Pupillen competitie regio 1-3-4
Trias
Heiloo
23 juni 2007

Meerkamp Uitslagen


Jongens pupillen C 40m ver bal ptn
1 Djulyan vd Mee Noordkop 6.8 3.03 22.84 1222
2 Dave Wesseling Trias 6.9 3.15 20.40 1192
3 Mark Rademakers Nova 7.1 3.10 15.43 1067
4 Joost Schipper ARO88 7.2 2.95 16.08 1027
5 Gijs Zuurbier Hera 7.5 2.72 22.46 1016
6 Koen de Wolf Trias 7.4 3.27 12.60 995
7 Jens Stroet Hera 7.6 2.78 17.50 940
8 Jerry de Ruiter Noordkop 7.8 2.91 17.74 936
9 Jurriaan Odekerken Trias 7.4 2.94 11.85 916
10 Tieme Zwart Trias 7.6 2.87 13.90 901
11 Bart Langendijk Noordkop 7.6 2.82 14.41 899
12 Tim Dorrestein Trias 8.2 2.55 21.02 847
13 Jeroen Taal Nova 7.8 2.32 10.57 697
14 Bart Jensch Trias 8.9 2.78 12.96 671
15 Papijn van Perge Nova 8.4 2.26 13.76 648
Jongens pupillen B 40m hoog kogel ptn
1 Joeri Church Nova 6.6 1.05 6.01 1373
2 Danny van Sluis Trias 6.8 1.10 5.23 1315
3 Lars Hierck Hera 7.1 1.05 6.29 1283
4 Lucas Vedder Hera 6.7 1.00 5.31 1269
5 Lars van Oossanen Noordkop 6.9 0.95 6.56 1267
6 Emile Lammers Noordkop 6.7 1.00 4.95 1245
7 Sam de Nijs Nova 7.1 1.00 6.22 1242
8 Lars Katsma Hera 7.4 1.05 5.68 1187
9 Onno Aerts Noordkop 7.1 0.85 6.63 1156
10 Jelle de Nijs Nova 7.1 1.00 4.69 1142
11 Stefan Lourens Wieringermeer 6.9 0.95 4.40 1126
12 Daniel Visser Trias 7.3 0.95 4.65 1063
13 Ivar Ligthart TAS82 7.7 1.00 5.18 1063
14 Melle Lagerweij Hera 6.9 0.90 3.59 1027
15 Niklas Perujo Trias 7.3 0.90 4.34 1004
16 Aaron van Diepen Hera 8.1 1.00 4.28 935
17 David Kolder Trias 7.4 0.85 3.89 915
18 Cas Schoen TAS82 7.7 0.85 4.45 903
19 Steven Bouws Trias 7.9 0.95 3.90 902
20 Kenneth Dirker Noordkop 7.6 0.85 4.02 888
21 Jesper Peterse Trias 7.8 0.85 3.98 851
22 Billy Wright Trias 7.9 0.80 3.65 772
23 Stijn Smit Wieringermeer 7.7 0.70 3.39 711
24 Kylian de Boer Wieringermeer 8.3 0.80 3.40 690
Jongens pupillen A1 60m ver kogel ptn
1 Stef Heiloo Trias 9.3 3.80 7.52 1525
2 Sven Burger Nova 9.5 3.69 6.03 1383
3 Maurice Feller Noordkop 9.4 3.65 5.06 1328
4 Patrick Grossat Trias 9.9 3.89 4.76 1278
5 David Heuvelman Noordkop 9.5 3.33 5.40 1271
6 Bryan Schoonheden Noordkop 10.2 3.23 5.70 1164
7 Sjoerd Dorrestein Trias 10.1 3.16 5.57 1156
8 Pim Wit Hera 10.0 3.49 3.85 1116
9 Pieter Zuurbier Hera 10.8 3.07 5.75 1055
10 Twan Noordhoek Noordkop 10.6 3.08 5.29 1054
11 Zeger in den Bosch Hera 10.9 3.08 5.57 1034
12 Mitchell Groen Nova 10.0 2.79 4.27 1008
13 Guss Ruiter Trias 11.1 2.97 5.70 995
14 Kevin Arenns Trias 11.1 3.13 4.25 928
15 Kees Nijenhuis Hera 11.3 2.82 4.74 878
16 Kees Grooteman Wieringermeer 12.5 2.48 5.70 749
17 Maarten Cornelissen Wieringermeer 12.2 2.40 5.22 731
18 Peter Knot Hera 12.6 2.73 4.01 672
19 David Verbiest Wieringermeer 0
20 Navin Oedai ARO88 0
jongens pupillen A2 60m ver bal ptn
1 Lucas Leemhuis Hera 9.0 4.46 43.18 1796
2 Niels Apeldoorn Hera 8.9 4.28 29.63 1637
3 Pasquinal Hamerslag Noordkop 8.9 3.40 37.31 1545
4 Bas Katsma Hera 9.3 3.95 31.78 1524
5 Tony van Diepen Hera 9.2 4.15 23.82 1486
