Pupillen competitie regio 1-3-4
tweede wedstrijd
28 mei 2016
Hoofddorp
Org: av Haarlemmermeer

Estafette
Ploegenstanden

Meerkamp

jongens pup A.2 60m Kogel Ver Ptn
1 Valerio Cairo av Haarlemmermeer 9.10 8.00 4.25 1719
2 Finn Rademaker av Aalsmeer 9.36 7.72 4.21 1649
3 Tymo Bouman av Haarlem 9.31 7.45 3.75 1551
4 Daniel Winkels av Aalsmeer 9.64 7.94 3.77 1525
5 Joris Mens kav Holland 9.62 6.40 3.94 1475
7 Derk Hoefman av Haarlem 9.39 6.18 3.75 1463
6 Keane Noa Raalte Suomi 9.54 6.35 3.83 1463
8 Hessel de Vries av Castricum 9.61 5.61 3.77 1393
9 Max Engelsman kav Holland 10.07 7.91 3.42 1385
10 Noah Oling kav Holland 9.75 6.13 3.56 1361
11 Sven Koolmoes av Haarlem 9.61 5.90 3.37 1332
12 Danny Kruidenberg av Castricum 10.14 6.70 3.41 1305
13 Jelte Goudriaan av Haarlemmermeer 10.08 5.74 3.65 1304
14 Jip de Vreugd Suomi 10.11 6.36 3.37 1281
16 Vasco Overes AKU 10.41 6.75 3.43 1272
15 Julian Bik kav Holland 9.74 4.91 3.50 1272
17 Berend Hauwer AAC 10.32 5.99 3.54 1261
18 Olav Ewaldt AAC 10.56 5.35 3.35 1150
19 Roan Heeg AAC 10.04 4.81 3.07 1132
20 Taeke Verbree AAC 10.82 5.81 3.24 1122
21 Kik Peters AKU 10.62 5.37 3.19 1110
22 Max Könst av Haarlemmermeer 10.79 5.86 3.09 1099
23 Loris Pesare AAC 10.76 5.28 3.17 1081
24 Ivo Andringa av Haarlemmermeer 10.80 5.27 3.14 1069
25 Anwar Lahri AAC 10.56 4.80 3.10 1062
26 Jurre Fonck Suomi 10.47 4.02 3.30 1058
27 Rutger van de Laar kav Holland 10.33 4.73 2.91 1052
28 Ole de Jong kav Holland 10.80 5.04 3.03 1032
29 Jarno Enthoven av Haarlem 11.10 5.67 2.96 1021
30 Kasper Schoemaker av Haarlem 11.16 4.88 3.03 975
31 Benjamin Witts AAC 11.04 4.64 2.85 937
32 Bela Federer kav Holland 11.13 4.56 2.80 911
33 Bram APELDOORN kav Holland 12.78 3.14 2.33 528
34 Fahim van Tielen AAC DNS DNS 2.90 298
35 Jort van Wees kav Holland DNS DNS DNS 0
35 Sietse Zwart kav Holland DNS DNS DNS 0
jongens pup A.1 60m Bal Hoog Ptn
1 Tijn Jaegers av Haarlemmermeer 9.33 27.81 1.15 1458
2 Jorai Verboom av Haarlemmermeer 10.33 30.24 1.20 1365
3 Floris van Campen kav Holland 9.85 21.52 1.15 1292
4 Ciske Keukens av Haarlemmermeer 10.00 22.69 1.10 1248
5 Julian Samuels av Aalsmeer 10.35 25.22 1.10 1229
6 Hugo Gabel kav Holland 10.40 21.31 1.15 1207
7 Sil de Ridder av Castricum 10.52 24.22 1.10 1192
8 Bart Houtkamp kav Holland 9.85 12.00 1.10 1107
9 Tom Knapen kav Holland 10.30 18.10 1.05 1102
10 Luca Renaud AKU 10.50 14.56 1.05 1019
11 Rens Denneman av Castricum 10.83 24.13 0.90 1002
12 Wouter van Dijk AAC 11.03 16.79 1.05 984
13 Colin Alewijnse av Aalsmeer 10.55 19.90 0.90 983
14 Ryan Eelman av Haarlem 10.76 16.81 1.00 982
