Pupillen competitie regio 1-3-4
eerste wedstrijd
16 april 2016
Den Helder
Org: Noordkop

Estafette
Ploegenstanden

Meerkamp

Meisjes Pup A2 60m Kogel Hoog Ptn
1 Iris KramerIris Trias 9.64 6.33 1.20 1450
2 Laura Croux Trias 9.23 5.39 1.15 1425
3 Nika Kloosterman Trias 9.70 5.67 1.20 1400
4 Silje Bader NOVA 9.95 5.64 1.20 1358
5 Franka Holland av Castricum 9.72 5.57 1.15 1353
6 Floor Tuin TAS `82 10.51 7.58 1.15 1353
7 Esmée Box Hera 10.34 5.96 1.15 1282
8 Fiep Adrichem Trias 10.05 5.77 1.10 1278
9 Nina Karbet NOVA 10.42 5.01 1.20 1247
10 Lotte Ende Hera 10.42 5.79 1.10 1225
11 Resa Witte Trias 10.22 5.22 1.10 1217
12 Kyara Nijman av Castricum 9.83 3.73 1.10 1170
13 Hedy Pronk NOVA 11.12 4.90 1.10 1073
14 Sarah JansenS Noordkop 10.88 4.95 1.05 1071
15 Jedida Zevenbergen av Castricum 10.76 5.17 1.00 1064
16 Ilse Langendijk NOVA 10.85 4.23 1.10 1061
17 Nienke van Ewijk Noordkop 11.09 4.55 1.00 979
18 Renée Fehrmann Hera 11.42 4.99 1.00 969
19 Daisy Goos Hylas 11.15 6.12 0.85 965
20 Yentl Brink Noordkop 10.94 4.61 0.90 929
21 Maaike Binnewijzend Hylas 10.85 3.81 0.95 919
22 Luteijn Kampstra Trias 11.45 4.42 0.95 890
23 Lotte Bierman Hylas 11.48 4.44 0.95 888
24 Sophie Mijnheer Hera 12.08 4.35 0.90 777
25 Donna Quartel Noordkop 13.41 4.78 1.00 755
26 Rosanne Pijnacker Noordkop 11.67 3.23 0.90 735
27 Floor Sannes av Castricum 11.17 5.43 DNS 687
Meisjes Pup A1 60m Kogel Ver Ptn
1 Lana BroersLana  Hera 9.65 5.55 3.98 1426
2 Daphne Stoop Hylas 10.12 6.10 3.75 1340
3 Marjolein Montsma av Wieringermeer 10.07 6.08 2.92 1180
4 Deidre Groot av Castricum 10.08 4.52 3.37 1166
5 Fien Van Hove Trias 10.23 4.44 3.30 1123
6 Jasmijn Admiraal av Castricum 10.54 5.03 3.21 1102
7 Malin Schouten Hera 10.55 4.43 3.35 1087
8 Marit Brand Hylas 10.18 4.73 2.80 1052
9 Fenne der van Hulst Hera 10.63 4.54 3.07 1028
10 Emma Kraakman Hylas 10.24 4.11 2.92 1022
11 Sofie Nieuwenhuijs Hera 10.06 3.28 3.11 1021
12 Evi Tervoort Trias 10.67 3.41 3.45 1013
13 Meike Rozemeijer Hera 10.57 3.50 3.24 991
14 Manon Hoedjes Hera 11.30 5.17 3.08 988
15 Simone van Enkhuizen av Wieringermeer 10.72 4.24 3.03 986
16 Imme van de Kerkhof av Texel 11.29 4.45 3.09 941
17 Catelijne Jansen Hylas 10.96 3.81 3.11 938
18 Iris Kleverlaan av Castricum 10.92 2.36 2.97 790
19 Dania Klaver av Castricum 11.92 3.97 2.84 784
20 Chiméne Ooms av Wieringermeer 12.25 4.81 2.57 756
21 Fatia Kamal Hamda Noordkop 11.62 3.44 2.74 755
22 Bo de Wilde av Castricum 11.42 3.83 2.38 737
23 Megan Kruijer Noordkop 12.22 4.21 2.66 734
24 Lizz de Vries av Wieringermeer 12.50 4.99 2.34 697
25 Lisa Thomson av Castricum 11.52 2.99 2.56 692
