Pupillen competitie regio 1-3-4
9 juni 2012
Amstelveen
Org: Startbaan


Meisjes mini Bal 40 m Ver ptn
1 Isabel van den Berg Startbaan 12.22 7.72 2.85 889
2 Roanna Geleijn av Aalsmeer 6.97 8.25 2.40 515
3 Lois Wielage AKU 8.43 8.80 2.22 397
4 Anna Schuurman AKU 9.18 9.20 1.97 293
5 Nathalie Hofstee AKU 9.75 9.11 1.88 287
6 Roos Langman Phanos 6.45 9.12 1.74 257
7 Fleur Poelwijk AKU 7.42 9.83 1.93 210
8 Esmée Hogeveen AKU 7.49 10.20 1.81 146
Meisjes pup C 40 m ver bal ptn
1 Zorah Ward AAC 7.21 2.80 11.45 964
2 Lara Vens AAC 7.76 2.80 16.23 940
3 Mathilda Lamers AAC 8.04 2.71 18.71 910
4 Jasmijn van Tooren AKU 7.76 2.84 13.50 903
5 Faye Suurmond av Edam 8.05 2.77 15.32 868
6 Anna Jebose AAC 8.10 2.36 14.25 761
7 Iris Swagemakers Startbaan 8.07 2.59 11.22 758
8 Krisje van Dongen Phanos 7.84 2.64 8.52 753
9 Jaimy de Boer av Edam 8.34 2.76 11.02 745
10 Madelon van Eck Startbaan 8.11 2.43 11.45 723
11 Lotte Beunder av Haarlemmermeer 8.14 2.67 9.26 723
12 Kim Vogt AAC 8.42 2.37 14.49 716
13 Maria Kuipers Phanos 7.86 2.52 7.19 696
14 Vera Duikersloot AKU 8.51 2.50 11.27 672
15 Roos Beunder av Haarlemmermeer 8.53 2.44 11.41 660
16 Erin Alten AAC 8.64 2.71 7.60 618
17 Anouk Kempkes AAC 8.38 2.35 8.06 596
18 Indya Zwarthoed av Edam 8.30 1.97 10.65 586
19 Caitlin Wals av Edam 8.47 2.42 7.39 582
20 Simone Battifoglia Phanos 8.96 2.00 7.37 427
21 Emma Eggenkamp Startbaan DNS 2.60 DNS 238
22 Emma van Eggelen Startbaan DNS DNS 9.41 141
Meisjes pup B 40 m ver bal ptn
1 Lieke Wehrung AAC 7.20 3.20 17.82 1152
2 Sharon Tol av Edam 7.60 2.98 19.40 1052
3 Lisanne Groot av Edam 7.73 3.05 14.31 964
4 Kenza Regter Phanos 7.35 2.90 11.85 964
5 Femke Guit av Edam 8.17 2.90 21.11 961
6 Alyssa Awad Startbaan 7.78 2.85 16.92 956
7 Sanne de Wit av Edam 7.57 2.82 13.09 927
8 Amour den Boer Phanos 7.56 2.83 12.77 925
9 Rosie Schotvanger av Haarlemmermeer 7.75 2.78 13.87 898
10 Merel Schilder av Edam 8.06 2.53 20.48 896
11 Vera Blank Phanos 8.22 2.74 14.67 825
12 Lotte Zethof av Aalsmeer 7.83 2.90 9.34 824
13 Tosca Bink AAC 8.19 2.58 12.30 756
14 Emma van Gelder AAC 7.75 2.72 6.74 744
15 Morgane den Uyl Startbaan 8.88 2.57 13.36 671
16 Sien Saadat AKU 8.67 2.19 9.14 544
Meisjes pup A.1 60 m hoog bal ptn
1 Caya de Graaf av Edam 9.91 1.15 17.34 1223
2 Bo-Zara Winkel Startbaan 10.07 1.00 23.84 1178
3 Naomi Verhoef av Aalsmeer 10.01 1.05 16.39 1119
4 Roos Molenaar av Edam 10.25 1.05 17.90 1107
5 Tessa de Jong av Edam 11.52 1.05 28.23 1077
6 Yvonne Schokker av Edam 10.73 1.05 17.56 1034
7 Noely Baan Phanos 10.95 1.05 19.00 1027
8 Willeke Vink av Edam 10.57 1.10 13.03 1020
9 Nienke van Dok av Aalsmeer 10.65 1.05 15.41 1012
