Pupillen competitie regio 1-3-4
tweede wedstrijd
6 juni 2015
Heiloo
Org: Trias

Individuele uitslagen

jongens mini 40m ver bal ptn
1 Jay van Wanrooij NEA Volharding 7.67 2.56 15.96 903
2 Florian Meijer Trias 7.38 2.59 7.86 815
3 Kai Boldewijn Lycurgus 7.69 2.49 11.21 804
4 Thijs Overwater Lycurgus 8.18 2.49 11.88 732
5 Tijs Witte Trias 8.12 2.46 10.65 713
6 Fedde van Oostenbrugge Lycurgus 8.60 2.25 13.16 642
7 Maurtis Nibbering NEA Volharding 8.46 2.30 11.08 635
8 Boet van Hove Trias 8.53 2.33 7.55 558
9 Sam Glorie av Castricum 8.62 1.66 12.24 505
10 Brent Wehnes Lycurgus 9.15 2.22 7.15 441
11 Jens Elsensohn Trias 9.12 1.92 9.19 429
12 Douwe Zwikker av Castricum 9.47 2.33 7.39 429
meisjes mini 40m ver bal
1 Zoe Hoebe Trias 7.87 2.77 18.39 946
2 Tess Platinga Lycurgus 8.21 2.71 14.50 817
3 Mayla Veraart Lycurgus 8.45 2.03 13.48 627
4 Anna Hanselaar av Castricum 8.33 2.28 6.49 553
5 Anouk Portegies Lycurgus 8.75 2.38 7.26 529
6 Suzette Berkhout Lycurgus 8.65 2.32 7.11 528
7 Britt Molenaar Lycurgus 8.60 2.18 7.12 507
8 Jinthe Dijkman NEA Volharding 9.17 1.99 6.46 375
9 Freya Gonloh Lycurgus 8.90 1.99 3.07 337
10 Lisa Mars Lycurgus 9.86 2.09 6.96 324
jongens pup C 40m ver bal ptn
1 Sepp Schulte av Castricum 7.13 3.62 18.68 1264
2 Mostafa Al-Bayati NEA Volharding 7.12 3.21 19.52 1196
3 Ivan Deugd Trias 7.25 3.16 17.46 1128
4 Thijmen Dijkman NEA Volharding 7.21 2.98 16.69 1089
5 Mats Castricum Lycurgus 7.74 2.89 21.16 1033
6 Chris de Jong NEA Volharding 7.61 2.88 17.72 1005
7 Robin Siegers NEA Volharding 7.29 2.80 14.57 1003
8 Mika Zonneveld av Castricum 8.01 2.76 18.24 918
9 Stijn Kooij Lycurgus 7.56 2.70 13.44 911
10 Lars Dekker Lycurgus 7.98 2.71 13.07 831
11 Rowan de Wit NEA Volharding 8.48 2.52 19.55 814
12 Bas Appelman Trias 8.56 2.71 13.63 748
13 Skip Blok Trias 8.39 2.82 10.08 731
14 Felix Tjeertes NEA Volharding 7.94 2.32 10.13 705
15 Ruben Lahat Trias 8.39 2.40 12.88 699
16 Tom Veldt NEA Volharding 8.15 2.62 8.51 697
17 Luka Bloemendal Lycurgus 8.48 2.49 12.16 690
18 Ivan Nillesen NEA Volharding 8.31 2.38 11.69 686
19 Daniel Steenmeijer Lycurgus 8.40 2.31 11.44 653
20 Jitse de Leu Lycurgus 8.42 2.41 9.95 641
21 Jelle Rol NEA Volharding 8.85 2.35 11.65 600
22 Maro Duin Lycurgus 8.61 1.89 7.86 465
meisjes pup C 40m ver bal ptn
1 Sanne Loomans Lycurgus 7.19 3.29 20.86 1215
2 Sanoe Penha av Castricum 7.61 2.98 17.23 1018
3 Britt Karel Trias 7.43 2.96 12.47 971
4 Julie Rupprecht Lycurgus 7.88 2.95 15.02 928
5 Kiamy Jonker Lycurgus 7.67 2.68 13.94 894
6 Babette Bosse Lycurgus 7.76 2.85 11.06 861
7 Bibi Lemstra Trias 8.06 2.75 11.01 788
8 Felien de Zinger Trias 8.17 2.53 13.88 777
9 Mylène Hagnauer Lycurgus 8.09 2.71 10.70 769
10 Sanne Rodenburg Trias 8.05 2.42 11.14 726
11 Mireille Ketel Lycurgus 7.90 2.42 9.08 711
12 Flore Borghesi Cipriani Lycurgus 8.23 2.60 9.78 706
13 Nanet de Vries av Castricum 8.87 2.49 13.24 653
