hera 7.44 4.03 1.00 1074
11 Ivan Deugd Trias 7.04 4.20 0.85 1058
12 Quinten Burgmeijer Trias 7.48 3.64 1.00 1035
13 Jelle van Langen Hera 7.92 5.08 0.95 1024
14 Kian Leek Hylas 7.76 3.38 1.00 962
15 Cas Battem Hera 7.42 4.21 0.75 908
16 Ruben Lahat Trias 7.53 3.36 0.85 893
17 Olivier Kleine Koerkamp Hylas 7.70 4.16 0.80 888
18 Skip Blok Trias 7.91 3.59 0.90 879
19 Thijmen der van Burg Hera 8.00 4.34 0.80 849
20 Mats Kruijer Hylas 7.75 3.23 0.80 805
21 Adne Vermaire Hera 8.84 4.38 0.85 759
22 Barun Duijn Hera 8.53 3.25 0.90 753
23 Jannick van Velzen av Castricum 8.32 3.41 0.80 725
24 Levi Simon Hera DNS DNS DNS 0
Jongens Pupil C Vereniging 40m Bal Ver Ptn
1 Duncan Grootjans Noordkop 7.39 21.54 3.07 1141
2 Liam van Hassel Hylas 7.42 17.51 3.23 1109
3 Sven Mulder Hylas 7.79 23.97 2.85 1053
4 Florian Meijer Trias 7.27 11.38 3.08 1007
5 Martijn van der Meijden Hylas 7.52 19.88 2.63 1004
6 Obi George Hera 7.30 10.04 3.06 971
7 Tijs Witte Trias 7.36 15.75 2.55 958
8 Melle Bernhard av Castricum 7.61 10.96 2.99 914
9 Matthijs Janson Hylas 7.62 16.47 2.45 898
10 Boet Van Hove Trias 7.49 11.31 2.71 888
11 Fabrice Groot av Castricum 8.21 20.34 2.61 885
12 Jairo Dylan Hopman Hera 7.87 15.06 2.70 881
13 Myron de Koning Hera 8.21 14.77 2.68 815
14 Jaron de Weert Noordkop 8.02 11.30 2.74 798
15 Luca David Eli Has Hylas 7.67 15.18 2.09 797
16 Seven Keijlard Hera 7.92 9.25 2.68 762
18 Ties Overtoom Hera 8.29 14.66 2.41 746
17 Pepijn van der Meijden Hylas 8.28 14.27 2.43 746
19 Kees Kruijer NOVA 7.87 7.69 2.70 741
20 Jens Elsensohn Trias 7.96 10.70 2.40 729
21 Douwe Zwikker av Castricum 8.04 9.90 2.46 711
22 Ivar Klos Hylas 8.68 13.15 2.19 619
23 Lucas Danen NOVA 8.62 12.80 2.02 587
24 Robin Fictoor Hera 8.53 8.62 2.29 574
25 Thijs Overtoom Hera 8.81 9.19 2.36 559
26 Oscar den Hengst Hylas 8.60 10.79 1.95 539
27 Justin van Zeijl av Castricum 9.36 9.40 1.80 379
28 Wobbe Bleeker NOVA 9.59 7.30 1.88 321
29 Luuk Reurts av Castricum DNS DNS DNS 0
Jongens Pupil Mini Vereniging 40m Bal Ver Ptn
1 Zeb Tesselaar Hera 7.37 19.22 3.10 1118
2 Ilias van Heeringen av Castricum 7.64 20.69 2.35 937
3 Justin Meijer NOVA 8.41 15.00 2.54 760
4 Stan Dekker av Castricum 8.34 14.89 2.35 731
5 Jitte Kooij Hylas 8.32 12.98 2.35 702
6 Sam Glorie av Castricum 8.15 13.59 2.01 671
7 Wout Boekel NOVA 9.13 14.77 2.01 548
8 Justen Visser Hera 8.89 11.56 2.10 542
9 Stan Happe Hera 8.86 11.54 1.87 500
10 Luuk Kroonenburg Hylas 8.40 7.89 1.87 493
11 Guus Appelman Trias 8.84 7.45 2.15 475
12 Lars Schramp av Castricum 8.90 7.11 2.14 457
13 Keo van Schie Van Hera 9.45 8.18 1.97 376
14 Fedde Stalenberg Hylas 9.15 8.00 1.78 372
15 Finn Sanders Hera DNS DNS DNS 0
15 Dickie Splinter NOVA DNS DNS DNS 0
15 Daan Jacobs Trias DNS DNS DNS 0
Meisjes Pupil A2 Vereniging 60m Bal Ver Ptn
1 Nika Kloosterman Trias 9.43 25.78 4.12 1507
2 Laura Croux Trias 8.98 16.33 3.99 1432
