Pupillen competitie regio 1-3-4
2 juli 2011
Heiloo
Org: Trias

Meisjes pup A2 60m ver bal ptn
1 Bregje Dekker Nova 9.40 3.94 26.49 1485
2 Teuntje Hopman Trias 9.54 3.86 27.44 1456
3 Evelien Bouma Hylas 9.35 3.72 23.14 1407
4 Puck de Waard Trias 9.45 3.67 20.15 1339
5 Joyce van Kan kav Holland 9.46 4.02 14.86 1328
6 Gitte Schelfhout Hera 9.50 3.48 21.49 1311
7 Sarah Dekker Trias 9.70 3.56 20.53 1281
8 Judie Jonker Hera 9.76 3.72 18.50 1274
9 Fleur Chattillon Hera 9.33 3.39 17.90 1271
10 Merel Kouwenhoven Hera 9.35 3.36 16.42 1240
11 Mette Volkers Hylas 9.54 3.51 16.44 1237
12 Coosje Boom Trias 10.27 3.38 26.00 1228
13 Britt Agasi Trias 9.83 3.54 18.16 1222
14 Anne Kuperus av Haarlem 10.64 3.49 27.20 1213
15 Michelle van Dorth Hylas 10.06 3.44 20.69 1202
16 Esmee de Jong Trias 9.95 3.39 17.26 1159
17 Lydia van Dijk kav Holland 10.03 3.30 19.25 1158
18 Britt Stammis Nova 10.75 3.01 31.22 1149
19 Anouk de Niet Hera 9.86 3.25 17.23 1145
20 Yanika Einholz kav Holland 10.08 3.18 18.30 1113
21 Maartje Geuzebroek kav Holland 10.15 3.30 14.05 1059
22 Dagmar Smit kav Holland 10.62 3.24 18.66 1052
23 Irme Hoole Trias 9.90 3.16 12.68 1047
24 Lisanne de Wilde Hylas 10.48 3.27 15.56 1031
25 Eline Hilbers kav Holland 10.13 3.04 13.33 998
26 Bente Schonewille Hera 10.66 2.80 15.25 907
27 Hilary van Thienen kav Holland 10.83 2.86 15.53 901
Meisjes pup A1 60m ver kogel ptn
1 Noortje Herrijgers Hera 9.74 3.72 5.22 1337
2 Julia Krajenbrink Hylas 9.76 3.44 5.63 1305
3 Yanniek Bouwer Trias 10.19 3.44 4.63 1171
4 Vere Tavenier Hera 10.18 3.38 4.51 1152
5 Jasmijn Baptist av Texel 10.02 3.02 4.74 1120
6 Eline Steen kav Holland 10.47 3.35 4.63 1113
7 Milou de Ruijter av Texel 10.44 3.07 4.70 1065
8 Marieke Witte av Texel 10.21 2.83 4.80 1057
9 Sofia Bouwmeester kav Holland 10.70 3.38 3.78 1024
10 Britt Honig Hylas 10.63 2.99 4.64 1019
11 Julia Knot Hera 10.44 3.13 3.82 1013
12 Sam Pronk kav Holland 10.52 3.16 3.49 981
13 Nina Ouwens kav Holland 10.55 2.84 4.24 971
14 Floor Huisman av Texel 11.10 2.90 5.04 968
15 Laura van Galen Hylas 10.90 2.75 4.75 943
16 Yiva van Lancelot Hylas 11.16 2.92 4.63 936
17 Amber van der Putten Hera 10.68 2.75 4.12 927
18 Sanne Terwee Trias 11.79 2.52 3.77 719
Meisjes pup B 40m hoog kogel ptn
1 Fay Witte kav Holland 7.09 1.20 4.32 1314
2 Nienke Madderom Trias 6.67 1.05 3.88 1267
3 Sarah van Ekeris kav Holland 7.12 1.05 4.82 1233
4 Lisette doodeman Nova 6.97 1.00 4.34 1195
5 Robina Negenman kav Holland 6.97 1.00 4.34 1195