6 Jesse vd Mee Noordkop 8.8 3.86 22.24 1479
7 Hidde Braaksma Trias 9.3 3.78 28.18 1449
8 Aron vd Oosterkamp TAS82 9.2 4.00 21.57 1426
9 Barry Khne Hera 9.5 3.65 26.19 1366
10 Bas Portegijs Dokev 10.0 3.62 22.31 1233
11 Stan Liefting Trias 10.7 3.63 28.85 1221
12 Dario Duineveld Trias 10.1 3.31 25.65 1199
13 Jesse vd Wensch Noordkop 9.8 3.03 22.60 1149
14 Kadeem Ramautar Noordkop 10.1 3.10 24.33 1141
15 Max vd Tholen Trias 9.7 2.96 16.62 1065
16 Robert-Jan Komduur Wieringermeer 10.8 2.86 22.26 971
17 Pieter Rotgans Wieringermeer 10.6 2.82 20.07 959
18 Boy van Schooten Trias 12.2 2.59 25.78 807
19 Kevin Post Wieringermeer 11.3 2.79 11.67 733
Meisjes pupillen C 40m ver bal ptn
1 Britt Ooijevaar Trias 6.8 3.32 16.30 1187
2 Carlien Wabeke Nova 7.4 2.88 16.85 987
3 May van Dongen Noordkop 7.1 2.87 11.53 954
4 Maud Feenstra Hera 7.7 2.74 18.15 925
5 Denise de Ruijter Hera 7.4 2.58 16.00 914
6 Marit vd Hoven Hera 7.6 2.67 16.21 898
7 Wies Vos Trias 7.8 2.76 14.79 860
8 Sanne Sprenkeling Trias 7.8 2.82 13.19 845
9 Jette Schiebergen Trias 7.8 2.48 14.43 798
10 Marjolein Zuidema Wieringermeer 7.9 2.65 13.14 793
11 Dianne Conijn Dokev 7.9 2.45 11.94 731
12 Robin Post Wieringermeer 7.7 2.59 8.76 731
13 Melanie Zoer Dokev 8.3 2.38 14.28 696
14 Eline Groot Hera 8.0 2.40 10.05 669
15 Marijke Wiercx Hera 8.1 2.39 9.77 647
16 Ichelle Brands Hera 8.3 2.30 9.26 587
17 Annika Koopman Noordkop 8.4 2.29 9.92 584
18 Bjork Groot Noordkop 8.0 2.18 7.29 566
19 Guylaine Kramer Noordkop 9.2 1.96 7.70 365
Meisjes pupillen B 40m hoog kogel ptn
1 Kyrza Noor Wieringermeer 6.7 1.05 3.82 1200
2 Jessica van Mol Hera 7.1 1.05 4.81 1187
3 Laura Pomstra Wieringermeer 7.4 1.15 4.41 1174
4 Erin Hamburg Noordkop 7.2 1.05 4.75 1163
5 Marinsa Timmer Noordkop 7.1 0.95 4.29 1077
6 Emma Duiveman Wieringermeer 7.1 0.90 4.75 1073
7 Susanne Visbeen Noordkop 7.0 0.95 3.88 1066
8 Zo de Jong Trias 6.9 0.90 3.96 1056
9 Mandy van Ruler Noordkop 7.5 0.95 4.68 1028
10 Sophie Aubrun Nova 7.1 0.85 4.46 1015
11 Jetske van Kampen Wieringermeer 7.6 1.00 3.54 960
12 Anna Hoogeveen Wieringermeer 7.3 0.85 4.21 957
13 Josine Postma Trias 7.5 0.90 4.02 943
14 Merel Suijk Hera 7.4 0.90 3.61 930
15 Marit Kamstra Trias 7.5 0.95 3.10 906
16 Tjezime Pema Trias 7.5 0.85 3.81 890
17 Romy Oden Noordkop 7.3 0.90 2.69 869
18 Roos Bijvoet Wieringermeer 7.7 0.80 3.97 831
19 Julia Ruyter DOKEV 8.0 0.90 3.26 797
20 Inge Portegijs DOKEV 8.1 0.85 3.77 787
21 Sanne Rpke Trias 7.9 0.80 3.84 787
22 Lisanne vd Weijde Wieringermeer 7.6 0.75 3.65 786
23 Lois Bosschaart Trias 7.9 0.85 2.86 742
24 Melanie vd Most Trias 7.8 0.65 4.38 735
25 Britt Zwagerman ARO88 8.1 0.85 3.13 734
26 Anouschka Swart Trias 8.0 0.70 3.58 677
meisjes pupillen A1 60m ver kogel ptn
1 Charlotte Hopman Trias 9.2 4.02 6.48 1526
2 Femke Brink Trias 9.4 3.85 5.17 1376
3 Rosalie Wijnker Hera 9.7 3.58 5.66 1306
4 Marloes Seebregts Hera 10.2 3.66 6.56 1303
5 Kirsten Blom Nova 9.6 3.67 5.08 1302
