Pupillen competitie regio 1-3-4
tweede wedstrijd
6 juni 2015
Heerhugowaard
Org: Hera

Individuele uitslagen

jongens mini totaal 40m pnt ver pnt bal pnt
1 Tijn Hoffer SAV 1150 7.29 490 3.24 366 18.34 294
2 Sven Mulder Hylas 926 8.27 314 2.82 282 20.89 330
3 Zeb Tesselaar Hera 889 7.66 418 2.64 246 13.95 225
4 Liam van Hassel Hylas 796 8.26 315 2.80 278 12.71 203
5 Nick Tesselaar Hera 777 7.85 384 2.14 146 15.29 247
6 Tom Kivits Noordkop 622 8.76 240 2.38 194 11.89 188
7 Kees Kruijer NOVA 585 8.38 296 2.46 210 6.67 79
8 Matthijs Johnson Hylas 584 9.09 195 2.04 126 16.35 263
9 Jaron de Weert Noordkop 524 8.74 243 2.01 120 10.41 161
10 Niels Meijer Hera 311 10.17 69 2.33 184 5.84 58
11 Wobbe Bleeker NOVA 211 0 2.20 158 5.64 53
meisjes mini totaal 40m pnt ver pnt bal pnt
1 Micky Kraakman Hylas 852 7.72 407 2.67 252 12.14 193
2 Lieke Bijl Noordkop 795 8.00 358 2.91 300 9.26 137
3 Emma le Blansch SAV 723 8.25 317 2.79 276 8.92 130
4 Sophie de Haas SAV 714 8.32 306 2.67 252 10.17 156
5 Rhyona v Velsen Noordkop 711 8.48 281 2.38 194 14.64 236
6 Pink Groot Noordkop 704 8.37 298 2.56 230 11.24 176
7 Tesse Zomers NOVA 594 8.77 239 2.58 234 8.50 121
8 Fiona Buis ARO 88 572 8.63 259 2.18 154 10.33 159
9 Rosalie ten Bruggencate Hera 486 8.88 224 2.16 150 8.06 112
10 Frederque Bleeker NOVA 455 9.55 138 1.86 90 14.12 227
11 Jill Struijs SAV 410 9.62 130 2.06 130 9.88 150
12 Anouck Zwagermaker SAV 239 9.89 99 1.49 16 8.60 124
13 Luna Quartel Noordkop 204 10.64 22 1.70 58 8.63 124
jongens pup C totaal 40m pnt ver pnt bal pnt
1 Tim Posthuma de Boer Hylas 1236 7.87 380 3.75 468 25.33 388
2 Kian Sanches Hera 1179 7.22 504 3.29 376 18.69 299
3 Sennen Has Hylas 1081 7.35 478 3.11 340 16.29 263
4 Jessy Struijs SAV 1034 7.81 391 2.86 290 22.60 353
5 Niek Pistora av Edam 1017 7.57 435 2.71 260 20.35 322
6 Kyan van der Wiele Hera 976 7.82 389 2.81 280 19.23 307
7 Tijn Touwen Noordkop 926 7.82 389 2.87 292 15.17 245
8 Ruben Verschuur NOVA 921 8.06 348 2.50 218 22.76 355
9 Daan Ekkelenkamp av Wieringermeer 878 7.91 373 2.48 214 18.14 291
10 Jesse Joosten av Edam 864 8.07 346 2.58 234 17.68 284
11 Jelle van Langen Hera 858 8.06 348 2.66 250 16.14 260
12 Olivier Kleine Koerkamp Hylas 858 7.93 370 2.61 240 15.39 248
13 Maarten Gijsbers av Wieringermeer 818 8.15 333 2.61 240 15.20 245
14 Luuk Muizelaar TAS 82 762 8.42 290 2.62 242 14.30 230
15 Adne Vermaire Hera 759 8.32 306 2.27 172 17.50 281
16 Sven Heida av Edam 734 7.95 366 2.30 178 11.96 190