3 Iris Kramer Trias 9.52 24.99 3.84 1425
4 Rosa van der Veer av Castricum 9.48 26.13 3.64 1406
5 Resa Witte Trias 9.69 21.82 3.84 1356
6 Silje Bader NOVA 9.80 20.70 3.73 1300
7 Franka Holland av Castricum 9.47 19.45 3.50 1292
8 Kyara Nijman av Castricum 9.59 18.23 3.60 1274
9 Fiep Adrichem Trias 9.97 13.44 3.61 1139
10 Esmée Box Hera 10.00 14.78 3.20 1074
11 Marit Schoemaker ARO `88 10.49 22.90 2.84 1049
12 Daisy Goos Hylas 11.18 26.30 2.73 980
13 Hedy Pronk NOVA 10.67 16.26 3.03 968
14 Luijtein Kampstra Trias 11.25 19.41 3.08 950
15 Réka Sophia Van Westbroek Hylas 11.09 18.45 2.76 892
16 Lotte Bierman Hylas 11.19 14.53 3.08 883
17 Floor Sannes av Castricum 11.01 15.85 2.83 877
18 Amy de Haan Hylas 10.74 13.11 2.88 876
19 Maaike Binnewijzend Hylas 10.92 11.40 3.13 872
20 Ilse Langendijk NOVA 11.43 16.38 2.97 862
21 Renée Fehrmann Hera 11.79 18.38 2.89 835
22 Jasmijn Kooij NOVA 11.93 21.50 2.73 831
23 Sophie Mijnheer Hera 11.54 16.36 2.80 815
24 Marits Koning Trias 11.32 12.33 2.74 761
25 Donna Quartel Noordkop 11.81 14.54 2.58 711
26 Rosanne Pijnacker Noordkop 11.69 12.06 2.49 664
Meisjes Pupil A1 Vereniging 60m Kogel Ver Ptn
1 Daphne Stoop Hylas 9.59 7.25 4.25 1592
2 Lana Broers Hera 9.30 5.86 3.90 1489
3 Donna Vrees Trias 10.29 6.19 3.52 1275
4 Fien Van Hove Trias 10.09 5.05 3.39 1205
5 Fenne der van Huls Hera 10.31 5.43 3.36 1192
6 Deidre Groot av Castricum 10.03 5.16 3.21 1185
7 Sofie Nieuwenhuijs Hera 9.75 4.12 3.25 1164
8 Mia Hoebe Trias 10.17 5.17 3.13 1149
9 Kim Donker DOKEV 10.06 4.08 3.39 1141
10 Emma Kraakman Hylas 10.02 4.19 3.30 1137
11 Malin Schouten Hera 10.30 4.62 3.30 1126
12 Jasmijn Admiraal av Castricum 10.36 4.89 3.16 1109
13 Jamie Harderwijk Hera 10.03 4.28 3.03 1087
14 Manon Hoedjes Hera 10.83 5.47 3.02 1054
15 Dieuwertje van Dijk DOKEV 10.32 4.56 2.97 1053
16 Meike Rozemeijer Hera 10.20 3.72 3.12 1038
17 Evi Vervoort Trias 10.45 3.59 3.06 979
18 Bo de Wilde av Castricum 11.19 4.65 2.87 924
19 Iris Kleverlaan av Castricum 10.44 3.29 2.84 912
20 Dania Klaver av Castricum 11.57 4.72 2.92 894
21 Famke Nijssen av Castricum 11.41 4.73 2.78 885
22 Fatia Kamal Hamda Noordkop 11.40 3.49 2.70 776
23 Carmen Zimmerman Noordkop 10.96 3.11 2.56 771
24 Lisa Thomson av Castricum 11.34 3.41 2.58 753
25 Aïsha Buskens Hera 12.92 3.55 1.86 455
26 Bente Montezinos av Castricum DNS DNS DNS 0
26 Marit Brand Hylas DNS DNS DNS 0
26 Megan Kruijer Noordkop DNS DNS DNS 0
Meisjes Pupil B Vereniging 40m Kogel Hoog Ptn
1 Chelsea Striet Noordkop 6.99 4.88 1.15 1338
2 Sarah van Exel Hylas 7.21 3.88 1.05 1145
3 Meike de Moel NOVA 7.19 3.77 1.05 1141
4 Britt Karel Trias 6.98 4.44 0.90 1127
5 Amber Adriaansen Noordkop 7.53 4.93 0.95 1084
6 Emma Simon Hylas 7.35 3.69 0.95 1029
7 Floor van Gent Hera 7.40 4.34 0.85 995
8 Lotte Happe Hera 7.68 4.38 0.90 981
9 Nienke Kemperink av Castricum 7.62 3.64 0.95 972
10 Felien Zinger Trias 7.50 3.76 0.90 968
