Pupillen competitie regio 1-3-4
eerste wedstrijd
16 april 2016
Amsterdam
Org: Feniks

Estafette
Ploegenstanden

Meerkamp

Meisjes pup A2 60m Kogel Hoog Ptn
1 Ella Boakye Feniks 9.31 6.57 1.15 1485
2 Noor van Weerdenburg AV 23 9.90 6.22 1.15 1366
3 Jade Linthorst AKU 9.78 5.95 1.05 1295
4 Ebony Levis Feniks 9.63 7.13 0.90 1279
5 April Tempel AV 23 10.11 5.31 1.10 1239
6 ALICIA MANU Feniks 9.90 5.33 1.05 1236
7 Aime Abel Feniks 10.11 6.08 0.95 1178
8 Nina Lodiers AV 23 10.15 5.35 0.95 1126
9 Lois Wielage AKU 10.55 5.02 1.05 1120
10 Lianne Dinkelaar AV 23 9.59 3.98 0.95 1118
11 Joy van de Water AV 23 10.62 3.76 1.10 1055
12 Nathalie Hofstee AKU 10.62 4.93 0.95 1030
13 Gijs van der Wild Feniks 11.06 5.75 0.95 1027
14 Bo-may Moor AAC 10.16 3.85 0.95 1018
15 Mette Lakeman AAC 10.97 4.86 1.00 1016
16 Stella Onyenehido Feniks 10.90 5.04 0.95 1001
17 Monica Kostelijk Feniks 11.43 4.33 1.05 959
18 Isa Barnhoorn AV 23 11.45 4.12 1.00 904
19 Ellen Bollen Feniks 11.34 4.05 0.90 838
20 Cristal Diallo AV 23 11.52 3.91 0.90 807
21 Ilham Lahri AAC 12.21 4.06 0.95 780
22 Roza Smienk AAC 11.65 3.58 0.90 766
23 Cato Roest AV 23 12.59 3.60 0.80 596
Meisjes pup A1 60m Kogel Ver Ptn
1 Eva Bijl AV 23 9.81 5.60 3.62 1331
2 Fenna Schneider AKU 10.05 5.40 3.63 1282
3 Esmee Meering AKU 10.49 5.46 3.60 1216
4 Naomi van Berkel AKU 10.70 6.26 3.48 1213
5 Sasha van Twillert AV 23 10.73 6.37 3.34 1188
6 Filia Kaffatos AKU 10.65 5.29 3.30 1123
7 Desiree Domfeh Feniks 10.43 5.03 3.11 1098
8 Isis Wilhelm AV 23 10.61 5.37 3.08 1090
9 Isabelle Koorn AKU 10.77 5.09 3.10 1053
10 Vere de Bruijn AV 23 10.68 4.70 3.10 1038
11 Delany Levis Feniks 11.27 6.09 3.00 1035
12 Pam de Kruif AV 23 10.73 4.34 3.20 1026
13 Julia van Luinen AKU 10.68 4.60 3.01 1013
14 Anouk den Haan AKU 10.58 4.05 2.99 983
15 Belle van der Putten AV 23 11.37 4.96 3.15 979
16 Sam Haringsma AKU 11.12 5.22 2.87 971
17 Rosan de Jong AAC 10.55 4.03 2.80 948
18 Ine Meijnen AV 23 10.77 4.24 2.75 923
19 Jamila Seddoug Feniks 11.28 4.12 2.96 893
20 Khiara Singodkromo Feniks 11.73 4.50 3.01 877
21 Janne Wever AV 23 10.74 3.35 2.82 872
22 Aime Coumans AKU 11.64 5.01 2.68 858
23 Merit Buijks AKU 12.46 5.63 2.59 794
24 Maureen Owusu Feniks 11.16 3.29 2.40 729
25 Teile Schoolland AV 23 12.11 3.28 2.49 638
Meisjes pup B Vereniging 40m Bal Ver Ptn
1 Veronique Veldhuis Feniks 7.20 25.17 3.30 1272
2 Nehissa Hendriks AV 23 6.98 13.74 3.25 1145