6 Nikki Taag kav Holland 7.28 1.10 4.18 1191
7 Lisa Genet Trias 7.42 1.05 4.76 1168
8 Jip de Waard Trias 7.42 1.00 5.30 1167
9 Lysanne Zaal Hera 7.38 0.95 4.49 1084
10 lisa Church Nova 7.70 1.00 4.39 1051
11 Robin van der Veen Hera 7.37 0.90 4.23 1030
12 Nora Verweij Hylas 7.54 0.90 4.31 1002
13 Pleunie Burgering Trias 7.66 0.95 3.61 963
14 Britt van de Berg Nova 8.04 1.00 3.67 937
15 Iris Jansen Hylas 7.70 0.95 3.33 933
16 Rosa Kuin Hera 7.99 0.95 3.70 911
17 Emma van den Boom Hylas 8.10 0.95 3.90 909
18 Luna Bakker Hera 7.72 0.90 3.11 874
19 Marit van Dam Trias 7.99 0.85 3.70 837
20 Sarah Stoop Nova 7.89 0.80 3.51 804
21 Lissa van der Helm kav Holland 8.01 0.80 3.75 802
22 Mirelle Ligthart Nova 7.95 0.90 2.33 761
23 Britt de Niet Hera 8.01 0.80 3.20 757
24 April Toebak Hylas 8.12 0.80 3.29 747
25 Tosca van der Flier Hera DNS 1.10 DNS 416
Meisjes pup C 40m ver bal ptn
1 Floortje Steen kav Holland 7.57 2.83 15.49 969
2 Dunsi Schuurman Hylas 7.79 2.92 15.97 954
3 Renske Kamermans Hera 7.99 2.56 12.81 794
4 Luca Hageman Hera 7.80 2.49 10.99 780
5 Kyra Agasi Trias 8.11 2.64 10.51 747
6 Feija Mesman kav Holland 7.89 2.55 6.47 679
7 Anna Carnas Trias 8.82 2.32 14.88 654
8 Shevon McGarry Trias 8.61 2.28 13.48 653
9 Evi Oosterink Trias 8.46 2.55 7.32 607
10 Myrthe van Walsum Hera 8.46 2.11 11.44 604
11 Maaike Mathlener Hera 8.50 2.27 8.74 576
12 Donna Bosscha kav Holland 8.19 2.48 3.71 540
13 Kim Tervoort Trias 8.74 2.29 6.34 490
M pup mini 40m ver bal ptn
1 Bente Madderom trias 7.24 2.88 9.09 928
2 Eva Hoogewerf kav Holland 7.88 2.57 12.12 803
3 Femke Wabeke Nova 7.77 2.77 8.80 798
4 Sophie van Ekeris kav Holland 7.87 2.65 10.77 796
5 Eline Wittte Hera 8.22 2.32 12.49 703
6 Noa Koning kav Holland 8.39 2.21 13.84 678
7 Nathalie van Mil kav Holland 8.85 2.46 6.10 503
8 Nadesh Liefhebber trias 9.59 1.88 8.05 338
Jongens pup A2 60m ver bal ptn
1 Jos Hoogewerf kav Holland 9.23 4.07 40.13 1690
2 Sil Negenman kav Holland 9.04 4.31 24.58 1600
3 Boris Hoogervorst kav Holland 9.24 4.21 27.98 1584
4 Bastiaan Church Nova 9.24 4.01 28.53 1551
5 Timo Koning kav Holland 9.42 4.02 28.77 1525
6 Maarten Quaars kav Holland 9.36 3.88 27.82 1496
7 Michel van den Hoven Trias 9.68 3.86 30.75 1472
8 Jay Beelen Trias 9.15 4.14 18.70 1466
9 Igor Uiterwijk kav Holland 9.64 3.86 28.44 1451
10 Mika Taag kav Holland 9.56 3.98 24.62 1442
11 Mike van Dijk av Haarlem 9.75 3.79 25.10 1378
12 Vincent Buringa Hylas 9.59 3.60 25.41 1371
13 Joran Timmerman Hera 9.07 3.56 18.28 1359
