Pupillen competitie regio 1-3-4
30 juni 2012
Heerhugowaard
Org: Hera


meisjes mini 40m ver bal ptn
1 Alisha van Paridon DOKEV 7.41 2.77 8.09 850
2 Isa van der Veen Hera 7.70 2.56 9.85 790
3 Marit Schoemaker ARO 88 7.90 2.37 12.23 762
4 Jazz-Lynn Mulder Noordkop 7.96 2.36 12.78 759
5 Daphne Stoop Hylas 7.96 2.58 10.23 756
6 Sofie Groot Hera 7.94 2.61 7.03 696
7 Kim Donker DOKEV 8.82 2.22 8.50 515
8 Yindi van der Helm Hera 8.54 1.96 8.21 497
9 Shirley van der Mee Noordkop 8.94 2.28 6.30 459
10 Lana Broers Hera 8.67 2.13 5.05 434
11 Dunja de Koning Hera 9.23 1.94 7.31 378
12 Jasmijn Kooij Nova dnf 2.34 9.23 323
13 Senna Kroon DOKEV 10.05 1.69 6.87 222
14 Jente v.d. Berg Nova 10.01 1.64 5.90 192
15 Evy Beentjes DOKEV 11.38 1.73 7.91 172
Meisjes pup C 40m ver bal ptn
1 Selina Mulder Noordkop 7.26 2.85 23.08 1143
2 Lara Smits Noordkop 7.44 2.94 21.34 1102
3 Maudy Stoop Hylas 7.62 2.83 13.89 933
4 Femke Wabeke Nova 7.59 2.93 12.28 931
5 Lara Conijn DOKEV 8.15 2.51 12.96 761
6 Jane Heidwiller DOKEV 8.13 2.43 8.99 672
7 Nynke Oosterveen Hylas 8.54 2.26 11.14 617
8 Marit Bisdonk Noordkop 9.37 2.21 12.90 527
9 Silke Hoekstra av Wieringermeer 8.50 9.22 415
Meisjes pup B 40m hoog kogel ptn
1 Meike Kruijer Nova 6.79 0.95 4.99 1245
2 Kess Androg Noordkop 7.20 0.95 5.43 1184
3 Noah Verduin TAS 82 7.48 0.95 5.66 1143
4 Tessa van der Wulp Noordkop 7.94 1.00 5.06 1055
5 Nina Kruijer Hylas 7.36 0.95 3.74 1031
5 Rianne Montsma av Wieringermeer 7.40 0.95 3.84 1031
7 Veronique Bruin av Wieringermeer 7.61 0.95 3.59 970
8 Esther Keizer Hera 7.66 0.95 3.23 932
9 Maaike Mathlener Hera 7.95 0.85 4.32 891
10 Jade Glas TAS 82 7.43 0.85 3.00 882
11 Marly Butcher TAS 82 7.92 0.90 3.27 851
12 Myrthe van Walsum Hera 8.43 0.90 4.17 840
13 Sofie Oden Noordkop 8.10 0.85 3.30 787
14 Jette Moerman Hera 8.25 0.85 3.46 776
15 Rianne Tuithof Noordkop 9.56 0.65 2.25 341
Meisjes pup A1 60m ver kogel ptn
1 Tosca van der Flier Hera 9.50 4.09 6.03 1503
2 Mirre Gielen TAS 82 9.53 3.72 6.26 1438
3 Lisette Doodeman Nova 9.40 3.58 5.75 1400
4 Lysanne Zaal Hera 9.90 3.66 5.90 1344
5 Robin van der Veen Hera 9.92 3.58 4.72 1246
6 Romy Kwast DOKEV 10.44 3.03 5.75 1127
7 Irene Baars Noordkop 10.68 3.22 5.18 1095
7 Nora Verweij Hylas 10.20 3.16 4.37 1095
9 Isis Jansen Hylas 10.78 3.19 4.79 1050
10 Rosa Kuin Hera 10.73 3.00 5.17 1044
11 Sarah Stoop Nova 10.79 3.11 4.93 1042
12 Gwen Feenstra Hera 10.23 2.99 3.92 1022
13 Lisa Church Nova 11.40 3.13 5.11 982
14 Noa de Moel TAS 82 10.94 3.23 3.96 976
15 Luna Bakker Hera 10.58 3.13 3.47 966
16 Suzanne de Wit Noordkop 10.80 2.72 4.32 919
17 Maaike de Groot DOKEV 11.43 2.91 4.31 879
18 Mireille Ligthart Nova 10.63 2.68 3.46 868
19 Mabel Borst Hylas 12.30 2.74 4.56 768
20 Britt v.d. Berg Nova 12.22 2.71 4.41 759
