Pupillen competitie regio 1-3-4
12 mei 2012
Warmenhuizen
Org: NOVA

meisjes pup mini 40m ver bal ptn
1 Alisha van Paridon Dokev 7.6 2.76 11.32 833
2 Sophie Groot Hera 7.9 2.61 9.98 726
3 Isa van der Veen Hera 7.9 2.41 10.99 706
4 Jazz-Lynn Mulder Noordkop 8.1 2.20 11.67 645
5 Kim Donker Dokev 9.2 2.09 10.22 444
6 Jasmijn Kooij Nova 8.7 1.85 6.37 375
7 Dunja Koning, de Hera 9.5 1.96 5.01 262
8 Yindi van der Helm Hera 9.3 1.60 6.73 258
9 Imke Geenen Hera 9.3 1.62 5.12 220
10 Evy Beentjes Dokev 10.5 1.89 5.32 153
11 Jente van de Berg Nova 10.2 1.51 5.99 123
12 Senna Kroon Dokev 10.6 1.27 4.58 27
Meisjes pup C 40m ver bal ptn
1 Bente Madderom Trias 6.9 3.35 16.78 1179
2 Lara Smits Noordkop 7.5 3.25 24.39 1147
3 Selina Mulder Noordkop 7.4 2.67 16.19 935
4 Femke Wabeke Nova 7.7 3.05 13.23 908
5 Donna Steenvoorden Dokev 8.3 2.50 10.31 649
6 Myrthe Vredeveld Noordkop 8.0 2.33 7.46 600
7 Jane Heidwiller Dokev 8.2 2.24 9.65 598
8 Jetske Zuurbier Trias 8.9 2.28 11.69 548
9 Lisa van Baar Trias 9.1 2.39 6.78 441
10 Marit Bisdonk Noordkop 9.4 2.04 8.99 385
Meisjes pup B 40m ver bal ptn
1 Meike Kruijer Nova 7.1 3.29 22.07 1202
2 Kess Androg Noordkop 7.2 3.17 18.69 1111
3 Dunsi Schuurman Hylas 7.7 3.03 17.28 970
4 Noah Verduin TAS  7.7 2.90 17.34 945
5 Jade Glas TAS  7.8 2.94 14.61 893
6 Nina Kruijer Hylas 7.4 2.88 10.72 883
7 Tessa van der Wulp Noordkop 8.1 2.70 16.86 832
8 Kyra Agasi Trias 7.7 2.80 11.60 829
9 Esther Keizer Hera 7.7 2.89 7.82 770
10 Marjolein van der Kraan Trias 7.7 2.72 8.67 755
11 Marly Butcher TAS  8.3 2.85 10.56 723
12 Kim Tervoort Trias 8.2 2.55 9.51 658
13 Jette Moerman Hera 8.2 2.35 8.58 598
14 Iris Platte Dokev 8.5 2.31 10.78 591
15 Evi Oosterink Trias 8.3 2.54 7.12 588
16 Francien Rooyakkers Dokev 9.5 2.19 8.93 403
Meisjes pup A1 60m ver kogel ptn
1 Tosca van der Flier Hera 9.4 3.79 6.04 1419
2 Mirre Gielen TAS 9.3 3.59 5.82 1383
3 Nienke Madderom Trias 9.4 3.81 4.23 1302
4 Lisette Doodeman Nova 9.6 3.84 4.40 1288
5 Jip de Waard Trias 10.5 3.44 5.86 1175
6 Iris Croux Trias 10.2 3.51 4.51 1140
7 Lysanne Zaal Hera 10.1 3.21 5.15 1138
8 Gwen Feenstra Hera 10.1 3.22 4.90 1123
9 Lisa Church Nova 10.4 2.96 5.15 1047
10 Cindy ten Have Noordkop 10.6 3.00 4.96 1015
11 Robin van der Veen Hera 10.1 3.08 3.80 1015
12 Romy Kwast Dokev 11.0 3.00 5.70 1013
13 Pleunie Burgering Trias 10.2 2.85 4.30 993
14 Nora Verweij Hylas 10.5 2.85 4.59 973
15 Irene Baars Noordkop 10.9 3.02 4.76 968
16 Jonne van Schagen Dokev 10.6 3.06 3.56 924
17 Noa de Moel TAS 10.8 2.87 4.28 915
18 Isis Jansen Hylas 10.9 2.81 4.45 904
19 Sarah Stoop Nova 11.2 2.78 4.96 897
20 Luna Bakker Hera 10.9 2.85 3.75 859
21 Rosa Kuin Hera 11.1 2.57 4.34 823
22 Eva Bakker Hera 11.1 2.69 3.42 776
23 Mireille Ligthart Nova 10.9 2.53 2.74 710
24 Britt van de Berg Nova 12.1 2.54 4.12 692
25 Maaike de Groot Dokev 11.6 2.53 3.33 679
26 Keet Kroon Dokev 11.9 2.57 2.98 625
27 Mabel Borst Hylas 12.9 2.56 3.53 574
28 Myrthe Roest Trias 12.4 2.21 3.64 558