14 Julien Karsten Nova 9.89 3.72 24.79 1338
15 Patryk Cieplik Hylas 9.74 3.89 20.30 1337
16 Bart Lauwers kav Holland 9.55 3.77 18.26 1314
17 Tijn Pronk kav Holland 9.77 3.58 22.25 1296
18 Dean Niesten Hera 9.67 3.50 20.78 1276
19 Pepijn Graat kav Holland 9.88 3.52 22.14 1266
20 Lucas Tuinier kav Holland 9.50 3.40 16.94 1230
21 Lukas de Ruiter kav Holland 9.92 3.11 25.56 1221
22 Teun Beers Nova 10.04 3.33 22.97 1214
23 Michiel Lohse av Texel 10.35 3.52 21.46 1186
24 Luuk Peterse Trias 10.42 3.40 19.70 1127
25 Wouter Okker kav Holland 10.10 3.16 19.24 1120
26 Renzo Spaargaren kav Holland 10.83 3.10 27.94 1118
27 Jarne Kompier av Texel 11.28 3.79 20.40 1103
28 Wessel Oud Hylas 10.88 3.38 21.85 1091
29 Steven de Moel Nova 10.01 3.20 15.20 1079
30 Dylan Haazelager Trias 10.18 3.23 14.06 1041
31 Jasper Luyt Hera 10.52 2.94 19.30 1016
32 Jeroen de Wolf Hylas 10.94 3.06 19.64 988
33 Jan van der Meulen av Haarlem 10.62 3.17 14.90 980
34 Jesse Jongerden Hylas 12.02 2.98 20.65 861
35 Jeroen Mul kav Holland 12.38 2.59 13.68 639
Jongens pup A1 60m ver kogel ptn
1 Stan Nijhuis Trias 9.74 3.93 7.70 1528
2 Kenzo Kandelaar kav Holland 9.66 3.50 7.83 1462
3 Gijs Hopman Trias 9.62 3.65 6.43 1419
4 Brecht Lagerweij Hera 9.81 3.49 5.48 1297
5 Jan Kalverdijk Hera 9.95 3.57 5.43 1288
6 Otte van Dam av Haarlem 10.21 3.38 5.64 1223
7 Luuk Veldman Hylas 10.16 3.33 5.52 1214
8 Mark Dekker Hylas 10.01 3.20 5.24 1191
9 Floris Belle Trias 10.18 3.46 4.81 1189
10 Stan Huiting Trias 10.36 3.28 5.44 1169
11 Joost Keizer Hera 9.81 3.00 5.03 1169
12 Twan Bosschaart Trias 10.46 3.20 5.85 1165
13 Sten Stroet Hera 10.62 3.27 5.92 1161
14 Martijn Bakker Trias 10.36 3.42 4.88 1160
15 Youri dekker Nova 10.45 3.17 5.47 1136
16 Jaap Wittenberg kav Holland 10.11 2.94 5.32 1130
17 Luuk Meesters kav Holland 10.74 3.16 5.33 1085
18 Maarten Odekerken Trias 11.20 3.29 5.82 1084
19 Maarten Schouten Hylas 10.44 2.98 4.97 1066
20 Sem Groot Trias 10.85 2.91 4.92 994
21 Sebastiaan San Josť Hera 10.63 2.98 4.23 988
22 Ryan van der Veer Hera 11.07 2.60 5.03 910
23 Bas de Kort Trias 11.25 2.85 4.41 895
24 Siebe de Vries kav Holland 11.53 2.91 4.62 889
25 Dante van Lancelot Hylas 11.54 3.01 4.09 869
26 Arne de Jong Hylas 11.28 2.80 3.81 837
27 Aydan Dam Hylas 11.40 2.67 4.01 811
28 Sjoerd van der Sel kav Holland 11.81 2.62 4.67 803
29 Timo Scholten Hylas 11.43 2.44 3.92 755
30 Robin Boxma Hylas 11.36 2.46 3.41 727
31 Chris Schermer kav Holland 12.56 2.46 4.65 692
32 Renger Borsboom kav Holland 12.60 2.50 3.79 632