21 Keet Kroon DOKEV 11.53 2.80 2.26 671
22 Tess Kroon DOKEV 11.82 2.49 2.41 591
Meisjes pup A2 60m ver bal ptn
1 Noortje Herrijgers AV Hera 9.56 3.95 19.99 1374
2 Julia Krajenbrink AV Hylas 9.28 3.59 19.02 1337
3 Iris Glas TAS 82 9.59 3.94 14.56 1285
4 Tess Keppel AV DOKEV 10.05 3.77 21.49 1280
5 Frouke Beukema SV Noordkop 9.93 3.29 25.42 1254
6 Nina van Diepen AV Hera 9.63 3.63 16.83 1252
7 Merel de Bruin AV DOKEV 9.86 3.40 21.83 1241
8 Amanda Jansen TAS 82 10.27 3.48 22.92 1209
9 Mirte Jansen AV DOKEV 10.19 3.67 19.22 1207
10 Maayke Beukema SV Noordkop 10.29 3.32 22.38 1167
11 Jasmijn Baptist AV Texel 9.87 3.39 14.50 1128
12 Vere Tavenier AV Hera 10.22 3.40 17.47 1124
13 Lisette Ruiter AV Wieringermeer 10.35 3.66 13.31 1090
13 Britt Honig AV Hylas 10.26 3.28 17.24 1090
15 Amber van der Putten AV Hera 9.80 3.11 13.85 1072
16 Noa Brunt AV Hylas 10.01 3.27 13.36 1063
17 Marieke Witte AV Texel 9.99 3.12 12.51 1022
18 Mandy Platte AV DOKEV 10.56 3.31 11.75 963
19 Quilenne ten Haaf SV Noordkop 10.14 3.03 11.00 953
20 Liz Soliman SV Noordkop 10.86 3.01 17.17 952
21 Floor Huisman AV Texel 10.50 3.02 13.61 946
22 Vivienne Jansen TAS 82 11.05 2.99 16.40 912
23 Demi Alders AV DOKEV 10.63 2.81 13.41 882
24 Leonie Keppel AV Hera 10.97 2.93 10.38 806
25 Minke van den Brink TAS 82 11.05 2.80 9.95 761
26 Jane Heidweiller AV DOKEV 11.15 2.60 10.55 721
27 Amber van den Hoff AV Wieringermeer 11.07 2.32 8.46 631
29 Jaimy Meyer AV Wieringermeer dns 2.79 12.39 474
jongens mini 40m ver bal ptn
1 Rik Grapendaal Hylas 8.15 2.64 18.82 880
2 Quincy Koeten av Wieringermeer 8.28 2.30 14.27 720
3 Milan Leek Dokev 8.61 2.22 12.75 628
4 Cas van der Veen Dokev 8.63 2.21 11.53 601
Jongens pup C 40m ver bal ptn
1 Jared Broers Hera 7.45 2.73 17.82 1008
2 Ysan Put Hylas 7.60 2.49 21.99 990
3 Koen Bos DOKEV 7.70 2.94 15.64 969
4 Jelmer Tiessen Noordkop 7.78 2.87 16.02 946
5 Robin Rens Noordkop 7.71 2.62 16.60 918
6 Tijmen Zeeman av Texel 7.80 2.43 17.67 880
7 Mika Baro Hylas 8.35 2.36 25.18 877
8 Bono van der Ploeg DOKEV 7.92 2.64 15.59 869
9 Koen Postuma de Boer Hylas 7.85 2.73 13.33 862
10 Ioann Lobles Noordkop 7.97 2.83 13.08 857
11 Lukas de Jong Hera 7.91 2.59 13.62 828
11 Ravi Raadgers Noordkop 7.98 2.70 13.06 828
13 Ruben Leek DOKEV 8.05 2.69 12.97 813
14 Shane Baars Noordkop 8.02 2.57 13.32 800
15 Wouter Groeneweg av Wieringermeer 8.50 2.62 12.45 719
16 Lucas Vos Hylas 8.51 2.17 17.59 711
17 Tom Donker DOKEV 8.39 2.43 13.10 709
18 Tom van der Plas DOKEV 8.33 2.38 12.07 690
19 Ewan van Stenis Noordkop 8.68 2.42 12.74 658
20 Jens Bliek Hera 7.96 1.94 8.80 599
Jongens pup B 40m hoog kogel ptn
1 Jeff Tesselaar Hera 6.83 1.15 5.73 1431
2 Luca van Diepen Hera 6.99 1.05 6.06 1342
