Pupillen competitie regio 1-3-4
Noordkop
Den Helder
13 mei 2006

Uitslagen Meerkamp



C-Pup. Jongens 40m ver bal
1 Emile Lammers Noordkop 7.1 480 3.03 324 19.96 317 1121
2 Onno Aerts Noordkop 7.5 403 2.90 298 25.59 391 1092
3 Stijn Waltmann Noordkop 6.9 521 2.99 316 11.71 185 1022
4 Ivar Ligthart Tas'82 7.9 334 2.70 258 25.08 385 977
5 Jelle de Nijs NOVA 7.9 334 2.62 242 26.07 397 973
6 Lars van Oossanen Noordkop 7.7 368 2.91 300 17.23 277 945
7 Thijmen Bakker Hollandia 8.1 303 2.61 240 21.68 341 884
8 Jan Water SAV 7.9 334 2.91 300 11.98 190 824
9 Jurgen Kruijt SAV 8.2 287 2.62 242 17.84 286 815
10 Rick van der Heide Wieringermeer 8.0 318 2.38 194 16.83 271 783
11 Stijn Smit Wieringermeer 8.2 287 2.45 208 15.10 244 739
12 Vince Schneider Tas'82 8.2 287 2.17 152 17.83 286 725
13 Lukas Kubelka Hylas 8.7 215 2.38 194 16.84 271 680
14 Casper van de Ven SAV 9.6 105 2.13 144 25.26 387 636
15 Kylian de Boer Wieringermeer 9.4 127 2.46 210 16.13 260 597
16 Matthew Boerman Hylas 8.2 287 2.08 134 11.18 175 596
17 Ian Blind Hylas 7.9 334 0. 15.79 255 589
18 Sam Volten SAV 8.6 229 2.08 134 13.25 213 576
C-Pup. Meisjes 40m ver bal
1 Leonie Beers SAV 7.5 403 2.79 276 13.90 224 903
2 Erin Hamburg Noordkop 7.5 403 2.70 258 14.25 230 891
3 Jeanine Oud SAV 7.7 368 2.55 228 13.95 225 821
4 Emma Duiveman McEwan Wieringermeer 7.6 385 2.82 282 8.15 114 781
5 Aukje Bakker SAV 7.9 334 2.58 234 13.20 212 780
6 Susanne Visbeen Noordkop 7.3 440 2.59 236 7.35 97 773
7 Lotte Hassink ARO'88 8.0 318 2.63 244 12.65 202 764
8 Britt Zwagerman ARO'88 8.1 303 2.12 142 15.80 255 700
9 Anna Hoogeveen Wieringermeer 8.0 318 2.52 222 10.30 158 698
10 Jetske van Kampen Wieringermeer 8.3 272 2.66 250 10.60 164 686
11 Mandy Valkering ARO'88 8.3 272 2.25 168 14.05 226 666
12 Babeth Vriend SAV 8.0 318 2.24 166 11.35 178 662
13 Laura de Nijs Noordkop 8.1 303 2.29 176 11.60 183 662
14 Amber Ruijter SAV 8.1 303 2.16 150 13.00 208 661
15 Mandy van Ruler Noordkop 8.5 243 2.52 222 12.25 195 660
16 Lisa Wal Noordkop 8.5 243 2.41 200 13.20 212 655
17 Marinsa Timmer Noordkop 8.4 257 2.55 228 10.15 155 640
18 Marlies van Eden Wieringermeer 8.4 257 2.25 168 11.65 184 609
19 Inge Portegijs Dokev 8.6 229 2.48 214 10.30 158 601
20 Elise Schneider mini 8.4 257 2.18 154 11.36 179 590
21 Anna v.d. Belt Noordkop 12.1 0 1.33 0 8.15 114 114
B-Pup. Jongens 40m ver bal
1 Niels Compas SAV 7.1 480 3.16 350 21.03 332 1162
2 Arnoud Baars Hylas 7.3 440 3.37 392 20.71 327 1159
3 Philip Bagadjian Hylas 7.1 480 3.13 344 20.22 321 1145
4 Oek Jongbloed NOVA 7.5 403 3.27 372 19.55 311 1086
5 Bryan Schoonheden Noordkop 7.0 500 3.10 338 15.02 242 1080
6 Stefan de Jong SAV 7.8 351 2.88 294 25.24 387 1032
7 Jan Boon SAV 7.3 440 3.08 334 15.65 252 1026
8 Sid Hamelink NOVA 7.2 460 3.10 338 13.03 209 1007
9 Wander Marbus Hylas 7.6 385 2.95 308 18.08 290 983
10 Reinier Hooiveld NOVA 7.5 403 2.92 302 15.65 252 957
11 David Vos Hylas 7.5 403 3.03 324 14.23 229 956
12 Jim Jansen Hylas 7.3 440 2.83 284 10.13 155 879
13 Tim Anvelink Noordkop 8.0 318 2.69 256 14.50 234 808
14 Kees Grooteman Wieringermeer 8.3 272 2.35 188 12.64 202 662
15 Maarten Cornelissen Wieringermeer 8.3 272 2.36 190 11.16 175 637
16 Joost Wester NOVA 9.4 127 2.24 166 12.26 195 488
B-Pup. Meisjes 40m ver bal
1 Nyala Stevens Hollandia 6.7 565 4.01 520 20.05 318 1403
