Pupillen competitie regio 1-3-4
tweede wedstrijd
28 mei 2016
Purmerend
Org: NEA-Volharding

Estafette
Ploegenstanden

Meerkamp

jongens pup A.2 60m Kogel Ver Ptn
1 Lennart Boogaard Hera 9.54 7.58 4.19 1606
2 Kris Linsen DEM 9.27 6.95 3.88 1556
3 Quincy Koeten av Wieringermeer 9.68 7.79 3.89 1535
4 Yarno Dijkman NEA-Volharding 9.56 7.43 3.68 1493
5 Damian Paap DEM 9.49 6.04 3.86 1459
6 Joey Veen NEA-Volharding 9.50 6.66 3.45 1413
7 Timo de Wit Noordkop 10.09 6.21 3.53 1307
8 Ingmar Visser av Wieringermeer 9.80 5.91 3.18 1263
9 Koen Rosendaal DEM 10.38 6.59 3.36 1254
10 Simon Veldhuis DEM 10.57 7.17 3.32 1252
11 Ymme van Komen av Wieringermeer 10.47 6.99 3.26 1244
12 Aodhan Wadey NEA-Volharding 10.24 5.26 3.23 1165
13 Thijs ten Bruggencate Hera 10.34 4.97 3.23 1130
14 Thomas de Jong DEM 10.82 5.69 3.17 1101
15 Cas van der Veen DOKEV 10.73 5.48 3.00 1064
16 Yoeri de Boer NEA-Volharding 10.97 4.95 3.00 998
17 Dylan van Ling DEM 11.17 6.07 2.75 995
18 Bink Faas Hera 11.19 5.11 2.97 976
19 Joost Diekema av Wieringermeer 11.51 5.53 2.50 870
20 Jim Baltus NEA-Volharding 11.17 DNS 2.87 609
21 Wouter Huisman TAS `82 13.13 4.38 2.39 606
22 Thijmen Gijsbers av Wieringermeer DNS 4.51 2.52 529
jongens pup A.1 60m Bal Hoog Ptn
1 Boris Borgmann DEM 10.15 33.04 1.23 1444
2 Ilias Toutziarakis DEM 9.80 26.41 1.15 1363
3 Sam van der Aar DEM 10.19 30.28 1.05 1275
4 Jibbe Boonacker DEM 10.05 21.19 1.15 1256
5 Casper van der Putte NEA-Volharding 10.90 28.37 1.15 1228
6 Sverre Zuidema DEM 10.55 23.74 1.15 1218
7 Bram Braak DEM 10.53 23.31 1.10 1179
8 Luca Westen DEM 10.46 22.30 1.10 1175
9 Milan Lammers DEM 10.58 19.85 1.15 1161
10 Mauro Rodrigus NEA-Volharding 10.42 21.45 1.05 1133
11 Vanya Lubbers DEM 10.14 19.18 0.95 1069
12 Tristan Koopmans NEA-Volharding 10.83 17.15 1.10 1052
13 Pim Nuijen Noordkop 10.55 12.19 1.15 1044
14 Pol Gombault Noordkop 10.47 22.67 0.85 995
15 Timo van Walsum Hera 12.29 7.92 0.90 570
16 Mike Admiraal Hera 13.52 12.00 0.85 500
jongens pup B 40m Bal Ver Ptn
1 Kian Sanches Hera 6.90 26.05 3.95 1479
2 Mostafa Al-Bayati NEA-Volharding 7.04 26.18 3.75 1409
3 Thijmen Dijkman NEA-Volharding 7.02 15.23 3.30 1171
5 Kyan der van Wiele Hera 7.58 19.17 3.46 1149
4 Chris de Jong NEA-Volharding 7.31 19.24 3.19 1149
6 Gijs Baneman DEM 7.64 21.72 3.20 1121
7 Robin Siegers NEA-Volharding 7.22 15.79 3.19 1115
8 Rowan de Wit NEA-Volharding 7.91 25.13 3.13 1103
9 Niek Vellema DEM 7.39 15.54 3.18 1075
10 Mik Commandeur DEM 7.67 18.49 3.20 1070