29 Tess Kroon Dokev 11.7 1.82 3.35 528
Meisjes pup A2 60m hoog kogel ptn
1 Iris Glas TAS 9.4 1.25 7.15 1535
2 Frouke Beukema Noordkop 9.7 1.25 6.26 1435
3 Noortje Herrijgers Hera 9.5 1.20 6.22 1428
4 Tess Keppel Dokev 10.2 1.25 6.56 1379
5 Julia Krajenbrink Hylas 9.6 1.20 5.27 1351
6 Nina van Diepen Hera 9.3 1.10 5.59 1348
7 Mirte Jansen Dokev 10.4 1.20 6.55 1314
8 Merel de Bruin Dokev 10.0 1.10 5.86 1255
9 Milou de Ruijter Texel 10.6 1.20 5.85 1245
10 Amanda Jansen TAS 10.2 1.15 5.58 1244
11 Maayke Beukema Noordkop 9.9 1.05 5.93 1238
12 Jasmijn Baptist Texel 9.8 1.10 5.12 1237
13 Yanniek Bouwer Trias 10.1 1.15 5.18 1232
14 Quilenne ten Haaf Noordkop 10.5 1.20 5.17 1214
15 Britt Honig Hylas 10.5 1.15 5.18 1177
16 Vere Tavenier Hera 10.0 1.05 5.17 1174
17 Vivienne Jansen TAS 10.3 1.10 4.87 1147
18 Amber van der Putten Hera 10.2 0.95 5.36 1084
19 Mariek+B242e Witte Texel 10.4 1.10 4.05 1075
20 Liz Soliman Noordkop 11.1 1.05 5.66 1060
21 Floor Huisman Texel 10.8 1.05 5.08 1059
22 Sabine Kamstra Trias 10.9 1.05 4.79 1027
23 Julia Knot Hera 9.9 0.95 3.81 1018
24 Demi Alders Dokev 11.1 1.05 4.89 1009
25 Mandy Platte Dokev 10.6 0.95 3.65 907
26 Minke vd Brink TAS 11.5 1.05 3.72 877
27 Leonie Keppel Hera 12.0 1.00 4.77 864
28 Lisa Kaptein Dokev 12.3 1.00 5.05 854
29 Jill Heidweiler Dokev 11.6 0.95 3.78 798
jongens pup mini 40m ver bal ptn
1 Rik Grapendaal Hylas 8.5 2.44 17.45 729
2 Jibbe Gielen TAS 8.6 2.12 12.80 576
3 Milan Leek Dokev 9.0 2.07 12.40 506
4 Gijs van der Kolk Trias 9.4 2.15 7.69 378
5 Mika Lok Hera 9.2 1.79 5.51 277
Jongens pup C 40m ver bal ptn
1 Jared Broers Hera 7.3 2.49 23.55 1021
2 Ysan Put Hylas 7.7 2.67 22.90 977
3 Mika Baro Hylas 8.1 2.44 26.54 912
4 Luc van Ruler Noordkop 7.7 2.43 17.16 848
5 Ioann Lobles Noordkop 7.4 2.44 13.43 844
6 Huib Schong Trias 7.5 2.74 9.31 807
7 Koen Bos Dokev 7.8 2.51 14.63 807
8 Robin Rens Noordkop 8.0 2.51 15.30 785
9 Tijmen Zeeman Texel 8.0 2.45 14.89 766
10 Shane Baars Noordkop 8.1 2.39 15.40 747
11 Bono van der Ploeg Dokev 8.1 2.42 12.92 712
12 Ravi Raadgers Noordkop 7.9 2.68 7.91 696
13 Ruben Leek Dokev 8.4 2.44 12.66 665
14 Maarten Plagmeijer Noordkop 8.3 2.19 13.81 650
15 Tom van der Plas Dokev 8.1 2.31 9.43 624
16 Tom Donker Dokev 8.6 2.16 13.57 597
17 Ewan van Stenis Noordkop 8.7 2.11 13.38 570
18 Lukas de Jong Hera 8.4 2.50 7.10 565
19 Nieck Roest Trias 8.6 1.92 13.65 551
20 Jip van Buitenen Trias 8.7 2.34 7.78 506
21 Lars Laufenberg Noordkop 9.3 2.28 7.72 417
22 Daan Hager Dokev 9.9 1.78 12.49 345
23 Jens Bliek Hera 10.8 2.08 9.26 271
Jongens pup B 40m ver bal ptn
1 Luca van Diepen Hera 6.9 3.55 27.73 1367
2 Jeff Tesselaar Hera 7.0 3.65 23.40 1312
3 Quinn Visser Hylas 7.0 3.11 22.89 1197
4 Mike Wortel Trias 7.0 3.09 20.53 1161
5 Gijs Dekker Hylas 6.9 2.96 19.49 1141
6 Milan Bouwer Hera 7.4 3.04 25.62 1140
7 Skip Bakker Noordkop 7.4 3.04 23.52 1113
8 Koen Grapendaal Hylas 7.5 3.00 22.66 1075
9 Raul Tophoff Trias 7.7 3.23 21.18 1066