11 Jasmien Van der Kolk Trias 7.37 3.28 0.90 955
12 Lisa Sevenhuijsen Hylas 7.50 4.00 0.85 949
13 Lynne Bijwaard Hylas 7.60 3.70 0.85 907
14 Eveline Kappar Hera 8.10 4.38 0.85 871
15 Merel Meesters Noordkop 7.41 3.09 0.80 858
16 Lisa Kiekebos Noordkop 7.50 2.42 0.90 851
17 Fenna Visser Hera 8.12 3.58 0.90 844
18 Vera Bisdonk Noordkop 7.87 3.67 0.80 820
19 Berber Wijnia Trias 7.59 2.26 0.90 819
20 Naomi Bekker Hylas 8.07 3.88 0.80 802
21 Anna Vast NOVA 7.87 2.53 0.90 794
22 Limsie van Schie Hera 8.53 3.69 0.90 788
23 Charlize Helena Eg Hylas 8.47 3.76 0.80 730
24 Sia Westphal Trias 8.43 2.67 0.90 716
25 Rosalie Mijnheer Hera 8.52 3.51 0.80 702
26 Nadia Breed Noordkop 8.11 3.56 0.70 696
27 Manja Kuijs av Castricum 8.45 2.75 0.85 684
28 Sara Groot NOVA 8.51 3.28 0.70 611
29 Aliza van Zuilen Van Hera 9.31 3.86 0.70 548
30 Sara Alonso Bayon Trias 11.29 2.88 0.85 409
31 Sanoë Penha av Castricum DNS DNS DNS 0
31 Jonna Eising Hera DNS DNS DNS 0
Meisjes Pupil C Vereniging 40m Bal Ver Ptn
1 Zoe Hoebe Trias 7.26 23.24 3.15 1205
2 Micky Kraakman Hylas 7.00 21.17 2.99 1201
3 Amber Olij Noordkop 7.55 21.32 2.86 1064
4 Rhyona v Velsen Noordkop 7.75 16.87 2.81 953
5 Maud Voorbraak TAS `82 7.80 16.93 2.84 950
6 Julienne Van der Horst Trias 7.49 16.46 2.56 945
7 Anna Hanselaar av Castricum 7.60 16.49 2.45 903
8 Rosalie ten Bruggencate Hera 7.54 11.38 2.74 885
9 Bente Denneman av Castricum 7.99 15.16 2.51 824
10 Nikki Bot Hera 8.16 15.30 2.55 806
11 Kim Duin Hera 7.74 15.41 2.16 802
12 Tessa Zomers NOVA 8.24 14.07 2.67 797
13 Delilah Hilgerink Hera 8.01 11.21 2.45 740
14 Fiona Buis ARO `88 8.24 10.75 2.23 649
15 Floor Brand Hylas 8.60 13.87 2.20 644
16 Bregt Hopman NOVA 8.37 10.78 2.25 634
17 Fiene Schipper NOVA 8.41 7.87 2.25 567
18 Minou Mirsalari Hylas 8.25 13.68 DNS 537
19 Frederique Bleeker NOVA 8.83 12.63 1.82 514
20 Fien Denneman Hylas 8.80 8.03 2.10 484
21 Isa de Groot Hylas 11.04 15.41 2.33 433
22 Suraya Buskens Hera 9.20 8.08 1.70 351
Meisjes Pupil Mini Vereniging 40m Bal Ver Ptn
1 Leila Smits Noordkop 7.83 13.70 2.60 845
2 Elin Binkhorst av Castricum 7.62 11.36 2.43 808
3 Eva Boumans ARO `88 8.15 14.43 2.32 748
4 Femke Hidding Hylas 7.77 9.58 2.31 722
5 Ella Mentjens DOKEV 8.51 12.16 2.30 648
6 Maartje Wit av Castricum 8.42 12.36 2.12 629
7 Sophie van Scherpenseel av Castricum 8.31 10.10 2.20 619
8 Lana Sanches Hera 8.38 9.08 2.25 598
9 Lomirne Horn av Castricum 8.58 10.82 1.79 510
10 Noa Popot av Castricum 8.49 5.16 2.12 462
11 Ilse Boumans ARO `88 8.65 7.18 1.88 442
12 Yenthe Zonneveld av Castricum 8.88 6.70 1.75 372
13 Suus Kruijer NOVA 9.57 7.55 1.72 298
14 Mirthe de Weert Noordkop 9.45 5.31 1.65 242
15 Sveva Oudshoff av Castricum 9.44 6.55 1.41 227
16 Gigi Martens av Castricum DNS DNS DNS 0
16 Jessica Janus Hera DNS DNS DNS 0

startpagina pupillen competitie
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 04,07.2016