10 Anisha Kanhai Startbaan 10.18 0.90 17.06 994
11 Lianne Runderkamp av Edam 11.73 1.05 20.78 958
12 Hannah van Leeuwen Phanos 10.31 1.00 10.79 942
13 Rosalie van Tooren AKU 11.20 1.00 16.25 917
14 Kylie Kroon av Edam 11.44 1.00 16.97 900
15 Julia Cramer vd Bogaart Startbaan 10.69 0.85 17.85 897
16 Rachel Kruis AKU 10.79 0.90 15.12 879
17 Ilse Boon AAC 11.01 1.00 12.17 873
18 Hanna van Harmelen Phanos 11.40 0.95 11.24 771
19 Josephine Boxstael av Haarlemmermeer 10.94 0.90 9.14 750
20 Ella Cramer vd Bogaart Startbaan 11.44 0.90 12.02 745
21 Anne Mooijer av Edam 11.91 0.80 18.51 724
22 Lune Rijnders av Haarlemmermeer 12.11 0.90 13.86 702
23 Anouk Edwards v Muijen AAC 12.10 0.90 12.85 686
24 Jet Saadat AKU 12.86 0.90 14.92 646
25 Sanne Gerritse AKU 12.43 0.80 15.01 616
26 Sem Kwint av Haarlemmermeer 12.12 0.80 11.79 592
27 Laura te Brake Startbaan 12.53 0.80 11.72 549
28 Esther Schut AKU 12.58 0.85 8.92 525
29 Anick Willems Phanos 11.07 DNS 11.08 502
Meisjes pup A2 60 m ver kogel ptn
1 Liset Kolkman  AV Edam  9.51 4.23 7.48 1614
2 Anouk Schot  AV Edam  9.47 3.79 6.84 1496
3 Nika van der Meer  AAC  9.48 3.85 5.89 1449
4 Marie Visser  Startbaan  9.64 3.78 6.33 1435
5 Noor Hendriks  Startbaan  9.98 3.76 6.34 1378
6 Rosa Westra  AAC  9.84 3.68 5.44 1327
7 Nina Vens  AAC  10.07 3.50 6.58 1326
8 Linde van Heffen  AAC  9.94 3.68 5.38 1307
9 Noah Suurmond  AV Edam  10.09 3.69 5.60 1301
10 Willeke Stuijt  AV Edam  10.69 3.15 8.50 1275
11 Sharita Oor  AV Edam  10.56 3.50 6.86 1273
12 Maud Muller  AAC  10.36 3.44 5.94 1233
13 Megan de Ruiter  Startbaan  9.85 3.53 4.26 1214
14 Dana Kastje  Startbaan  10.19 3.80 4.09 1203
15 Vera Zonneveld  AKU  10.23 3.47 4.94 1192
16 Kyra Andruchou  Startbaan  10.75 3.23 6.07 1145
17 Hanna Vijver  AV Haarlemmermeer  10.74 3.25 5.98 1145
18 Merel Gerritse  Startbaan  10.49 3.21 5.30 1127
19 Mila Brandehof  AV Haarlemmermeer  10.27 3.20 4.30 1088
20 Maaike van Dijk  AV Edam  10.85 3.37 4.87 1082
21 Frederique Buijs  Startbaan  10.72 3.08 5.09 1056
22 Lara Cramer vd Bogaart  Startbaan  10.79 3.17 4.59 1031
23 Daphne Bosch  AV Edam  10.93 3.04 5.13 1023
24 Natascha van Beek  AKU  10.83 3.22 4.22 1008
25 Anna Schipper  AV Haarlemmermeer  10.65 3.08 4.18 1001
26 Daphne Buikman  AV Edam  10.79 3.05 4.07 969
27 Temse Totri  AKU  11.66 2.84 5.76 936
28 Sofie Albers  AKU  11.46 2.81 5.40 930
29 Emma Steen  Startbaan  11.19 2.77 4.75 911
30 Sarah van Leeuwen  Startbaan  12.51 2.86 4.79 787
31 Tanja Staneke  AKU  11.72 2.19 4.95 747
32 Iris Dado  AAC  12.83 2.20 3.33 513
33 Julia Rooth  Startbaan  DNS DNS DNS 0