15 Nick Vermorken av Castricum 10.75 15.39 1.00 961
16 Wilhelm Burger AKU 11.61 17.12 1.05 919
17 Rick Haan Suomi 11.35 19.95 0.95 918
18 Teunis Pieters AAC 11.25 23.37 0.85 902
19 Job Alderden av Aalsmeer 11.04 16.10 0.95 899
20 Liam Hoevers av Castricum 11.00 12.92 1.00 887
21 David Bouwens Suomi 11.79 16.26 1.05 886
22 Robbin Gunther AKU 10.59 11.26 0.95 875
23 Peter Idema AKU 12.01 19.92 0.95 843
24 Kevin Letschert AKU 10.52 14.93 0.80 839
25 Julien Janssen kav Holland 11.26 13.65 0.95 832
26 Henrik van den Akker AAC 11.18 12.75 0.95 826
27 Cas van Dort av Haarlemmermeer 11.09 13.35 0.85 773
28 Flint Jansen kav Holland 11.42 11.37 0.95 772
29 Bram Kraan av Haarlemmermeer 12.06 12.10 0.90 677
30 Robby de Vries av Haarlemmermeer 11.46 12.06 0.80 670
31 Jamie Mentink kav Holland 10.89 13.48 DNS 569
32 Michael Bennett AKU DNS DNS DNS 0
32 Albarae Amenchar AAC DNS DNS DNS 0
32 Teun Claassen kav Holland DNS DNS DNS 0
jongens pup B 40m Bal Ver Ptn
1 Maurits Groeneveld kav Holland 6.55 23.86 3.61 1467
2 Levi Ravelli kav Holland 6.71 20.94 3.80 1427
3 Daan Wijnand Suomi 6.77 22.71 3.54 1384
4 Hidde van Hekezen AAC 6.71 14.90 3.63 1302
5 Steven Waasdorp av Aalsmeer 7.28 23.75 3.31 1240
6 Kas Voges AKU 7.48 21.78 3.05 1122
7 Mika Zonneveld av Castricum 7.39 16.72 3.16 1089
8 Bo Bruine de Bruin av Aalsmeer 7.53 20.07 3.03 1084
9 Gijs de Vreugd Suomi 7.28 17.08 2.92 1069
10 Philippe Hulst av Haarlemmermeer 7.24 13.46 3.17 1068
11 Justin Alewijnse av Aalsmeer 7.63 22.41 2.88 1067
12 Sepp Mooren av Haarlemmermeer 7.27 15.81 2.91 1049
13 Mikai Snoek Suomi 7.55 13.48 3.02 977
14 Tijn Haarman AKU 7.71 16.78 2.88 973
15 Senna Bouman av Haarlem 7.60 14.22 2.79 934
16 Tygo Witteveen av Aalsmeer 7.13 9.08 2.78 931
17 Mees Eduard av Aalsmeer 8.23 13.48 2.82 819
18 Casper van Schaardenbrug AKU 8.40 7.81 2.46 609
19 Lars Wiedijk AKU 8.84 10.24 2.38 580
20 Diego Rodriquez Caceres av Aalsmeer 8.32 13.23 DNS 518
21 Deen van Veenendaal AKU 8.89 8.81 2.18 504
22 Jan Kanters kav Holland 9.35 7.33 2.42 459
23 Jannick van Velzen av Castricum DNF DNS DNS 0
23 Sepp Schulte av Castricum DNF DNS DNS 0
23 Teun Kloosterman Suomi DNF DNS DNS 0
23 Giosué Vollaard kav Holland DNF DNS DNS 0
23 Maxwell van Bommel kav Holland DNF DNS DNS 0
23 Petran Dijk kav Holland DNF DNS DNS 0
jongens pup C 40m Bal Ver Ptn
1 Florian de Ruijter av Haarlemmermeer 7.44 26.39 3.00 1179
2 Nils Smithuis av Aalsmeer 7.63 22.67 2.82 1059
3 Boet van Houten kav Holland 7.98 20.54 2.90 984
4 Jessie Haringsma AKU 7.91 16.58 3.05 968
5 Yannick Veldt kav Holland 7.97 21.88 2.72 968
6 Tarik Errachidi AAC 7.99 21.68 2.49 916
