Pupillen competitie regio 1-3-4
21 mei 2011
Purmerend
Org: NEA Volharding

Meisjes pup A2 60m hoog kogel ptn
1 Didi Wals Waterland 9.11 1.30 7.72 1696
2 Merit Schuurman AAC 9.14 1.30 6.89 1644
3 Tessa de Ruiter AV 23 9.70 1.25 7.35 1537
4 Marit Vorstman AAC 9.39 1.20 6.62 1510
5 Nina van Luijn NEA Volharding 9.60 1.10 6.19 1376
6 Mira Mioch AV 23 9.64 1.10 5.72 1339
7 Marit Schouwstra AAC 9.79 1.15 5.33 1326
8 Ilse Zonneveld Atos 9.82 1.15 4.78 1284
9 Nikki van Wees NEA Volharding 10.22 1.15 5.59 1277
10 Quinty Welling Atos 10.46 1.10 6.08 1237
11 Noa Butter NEA Volharding 10.27 1.05 6.15 1232
12 Evelyn Vletter NEA Volharding 10.14 1.05 5.62 1218
13 Jael Aalbers Atos 10.77 1.00 6.79 1163
14 Chantionne Blomont NEA Volharding 9.84 1.05 4.13 1161
15 Noa Hoondert AV 23 10.19 1.00 5.23 1148
16 Allisha Schouten NEA Volharding 10.37 1.00 5.52 1141
17 Bibi te Loo Waterland 10.69 1.00 5.06 1066
18 Luna Kok NEA Volharding 10.83 0.95 5.33 1029
19 Inge van Dijk AAC 10.65 0.95 4.89 1024
20 Silvia Alberts Atos 11.03 0.95 4.70 961
21 Maaike Uijttenboogaard NEA Volharding 10.83 0.95 3.65 908
22 Rianne Klooster Waterland 10.23 dns 6.31 868
23 Margje Horning Atos 11.32 0.90 4.00 837
24 Sophie Jebose AAC 8.81 dns dns 686
Carmen Kooij Waterland dns dns dns 0
Meisjes pup A1 60m ver kogel ptn
1 Shaquata King Feniks 8.49 4.08 5.90 1685
2 Ismay Bohr AAC 9.31 3.74 5.16 1410
3 Nina Vens AAC 9.72 3.64 5.94 1370
4 Marjolein de Koning AV 23 9.89 3.65 6.02 1350
5 Nika van der Meer AAC 9.51 3.59 4.50 1299
6 Eva Dijkstra AV 23 9.69 3.50 5.05 1290
7 Julia Wille AV 23 9.45 3.40 4.65 1282
8 Elja Mantel AV 23 10.14 3.41 5.00 1198
9 FabiŽnne Sluis AV 23 10.07 3.22 5.21 1184
10 Emma Kant Waterland 10.43 3.56 4.96 1183
11 Carolien de Koning AV 23 10.75 3.24 6.34 1164
12 Jenna van der Meijden NEA Volharding 10.70 3.18 4.71 1052
13 Linda van der Klei NEA Volharding 10.43 3.31 2.87 972
14 Amber van der Klei NEA Volharding 10.73 3.14 3.69 964
15 Maud Muller AAC 11.11 3.16 4.23 961
16 Marijke Dorst AV 23 10.86 2.91 4.09 932
17 Jehanne Vermeij AAC 11.00 3.07 3.61 909
18 Kim Hoekstra Feniks 11.45 2.88 4.77 902
19 Merel van Kempen Atos 11.03 2.84 4.03 893
20 Berber Siersma Atos 11.48 3.12 3.91 885
21 Lisa de Boer NEA Volharding 10.59 2.79 3.28 880
22 Rosa Lucassen Atos 11.77 2.91 4.66 865
23 Maxime Frenkel AV 23 10.89 2.78 3.56 861
24 Mila Kuller NEA Volharding 11.19 2.77 3.95 853
24 RŁmeysa Aksu AAC 11.30 2.79 4.09 853
26 Shevan Nijman NEA Volharding 11.40 2.75 3.63 798
27 Saartje Gerritsen NEA Volharding 11.37 2.72 3.31 770
28 Birthe Poot NEA Volharding 10.94 2.28 3.40 742
29 Sarian Foederer AAC 12.77 2.69 3.51 632
Iris Dado AAC dns dns dns 0
Meisjes pup B 40m ver bal ptn
1 Afra Jiya Atos 6.79 3.71 23.22 1420
2 Yael Prenger AV 23 7.18 3.45 16.14 1180
3 Denise Overweel AV 23 7.38 3.51 17.09 1167
4 Roos Doorson Atos 7.38 2.96 15.36 1030
5 Emmelie Klooster Waterland 7.90 2.85 21.73 1004
6 Francis van Rookhuizen NEA Volharding 7.94 3.23 16.70 1001
7 Tess van Onna AV 23 7.59 2.96 15.16 986
8 Dana Dullemand AV 23 7.74 3.06 15.27 979
9 Marieke Eleveld Feniks 7.84 2.67 20.88 967
10 Annika Klooster Waterland 8.08 2.75 17.65 895