3 Racheeja Uiterloo Feniks 7.41 21.55 2.90 1103
4 Rosara Cooman Feniks 7.30 13.30 2.99 1018
5 Tara Vlieger Feniks 7.61 15.70 2.90 978
6 Maud Schrama AKU 7.40 12.39 2.84 952
7 Sara Pouw AKU 8.12 18.25 2.60 868
8 Doris Thomas AV 23 7.96 11.86 2.95 861
9 Kaitlyn Groot AV 23 8.03 15.84 2.60 846
10 Lisa van den Esschert Feniks 7.97 11.98 2.67 805
11 Ako Bouman Feniks 7.49 11.50 2.25 799
12 Madelief Rave AAC 8.34 13.36 2.70 776
13 Jasmeet Kaur ram AAC 7.95 11.40 2.46 755
14 Malin Wattel AV 23 8.07 11.88 2.44 740
15 Carmen Marzio AV 23 8.20 11.79 2.51 732
17 Lisa Meijer AKU 8.48 13.05 2.59 726
16 Maura van Voornveld AAC 8.32 8.36 2.92 726
18 Vlinder Ouderling AKU 8.01 9.39 2.55 724
19 Marthe van der Meer AV 23 8.21 11.51 2.42 706
20 Fee Buitenhuis AV 23 8.28 7.65 2.78 688
21 Annet van Kessel AKU 8.92 14.48 2.51 671
23 Marieke Stal AAC 8.50 11.17 2.45 661
22 Anne Jongedijk AV 23 8.19 7.87 2.55 661
24 Tess Boers AV 23 8.27 10.89 2.22 646
25 Nana Owusu Feniks 8.42 12.01 2.20 639
26 Hind Lahri AAC 8.82 12.40 2.33 614
27 Noa Heijmerink AV 23 8.68 9.39 2.46 602
28 Amal Errachidi AAC 8.80 9.56 2.05 507
Meisjes pup C 40m Bal Ver Ptn
1 Maud de Jong AV 23 7.28 11.52 3.15 1022
2 Nura van Harmelen Feniks 7.65 10.90 2.77 862
3 Celine Bollen Feniks 7.57 12.12 2.55 856
4 Katrien Zwolle Feniks 8.14 14.17 2.68 816
5 Elin van Dijken AKU 8.07 13.67 2.59 802
6 Laura van Luinen AKU 7.63 10.70 2.42 791
7 Ivy Olieberg AV 23 8.16 14.13 2.52 781
8 Tess van Tol AKU 7.77 12.73 2.23 766
9 Aicha Trawally Feniks 8.09 8.31 2.63 704
10 Aya el Yousfi AAC 8.21 9.55 2.40 664
11 Nora de Rijk AV 23 8.54 10.80 2.39 636
12 Zara Velten AKU 8.58 9.90 2.09 552
13 India Zantinge Feniks 8.96 8.83 2.42 543
14 Farah Vos AV 23 9.35 10.34 1.92 423
15 Mariama van der Kraan AV 23 8.94 DNS 2.22 377
16 Nena Donker AV 23 8.12 DNS DNS 338
17 Lieke Pfeffer AV 23 9.62 5.46 1.90 276
18 Liora Jonson AV 23 9.44 DNS DNS 151
Meisjes pup Mini Vereniging 40m Bal Ver Ptn
1 Chava Burleson AV 23 8.05 14.30 2.90 877
2 Estella lucy de Kruif AV 23 8.11 8.02 2.60 688
3 Izzie Verdegaal AV 23 8.06 6.08 2.63 657
4 Lilian Groot AV 23 8.87 12.91 2.30 610
5 Betty van der Meer AV 23 9.40 6.87 2.24 406
6 Diya Bonela Feniks 9.44 9.36 1.89 386
7 Feven Getachew Feniks 10.05 8.36 2.00 318
8 Yfke Meijer AKU 9.92 7.02 1.87 276
9 Lina Robin AV 23 9.76 4.81 1.88 238
10 Liesje Ouderling AKU 10.11 5.79 1.79 208
11 Samantha Bovaird AV 23 10.11 4.72 1.66 153
Jongens pup A2 60m Kogel Hoog Ptn
