Pupillen competitie regio 1-3-4
17 april 2010
Uithoorn
org: AKU




Jongens pup A2 1000 m
1 Douwe Koldijk 3,22,0
2 Bram Anderiessen 3,38,5
3 Stein Overtoom 3,40,9
4 Nick v Santen 3,42,7
5 Jasper Brinkman 3,44,5
6 Thij van Kesteren 3,47,9
7 Max Huiberts 3,53,2
8 Kasper Spruijt 3,56,1
9 Thimo Maijenburg 3,57,9
10 Jeroen Hekkelman 4,01,4
11 Nick Ramdjanamsingh 4,01,8
12 Sam Houdijk 4,03,6
13 Koen de Rooij 4,03,7
14 Camiel de Jong 4,05,5
15 Mitchell Koenders 4,08,3
16 Yoshua Maas 4,16,8
17 Seiji Spieder 4,23,1
18 Onno de Moes 4,29,7
19 Reinier Hooijman 4,37,9
20 Mintume Luijdens 4,44,6
21 Cas Kranenburg 4,50,4
22 Joris Albers 5,06,1
23 Jan Eleveld 5,41,8
Jongens pup A2 1000 m
1 Onyema Adigida 3,47,7
2 Thijs Anderiessen 3,52,9
3 Julius Dollard 3,54,1
4 Yoran van Donselaar 3,54,3
5 Stijn Ruijter 3,54,6
6 Branco Titus 4,00,9
7 Tycho vd Laan 4,05,1
8 Rens Groot 4,07,9
9 Bob Boon 4,11,2
10 Storr Hoek 4,12,2
11 Maarten Verhoef 4,13,6
12 Luca  Louwris 4,27,3
13 Ming Lie 4,27,9
14 David Maarleveld 4,30,2
15 Tijmen Verhoef 4,32,0
16 Timo van Helvoort 4,35,9
17 Paolo Pantano 4,40,4
18 Tati Ignatia 5,00,9
19 Serrano  Bouman 5,08,4
20 David Prins 5,13,9
Jongens pup B 1000 m
1 Wessel Heil 3,51,0
2 Scott van Tilburg 3,52,7
3 Gregory 't Hoen 4,03,5
4 Thimo  Henraat 4,04,0
5 Carlito Welink 4,05,1
6 Jarett Zonnenschijn 4,12,6
7 Floris Rave 4,16,6
8 David Horst 4,20,6
9 Job Tuinder 4,21,3
10 Sjoerd Scheper 4,34,8
11 Rovano Refos 4,40,1
12 Issa  Alhassan 4,40,9
13 Joran Kalkwiek 4,41,1
14 Ify Adigida 4,43,8
15 Marijn Houdijk 4,46,3
16 Wouter Hekkelman 4,48,2
17 Daan Stoffels 5,09,3
18 Luca  Pipolo 5,26,5
Jongens pup C 600 m
1 Thierno  Bah 2,20,3
2 Wender de Vries 2,23,0
3 Anders Hoek 2,26.4
4 Izaak Nauta 2,26.8
5 Tom Jonkmans 2,34.4
6 Robbie  Ruijfrok 2,34.6
7 Pieter Maarse 2,35.5
8 Tenko vd Kuip 2,38.0
9 Lex Brinkman 2,39.3
10 Yang Lie 2,48,1
11 Boudewijn Klooster 2,49,9
12 Sirito Mathijssen 2,51.2
Jongens pup mini 600 m
1 Graeme 't Hoen 2,26,9
2 Isar Overes 2,32,2
3 Quinten Reuvekamp 2,46,3
4 Sidate  Seck 2,46,7
5 Rick Schuurman 2,54,2
6 Kim Alofsen 2,55,0
7 Teun vd Marel 2,55,5
8 Martijn Veerhuis 3,00,4
9 Kenneth Celie 3,17,4
Meisjes pup A2 1000 m
1 Marjolein Bolten 3,39,8
2 Laura Karamowa 3,42,5
3 Zola Zwerver 3,44,4
4 Emma Kok 3,51,1
5 Jacqueline Muts 3,51,3