17 Tijmen van Dorp Hylas 676 8.34 303 2.42 202 10.96 171
18 Nathan van der Meulen Hera 674 8.30 309 2.61 240 8.66 125
meisjes pup C vereniging totaal 40m pnt ver pnt bal pnt
1 Chelsea Striet Noordkop 1069 7.58 433 3.09 336 18.75 300
2 Meike de Moel NOVA 1033 7.57 435 3.16 350 15.36 248
3 Sarah van Exel Hylas 974 7.76 400 2.84 286 17.99 288
4 Lotte Huisman Hylas 919 8.21 323 2.89 296 18.77 300
5 Amber Adriaansen Noordkop 882 8.43 289 2.88 294 18.68 299
6 Lotte Happe Hera 815 8.16 331 2.78 274 13.07 210
7 Lisa Sevenhuijsen Hylas 777 8.31 307 2.69 256 13.33 214
8 Melissa van Velzen SAV 775 8.26 315 2.70 258 12.62 202
9 Lynne Bijwaard Hylas 723 8.27 314 2.42 202 12.91 207
10 Anna Vast NOVA 699 8.30 309 2.66 250 9.39 140
11 Nadia Breed Noordkop 678 8.54 272 2.59 236 10.91 170
12 Marieke Vermaat av Wieringermeer 659 8.46 284 2.31 180 12.26 195
13 Fenna Visser Hera 634 8.54 272 2.55 228 9.09 134
14 Charlize Helena Eg Hylas 612 8.83 230 2.22 162 13.68 220
15 Ella Klumpenhouwer SAV 572 8.68 252 2.18 154 10.68 166
16 Keltum Tomasouw Noordkop 569 8.75 242 2.12 142 11.71 185
17 Limsie van Schie Hera 561 9.01 206 2.27 172 11.60 183
18 Katie Zwarthoed av Edam 553 8.63 259 2.36 190 7.72 104
jongens pup B Tot 40m pnt ver pnt bal pnt
1 Thomas Wolfert Hylas 1414 6.87 581 3.50 418 27.56 415
2 Daan Groot NOVA 1359 7.05 540 3.40 398 28.04 421
3 Youri Bakker Hylas 1226 7.18 512 3.16 350 23.46 364
4 Jorn Pistora av Edam 1224 7.42 464 3.29 376 24.97 384
5 Jordi Klanker Hylas 1204 7,31 486 3.30 378 21.60 340
6 Pol Gombault Noordkop 1177 7.42 464 3.41 400 19.71 313
7 Aaron Ponne SAV 1162 7.26 496 2.94 306 23.15 360
8 Vasco Mosselman SAV 1155 7.60 429 3.21 360 23.60 366
9 Arun van Hassel Hylas 1148 7.19 510 3.27 372 16.54 266
10 Sil Conijn av Edam 1144 7.20 508 3.15 348 17.93 288
11 Jurre Hoffer SAV 1099 7.13 523 3.28 374 12.66 202
12 Milan Leek DOKEV 1099 7.51 446 3.12 342 19.52 311
13 Andy Gielen Noordkop 1097 7.58 433 3.10 338 20.60 326
14 Mike Schipper Hera 1028 7.37 474 3.23 364 11.97 190
15 Mika van Straaten Hera 1008 7.56 437 2.96 310 16.22 261
16 Bram Steur SAV 990 7.97 363 2.86 290 21.40 337
17 Timo van Walsum Hera 726 8.12 338 2.60 238 9.86 150
18 Crijn Beerse DOKEV 691 8.09 343 2.31 180 10.80 168
19 Cas Huizinga SAV 651 8.49 280 2.53 224 9.75 147
meisjes pup B totaal 40m pnt ver pnt bal pnt
1 Lana Broers Hera 1468 6.71 618 3.78 474 24.35 376
2 Jinte Braas SAV 1066 7.24 500 3.33 384 11.52 182
3 Elles Knook SAV 1062 7.16 517 3.07 332 13.25 213