10 Dylan Adriaansen Noordkop 7.7 2.84 24.75 1035
11 Eric Rademakers Nova 7.4 3.02 17.45 1024
12 Ole van Tiel Trias 7.1 3.15 11.63 1012
13 Ties van Schagen Dokev 6.9 2.76 11.83 978
14 Stan de Koning Hera 7.4 2.83 13.00 914
15 Carlos Rubio Hylas 7.8 2.22 22.32 862
16 Lars Brouwer Trias 8.1 2.56 18.75 833
17 Koen Haanappel Trias 8.1 2.51 14.05 749
18 Lars Tervoort Trias 7.9 2.35 10.84 691
19 Stijn van de Berg Nova 8.4 2.32 15.34 686
20 Daan van Dorp Hylas 8.2 2.40 10.75 652
21 Mitch Krokee Trias 8.9 2.32 16.89 643
22 Yari Koot Trias 8.9 2.23 6.78 435
Jongens pup A.1 60m ver kogel ptn
1 Jochem van Dijk Dokev 9.7 3.55 6.66 1361
2 Tijmen Jansen Dokev 9.7 3.63 6.12 1344
3 Tijs Haanappel Trias 9.7 3.67 5.66 1324
4 Gideon Möhringer Hera 10.0 3.72 6.23 1324
5 Jens Oosterink Trias 9.7 3.70 5.14 1296
6 Romello Christiaan Hera 9.9 3.30 5.29 1196
7 Ties van 't Riet Hylas 10.5 3.17 6.88 1183
8 Sijvert Commandeur Trias 10.6 3.54 5.57 1164
9 Casper Peterse Trias 10.3 3.32 5.04 1125
10 Nils Rabbeljee Dokev 10.3 3.18 5.47 1125
11 Tim Buschman Dokev 10.3 3.11 5.17 1092
12 Jimi van Derksen Dokev 10.4 3.21 4.84 1076
13 Wietze Kuyl Trias 10.6 3.31 4.90 1073
14 Ben Aston Hylas 10.2 3.06 4.69 1063
15 Amanuel Hensen Hera 10.6 3.32 4.68 1060
16 Karsten de Roo Hylas 10.7 3.19 5.00 1043
17 Mart Kikkert Texel 10.8 3.13 4.85 1008
18 Jelle Wittink Hylas 10.8 2.99 5.01 991
19 Koen Looman Hera 10.4 2.89 4.24 969
20 Bart Sommer Hylas 10.8 2.93 4.51 944
21 Kevin Krokkee Trias 11.3 2.98 5.08 934
22 Lars Philipsen Hera 11.2 2.79 5.11 910
23 Bram Houtkooper Trias 10.9 2.77 4.42 894
24 Skip Boumans Hera 11.1 2.82 4.05 851
25 Jesse Visser Texel 10.9 2.80 3.66 842
26 Mick Oudeman Hera 11.7 2.95 3.03 727
27 Thomas Geuzebroek Hylas 12.5 2.49 3.61 603
28 Lukas Laufenberg Noordkop 13.1 2.59 4.04 601
29 Matthijs Kool Hylas 12.9 2.66 3.62 601
Jongens pup A.2 60m hoog kogel ptn
1 Stan Nijhuis Trias 9.5 1.35 8.39 1660
2 Djoao Lobles Noordkop 9.3 1.30 7.56 1611
3 Gijs Hopman Trias 9.2 1.25 6.77 1547
4 Kevin van Hout Dokev 9.6 1.25 7.31 1512
5 Sem Gombault Noordkop 9.9 1.20 7.75 1454
6 Mark Dekker Hylas 9.4 1.25 5.67 1446
7 Luuk Veldman Hylas 9.6 1.25 5.61 1410
8 Stan Huiting Trias 10.1 1.25 6.06 1363
9 Twan Bosschaart Trias 10.1 1.20 6.44 1349
10 Kick van Leeuwen Dokev 9.7 1.10 5.81 1297
11 Mitchell Kampert Noordkop 10.9 1.30 6.10 1295
12 Youri Dekker Nova 9.8 1.10 5.88 1287
13 Maarten Schouten Hylas 9.8 1.05 5.50 1225
14 Martijn Dijkhuizen Hylas 10.0 1.05 5.53 1197
15 Aron Zeeman Texel 10.7 1.10 5.56 1140
16 Sam Wever Nova 10.7 1.10 5.30 1123
17 Joost Keizer Hera 10.3 1.00 5.32 1104
18 Timo Scholten Hylas 10.9 1.05 5.76 1091
19 Jerrijn Mandjes Hera 11.2 1.00 6.65 1072
20 Tom Hoogeboom Nova 10.7 0.95 5.02 995
21 Luuk Nijssen Hylas 10.6 1.00 4.26 990
22 Arne de Jong Hylas 11.4 1.00 4.98 944
23 Melle Peer Noordkop 11.5 1.05 3.21 835
24 Ketharan Balasupramaniam Dokev 12.3 0.90 5.06 781

startpagina pupillen competitie
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 15.05.2012