14 Jasmien van der Kolk Trias 8.21 2.11 10.89 633
15 Luna Kemna de la Iglesia Lycurgus 8.68 2.11 11.31 570
16 Yenthe Boll Lycurgus 9.22 2.36 12.49 568
17 Vicky de Haan NEA Volharding 8.56 2.23 8.92 563
18 Eva Huisman av Castricum 9.11 2.70 7.66 554
19 Irina Schuster Lycurgus 8.47 2.09 8.16 533
Jongens pup B 40m ver bal ptn
1 Sven van Gelderen Lycurgus 6.92 3.70 22.83 1383
2 Mike Reurings Lycurgus 7.27 3.22 23.60 1222
3 Daniel Balder Trias 7.33 3.04 21.90 1152
4 Salvador Exposito Bosma Lycurgus 7.44 3.16 20.50 1134
5 Mauro Rodrigus NEA Volharding 7.39 3.16 19.57 1131
6 Jannes Boon Lycurgus 7.31 2.98 18.23 1092
7 Tyrone Lak Lycurgus 7.59 3.07 20.71 1090
8 Casper van der Putte NEA Volharding 8.03 3.15 22.66 1055
9 Joeke Kavsek av Castricum 7.67 3.00 20.06 1052
10 Nick Vermorken av Castricum 7.70 2.89 21.75 1049
11 Odin Gijzemijter Lycurgus 7.69 3.24 15.61 1030
12 Jilles Steenstra Lycurgus 7.78 2.77 21.65 1008
13 Jan Meester Trias 7.98 2.70 19.50 929
14 Sam Wickenhagen Lycurgus 7.78 2.79 15.43 921
15 Luke Jonker Lycurgus 8.01 2.74 18.18 913
16 Kevin v Maarschalkerwaard Lycurgus 7.80 3.00 12.15 903
17 Naut Bol Trias 7.60 2.99 9.39 885
18 Tjeerd Molenaar Lycurgus 8.29 2.77 18.90 884
19 Jasper Blommesteijn Lycurgus 7.44 2.87 7.45 850
20 Liam Hoevers av Castricum 7.64 2.66 11.30 850
21 Mike Kooijman NEA Volharding 8.19 2.65 17.04 848
22 Tijmen van der Laan Lycurgus 8.15 2.55 17.19 837
23 Timo Koenen Lycurgus 8.09 2.70 14.09 828
24 Jesse Oud NEA Volharding 7.76 2.70 9.63 803
25 Mert Dogan Lycurgus 7.84 2.32 11.68 752
26 Max Swagerman Lycurgus 8.48 2.64 13.85 750
27 Rens Denneman av Castricum 9.15 2.41 22.12 735
28 Thijme Maas Lycurgus 8.48 2.52 13.55 721
29 Tijs Lieffering Lycurgus 8.42 2.56 12.15 713
30 Jelmer Land Lycurgus 8.51 2.70 11.00 707
31 Ton Wörmann av Castricum 8.58 2.61 11.44 686
32 Sebastian Jefferies av Castricum 8.23 1.92 12.42 620
33 Koen Bouwmeester Lycurgus 8.78 2.19 13.94 617
34 Donny de Haan Lycurgus 8.20 1.98 9.51 582
meisjes pup B 40m ver bal ptn
1 Jeslyn Doran NEA Volharding 6.86 3.25 11.40 1130
2 Noèlle Veraart Lycurgus 7.30 3.29 13.40 1079
3 Brenda de Vos NEA Volharding 7.25 3.20 13.78 1078
4 Lente Spitzen Lycurgus 7.51 3.07 16.05 1037
5 Jasmijn Admiraal av Castricum 7.52 2.91 17.32 1022
6 Mia Hoebe Trias 7.42 3.07 13.66 1016
7 Babbette Ketel Lycurgus 7.74 3.00 18.24 1013
8 Donna Vrees Trias 7.58 3.25 13.02 1010
9 Fien van Hove Trias 7.54 2.95 14.03 974
10 Michelle Schilder Trias 7.50 3.00 11.79 953
11 Nicole Splinter NEA Volharding 7.57 2.75 15.22 949
12 Sara Huisman av Castricum 7.76 3.17 12.14 945
13 Willemijn Smeer NEA Volharding 7.27 2.82 9.02 908
14 Evy van Dee Lycurgus 7.60 2.85 11.00 889
15 Deirde Groot av Castricum 7.66 2.76 12.60 889
16 Iris Kleverlaan av Castricum 7.79 2.77 12.02 857
17 Nienke Mast NEA Volharding 7.89 2.65 13.39 840
18 Léonie Deumers Lycurgus 8.31 2.63 14.60 786
19 Pleun Boon Lycurgus 8.07 2.78 10.66 785