1 Jael Blanker Feniks 9.28 7.55 1,35 1693
2 Isaac Mensah Feniks 8.85 7.83 1.15 1642
3 Umed Taniwal Feniks 9.61 6.47 1.05 1354
4 Jasper Boelhouwer AV 23 9.86 7.11 1.05 1351
5 Ben Verhoeven AV 23 9.73 5.97 1.10 1341
6 Virgel Norah Feniks 9.88 6.32 1.10 1339
8 Jonas Reynders AV 23 10.35 6.26 1.20 1337
7 David Kostelijk Feniks 9.65 6.92 1.00 1337
9 Gabo van de Weijer AV 23 10.30 5.81 1.20 1316
10 Vasco Overes AKU 10.52 7.46 1.10 1310
11 Teun Kalis AV 23 9.78 5.00 1.05 1233
12 Stefan de Waal AKU 10.12 5.48 1.05 1212
13 Willem Westendorp AV 23 10.55 6.04 1.05 1185
14 Berend Hauwert AAC 10.61 6.04 1.05 1177
15 Berend van der Putten AV 23 10.36 5.16 1.05 1156
16 Monne Sutorius AV 23 10.18 5.15 1.00 1144
17 Joey Hobrecker AV 23 10.38 5.47 1.00 1136
18 Levi de Koning AV 23 10.95 5.18 1.10 1114
19 Kik Peters AKU 10.98 4.78 1.05 1046
20 Taeke Verbree AAC 10.98 5.51 0.95 1022
21 Olav Ewaldt AAC 10.93 4.73 1.00 1012
22 Yuri Brunink oude AV 23 11.24 4.86 1.00 982
23 Giovanni Emauel Feniks 11.46 6.52 0.85 952
24 Wessel Groenenberg Feniks 10.86 4.70 0.90 945
25 Ischa SachsIscha AV 23 11.06 3.52 1.05 942
26 Riemer Kerkstra AV 23 11.09 4.52 0.95 941
27 Anwar Lahri AAC 11.01 4.27 0.95 933
28 Fahim van Tielen AAC 11.20 4.33 0.95 913
29 Ebe Polman AV 23 11.44 3.98 0.90 822
30 Hidde Vlotman Feniks 11.64 4.04 0.85 766
31 Mitchell Broere Feniks 12.58 4.26 0.95 758
32 Kasper Verheij AV 23 12.41 4.35 0.90 744
33 Mees van Leeuwen Feniks 12.91 4.72 0.90 723
34 Pepijn Vlotman Feniks 11.96 3.52 0.85 690
35 Taeke Roukema AV 23 10.97 3.78 DNS 595
36 Pepijn Gordon AV 23 DNS 7.45 DNS 491
Jongens Pup A.1 60m Kogel Ver Ptn
1 Bart Blokdijk AV 23 9.54 5.46 3.82 1406
2 Tristan Tjon-A-Kon Feniks 10.36 6.76 3.23 1241
3 Gillis Krol AV 23 9.97 5.78 3.23 1239
4 Marnix Molenaar AV 23 10.27 5.14 3.59 1225
5 Titus Nattey Feniks 10.52 7.14 3.12 1218
6 Mick van Schaffelaar AV 23 10.59 5.77 3.42 1186
7 Ben Roest Feniks 10.46 5.47 3.37 1174
8 Robbin Gunther AKU 10.56 5.34 3.23 1125
9 Bouwe Boers AV 23 10.81 5.11 3.19 1068
10 Manolo Scheers AV 23 10.68 4.83 3.01 1030
11 Bram Verdegaal AV 23 10.89 4.85 3.04 1009
12 Bas Oosterhuis AV 23 11.12 4.63 3.14 985
13 Temsgen Kifle AV 23 11.32 5.79 2.83 976
14 Kees de Waal AV 23 10.99 3.79 3.24 959
15 Luca Renaud AKU 10.82 4.59 2.82 957
16 Peter Idema AKU 11.71 5.54 3.00 949
17 Sibrand Nieuwenhuizen Feniks 11.60 5.51 2.77 913
18 Teunis Pieters AAC 11.55 5.35 2.70 895