26 Kim van Soesbergen av Wieringermeer 12.43 3.49 2.34 593
27 Carmen Zimmerman Noordkop 11.98 2.66 2.26 551
28 Aïsha Buskens Hera 13.09 2.80 1.82 367
Meisjes Pup B 40m Bal Ver Ptn
1 Chelsea Striet Noordkop 7.23 21.05 3.20 1192
2 Sanoë Penha av Castricum 7.07 18.57 3.09 1169
3 Meike de Moel NOVA 7.20 18.14 3.24 1165
4 Britt Karel Trias 7.24 16.25 3.19 1118
5 Amber AdriaansenA Noordkop 7.56 18.18 3.16 1078
6 Jasmien Van der Kolk Trias 7.60 15.36 3.10 1015
7 Julia vd Voort Noordkop 7.60 13.09 3.20 997
8 Floor van Gent Hera 7.71 14.93 3.06 980
9 Emma Simon Hylas 7.61 10.43 3.30 966
10 Lotte Huisman Hylas 7.89 14.86 2.98 931
11 Sarah van Exel Hylas 7.38 12.68 2.65 923
12 Lisa Sevenhuijsen Hylas 7.70 12.02 2.95 910
13 Merel Meesters Noordkop 7.70 10.57 3.00 893
14 Lotte Happe Hera 7.85 15.47 2.68 888
15 Naomi Bekker Hylas 8.09 16.63 2.75 879
16 Charly Overgaauw Noordkop 7.73 11.32 2.88 877
17 Vera Bisdonk Noordkop 7.99 15.57 2.65 858
18 Eveline Kappar Hera 7.98 14.27 2.73 855
19 Lynne Bijwaard Hylas 8.03 12.00 2.90 841
20 Louise Jansen Noordkop 7.80 11.59 2.70 833
21 Felien De Zinger Trias 7.79 10.23 2.53 775
22 Anna Vast NOVA 8.00 9.52 2.48 715
23 Fenna Visser Hera 8.23 8.98 2.65 700
24 Charlize Helena Eg Hylas 8.45 12.25 2.45 689
25 Nadia Breed Noordkop 7.99 9.99 2.30 689
26 Floor van Minnen av Wieringermeer 8.56 14.48 2.30 680
27 Liz Frederiks Noordkop 8.36 10.09 2.50 671
28 Tara Darphorn Noordkop 8.39 10.88 2.40 663
29 Marieke Vermaat av Wieringermeer 8.09 11.20 2.12 661
30 Manja Kuijs av Castricum 8.70 10.63 2.40 612
31 Sia Westphal Trias 8.64 8.67 2.50 600
32 Limsie van Schie Hera 8.66 10.12 2.32 592
33 Rosalie Mijnheer Hera 8.71 12.42 1.96 555
34 Lisa RensLisa Noordkop 8.67 6.61 2.37 523
35 Sara GrootSara NOVA 9.01 8.05 2.16 467
Meisjes Pup C 40m Bal Ver Ptn
1 Micky Kraakman Hylas 7.33 19.57 2.82 1075
2 Zoe Hoebe Trias 7.61 20.72 2.71 1015
3 Lieke Bijl Noordkop 7.54 15.21 2.70 943
4 Pink Groot Noordkop 7.55 14.08 2.46 875
5 Maud Voorbraak TAS `82 7.99 15.98 2.48 831
6 Rosalie ten Bruggencate Hera 7.69 10.44 2.60 811
7 Nikki Bot Hera 8.22 12.99 2.28 704
8 Anna HanselaarA av Castricum 8.14 11.41 2.35 702
9 Estelle Dekker Trias 8.20 10.35 2.45 692
10 Rhyona v Velsen Noordkop 8.36 14.48 2.13 676
11 Kim Duin Hera 7.81 8.38 1.98 624
12 Bente Denneman av Castricum 8.40 10.21 2.24 616
13 Fien Denneman Hylas 8.60 11.21 1.99 555
14 Floor Brand Hylas 8.96 9.18 2.09 485
15 Frederique Bleeker NOVA 9.22 14.30 1.56 439
16 Suraya Buskens Hera 10.29 7.08 1.72 207
Meisjes Pup Mini 40m Bal Ver Ptn
1 Jayda Koeten av Wieringermeer 7.49 12.03 2.76 911
2 Leila Smits Noordkop 8.12 14.49 2.58 806
3 Tess van de Kerkhof Texel 8.16 11.26 2.48 722