6 Floortje van Kampen Wieringermeer 9.9 3.49 5.76 1264
7 Kirsten Assendelft Hera 10.0 3.45 5.79 1243
8 Dianta de Vries Hera 10.0 3.45 5.40 1218
9 Yasmin Keppel Noordkop 9.8 3.35 5.13 1210
10 Zo Bosschaart Trias 9.9 3.40 4.96 1193
11 Emma vd Pal Trias 9.8 3.28 4.55 1156
12 Kim Bakker Trias 10.2 3.36 5.07 1149
13 Randi Stoop Hera 10.1 3.27 4.99 1139
14 Kathy Agasi Trias 10.6 3.10 5.08 1044
15 Laura Boekel Nova 10.5 3.09 4.48 1013
16 Esmee de Wit Wieringermeer 10.8 3.03 5.20 1012
17 Lisanne van Westerop Trias 10.9 2.99 5.02 980
18 Michelle Berbee DOKEV 10.7 2.99 4.54 971
19 Nikki Sweere TAS82 11.0 2.91 4.49 914
20 Louise Tamis Hera 11.0 2.81 4.68 907
21 Pella Carnas Trias 10.9 2.65 4.90 903
22 Jacqueline van Vierbergen Wieringermeer 10.9 2.78 3.91 858
23 Jasmijn Meereboer TAS82 11.6 2.83 3.83 779
24 Izabela van Rijssel Trias 12.4 2.49 3.70 619
meisjes pupillen A2 60m ver bal ptn
1 Rhea Koning Trias 9.5 3.84 22.38 1355
2 Djessie Ligthart TAS82 9.5 3.63 22.61 1316
3 Robin Tesselaar Nova 10.0 3.44 29.12 1282
4 Astrid Zwaag DOKEV 9.2 3.70 13.68 1247
5 Demi Zwerver Trias 9.7 3.49 21.50 1241
6 Lisette Rienstra Noordkop 9.3 3.30 17.35 1209
7 Michelle Suijk Hera 9.8 3.43 20.12 1195
8 Jolijn Prins Nova 9.4 3.16 19.24 1192
9 Maaike Ruijter Nova 10.0 3.45 20.86 1179
10 Eva Rozendaal Nova 9.9 3.40 17.44 1135
11 Tamara Zwarts Wieringermeer 9.8 3.25 17.46 1120
12 Syl Brekelmans DOKEV 10.2 3.34 17.59 1081
13 Jeke Noort Trias 9.8 3.21 15.03 1074
14 Tania van Tatenhove Hera 9.7 3.18 12.62 1043
15 Sherine Zwaga Trias 10.2 3.11 16.29 1016
16 Myrthe Kuhne Hera 9.8 3.10 12.85 1016
17 Madelief Hester Hera 10.1 3.22 13.90 1013
18 Celine Ruiter Trias 10.2 3.07 15.30 992
19 Annika Ruyter DOKEV 10.4 3.12 13.29 941
20 Jet de Vries Trias 10.6 3.08 13.69 913
21 Lindsay Brands Hera 10.7 2.90 15.15 888
22 Rianne van Diepen Hera 10.6 3.03 12.73 887
23 Anneroos Leijen Hera 10.7 2.74 14.22 841
24 Lynn Glas Nova 11.3 3.24 12.28 835
25 Lonneke Rademakers Nova 10.8 2.85 11.46 802
26 Laurence Aubrun Nova 10.8 2.59 10.58 733
27 Francien Okkinga Trias 11.3 2.64 11.39 698
28 Marleen Bakker TAS82 11.6 2.55 9.58 611
jongens pupillen mini 40m ver bal ptn
1 Bastiaan Church Nova 7.9 2.72 27.30 1008
2 Gilles Duiveman Wieringermeer 7.7 2.67 19.00 923
3 Jasper Avis Trias 8.0 2.76 19.08 892
4 Menno Schaap Trias 8.0 2.40 14.80 755
5 Joep vd Wulp Noordkop 8.2 2.30 12.78 669
6 Nic Schoenmaker ARO88 8.2 2.64 13.55 751
7 Dave Schoemaker ARO88 8.7 2.15 8.47 484
meisjes pupillen mini 40m ver bal ptn
1 Bregje Dekker Nova 7.3 2.96 16.29 1013
2 Joelle Heuvelman Noordkop 7.1 3.00 8.60 922
3 Melanie Dirker Noordkop 7.5 2.45 14.12 838
4 Puck de Waard Trias 7.6 2.73 8.00 759
5 Diewertje van Kampen Wieringermeer 8.1 2.59 10.04 692
6 Britt Agasi Trias 7.9 2.15 9.00 614
7 Noa Zoon Noordkop 8.4 2.17 8.90 539
8 Wiek Groot Noordkop 8.9 1.94 11.90 484

Bovenkant pagina
Competitie overzicht
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 24.06.2007