19 Casper Hoekstra AV 23 10.88 4.20 2.67 890
20 Lus Pfeffer AV 23 11.54 4.14 2.87 845
21 Henrik van den Akker AAC 11.24 4.22 2.63 838
22 Aryan Bonela Feniks 11.98 4.48 2.68 783
23 Jesse Hoekstra Feniks 12.23 3.67 2.83 726
24 Ymte van den Eijnden AV 23 16.03 2.41 2.15 282
25 Abdennour el Maddahi Feniks 24.78 3.60 1.40 238
Jongens pup B 40m Bal Ver Ptn
1 ALBERT MANU Feniks 7.01 28.70 3.42 1380
2 Patrick Hees AV 23 7.71 35.24 3.17 1263
3 Timo Lammerts AV 23 7.54 28.97 3.08 1206
4 Robin den Engelse AV 23 7.38 25.42 3.09 1197
5 Tahir Elliot Feniks 6.99 11.81 3.60 1178
6 Fabio Sanchez valle AV 23 7.09 15.07 3.40 1173
7 Sil Kowalczyk Feniks 7.49 17.23 3.10 1065
8 Rul Boelijn Feniks 7.33 14.57 3.05 1045
9 Kas Voges AKU 7.50 18.27 2.83 1025
10 Tijn Haarman AKU 7.60 16.17 2.95 998
11 Ezra Stroot ter AV 23 7.61 17.05 2.72 963
12 Gijs Nolen AV 23 7.73 10.94 2.60 814
13 Collin Plooij AKU 8.34 10.93 2.37 666
14 Finne Heijmerink AV 23 8.22 12.29 2.00 636
15 Lars Wiedijk AKU 8.83 11.52 2.17 564
16 Deen van Veenendaal AKU 8.69 7.89 2.00 476
17 Tayshaun Jap-A-Joe Feniks 7.52 DNS DNS 444
Jongens pup C 40m Bal Ver Ptn
1 Joris Mantel AV 23 7.19 12.76 3.43 1118
2 Denzel Jones Lunda Feniks 7.46 15.95 2.95 1021
3 Reinier van Oostveen AV 23 7.44 12.96 2.93 972
4 Jahnairo Theunis Feniks 7.61 14.09 2.79 930
5 Finn Giezen AKU 7.85 16.58 2.60 889
6 Jessie Haringsma AKU 8.15 14.76 2.96 881
7 Ayman Keyasse AV 23 8.01 14.09 2.69 839
8 Yarran Rippl AV 23 7.73 13.02 2.40 812
9 Tarik Errachidi AAC 8.26 18.03 2.38 798
10 Mykah Blanker Feniks 8.52 12.02 3.00 784
11 Safouan Lahri AAC 8.94 18.50 2.45 719
12 Abel ter Stroot AV 23 8.56 14.69 2.45 714
13 Clovis Kriek AV 23 8.78 13.16 2.35 636
14 Ids Elderenbosch AAC 8.92 8.76 2.24 511
15 Jelle Taanman AKU 9.19 10.86 2.20 509
Jongens pup Mini 40m Bal Ver Ptn
1 Eljahro Philipsen Feniks 7.55 22.60 3.05 1119
2 Guus Pouw AKU 8.49 17.53 2.25 730
3 Joep Haarman AKU 8.00 6.73 2.63 683
4 Miska van den Toorn AV 23 8.89 18.99 2.20 683
5 Mads van Veenendaal AKU 8.86 11.72 2.45 619
6 Thomas Hughes AV 23 8.66 11.52 2.17 589
7 Nurah Zastrow AV 23 9.06 15.16 2.06 574
8 Luke van Diemen AV 23 9.03 8.54 2.01 445
9 Tim Taanman AKU 9.89 12.56 2.12 442
10 Sofian el Kaddouri AAC --- 14.37 2.36 422
11 Alex Marinus AV 23 10.48 9.38 2.11 317
12 Armaan Taniwal Feniks 10.06 6.18 1.85 235

startpagina pupillen competitie
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 17.04.2016