11 Giel Lintjer Hera 7.63 14.25 3.10 991
12 Alex de Best DEM 7.58 13.06 3.14 988
13 Thijmen der van Burg Hera 8.17 20.08 3.09 985
14 Cas Battem Hera 7.77 14.57 3.15 981
15 Nathan der van Meulen Hera 7.90 13.75 3.04 922
16 Tim Brinkhof NEA-Volharding 8.06 13.95 3.09 909
17 Lucas Rijkes Hera 8.05 17.38 2.81 908
18 Felix Tjeertes NEA-Volharding 7.75 10.16 2.82 839
19 Jelle Rol NEA-Volharding 8.36 15.49 2.84 835
20 Koen van Broekhoven NEA-Volharding 7.73 9.40 2.60 783
21 Adne Vermaire Hera 8.85 19.48 2.60 776
22 Tom Veldt NEA-Volharding 8.16 9.79 2.75 747
23 Barun Duijn Hera 8.56 13.49 2.63 730
24 Ivan Nillesen NEA-Volharding 8.45 10.02 2.64 685
25 Luc Hekkens DEM 8.94 12.44 2.38 607
jongens pup C 40m Bal Ver Ptn
1 Jay van Wanrooij NEA-Volharding 7.24 20.86 3.05 1157
2 Sam van Ooijen DEM 7.31 20.24 3.02 1129
3 Duncan Grootjans Noordkop 7.79 21.40 2.99 1047
4 Obi George Hera 7.45 13.72 3.22 1041
5 Wouter Janssen DEM 7.70 19.45 2.95 1029
6 Hugo Kuil DEM 7.62 14.96 3.09 1002
7 Jacco Schoutsen NEA-Volharding 7.32 13.10 2.52 916
8 Kas Commandeur DEM 8.00 16.15 2.88 912
9 Myron Buis NEA-Volharding 7.92 15.92 2.77 900
10 Kimi Smid DEM 8.16 15.68 2.66 834
11 Yoeri Lammers DEM 7.84 13.69 2.54 831
12 Maurits Nibbering NEA-Volharding 8.69 18.43 2.43 749
13 Jairo Dylan Hopman Hera 8.15 11.94 2.48 736
14 Pieter Bron NEA-Volharding 8.37 12.45 2.41 697
15 Joshua Bok NEA-Volharding 8.28 12.28 2.33 692
16 Seven Keijlard Hera 8.32 8.90 2.67 688
17 Ties Overtoom Hera 8.56 16.20 2.13 674
18 Roy Sinemus NEA-Volharding 8.55 9.43 2.54 638
19 Pim Braak DEM 9.02 13.35 2.43 623
20 Tim Gortzak NEA-Volharding 9.32 12.34 2.30 541
21 Nathan Berlee DEM 8.50 8.91 1.82 490
22 Thijs Overtoom Hera 9.06 7.56 2.23 463
23 Kian Schuchart DEM 9.54 10.06 2.21 453
24 Merijn Oosterwal DEM 9.80 10.49 2.01 391
jongens mini 40m Bal Ver Ptn
1 Stef Rosendaal DEM 8.09 22.07 3.14 1035
2 Zeb Tesselaar Hera 7.56 14.75 3.05 1003
3 Mike de Jong DEM 8.33 20.00 2.72 883
4 Bas Jong NEA-Volharding 8.67 16.83 2.58 758
5 Stijn Bronder DEM 8.81 17.59 2.50 733
6 Koen Zonneveld DEM 8.25 10.14 2.44 678
7 Dave Gortzak NEA-Volharding 8.70 13.52 2.34 652
8 Justen Visser Hera 9.30 12.41 2.40 564
9 Stan Happe Hera 9.38 12.73 2.20 521
10 Levi Struve DEM 8.91 7.62 1.90 419
11 Keo van Schie Hera 9.66 8.85 2.19 410
12 Stan Darphorn Noordkop 9.01 8.87 1.54 361
13 Siem Braak DEM 9.80 7.18 2.11 341
meisjes pup A.2 60m Kogel Ver Ptn
1 Luna Meijer NEA-Volharding 8.94 6.54 4.36 1689
2 Alyshia Kavehercy NEA-Volharding 9.06 7.49 4.13 1674