34 Giulia Battifoglia  Phanos  DNS DNS DNS 0
Jongens mini Bal 40 m Ver ptn
1 Jan Runderkamp av Edam 21.72 8.19 2.61 907
2 Finn van Driel av Edam 19.70 8.26 2.35 816
3 Aiden Richard AKU 23.70 8.74 2.34 796
4 Stefan de Waal AKU 11.38 8.53 2.46 663
5 van Bergen, Diede Startbaan 13.63 8.86 2.27 617
6 Vasco Overes AKU 12.05 8.87 2.30 594
7 Toon Hooijmaijers Phanos 13.83 9.13 2.30 591
8 Felix Reuvekamp AKU 9.26 9.27 2.21 469
9 Overtoom, Florian Startbaan 9.52 9.41 2.12 419
10 Pietro Battifoflia Phanos 3.75 8.87 2.35 413
Jongens pup C 40 m ver bal ptn
1 Jur Bakker av Edam 7.05 3.08 17.09 1149
2 Kim Alofsen Startbaan 7.77 2.70 22.84 1012
3 Tim Tel av Edam 7.48 2.87 13.51 961
4 Eyoel Hiensch Phanos 7.70 2.82 16.26 955
5 Leandro Ouwehand av Edam 7.51 2.78 13.87 943
6 Yohannes Hiensch Phanos 7.67 2.69 14.35 903
7 Emiel Joosten av Edam 7.26 2.58 10.50 892
8 Marius Lakmaker Phanos 7.76 2.61 14.33 871
9 Jesse Elmers Startbaan 7.40 2.33 10.06 806
10 Zeger Haspels av Aalsmeer 7.77 2.49 11.67 798
11 Mauro Drenth Phanos 8.27 2.62 13.76 777
12 Misja Bean Phanos 8.56 2.46 18.47 775
13 Alexander Stultjens Phanos 8.23 2.35 14.90 748
14 Wouter Voorn AKU 8.74 2.27 12.41 613
15 Maarten Noordzij av Haarlemmermeer 8.56 2.48 8.91 613
16 Quint van den Riet av Haarlemmermeer 9.09 2.02 13.59 535
17 Martijn Veerhuis AKU 9.11 1.56 14.07 450
18 Casper Visser AAC 9.69 1.61 11.09 336
19 Hisko Veenstra Phanos 9.88 1.81 5.11 219
Jongens pup B 40 m ver bal ptn
1 Mike Smit av Haarlemmermeer 7.42 3.28 21.44 1175
2 Graeme 't Hoen av Aalsmeer 7.38 3.15 21.33 1156
3 Davey Gijssen av Aalsmeer 7.80 3.01 27.48 1127
4 Isar Overes AKU 7.52 2.83 25.68 1121
5 Jelle Koorn av Edam 7.61 2.76 22.60 1050
6 Mink Wilbers AAC 7.77 3.00 21.09 1049
7 Lars Buhrs av Edam 7.89 2.93 22.21 1029
8 Daniel Wesselo Phanos 7.82 2.82 22.59 1024
9 Alexander Veeger Startbaan 7.67 2.72 19.19 984
10 Dries Boermans Phanos 7.94 2.73 19.54 943
11 Olivier van den Dungen AKU 8.08 2.87 17.20 913
12 Jesse Terpstra av Haarlemmermeer 7.81 2.76 15.30 908
13 Rick Schuurman AKU 8.08 2.93 15.95 905
14 Marcus Symonds av Edam 7.83 2.57 14.80 858
15 Siem Bosch av Haarlemmermeer 8.38 2.82 17.11 853
16 Cas den Braber av Haarlemmermeer 7.85 2.51 14.47 837
17 Kenneth Celie AKU 8.38 2.58 17.42 810
18 Teun van der Grinten Phanos 8.13 2.73 11.09 774
19 Len Pieters AAC 8.34 2.75 12.65 773
20 Louwrens Louwerse Startbaan 8.11 2.51 12.46 758
21 Jordy Vermeulen av Haarlemmermeer 8.31 2.31 16.13 747
22 Mathijs Schipper av Haarlemmermeer 7.96 2.64 8.81 739
23 Quinten Reuvekamp AKU 8.70 2.46 15.66 712
24 Stijn Stevens AKU 8.65 2.34 15.34 689
25 Vincent Hoff AAC 8.55 2.45 8.41 598