11 Mellani Goezinnen NEA Volharding 8.14 2.75 17.22 879
12 Frederique Winter Feniks 8.16 2.93 11.70 820
13 Ilse Boon AAC 7.85 2.50 12.47 801
14 Mette Noldes Atos 8.10 2.71 11.07 774
15 ZoŽ Themen Feniks 8.50 2.55 14.62 742
16 Rosalinde WŁck NEA Volharding 8.48 2.58 12.76 719
17 Kee van der Gerven Atos 8.59 2.77 11.11 711
18 Sophie van Assema NEA Volharding 8.51 2.76 10.45 708
19 Giulia Pipolo Feniks 8.21 2.63 9.18 703
20 Luna Brasser AV 23 8.11 2.55 8.14 680
21 Anouk Edwards van Muijen AAC 8.33 2.40 10.92 672
22 Stella Huikeshoven Atos 8.34 dns 8.92 433
Emilie Jacques NEA Volharding dns dns dns 0
Laura van den Heuvel Atos dns dns dns 0
Ezinwa Geoffrey Atos dns dns dns 0
Lieke Sofie ten Wolde AV 23 dns dns dns 0
Meisjes pup C 40m ver bal ptn
1 Thyra Terwey NEA Volharding 7.40 3.15 13.93 1040
2 Gwen Broek NEA Volharding 7.71 3.11 13.28 962
3 Rosaly Zomerdijk NEA Volharding 7.60 2.92 13.02 940
4 Laura Wilde NEA Volharding 7.43 2.91 10.69 928
5 Marit Bout NEA Volharding 7.63 3.07 9.72 902
6 Meinou Janssen Atos 7.89 2.72 12.08 831
7 Julia Jongejeugd NEA Volharding 8.03 2.58 14.30 817
8 Youssra Salamat NEA Volharding 8.10 2.42 13.17 754
9 Marit Kaptein NEA Volharding 8.27 2.69 10.61 734
10 Yasmine Akhogjam NEA Volharding 8.20 2.65 9.90 723
11 Britt van't Hoff NEA Volharding 8.30 2.50 10.51 689
12 Dagmar Poot NEA Volharding 8.21 2.24 10.61 653
13 Kim Kok NEA Volharding 8.62 2.34 10.95 617
14 Rachel Hoondert AV 23 8.76 2.44 9.10 580
15 Elisa Babucci NEA Volharding 8.81 2.27 10.02 558
16 Frederique Kreffer NEA Volharding 8.74 2.09 8.53 501
17 Robin Kuller NEA Volharding 9.30 2.14 10.71 480
17 Emma Franssen Waterland 9.03 2.03 10.01 480
19 Mara de Bruijn NEA Volharding 9.53 2.02 10.11 417
20 Lisa Kok NEA Volharding 9.65 2.06 8.37 375
Meisjes pup mini 40m ver bal ptn
1 Anna Jebose AAC 8.21 2.71 10.97 754
2 Lara Vens AAC 8.19 2.48 12.12 733
3 Sterre Leider AV Feniks 8.56 2.26 13.60 658
4 Femke Eleveld AV Feniks 8.75 2.15 9.16 525
5 Kim Vogt AAC 9.10 1.85 11.22 458
6 Sarah Schouten AV NEA-Volharding 9.30 1.95 7.85 383
7 Chantal den Turk AV 1923 8.92 1.67 6.27 340
8 Nicole den Turk AV 1923 9.28 1.61 8.28 328
9 Iamira Rookhuizen AV NEA-Volharding 10.08 1.75 7.88 254
Jongens pup A2 60m hoog kogel ptn
1 Sem Haan NEA Volharding 9.52 1.30 8.45 1662
2 Oskar Bosgraag AV 1923 9.45 1.25 7.13 1566
3 Bruno Huijbers AV 1923 9.36 1.20 7.09 1543
4 Finn Schmidt NEA Volharding 9.88 1.30 7.23 1538
5 Bas Hoonhout NEA Volharding 9.12 1.10 6.84 1498
6 Thomas Arensman NEA Volharding 9.55 1.10 5.89 1365
7 Tabi Weiland AV Atos 9.66 1.15 5.42 1353
8 Kyle Mossing NEA Volharding 10.11 1.10 6.78 1330
9 Luca Louwris AV Feniks 10.49 1.10 6.88 1281
10 Paolo Pantano AAC 10.15 1.10 5.60 1252
11 Jochem Defvaux AV 1923 10.47 1.10 6.28 1248
12 Paul Foederer AAC 10.63 1.15 5.24 1196
13 Tjeerd Kole AV 1923 10.70 1.00 5.70 1106
14 Yarran Brunt AC Waterland 10.88 1.05 5.17 1086
15 Abel Westland AV 1923 9.99 0.80 5.90 1076
16 Melle Ast AV 1923 10.66 1.00 4.72 1047
17 Quenten Rost NEA Volharding 10.47 1.00 4.34 1046
18 Daniel Abouseada AV Feniks 11.32 0.90 5.21 923