20 Lindsey van der Plas Lycurgus 8.43 2.70 12.66 749
21 Dania Klaver av Castricum 8.42 2.78 11.64 748
22 Bo de Wilde av Castricum 8.24 2.45 12.24 721
23 Bente Montezinos-Mul av Castricum 8.21 2.49 8.52 661
24 Erzsi Diehl Lycurgus 8.44 2.45 7.62 597
25 Lonneke Berkhout Lycurgus 8.36 2.44 6.33 576
26 Esmee Beentjes Lycurgus 9.00 2.19 9.25 500
jongens pup A.1 60m hoog bal ptn
1 Gijs Smolenaars Trias 9.71 1.25 27.12 1460
2 Julian Allis Trias 9.83 1.20 25.22 1381
3 Finn Castricum Lycurgus 10.05 1.20 22.86 1315
4 Zack Rot Lycurgus 9.54 1.15 17.16 1280
5 Sil Westenbrink Lycurgus 10.06 1.10 19.96 1202
6 Yarno Dijkman NEA Volharding 10.05 1.20 15.02 1201
7 Joris Cotterink Lycurgus 10.21 1.05 24.21 1199
8 Hessel de Vries av Castricum 10.32 1.00 28.04 1193
9 Senna Kracht Lycurgus 10.59 1.15 21.78 1186
10 Pekka van der Zwan Trias 9.97 1.00 22.59 1178
11 Gijs van der Kolk Trias 9.83 1.05 17.29 1162
12 Danny Kruidenberg av Castricum 10.63 0.95 21.90 1037
13 Jonne Roos Lycurgus 10.49 0.95 19.24 1019
14 Aron Lahat Trias 10.55 1.05 12.92 984
15 Miguel Kemna de la Iglesia Lycurgus 10.62 1.00 15.43 979
16 Ravy de Jong Lycurgus 10.37 1.05 10.74 969
17 Youri de Boer Lycurgus 10.86 1.00 16.53 964
18 Thomas Bruins av Castricum 10.60 1.00 14.16 961
19 Shawn Dokter Lycurgus 10.77 0.90 17.78 922
20 Gijs Valkhoff Lycurgus 10.76 0.95 14.23 904
21 Thomas Carillo Moreno av Castricum 10.76 0.75 19.02 832
22 Bjorn Boll Lycurgus 10.73 0.90 11.84 830
23 Max Allders Trias 11.18 0.90 9.29 723
24 Matthijs Bosse Lycurgus 12.04 0.90 13.84 710
25 Jesse Elzenga Trias 13.62 0.85 12.90 509
26 Joey van der Plas Lycurgus DNS 0.85 14.30 462
27 Noah Knol Trias 13.04 0.70 9.91 393
28 Skip Lemstra Trias DNS 0.70 DNS 122
meisjes pup A.1 60m hoog bal ptn
1 Laura Croux Trias 9.26 1.10 18.41 1312
2 Nika Kloosterman Trias 9.87 1.15 16.15 1210
3 Resa Witte Trias 9.96 1.15 15.45 1185
4 Franka Holland av Castricum 10.09 1.05 18.70 1142
5 Charlotte Meurs NEA Volharding 10.41 1.15 15.99 1127
6 Mijntje Marrees NEA Volharding 10.15 1.10 14.87 1111
7 Noa van Langen Lycurgus 10.63 1.10 18.16 1094
8 Lindsay Helstone NEA Volharding 9.82 1.05 11.26 1062
9 Fleur Molenaar Lycurgus 10.39 1.05 14.22 1028
10 Fiep Adrichem Trias 10.21 1.05 12.07 1017
11 Ileana Meijer NEA Volharding 10.64 1.00 15.02 970
12 Britt Baggerman Lycurgus 10.82 1.05 13.42 957
13 Suus Kuijper Lycurgus 10.47 1.00 11.86 939
14 Sara de Leeuw Lycurgus 10.72 0.95 14.83 920
15 Roxy Mijzen NEA Volharding 11.48 1.05 16.13 919
16 Isabel Visser Lycurgus 11.31 1.05 14.04 905
17 Myrthe Ursem Lycurgus 11.34 0.95 17.70 886
18 Nynke Kooij Lycurgus 11.12 0.95 15.83 884
19 Jolie Pepping Lycurgus 11.21 0.95 15.53 869
20 Keira Mulder NEA Volharding 11.63 1.00 15.95 862
21 Luteijn Kampstra Trias 11.20 1.00 12.81 860
22 Femke Haverkort Lycurgus 10.59 0.85 11.70 809
23 Nina Jansma Lycurgus 11.89 0.95 12.10 732
24 Marits Koning Trias 11.70 0.95 10.08 715