3 Yvana Pol DEM 9.24 7.32 4.04 1614
4 Lotte Ploeger DEM 9.76 6.19 3.76 1404
5 Luna Willemse NEA-Volharding 9.63 5.73 3.60 1364
6 Anne Palenstijn DEM 9.96 5.14 3.74 1301
7 Isa Landsaat DEM 10.24 5.53 3.67 1270
8 Nena Schuijt DEM 9.76 4.94 3.23 1217
9 Angelique Vermaat av Wieringermeer 10.45 5.53 3.53 1212
10 Mijntje Marees NEA-Volharding 10.51 5.94 3.34 1191
11 Esmée Box Hera 10.41 5.70 3.29 1180
12 Charlotte Meurs NEA-Volharding 10.67 5.41 3.49 1166
13 Ileana Meijer NEA-Volharding 10.30 5.23 3.24 1156
14 Marit Schoemaker ARO `88 10.93 5.80 3.18 1094
15 Keona van Gelderen NEA-Volharding 11.55 7.04 3.15 1088
16 Jet Commandeur DEM 10.63 5.10 3.17 1087
17 Tania Willemse DEM 11.04 5.85 3.16 1080
18 Kiki van Cooten NEA-Volharding 10.29 4.44 3.10 1075
19 Anique Winder DEM 10.90 4.53 3.01 979
20 Roxy Mijzen NEA-Volharding 11.65 4.97 2.95 907
21 Renée Fehrmann Hera 11.96 5.23 2.97 895
22 Sophie Mijnheer Hera 11.68 4.85 2.86 878
23 Keira Mulder NEA-Volharding 12.06 4.88 2.65 797
24 Annika Vletter NEA-Volharding 12.06 4.20 2.66 750
25 Danique Verweij NEA-Volharding 12.13 DNS DNS 208
meisjes pup A.1 60m Bal Hoog Ptn
1 Lizzy Lieverst DEM 9.86 28.40 1.30 1487
2 Lana Broers Hera 9.43 23.76 1.10 1355
3 Leone de Graaf DEM 10.18 23.63 0.95 1123
4 Sofie Nieuwenhuijs Hera 10.13 17.77 1.00 1085
5 Brenda de Vos NEA-Volharding 10.17 17.92 1.00 1081
6 Marjolein Montsma av Wieringermeer 10.39 14.45 1.10 1069
7 Kim Donker DOKEV 10.44 16.99 1.05 1065
8 Simone van Enkhuizen av Wieringermeer 10.74 14.57 1.15 1059
9 Jamie Harderwijk Hera 10.46 14.63 1.05 1025
10 Isa Schram DEM 10.29 12.77 1.05 1018
11 Nikki Lagrand DEM 10.45 15.86 1.00 1010
12 Willemijn Smeer NEA-Volharding 10.08 11.60 1.00 991
13 Manon Hoedjes Hera 11.25 18.52 1.05 982
15 Fenne der van Hulst Hera 10.71 15.97 1.00 976
14 Meike Rozemeijer Hera 10.54 12.41 1.05 976
16 Malin Schouten Hera 10.56 14.33 1.00 970
17 Dieuwertje van Dijk DOKEV 10.64 12.33 1.05 961
18 Nora van Gompel NEA-Volharding 10.24 10.37 0.95 908
19 Dominique Beentjes DEM 11.04 13.29 1.00 888
20 Jeslyn Doran NEA-Volharding 9.88 16.44 0.70 884
21 Nienke Mast NEA-Volharding 11.26 15.56 0.85 789
22 Megan Kruijer Noordkop 11.73 15.85 0.85 739
23 Laura Babucci NEA-Volharding 12.07 12.28 0.95 716
24 Sanne Jong NEA-Volharding 11.35 11.58 0.85 710
26 Kim van Soesbergen av Wieringermeer 11.86 14.93 0.85 710
25 Carmen Zimmerman Noordkop 11.36 11.67 0.85 710
27 Lizz de Vries av Wieringermeer 12.94 19.35 0.90 706
28 Megan Voogd av Wieringermeer 12.15 8.17 1.00 662