4 Elin Binkhorst av Castricum 8.17 7.71 2.60 672
5 Femke Hidding Hylas 8.32 7.32 2.49 617
6 Ella Mentjens DOKEV 8.91 11.78 2.34 591
7 Lana Sanches Hera 8.49 7.89 2.34 574
8 Sofie Witte Noordkop 8.53 9.63 2.16 569
9 Sophie van Scherpenseel av Castricum 9.14 8.01 2.35 488
10 Yenthe Zonneveld av Castricum 9.63 7.89 1.96 347
11 Suus Kruijer NOVA 9.51 6.59 2.01 340
12 Sveva Oudshoff av Castricum 10.54 4.59 2.71 315
Jongens Pup A2 60m Kogel Hoog Ptn
1 Quincy Koeten av Wieringermeer 9.60 7.49 1.30 1597
2 Gijs Smolenaars Trias 9.91 6.93 1.35 1553
3 Lennart Boogaard Hera 10.17 6.90 1.25 1438
4 Quinten Holland av Castricum 10.66 7.92 1.25 1426
5 Julian Allis Trias 9.83 6.41 1.20 1425
6 Skip Lemstra Trias 9.52 6.44 1.05 1367
7 Rik Grapendaal Hylas 10.24 7.18 1.05 1297
8 Ingmar Visser av Wieringermeer 9.97 5.61 1.10 1280
9 Sil van den Berg NOVA 9.85 5.68 1.00 1229
10 Ymme van Komen av Wieringermeer 11.04 6.12 1.15 1198
11 Danny Kruidenberg av Castricum 10.20 5.60 1.00 1171
12 Robin Nannes NOVA 10.05 5.69 0.95 1163
13 Thijs ten Bruggencate Hera 10.51 4.36 1.10 1115
14 Gijs Van der Kolk Trias 11.47 5.03 1.15 1076
15 Thomas Carillon Trias 10.51 5.08 0.95 1056
16 Joost Diekema av Wieringermeer 10.96 4.37 1.05 1019
17 Cas van der Veen DOKEV 11.24 5.36 0.95 979
18 Bink Faas Hera 11.59 5.11 1.00 958
19 Berend Veldthuis Noordkop 11.25 3.85 0.90 834
20 Thijmen Gijsbers av Wieringermeer 12.30 4.46 0.95 800
21 Jesse Stoop NOVA DNS 6.20 1.00 760
22 Wouter Huisman TAS `82 DNS 4.31 0.85 525
23 Wieger Tolsma Trias DNS 4.34 0.80 491
24 Noah Knol Trias 12.72 4.12 NM 428
Jongens Pup A1 60m Kogel Ver Ptn
1 Daan Groot NOVA 9.95 5.47 3.56 1288
2 Thomas Wolfert Hylas 9.90 6.06 3.29 1280
3 Arun van Hassel Hylas 9.61 4.68 3.40 1257
4 Pol Gombault Noordkop 10.47 6.69 3.22 1219
5 Sil de Ridder av Castricum 10.37 6.33 3.17 1201
6 Youri Bakker Hylas 10.42 5.36 3.45 1189
7 Daniel Balder Trias 10.54 5.14 3.60 1188
8 Mike Schipper Hera 10.27 5.44 3.23 1172
9 Milan Leek DOKEV 10.69 5.90 3.26 1149
10 Jordi Klanker Hylas 10.32 5.16 3.17 1134
11 Rens Denneman av Castricum 11.14 5.76 3.07 1044
12 Jan Meester Trias 11.09 4.55 3.21 997
13 Liam Hoevers av Castricum 11.04 5.54 2.76 980
14 Nick Vermorken av Castricum 10.96 4.41 2.91 943
15 Andy Gielen Noordkop 10.99 4.29 2.83 915
16 Gino Prins Noordkop 11.41 4.92 2.78 898
17 Bas Kok Noordkop 11.48 4.21 2.72 827
18 Crijn Beerse DOKEV 12.00 4.75 2.62 788
19 Timo van Walsum Hera 11.69 3.90 2.29 694
20 Mike Admiraal Hera 12.98 3.66 2.60 606
Jongens Pup B 40m Bal Ver Ptn
1 Tim Posthuma de Boer Hylas 6.64 23.60 3.95 1509
2 Kian Sanches Hera 6.86 26.03 3.59 1416