4 Sophie le Blansch SAV 1047 7.25 498 3.04 326 13.88 223
5 Britt Bregman SAV 1039 7.51 446 2.93 304 18.04 289
6 Catheleine Jansen Hylas 972 7.58 433 2.85 288 15.55 251
7 Marit Brand Hylas 968 7.30 488 3.06 330 9.89 150
8 Malin Schouten Hera 964 7.64 422 3.03 324 13.56 218
10 Kaitlijn Coffey-van Dongeren SAV 939 7.84 385 2.89 296 16.00 258
9 Kim Donker DOKEV 939 7.48 452 2.91 300 11.83 187
11 Senna Jonkmans TAS 82 925 7.44 460 2.86 290 11.17 175
12 Libby Gardener Hylas 901 7.82 389 3.09 336 11.20 176
13 Eline Zwagemaker SAV 899 8.09 343 2.81 280 17.14 276
14 Emma Kraakman Hylas 862 7.55 438 2.73 264 10.39 160
16 Imme v.d. Kerkhof av Texel 847 8.07 346 2.90 298 12.69 203
15 Jamie Harderwijk Hera 847 7.71 409 3.06 330 7.89 108
17 Dieuwertje van Dijk DOKEV 846 7.52 444 2.84 286 8.24 116
18 Danique van den Berg Hylas 841 7.89 377 2.95 308 10.20 156
19 Caitlin Buis ARO 88 813 8.65 256 2.57 232 20.53 325
20 Simone van Enkhuizen av Wieringermeer 779 7.96 365 2.57 232 11.56 182
21 Megan Kruijer Noordkop 745 8.31 307 2.68 254 11.64 184
22 Chimene Ooms av Wieringermeer 693 8.61 262 2.67 252 11.40 179
23 Kim van Soesbergen av Wieringermeer 689 8.35 301 2.46 210 11.34 178
24 Emma Hensen Hylas 654 8.35 301 2.75 268 6.90 85
25 Lizz de Vries av Wieringermeer 641 8.85 228 2.38 194 13.62 219
26 Anna Prins av Wieringermeer 592 8.33 304 2.44 206 6.77 82
27 Siena Fuller SAV 579 8.83 230 2.76 270 6.67 79
28 Marit Weydema av Wieringermeer 573 9.22 179 2.45 208 11.75 186
jongens pup A.1 totaal 60m pnt bal pnt hoog pnt
1 Quincy Koeten av Wieringermeer 1399 9.73 521 25.39 389 1.20 489
2 Lennart Boogaard Hera 1394 10.01 476 28.72 429 1.20 489
3 Levy Folmer Hylas 1361 9.64 535 27.13 410 1.10 416
4 Max van Zelst av Edam 1272 9.55 550 27.58 416 0.95 306
5 Marijn Dijkstra Hylas 1243 10.09 464 23.39 363 1.10 416
6 Jan Runderkamp av Edam 1174 10.31 432 26.26 400 1.00 342
7 Ingmar Visser av Wieringermeer 1152 9.74 519 15.75 254 1.05 379
8 Finn van Driel av Edam 1149 10.65 384 22.32 349 1.10 416
9 Stijn de Jong Hera 1120 10.28 436 16.66 268 1.10 416
10 Rik Grapendaal Hylas 1120 10.54 399 24.61 379 1.00 342
11 Jesse Stoop NOVA 1115 10.59 392 19.26 307 1.10 416
12 Robin Nannes NOVA 1035 9.81 508 13.76 221 0.95 306
13 Cas van der Veen DOKEV 1032 10.75 371 20.12 319 1.00 342
14 Samuel Aston Hylas 1005 10.16 454 20.12 319 0.85 232
15 Bink Faas Hera 966 11.03 335 15.63 252 1.05 379
16 Thijs ten Bruggencate Hera 956 10.54 399 13.36 215 1.00 342