26 Manuel Leeuwerik AKU 9.12 2.18 13.62 564
Jongens pup A.1 60 m hoog bal ptn
1 Marnix Kolkman av Edam 8.94 1.25 31.79 1650
2 Toju Egbe av Haarlemmermeer 9.24 1.25 26.50 1533
3 Pieter Maarse Startbaan 10.19 1.15 23.48 1266
4 Jelle Hooyberg av Edam 9.76 1.05 19.04 1199
5 Lex Brinkman Startbaan 10.29 1.00 21.65 1117
6 Tenko van der Kuip Phanos 10.22 1.00 17.18 1063
7 Arran Ross Startbaan 10.44 0.95 20.51 1044
8 Daan Schurink av Edam 11.23 1.05 21.89 1033
9 Sam Reukers av Edam 10.58 1.00 18.50 1032
10 Sirito Mathijssen AAC 10.59 0.95 21.14 1031
11 Lars Beekman AAC 11.28 1.00 18.87 947
12 Luco van Bergen Startbaan 10.62 0.95 15.00 936
13 Jens Wieringa Phanos 11.59 1.00 12.64 811
14 Rafy Khazraoui AAC 12.10 0.85 21.12 776
15 Kick van Eijk AKU 11.26 0.90 10.86 744
16 Akesse Sumter AAC 11.48 0.80 16.37 740
17 Leon Hernot Phanos 11.95 0.90 13.51 713
18 Vincent Nap Startbaan 13.00 0.85 19.46 665
19 Kedves van den Berg Phanos 12.54 0.85 10.63 564
20 Mike Teunissen Startbaan 13.14 0.80 12.94 514
21 Thijs Oostenbrink Startbaan 16.27 0.90 9.21 405
Jongens pup A2 60 m ver kogel ptn
1 Johan van den Hogen  av Edam 9.59 4.23 7.86 1622
2 Ezra Verboom  av Haarlemmermeer 9.20 3.93 7.65 1618
3 Benjamin van Gastelen  AKU 9.00 3.70 6.76 1559
4 Scott van Tilburg  Startbaan 9.74 3.79 7.40 1483
5 Jesse Buhrs  av Edam 9.99 3.64 8.42 1469
6 Ammaar Landburg  AAC 9.54 3.70 6.46 1444
7 Carlito Welink  AKU 9.89 3.71 6.81 1410
8 Assamau'al Saidi Rabah  Startbaan 9.80 3.45 6.94 1379
9 Max Guit  av Edam 10.38 3.68 7.42 1365
10 Mischa Kockmann  AAC 10.38 3.66 7.07 1342
11 Lars van Driel  av Edam 10.61 3.55 6.90 1278
12 Viggo Overes  AKU 10.27 3.41 6.52 1276
13 Joran Kalkwiek  Startbaan 9.98 3.42 5.66 1268
14 Hein Pieters  AAC 10.10 3.49 5.62 1261
15 Gregory 't Hoen  av Aalsmeer 10.27 3.34 5.61 1205
16 Ralph Wielart  av Haarlemmermeer 11.40 3.28 6.80 1117
17 David Horst  Phanos 10.53 3.02 5.79 1116
18 Sjoerd Polder  AKU 10.49 3.10 5.42 1113
19 Aldo Pantano  AAC 10.59 3.01 5.49 1086
20 Luc Borst  av Haarlemmermeer 10.64 3.08 5.32 1083
21 Jeroen de Haan  AAC 11.13 2.98 6.47 1071
22 Arjan de Haan  AAC 11.01 2.99 6.09 1065
23 Ludo Madarasz  AAC 10.69 3.08 5.00 1054
24 Marijn Houdijk  AKU 10.63 3.04 4.99 1053
25 Hidde Stoffels  AAC 10.85 3.13 4.30 994
26 Kees Augustijn  AAC 12.14 2.83 7.53 986
27 Wester Zaal  Phanos 11.11 2.84 5.32 973
28 Jelle Zuidema  Startbaan 10.95 2.87 4.37 934
29 Lucas Rib  AAC 12.93 2.79 6.88 865
30 Byron Wissink  AAC 12.13 2.69 5.50 838
31 Dion Molter  Startbaan 12.52 2.21 6.93 791

startpagina pupillen competitie
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 13.06.2012