3 Hidde Hoekstra Trias 6.95 21.57 3.40 1299
4 Sepp Schulte av Castricum 7.33 22.39 3.54 1258
5 Ties Oosting Trias 7.32 24.14 3.36 1247
6 Sennen Has Hylas 7.39 16.38 3.22 1096
7 Kyan van der Wiele Hera 7.44 19.19 3.05 1094
8 Ivan Deugd Trias 7.51 17.47 2.98 1041
9 Mika Zonneveld av Castricum 7.46 16.41 2.95 1028
10 Tijn Touwen Noordkop 7.50 16.74 2.91 1018
11 Olivier Kleine Koerkamp Hylas 7.53 15.84 2.86 987
12 Thijmen van der Burg Hera 8.00 20.81 2.76 957
13 Daan Sloog av Castricum 7.67 13.82 2.66 888
14 Levi Simon Hera 7.89 17.11 2.45 860
15 Mats Kruijer Hylas 7.80 12.03 2.78 857
16 Jelle van Langen Hera 8.17 12.10 2.88 816
17 Giel Lintjer Hera 7.87 10.78 2.72 810
18 Cas Battem Hera 8.16 13.00 2.74 805
19 Fabian Van Brunchem Trias 7.65 10.71 2.44 792
20 Adne Vermaire Hera 8.62 18.46 2.36 745
21 Nathan van der Meulen Hera 8.02 10.48 2.51 736
22 Bas Appelman Trias 8.06 9.78 2.52 718
23 Barun Duijn Hera 8.31 12.78 2.41 711
24 Vigo Witte Noordkop 8.52 11.64 2.49 675
Jongens Pup C 40m Bal Ver Ptn
1 Duncan Grootjans Noordkop 7.62 21.70 3.04 1092
2 Sven Mulder Hylas 7.76 24.60 2.97 1091
3 Obi George Hera 7.52 13.40 3.43 1063
4 Matthijs Janson Hylas 7.81 18.79 2.79 967
5 Boet Van Hove Trias 7.80 14.68 3.00 947
6 Florian Meijer Trias 7.47 10.14 3.09 945
7 Michiel Meijer av Castricum 7.79 18.02 2.68 937
8 Liam van Hasse Hylas 7.65 14.13 2.82 930
9 Tijs Witte Trias 7.90 16.83 2.74 912
10 Jairo Dylan Hopman Hera 7.75 14.28 2.50 849
11 Luca David Eli Has Hylas 7.88 11.93 2.46 777
12 Myron de Koning Hera 8.61 14.73 2.78 774
13 Daan Aberson av Texel 8.35 13.24 2.58 747
14 Tom Kivits Noordkop 8.43 13.14 2.59 736
15 Seven Keijlard Hera 8.27 7.74 2.95 727
16 Melle Bernhard av Castricum 8.05 7.28 2.65 691
17 Jaron de Weert Noordkop 8.25 13.00 2.20 683
18 Douwe Zwikker av Castricum 8.64 12.02 2.57 680
19 Kees Kruijer NOVA 8.33 7.90 2.65 660
20 Paul Worman av Castricum 8.50 12.30 2.30 652
21 Ivar Klos Hylas 8.59 15.65 2.08 651
22 Jens Elsensohn Trias 8.37 8.60 2.42 624
23 Thom Mulder Noordkop 8.27 8.03 2.15 573
24 Wobbe Bleeker NOVA 9.01 5.91 2.06 396
25 Ties Overtoom Hera DNF NM 2.06 130
Jongens Pup Mini 40m Bal Ver Ptn
1 Zeb Tesselaar Hera 7.76 15.02 2.92 944
2 Ilias van Heeringen av Castricum 8.35 16.74 2.72 833
3 Mats Venselaar av Castricum 8.28 13.03 2.70 779
4 Jitte Kooij Hylas 8.51 12.10 2.45 677
5 Keo van Schie Hera 9.18 12.00 2.33 558
6 Justen Visser Hera 9.00 9.96 2.25 527
7 Wout Boekel NOVA 9.58 9.50 1.90 374
8 Fedde Stalenberg Hylas 10.07 8.41 2.10 336
9 Stan Darphorn Noordkop 9.60 7.53 1.88 326

startpagina pupillen competitie
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 17.04.2016