3 Skip Bakker Noordkop 7.23 1.05 5.83 1276
4 Quinn Visser Hylas 7.04 1.05 4.80 1248
5 Koen Grapendaal Hylas 7.51 1.00 5.17 1141
6 Dylan Adriaansen Noordkop 7.69 1.00 5.43 1124
7 Gijs Dekker Hylas 7.06 0.80 4.92 1070
8 Milan Bouwer Hera 7.57 0.90 5.01 1046
8 Eric Rademakers Nova 7.40 0.90 4.54 1046
10 Stan de Koning Hera 7.54 0.85 4.69 992
11 Joost van Oers av Wieringermeer 7.72 0.85 4.28 929
12 Carlos Rubio Hylas 7.93 0.85 3.93 866
13 Wesley Kuut av Wieringermeer 7.94 0.90 3.20 842
14 Daan van Dorp Hylas 7.97 0.75 3.16 724
15 Max Coevert Hera 8.44 0.70 2.88 586
Jongens pup A1 60m ver kogel ptn
1 Jochem van Dijk DOKEV 9.71 3.89 6.96 1483
2 Tijmen Jansen DOKEV 9.58 3.79 6.40 1451
3 Gideon Möhringer Hera 9.60 3.69 6.23 1418
4 Ties van 't Riet Hylas 10.13 3.59 7.08 1364
5 Romello Christiaan Hera 9.44 3.50 4.83 1317
6 Tobi Oluwatobi Obakcin Hylas 9.83 3.37 5.34 1261
6 Karsten de Roo Hylas 10.00 3.33 5.88 1261
8 Jimi Derksen DOKEV 9.99 3.65 4.74 1251
9 Ben Aston Hylas 10.03 2.99 6.38 1218
10 Nils Rabbeljee DOKEV 10.93 3.53 6.57 1212
11 Amanuel Hensen Hera 9.94 3.26 4.67 1175
12 Koen Looman Hera 10.35 3.07 5.57 1137
13 Kevin Steenbakkers Noordkop 9.93 3.15 3.87 1097
14 Jens Hierck Hera 11.03 3.02 6.04 1065
15 Bart Sommer Hylas 10.00 2.67 4.34 1027
16 Skip Boumans Hera 10.98 3.09 4.75 1001
17 Lars Philipsen Hera 11.13 2.42 4.99 864
18 Jesse Visser av Texel 10.87 2.65 3.29 816
19 Matthijs Kool Hylas 11.03 2.61 3.60 813
20 Bram de Jong av Wieringermeer 12.70 2.52 6.10 785
21 Mick Oudeman Hera 11.19 2.69 2.94 754
22 Thomas Geuzebroek Hylas 12.18 2.37 4.35 690
23 Thijs Visser av Texel 11.24 2.24 3.32 689
Jongens pup A2 60m ver bal ptn
1 Jort Tiessen Noordkop 8.95 3.85 32.29 1616
2 Jan Kalverdijk Hera 9.32 3.95 32.72 1573
3 Djoao Lobles Noordkop 9.13 3.87 30.92 1571
4 Jeremy van der Mee Noordkop 9.08 4.00 23.58 1518
5 Luuk Veldman Hylas 9.58 3.84 23.09 1390
6 Mark Dekker Hylas 9.43 3.47 20.80 1312
7 Kees de Vries Hylas 10.22 3.65 27.54 1308
8 Maarten Schouten Hylas 9.73 3.45 23.54 1294
9 Martijn Dijkhuizen Hylas 9.73 3.55 21.00 1280
10 Sem Gombault Noordkop 10.34 3.31 29.34 1243
11 Tom Hoogeboom NOVA 10.41 3.47 24.47 1206
12 Dave Schoemaker ARO 88 10.17 3.38 23.08 1205
13 Sam Wever Nova 10.01 3.18 19.90 1146
14 Youri Dekker Nova 9.87 3.01 18.89 1120
15 Mitchell Kampert Noordkop 10.80 3.10 27.48 1117
16 Luuk Nijssen Hylas 10.46 3.33 18.82 1095
17 Joost Keizer Hera 10.00 3.00 16.76 1066
18 Aron Zeeman av Texel 10.94 2.96 20.99 987
19 Timo Scholten Hylas 10.94 3.05 17.74 959
20 Jerrijn Mandjes Hera 11.18 3.09 17.04 926
21 Melle Peer Noordkop 10.96 2.90 8.04 752
22 Wesley Scheur av Wieringermeer 12.48 2.52 15.38 643

startpagina pupillen competitie
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 06.07.2012