Jongens pup B 40m hoog kogel ptn
1 David Hoogewerf kav Holland 6.83 1.10 4.86 1338
2 Stein Liefhebber Trias 6.97 1.05 5.74 1327
3 Koen Hoedjes Hera 7.15 1.00 6.07 1271
4 Jens Oosterink Trias 6.95 1.05 4.57 1252
5 Jens van der Eijk kav Holland 7.57 1.10 5.49 1225
6 Jasper Koertse av Texel 7.45 1.00 6.12 1213
7 Romello Christiaan Hera 7.09 1.05 4.39 1209
8 Justin Groot Hylas 7.64 1.10 5.27 1197
9 Wietze Kuyl Trias 7.31 1.05 4.83 1195
10 Adwen Gieles kav Holland 7.32 0.95 5.98 1195
11 Sijvert Commandeur Trias 7.54 1.05 5.20 1174
12 Yannick Hageman Hera 7.16 1.00 4.42 1160
13 Jelmer de Graaf kav Holland 7.16 1.00 4.23 1146
14 Amanuel Hensen Hera 7.29 0.95 4.00 1065
15 Casper Peterse Trias 7.18 0.75 5.54 1048
16 Jesse de Graaff kav Holland 8.17 0.95 6.03 1044
17 Lex van Honschoten kav Holland 7.45 0.95 4.00 1033
18 Tijs Haanappel Trias 7.11 0.80 4.37 1020
19 Jelle Wittink Hylas 7.86 1.00 4.25 1012
20 Aris Beers Nova 7.54 1.00 3.36 1001
21 Bing Amelung kav Holland 7.55 0.80 5.01 976
22 Mart Kikkert av Texel 7.68 0.85 4.68 965
23 Bart Sommer Hylas 7.66 0.95 3.54 957
24 Indy Capricorne Hylas 7.71 1.00 3.00 939
25 Tijn Koning kav Holland 7.60 0.80 4.10 902
26 Jur Groenland Trias 7.57 0.85 3.32 882
27 Rick Jongenburger Trias 7.78 0.85 3.46 855
28 Justus Geuzebroek kav Holland 7.67 0.85 2.75 814
29 Mick Oudeman Hera 8.11 0.95 2.37 775
30 Thomas Geuzebroek Hylas 9.22 0.70 3.15 502
Jongens pup C 40m ver bal ptn
1 Luca van Diepen Hera 7.03 3.30 30.91 1378
2 Jeff Tesselaar Hera 6.88 3.17 24.36 1306
3 Seb van Schelven kav Holland 7.46 2.76 31.98 1193
4 Quinn Visser Hylas 7.22 3.05 19.43 1141
5 Wouter Bracke kav Holland 7.37 2.97 22.26 1134
6 Romke van Dam av Haarlem 7.35 3.00 18.69 1095
7 Milan Brouwer Hylas 7.84 2.85 27.96 1093
8 Sam Cremers kav Holland 7.66 2.98 22.96 1090
9 Gijs Dekker Hylas 7.24 2.97 16.75 1082
10 Mike Wortel Trias 7.37 3.07 16.82 1077
11 Erik Rademakers Nova 7.74 2.93 19.27 1014
12 Koen Grapendaal Hylas 7.79 2.89 18.37 984
13 Justin Dijkstra Hylas 7.80 2.74 17.24 935
14 Koen Haanappel Trias 8.53 2.67 18.37 820
15 Vincent de rooij Hylas 8.24 2.32 11.94 689
16 Max Coevert Hera 9.49 1.85 19.74 547
17 Lars Tervoort Trias 9.26 2.18 11.42 507
18 Daan van Dorp Hylas 8.91 1.91 9.74 466
19 Yari Koot Trias 9.66 2.04 8.83 379
Jongens pup mini 40m ver bal ptn
1 Ysan Put Hylas 8.10 2.84 16.79 897
2 Rik Grapendaal Hylas 8.60 2.30 17.11 716


startpagina pupillen competitie
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 03.07.2011