J-ohnno Abbenhues AV Atos dns dns dns 0
Serrano Bouman AV Feniks dns dns dns 0
Lucas Cohen AAC dns dns dns 0
Jongens pup A1 60m ver kogel ptn
1 Fabian Pusceddu Atos 9.30 3.79 6.51 1507
2 Sven Buijs AAC 9.39 4.02 5.28 1460
3 Raoul van de Laar NEA Volharding 9.52 3.72 6.35 1444
4 Stef Sablerolle AV 23 9.90 3.66 6.93 1406
5 Timo Smits AV 23 9.92 3.48 6.50 1340
6 Sjoerd Nicolai Waterland 9.90 3.54 5.53 1296
7 Daan Woldring AV 1923 10.00 3.45 5.61 1267
8 Hein Pieters AAC 9.91 3.41 5.35 1257
9 Michel Bosse Atos 10.24 2.98 6.45 1189
10 Thimo Henraat Feniks 10.16 3.20 5.42 1181
11 Torben van Kolfschoten AV 23 10.05 3.10 5.33 1171
12 Max van Harten NEA Volharding 10.34 3.27 5.32 1162
13 Niels de Ruiter AV 23 10.56 3.12 5.51 1114
14 Ezra Ben-Belkacem AAC 10.49 2.90 6.01 1111
15 Jarno de Vries NEA Volharding 10.79 3.10 4.17 986
16 Stein Fransen Waterland 11.20 2.80 4.24 878
17 Luca Pipolo Feniks 11.57 2.79 4.35 841
18 Lucas Rib AAC 12.27 2.29 5.55 748
19 Thomas Wijkstra NEA Volharding 11.30 2.46 3.57 747
20 Mika Zwart NEA Volharding 11.39 2.45 3.12 696
21 David Smits Feniks dns 2.85 4.47 592
Kick de Ruig AV 1923 dns dns dns 0
Jasper Oskam AV 1923 dns dns dns 0
Jongens pup B 40m ver bal ptn
1 Tomas Plokhotniuk AV Atos 6.79 3.62 34.67 1537
2 Jeroen van het Hof NEA Volharding 7.23 3.70 33.09 1439
3 Job Geerds AV 1923 6.67 3.79 18.59 1401
4 Perre Schmidt NEA Volharding 7.25 3.44 22.44 1255
5 Dante Pusceddu AV Atos 6.98 3.45 16.14 1224
6 Bram Fenne AV 1923 7.33 2.75 24.24 1124
7 Yoursi Nait Aicha NEA Volharding 7.74 2.98 21.55 1056
8 Sirito Mathijssen AAC 7.42 3.10 15.19 1047
9 Thierno Bah AV Feniks 7.73 2.76 23.73 1043
10 Frank de Groot AV Atos 7.71 3.20 17.16 1043
11 Lucas Breuker AV 1923 8.04 2.83 23.00 993
12 Cody Bakker NEA Volharding 7.71 2.68 19.92 979
13 Joeij Chin-Fo-Sieeuw AV Atos 7.52 2.79 15.76 974
14 Rens Kannegieter AV 1923 7.52 2.64 14.68 927
15 Jouad Naitrrami AV Atos 7.96 2.72 14.19 856
16 Dennis Patiwael AV Atos 8.21 2.69 13.17 790
17 Sam Stenvers NEA Volharding 8.45 2.54 16.20 773
18 Timothy Mulder NEA Volharding 7.85 2.77 7.96 765
Jongens pup C 40m ver bal ptn
1 Collin Geugjes NEA Volharding 7.40 3.24 24.52 1212
2 Seb Wals AC Waterland 7.53 3.24 23.91 1178
3 Sidate Seck AV Feniks 7.49 3.15 14.63 1034
4 Jasper Bookelman AC Waterland 8.38 2.61 25.49 926
5 Samuel Wilhelm AV 1923 8.15 2.89 17.89 916
6 Stan Lucassen AV Atos 8.20 2.91 16.31 888
7 Julian Jonkmans AV 1923 8.06 2.86 14.31 869
8 Dennis Alberts AV Atos 8.00 2.24 18.99 827
9 Fabian Smits AV Feniks 7.93 dns 11.90 559
10 Dennis Dullemond AV 1923 9.14 2.21 8.88 478
11 Stan Groen AV 1923 dns 2.38 11.47 375
Lario Sedic AV 1923 dns dns dns 0
Jongens pup mini 40m ver bal ptn
1 Taufiq Alhassan AV Feniks 8.11 2.12 15.49 731
2 Ties Arensman NEA Volharding 8.84 2.33 16.50 679
3 Thomas Fructus AV 1923 8.58 2.21 13.92 650
4 Stefano Pusceddu AV Atos 8.50 1.81 6.80 441
5 Sonny Blaas NEA Volharding 10.60 2.07 11.11 332
6 Stijn Uijttenboogaard NEA Volharding 10.09 1.69 6.95 219
7 Tristan Nijman NEA Volharding 10.86 1.91 7.00 188


startpagina pupillen competitie
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 22.05.2011