7 Jelte van Vught kav Holland 8.34 18.54 2.86 890
8 Finn Giezen AKU 7.98 14.03 2.57 819
9 Luuk Reurts av Castricum 8.47 17.82 2.61 809
10 Safouan Lahri AAC 8.88 18.46 2.36 709
11 Koen Federer kav Holland 8.30 13.69 2.04 655
12 Ids Elderenbosch AAC 8.69 12.00 2.43 644
13 Jelle Taanman AKU 9.14 13.41 2.34 590
jongens mini 40m Bal Ver Ptn
1 Ilias van Heeringen av Castricum 8.13 20.20 2.45 864
2 Sofian El kaddouri AAC 8.18 15.33 2.75 843
3 Mats Venselaar av Castricum 8.01 14.85 2.54 822
4 Joep Haarman AKU 7.89 9.99 2.65 777
5 Cas Nelissen Suomi 8.14 13.26 2.53 771
6 Guus Pouw AKU 8.31 15.05 2.43 754
7 Mark Westra AKU 8.76 17.64 2.42 725
9 Mads van Veenendaal AKU 8.54 12.15 2.69 721
8 Olliver Könst av Haarlem 8.20 12.42 2.40 721
10 Akira Kerr AKU 8.47 12.05 2.53 698
11 Stan Dekker av Castricum 8.50 14.28 2.25 676
12 Silvan Oud av Aalsmeer 8.78 14.45 2.13 614
13 Tim Taanman AKU 9.11 13.67 2.34 599
14 Julius van Wilgenburgh av Aalsmeer 8.56 9.50 2.10 549
15 Milander Smit av Aalsmeer 8.11 8.00 1.83 533
16 Michael Winkel kav Holland 9.23 7.38 2.15 421
17 Ryan Waasdorp av Aalsmeer 9.69 13.42 1.65 386
18 Lars Schramp av Castricum 9.35 5.33 2.07 339
19 Steijn Gabel kav Holland 10.59 8.00 1.19 137
20 Guilliano Blank AAC DNF DNS DNS 0
20 Sam Glorie av Castricum DNF DNS DNS 0
# meisjes pup A.2 60m Kogel Ver Ptn
1 Jamy van Bree av Haarlemmermeer 9.18 8.49 4.02 1684
2 Nikki Ravelli kav Holland 9.34 6.73 3.81 1517
3 Jade Linthorst AKU 9.53 5.77 3.94 1452
4 Saskia Mens kav Holland 9.73 6.21 3.90 1438
5 Rebecca Hulsman av Haarlemmermeer 10.24 6.95 3.59 1341
6 Roanna Geleijn av Aalsmeer 9.61 5.15 3.51 1311
7 Gwen Alewijnse av Aalsmeer 9.67 4.74 3.68 1307
8 Isabelle Seijlhouwer av Haarlemmermeer 9.76 5.22 3.54 1298
9 Dominique Barens Suomi 9.87 5.02 3.69 1297
10 Franka Holland av Castricum 9.74 4.82 3.57 1280
11 Rosa van der Veer av Castricum 10.09 5.66 3.35 1237
12 Ella Hagendoorn kav Holland 9.66 3.49 3.60 1199
13 Bo-May Moor AAC 10.10 4.91 3.39 1194
14 Lois Wielage AKU 10.11 4.69 3.42 1183
15 Marit Snoek Suomi 10.15 4.67 3.43 1177
16 Sofia Errachidi AAC 10.52 5.23 3.24 1125
17 Julie Witteveen av Aalsmeer 10.28 4.67 3.26 1124
18 Nathalie Hofstee AKU 10.44 5.22 3.16 1119
19 Yara Zandstra kav Holland 11.02 5.67 3.24 1087
20 Evelyn Groeneweg av Haarlemmermeer 10.57 4.91 3.09 1066
22 Mette Lakeman AAC 10.78 4.78 3.20 1051
21 Evelien van Kessel kav Holland 10.60 4.03 3.35 1051
23 Roos Spoor av Haarlemmermeer 10.74 5.37 2.95 1046
24 Maaike Staal kav Holland 10.72 4.85 3.04 1032
25 Adine Welsink AAC 11.00 4.26 3.40 1025
26 Lotte Gabel kav Holland 10.56 4.45 3.01 1020