17 Ryan Weijers TAS 82 952 11.20 313 16.15 260 1.05 379
18 Sil van der Berg NOVA 928 10.54 399 16.12 260 0.90 269
19 Daan Runderkamp av Edam 902 11.21 312 17.67 284 0.95 306
20 Invajo Peperkamp Hylas 816 11.10 326 16.03 258 0.85 232
21 Thijmen Gijsbers av Wieringermeer 612 12.59 162 9.57 144 0.95 306
meisjes pup A.1 totaal 60 m pnt hoog pnt bal pnt
1 Debora van Langen SAV 1460 9.24 604 1.20 489 23.68 367
2 Silje Bader NOVA 1101 9.97 483 0.95 306 19.62 312
3 Nina Karbet NOVA 1093 10.59 392 1.15 452 15.43 249
4 Marit Schoenmaker ARO 88 1086 10.53 401 1.05 379 19.19 306
5 Esmee Box Hera 1043 10.37 423 1.10 416 12.73 204
6 Angelique Vermaat av Wieringermeer 1040 10.37 423 1.05 379 14.73 238
7 Jazz-Lynn Mulder Noordkop 1007 10.86 356 1.10 416 14.60 235
8 Lise Langendijk NOVA 930 10.46 410 0.95 306 13.32 214
9 Dasay Goos Hylas 923 11.35 295 0.90 269 23.08 359
10 Meike Noordeloos SAV 918 10.77 368 0.95 306 15.10 244
11 Réka Sophia v Westbroek Hylas 872 11.20 313 1.00 342 13.49 217
12 Sterre Anderson Hylas 858 10.92 349 0.95 306 12.72 203
13 Lotte Bierman Hylas 828 11.51 276 1.00 342 13.08 210
14 Juna Jambroes Hylas 758 11.54 273 1.05 379 7.82 106
15 Hedy Pronk NOVA 720 11.63 263 0.85 232 14.00 225
16 Rosanne Pijnacker Noordkop 667 11.43 286 0.85 232 9.81 149
17 Evie Verschoor DOKEV 647 11.38 292 0.80 196 10.32 159
18 Donna Quartel Noordkop 610 12.37 184 0.90 269 10.25 157
19 Tess Sta van Uitert av Edam 588 12.18 203 0.85 232 10.04 153
20 Maaike Binnewijzend Hylas 585 11.18 316 0.90 269 0
jongens pup A.2 totaal 60 m pnt ver pnt kogel pnt
1 Jur Bakker av Edam 1798 8.73 702 4.35 588 7.75 508
2 Jelte van Es Hylas 1789 8.96 656 4.44 606 8.12 527
3 Jared Broers Hera 1676 9.24 604 4.16 550 8.02 522
4 Bas van Langen Hera 1575 9.35 585 4.20 558 6.43 432
5 Stan Tool SAV 1549 9.70 526 3.80 478 8.45 545
6 Emiel Joosten av Edam 1532 9.16 619 4.07 532 5.61 381
7 Koen Bos DOKEV 1450 10.03 473 3.92 502 7.16 475
8 Sander Buikman av Edam 1446 9.60 542 3.58 434 7.07 470
9 Finn Meijer Hylas 1427 9.71 524 3.94 506 5.85 397
10 Dennie Banda av Texel 1424 9.57 547 3.68 454 6.28 423
11 Koen Posthuma de Boer Hylas 1393 9.79 511 3.70 458 6.30 424
12 Niek Kolle Noordkop 1369 9.76 516 3.58 434 6.21 419
13 Mika Baro Hylas 1350 10.05 470 3.57 432 6.69 448
14 Leandro Ouwehand av Edam 1321 10.14 457 3.37 392 7.12 472
15 Cas Kruize Hylas 1318 9.80 509 3.44 406 5.95 403
16 Jurrie«n Klaver Hylas 1258 9.88 497 3.32 382 5.57 379
18 Ravi Raadgers Noordkop 1239 10.30 433 3.25 368 6.52 438