6 Aisha Boering 3,57,7
7 Sanne de Wilde 4,01,0
8 Tamar van Alten 4,01,4
9 Mariëlle Hooijman 4,04,4
10 Lotte Pröpper 4,08,2
11 Mounya Hefni 4,08,7
12 Eline van Veen 4,08,9
13 Donja Kootwijk 4,15,6
14 Anna Faneyte 4,18,4
15 Rosanne Bal 4,19,7
16 Isabel Hooijman 4,24,7
17 Ichelle Broekhof 4,25,1
18 Hannah Schwarz 4,27,2
19 Cheyenna Welink 4,36,7
20 Judy vd Drift 4,48,2
21 Beau Winnubst 4,51,4
22 Maxine Weppner 5,01,2
23 Fatima Lunes 5,02,2
24 Kadija  Kabba 5,32,1
25 Cherlayne  Plet 5,52,4
Meisjes pup A1 1000 m
1 Amina Schellekens 3,44,9
2 Annerice Bakker 3,57,8
3 Maaike Boelen 4,05,1
4 Kimberly Colijn 4,07,5
5 June Schmidt 4,08,1
6 Inger van Dok 4,09,5
7 Sandrine Wieser 4,13,6
8 Merit Schuurman 4,15,0
9 Daphne Buis 4,17,7
10 Marit Schouwstra 4,20,5
11 Eline Verweij 4,23,4
12 Tamara van Lingen 4,24,0
13 Marit Vorstman 4,24,6
14 Sophie Jebose 4,25,2
15 Aisha Hamidi 4,25,4
16 Maartje v Diest 4,26,3
17 Boukje vd Heide 4,30,8
18 Kirsten Heemskerk 4,34,5
19 Dominique Lakerveld 4,36,6
20 Merel Stroes 4,37,7
21 Vera Snellen 4,40,3
22 Marit Vollmuller 4,47,7
23 Vera Pollman 5,05,3
24 Thirza Matilda 5,09,1
25 Eefje Meyboom 5,41,7
Meisjes pup B 1000 m
1 Robin van Donselaar 3,54,9
2 Nina Vens 3,55,1
3 Marie Visser 3,58,0
4 Noor Hendriks 4,12,9
5 Kim  Hoekstra 4,15,6
6 Pauline Geerooms 4,23,8
7 Mila Brandenhof 4,32,5
8 Suzanne  Hin 4,33,3
9 Tanja Staneke 4,42,8
10 Debbie vd Maarl 4,49,8
11 Ismay Bohr 4,53,4
12 Maud Muller 5,02,5
13 Lara Cramer vd Boogaart 5,08,1
14 Isabeau Baars 5,17,0
15 Sarah Denkers 5,23,5
16 Jamie-lee (J.C.) Abraham 5,24,6
17 Lisette Alberts 6,25,4
Meisjes pup C 600 m
1 Naomi Verhoef 2,14,7
2 Noelle Naciri 2,40,2
3 Hannah van Leeuwen 2,41,0
4 Madeleine Hooijmaijers 2,42,7
5 Indy Groot 2,44,7
6 Hannah Muller 2,45,6
7 Emma Stroes 2,45,7
8 Anisha Kanhai 2,45,9
9 Romée Kooijman 2,46,3
10 Wendy  Ruijfrok 2,46,7
11 Emma Bakker 2,49,0
12 Anouk Edwards van Muijen 2,51,0
13 Julia Cramer vd Boogaart 2,52,9
14 Mare Laven 2,53,1
15 Frédérique  Winter/Hoogland 2,59,2
16 Ella Cramer vd Boogaart 3,05,6
17 Ilse Boon 3,07,5
18 Buse Colakoglu 3,17,7
19 Marieke  Eleveld 3,18,3
Meisjes pup mini 600 m
1 Robin Drongelen 3,09,5
2 Femke  Eleveld 3,21,2


startpagina pupillen competitie
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 20.04.2010