27 Francesca Schenker av Haarlemmermeer 10.78 4.07 3.23 1006
28 Leonie Bouwman Suomi 11.00 4.20 3.29 998
29 Noah Ronde AAC 10.30 3.88 2.91 993
30 Floor Sannes av Castricum 11.14 4.79 3.01 968
31 Carlijn Bijnsdorp av Aalsmeer 10.93 3.93 3.05 939
32 Fenne van der Kleij kav Holland 11.14 4.11 3.01 919
33 Manar Mohammadi AAC 11.08 3.57 2.91 864
34 Kyara Nijman av Castricum 9.78 4.75 DNS 837
35 Roza Smienk AAC 11.65 3.99 2.86 819
36 Cedi Kolf kav Holland 11.56 3.91 2.72 796
37 Ilham Lahri AAC 11.65 3.08 2.85 743
38 Noa van Loon AAC 12.15 4.49 2.52 734
39 Roos Jaegers av Haarlemmermeer DNF DNS 3.80 478
40 Arwen Tieman Suomi DNF DNS DNS 0
meisjes pup A.1 60m Bal Hoog Ptn
1 Nigella Negenman kav Holland 9.44 24.78 1.15 1402
2 Madelief van der Meulen kav Holland 10.07 29.21 1.15 1354
3 Sisley Grootes av Haarlemmermeer 10.12 26.46 1.20 1351
4 Esmee Meering AKU 10.13 24.09 1.20 1319
5 Fenna Schneider AKU 9.75 24.83 1.05 1278
6 Naomi van Berkel AKU 10.57 19.98 1.20 1201
7 Julia van Luinen AKU 10.16 15.49 1.10 1120
8 Floor Nelissen Suomi 10.95 16.75 1.15 1067
9 Zehra Mica kav Holland 10.19 16.18 1.00 1052
10 Jasmijn Admiraal av Castricum 10.25 15.52 1.00 1033
11 Cato van der Meulen kav Holland 10.22 17.43 0.95 1031
12 Luna Wit kav Holland 9.94 12.40 1.00 1027
13 Filia Kaffatos AKU 10.57 17.47 0.95 982
14 Sam Haringsma AKU 11.02 16.05 1.05 974
15 Catelijne Wijnen Suomi 9.96 15.44 0.85 965
16 Rosan de Jong AAC 10.16 13.85 0.90 946
17 Isabelle Koorn AKU 11.14 14.55 1.05 935
18 Juna van der Waall av Aalsmeer 10.76 15.28 0.95 922
19 Alina Vallentgoed av Haarlemmermeer 10.87 15.91 0.95 918
20 Nicky Verlaan av Aalsmeer 10.20 12.31 0.90 913
21 Mette Smithuis av Aalsmeer 10.67 11.53 1.00 906
22 Giulia Ouwens kav Holland 10.42 10.92 0.95 892
23 Famke Nijssen av Castricum 10.74 12.96 0.95 886
24 Feline Boissevain kav Holland 10.47 12.95 0.90 885
25 Iris Kleverlaan av Castricum 10.32 13.25 0.85 875
26 Safea Amzil AAC 11.06 14.63 0.95 873
27 Zoë van der Silk Suomi 10.75 10.92 0.95 847
28 Veerle Bosma Suomi 11.47 17.42 0.90 830
29 Linde Nijssen Suomi 11.09 10.91 0.95 803
30 Bente Montezinos Mul av Castricum 11.22 12.15 0.90 773
31 Lisa Thomson av Castricum 10.93 11.21 0.85 755
32 Danielle Laanbroek kav Holland 11.17 14.42 0.80 745
33 Aimée Coumans AKU 12.00 18.04 0.85 743
34 Dania Klaver av Castricum 11.52 11.71 0.90 729
36 Merit Buijks AKU 12.03 16.84 0.85 722
35 Senna Stokman av Aalsmeer 11.27 9.79 0.90 722
37 Mirte Wiechmann av Haarlemmermeer 11.41 11.54 0.85 702
38 Isis Olthof av Haarlemmermeer DNS DNS 1.00 342
39 Bo de Wilde av Castricum DNS DNS DNS 0