17 Jelmer Tiessen Noordkop 1239 10.21 446 3.49 416 5.54 377
19 Thijm van Logchem DOKEV 1237 10.00 478 3.41 400 5.26 359
20 Bo van der Heijden Hylas 1219 10.27 438 3.50 418 5.32 363
21 Ioann Lobles Noordkop 1212 10.08 466 3.29 376 5.43 370
22 Ruben Leek DOKEV 1209 10.04 472 3.24 366 5.45 371
23 Coen van de Kerkhof av Texel 1191 10.21 446 3.50 418 4.80 327
24 Steef Broesder Hylas 1176 10.80 364 3.33 384 6.36 428
25 Bas van Langerak av Wieringermeer 1154 10.31 432 3.09 336 5.68 386
26 Tom Donker DOKEV 1148 10.89 352 2.97 312 7.33 484
27 Jens Bliek Hera 1129 10.47 409 3.17 352 5.40 368
28 Roy Constant DOKEV 1118 10.70 377 3.15 348 5.80 393
29 Lukas de Jong Hera 1103 10.90 351 3.22 362 5.75 390
30 Ryan Kruijer Noordkop 1095 10.33 429 3.19 356 4.55 310
31 Jari Terra DOKEV 1069 10.89 352 2.94 306 6.08 411
32 Twan Steur SAV 1059 11.14 321 3.16 350 5.71 388
33 Milan Tool SAV 1032 10.88 354 2.86 290 5.72 388
34 Joost Emanuel NOVA 1025 11.22 311 3.00 318 5.84 396
35 Joep Nijssen Hylas 965 11.11 324 3.09 336 4.48 305
meisjes pup A.2 totaal 60  m pnt ver pnt kogel pnt
1 Lara Smits Noordkop 1620 9.64 535 3.87 492 9.40 593
2 Isa Kolle Noordkop 1619 9.16 619 3.69 456 8.43 544
3 Chris Philipsen Hera 1617 9.24 604 3.96 510 7.67 503
4 Sharona de Winter Hylas 1458 9.64 535 3.45 408 7.88 515
5 Anouk Gouwenberg TAS 82 1415 9.61 540 3.71 460 6.15 415
6 Esmée Rossenaar av Edam 1392 9.71 524 3.33 384 7.33 484
7 Femke Wabeke NOVA 1341 9.83 505 3.78 474 5.31 362
8 Anne Vilain SAV 1264 10.21 446 3.47 412 6.00 406
9 Megan van der Vlis Noordkop 1250 10.26 439 3.50 418 5.80 393
10 Caitlin Wals av Edam 1195 10.33 429 3.01 320 6.67 446
11 Veerle Vermaire Hera 1193 10.64 386 3.09 336 7.10 471
12 Kaylee Gielen Noordkop 1182 10.50 405 3.50 418 5.27 359
13 Dominique Oudhoff Hylas 1159 10.25 441 3.13 344 5.49 374
14 Cathy Zijlstra Hylas 1155 10.42 416 3.35 388 5.14 351
15 Eva Massee av Edam 1138 10.39 420 3.23 364 5.19 354
16 Cindy Smit Hera 1114 10.76 369 3.35 388 5.24 357
18 Tara Koomen SAV 1063 10.47 409 3.25 368 4.22 286
17 Sophie Gutker NOVA 1063 10.80 364 3.26 370 4.82 329
19 Jane Heidweiler DOKEV 1049 10.74 372 2.90 298 5.57 379
20 Maartje Lont av Wieringermeer 1027 10.64 386 3.06 330 4.57 311
21 Anna Huizinga SAV 910 11.06 331 3.14 346 3.53 233
22 Anouk Sier av Edam 845 11.55 272 2.69 256 4.65 317
23 Babs Goudsblom NOVA 721 11.50 278 1.99 116 4.79 327

startpagina pupillen competitie
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 08.06.2015