29 Chiméne Ooms av Wieringermeer 12.04 11.06 0.85 623
30 Eveline Krom DEM 11.93 12.98 DNS 437
31 Aïsha Buskens Hera 13.14 8.00 0.75 380
32 Lara Mentjens DOKEV 13.39 3.51 DNS 89
meisjes pup B 40m Bal Ver Ptn
1 Sienna Smit DEM 6.87 16.70 3.57 1282
2 Fiene Rosendaal DEM 7.16 19.28 3.54 1250
3 Chelsea Striet Noordkop 7.29 19.93 3.02 1129
4 Luna Blaauw DEM 7.35 17.40 3.10 1096
5 Britt de Graaf DEM 7.30 16.62 2.99 1072
6 Amber Adriaansen Noordkop 7.69 17.26 2.91 989
7 Jonna Eising Hera 7.95 18.96 2.96 979
8 Lotte Happe Hera 7.80 15.21 2.94 943
9 Floor van Gent Hera 7.78 14.57 2.88 925
10 Merel Meesters Noordkop 7.68 13.12 2.75 892
11 Eveline Kappar Hera 8.19 19.58 2.61 878
12 Lisa Molenaar DEM 7.70 9.17 2.70 805
13 Marieke Vermaat av Wieringermeer 8.05 15.73 2.40 801
14 Tara Darphorn Noordkop 8.18 12.23 2.76 793
15 Vera Bisdonk Noordkop 8.05 13.69 2.36 759
16 Fenna Visser Hera 8.13 10.81 2.63 748
17 Kirsten Hartwijk NEA-Volharding 8.26 10.72 2.50 700
18 Floor van Minnen av Wieringermeer 8.78 11.64 2.60 659
19 Vicky de Haan NEA-Volharding 8.43 10.47 2.20 609
20 Limsie van Schie Hera 8.95 11.92 2.25 571
21 Rosalie Mijnheer Hera 8.60 11.45 2.01 563
22 Anna Sigtema NEA-Volharding 9.17 7.28 1.88 373
meisjes pup C 40m Bal Ver Ptn
1 Khyra van Schooten DEM 7.55 17.85 3.09 1060
2 Anne Kuijer DEM 7.83 13.17 2.73 862
3 Rosalie ten Bruggencate Hera 7.73 12.93 2.64 858
4 Maud Voorbraak TAS `82 8.23 14.33 2.87 843
5 Nikki Bot Hera 8.34 12.22 2.52 719
6 Eliane Meurs NEA-Volharding 8.34 11.63 2.49 703
7 Mila te Pas DEM 8.32 11.27 2.25 651
8 Jinthe Dijkman NEA-Volharding 8.33 10.86 2.17 625
9 Renee Galesloot NEA-Volharding 8.67 11.23 2.11 569
10 Lieke Arends NEA-Volharding 9.34 8.98 2.02 417
11 Suraya Buskens Hera 9.20 7.94 2.02 412
12 Indy Sluijter DEM 9.23 5.87 1.84 322
13 Maren Veldt NEA-Volharding 9.42 7.88 1.51 282
meisjes mini 40m Bal Ver Ptn
1 Sienna Akkers NEA-Volharding 7.41 11.96 3.09 992
2 Jayda Koeten av Wieringermeer 7.39 12.89 2.94 982
3 Leila Smits Noordkop 8.09 10.50 2.73 769
4 Angela Haasakker NEA-Volharding 8.27 7.48 2.59 649
5 Bobby-Jean Twaalfhoven DEM 8.52 8.06 2.45 595
6 Ella Mentjens DOKEV 9.89 15.02 2.51 561
7 Lana Sanches Hera 8.73 7.17 2.37 528
8 Maartje Rol NEA-Volharding 8.93 6.30 2.38 481
9 Kyra Langeveld DEM 9.61 8.40 2.55 478
10 Elisa Hartwijk NEA-Volharding 9.08 6.73 2.40 476
11 Bo van Ooijen DEM 9.66 5.54 1.86 266

startpagina pupillen competitie
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 29.05.2016