39 Milou Cikot kav Holland DNS DNS DNS 0
meisjes pup B 40m Bal Ver Ptn
1 Sanoë Penha av Castricum 7.07 15.56 3.40 1185
2 Merel van het Kaar Suomi 7.13 19.48 3.17 1185
3 Anniek van Wees kav Holland 7.04 14.94 3.29 1159
4 Lois Moningka av Haarlemmermeer 7.52 19.23 3.12 1093
5 Maud Schrama AKU 7.23 13.86 3.11 1065
6 Anouk Smit kav Holland 7.34 14.11 3.10 1045
7 Sara Pouw AKU 7.49 17.23 2.81 1007
8 Nienke Kemperink av Castricum 7.72 12.73 2.89 907
9 Djuna Gersen av Aalsmeer 7.85 13.98 2.85 897
11 Roos Stroet av Haarlemmermeer 7.84 13.00 2.83 877
10 Veerle Zwart kav Holland 7.81 10.16 3.06 877
12 Madelief Rave AAC 7.99 13.89 2.71 843
13 Lisa Meijer AKU 8.12 15.54 2.56 819
14 Vlinder Ouderling AKU 7.85 10.26 2.71 802
15 Carice Heemskerk av Aalsmeer 7.92 8.77 2.46 708
16 Eliana Candido av Aalsmeer 8.37 9.30 2.69 692
17 Manja Kuijs av Castricum 8.66 11.80 2.49 658
18 Amal Errachidi AAC 8.44 9.03 2.54 646
19 Hind Lahri AAC 8.61 8.07 2.63 618
20 Marieke Stal AAC DNF DNS DNS 0
20 Maura van Voornveld AAC DNF DNS DNS 0
20 Teuntje Mollee kav Holland DNF DNS DNS 0
meisjes pup C 40m Bal Ver Ptn
1 Sophie Lucas av Aalsmeer 6.74 17.74 2.96 1206
2 Valerie Verbree AAC 7.52 12.97 3.02 974
3 Elin van Dijken AKU 7.60 12.74 3.06 963
4 Laura van Luinen AKU 7.49 13.34 2.70 922
5 Tess van Tol AKU 7.78 14.63 2.52 854
6 Keke Berendsen kav Holland 7.86 12.09 2.78 848
7 Bente Denneman av Castricum 8.05 15.00 2.66 841
8 Anna Hanselaar av Castricum 7.84 12.51 2.64 831
9 Jessie de Vries av Haarlemmermeer 7.96 9.64 2.72 772
10 Renske Olieman av Aalsmeer 8.02 12.52 2.43 758
11 Hanne Steenbergen kav Holland 8.13 12.16 2.55 757
12 Jennifer Griekspoor av Aalsmeer 8.04 13.21 2.25 731
13 Aya el Yousfi AAC 8.13 10.86 2.45 713
14 Lisa de Vries av Aalsmeer 8.42 10.28 2.62 690
15 Zara Velten AKU 8.74 11.18 2.34 604
16 Mia Lo A Foe AAC 8.16 DNS DNS 331
17 Meret Caspers av Haarlem DNF DNS DNS 0
meisjes mini 40m Bal Ver Ptn
1 Elin Binkhorst av Castricum 8.06 11.85 2.69 792
2 Jools Steen kav Holland 8.58 8.02 2.61 617
3 Jezzie Eelman av Haarlem 8.37 9.32 2.25 605
4 Lomirne Horn av Castricum 8.85 5.91 2.37 480
5 Yenthe Zonneveld av Castricum 9.27 7.87 2.18 433
6 Liesje Ouderling AKU 9.66 9.32 2.10 402
7 Linn Smithuis av Aalsmeer 9.34 8.55 1.90 383
8 Candela Rodriquez Caceres av Aalsmeer 9.63 10.74 1.84 382
9 Aurelia Groeneveld kav Holland 8.93 2.60 2.17 369
10 Yfke Meijer AKU 9.51 6.53 2.13 363
11 Sveva Oudshoff av Castricum 10.36 8.20 1.90 262
12 Jennecy Prokop av Aalsmeer DNS DNS DNS 0

startpagina pupillen competitie
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 30.05.2016