25 Annika Vletter NEA Volharding 11.96 0.75 9.99 537
jongens pup A.2 60m ver kogel
1 Jelle Müller Lycurgus 9.53 4.26 8.20 1656
2 Art Antipin av Castricum 9.32 4.16 6.86 1598
3 Bart Hoogmoed Lycurgus 9.62 3.85 7.19 1503
4 Ruben van Amersfoort av Castricum 9.85 3.87 7.44 1483
5 Huib Schong Trias 9.40 3.84 6.16 1478
6 Jesse Looren de Jong Lycurgus 9.68 4.15 5.45 1448
7 Xavier Rijs Lycurgus 9.96 4.01 6.51 1441
8 Ties Arensman NEA Volharding 10.19 3.60 6.38 1316
9 Luuk Hoogland Trias 9.64 3.48 5.32 1312
10 Wesley Steenbakker Lycurgus 10.47 3.76 6.45 1312
11 David de Kler Trias 9.95 3.45 6.16 1310
12 Merlijn de Zinger Trias 10.47 3.49 6.80 1279
13 Thomas Wals Lycurgus 10.21 3.60 5.55 1262
14 Wesley Beentjes Lycurgus 10.78 3.70 6.22 1245
15 Mika van der Meijden NEA Volharding 10.46 3.24 6.75 1227
16 Finn Kosters Trias 10.75 3.43 6.33 1201
17 Bendt Koelink Trias 10.62 3.34 5.74 1164
18 Jasper de Groot av Castricum 10.59 3.20 5.47 1122
19 Menno Gorissen av Castricum 10.62 3.26 5.20 1113
20 Daan Vrees Trias 10.78 3.09 4.61 1017
21 Tigo van der Werf Lycurgus 11.46 3.10 4.87 952
22 Thijs Duinmeijer Trias 11.02 3.16 3.90 948
23 Youri van der Linden av Castricum 13.09 2.78 5.61 770
24 Rafael van 't Veer Lycurgus 12.21 2.57 3.79 685
25 Thom Schoorl Lycurgus DNS 3.52 DNS 422
meisjes pup A.2 60m ver kogel ptn
1 Bente Madderom Trias 9.01 4.13 6.73 1641
2 Loes Winter Lycurgus 9.37 3.60 6.51 1456
3 Tessa van Herp Lycurgus 9.74 4.02 5.94 1443
4 Sade Tuininga Lycurgus 9.68 3.92 5.07 1377
5 Esmee Nebbeling Trias 9.87 3.67 6.14 1365
6 Chloe van Philips Trias 9.51 3.63 5.12 1350
7 Pipp Pauzenga av Castricum 10.22 3.35 6.43 1265
8 Sylvie Berkhout Lycurgus 10.05 3.57 5.21 1257
9 Arwen de Wit NEA Volharding 9.96 3.41 5.20 1239
10 Valérie Hagnauer Lycurgus 10.07 3.54 4.93 1229
11 Mathilde Way av Castricum 10.23 3.47 5.35 1220
12 Romy Leenstra NEA Volharding 10.60 3.47 5.78 1195
13 Vera Steding Lycurgus 10.26 3.36 5.37 1195
14 Bernou van Dam av Castricum 10.15 3.40 4.71 1174
15 Jill Pique Lycurgus 10.25 3.38 4.78 1161
16 Sanne Kooij Lycurgus 11.46 3.15 7.84 1142
17 Jetske Zuurbier Trias 10.83 3.35 5.23 1105
18 Norah Kelders av Castricum 10.72 3.44 4.23 1068
19 Loes Drillenburg av Castricum 10.69 3.27 4.39 1049
20 Bella Barboza Solorzano Lycurgus 10.78 3.14 4.81 1041
21 Estella Verwiel Lycurgus 10.96 3.07 5.18 1028
22 Tess Bouwens Trias 10.60 3.07 4.28 1013
23 Sarah Schouten NEA Volharding 11.31 2.90 5.95 1001
24 Femke IJpelaan Trias 10.88 3.07 3.94 951
25 Tess Maijer Lycurgus 11.45 2.85 5.06 916
26 Norma Gouweleeuw av Castricum 11.66 3.05 3.79 840
27 Lynn Schutz av Castricum 11.54 2.82 3.98 823
28 Isabeau Meijer av Castricum 12.12 2.79 3.84 742
29 Samira van Rookhuizen NEA Volharding 12.87 2.35 4.24 610
30 Puck Emmer Lycurgus 10.15 DNS DNS 455
31 Famke Nijssen av Castricum 11.45 DNS DNS 283

startpagina pupillen competitie
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 06.06.2015