2 Nadia Diambudiaku Hylas 6.8 542 3.33 384 21.10 333 1259
3 Karlijn de Jong ARO'88 6.8 542 3.38 394 15.00 242 1178
4 Floortje van Kampen Wieringermeer 7.3 440 3.23 364 19.20 306 1110
4 Myrthe Wit Wieringermeer 6.8 542 3.10 338 14.25 230 1110
6 Anne Homan SAV 7.2 460 3.17 352 15.55 251 1063
7 Mariska van Boheemen Wieringermeer 7.3 440 3.11 340 11.50 181 961
8 Demi Kruijer Hylas 7.2 460 2.91 300 8.60 124 884
9 Yasmin Keppel Noordkop 7.5 403 2.58 234 14.65 236 873
10 Britt Mosselman SAV 7.6 385 2.68 254 12.40 198 837
11 Rian van der Oord Hollandia 7.7 368 2.80 278 10.30 158 804
12 Mijra Koning Hylas 7.8 351 2.60 238 13.30 214 803
13 Bodine Ranke Tas'82 8.0 318 2.53 224 12.80 205 747
14 Zoe de Heer Tas'82 8.6 229 2.25 168 11.65 184 581
15 Lynn Lugtenburg Noordkop 8.5 243 2.39 196 9.40 140 579
16 Monique van Schie Hylas 8.7 215 2.23 164 7.40 98 477
A-Pup. Jongens 1e jrs 60m ver kogel
1 Walter Alkemade Noordkop 9.2 569 3.82 482 7.08 470 1521
2 Jesse van der Mee Noordkop 8.9 623 3.61 440 5.76 391 1454
3 Aron vd Oosterkamp Tas'82 9.8 472 3.43 404 5.91 400 1276
4 Matthijs Jong SAV 9.8 472 3.15 348 6.56 440 1260
5 Kai Botman NOVA 10.2 413 3.11 340 5.44 370 1123
6 Tyko Kieskamp Hylas 10.1 427 3.42 402 4.26 289 1118
7 Timon Meulemans NOVA 10.3 399 3.02 322 5.63 383 1104
8 Roy Ruijter SAV 10.7 346 3.30 378 5.47 372 1096
9 Bas Portegijs Dokev 10.3 399 3.30 378 4.59 313 1090
10 Jesse van der Wensch Noordkop 10.1 427 3.23 364 4.23 287 1078
11 Oscar van Crimpen SAV 10.4 386 3.14 346 4.28 290 1022
12 Robert Jan Komduur Wieringermeer 10.7 346 3.04 326 4.32 293 965
12 Joey Steenvoorden Noordkop 10.9 321 3.09 336 4.52 308 965
14 Sam van der Veer Noordkop 11.7 228 2.51 220 4.27 290 738
15 Pieter Rotgans Wieringermeer 12.5 148 2.45 208 4.40 299 655
16 Kevin Post Wieringermeer 12.1 187 2.19 156 2.75 166 509
17 Robin van der Belt Noordkop 14.3 0 2.22 162 3.86 259 421
A-Pup. Meisjes 1e jrs 60m ver kogel
1 Michelle Oud SAV 9.2 569 3.71 460 7.05 468 1497
2 Zola van Zwol Hollandia 9.4 535 3.64 446 6.77 452 1433
3 Dewi Dankmeijer Hollandia 9.2 569 3.66 450 5.55 378 1397
4 Djessie Ligthart Tas'82 9.9 457 3.46 410 4.71 321 1188
5 Inge Kunst Hollandia 9.7 487 3.55 428 3.77 252 1167
6 Maaike Ruijter NOVA 9.7 487 3.20 358 4.59 313 1158
7 Sonja Beers SAV 10.6 359 3.30 378 5.88 399 1136
8 Eva Roozendaal NOVA 9.7 487 3.28 374 4.04 272 1133
9 Astrid Zwaag Dokev 9.6 503 3.14 346 3.75 250 1099
10 Robin Tesselaar NOVA 10.4 386 3.12 342 5.33 363 1091
11 Emma Venneker Hylas 10.0 442 3.12 342 4.17 282 1066
12 Jolijn Prins NOVA 9.7 487 3.12 342 3.48 229 1058
13 Denise Flanders Hylas 10.4 386 2.82 282 5.29 361 1029
14 Syl Brekelmans Dokev 10.0 442 2.92 302 3.71 247 991
15 Mariska van Kalsbeek SAV 10.3 399 3.04 326 3.88 260 985
16 Inge Steegemans Tas'82 10.9 321 3.12 342 4.19 284 947
17 Bo Huisman SAV 10.4 386 2.79 276 4.17 282 944
18 Danielle van Dorth Hylas 10.8 333 3.01 320 4.06 274 927
19 Kirsi Snijder Dokev 10.7 346 2.95 308 3.24 209 863
20 Thea Noordeloos SAV 11.2 285 2.87 292 4.20 284 861
21 Iris van der Heide Wieringermeer 10.9 321 2.69 256 4.14 280 857
22 Julie Kuiper NOVA 10.1 427 2.15 148 3.90 262 837
23 Lynn Glas NOVA 11.4 262 2.79 276 3.07 194 732
24 Lonneke Rademakers NOVA 11.8 218 2.81 280 3.25 210 708
25 Marleen Bakker Tas'82 11.9 207 2.41 200 3.08 195 602
A-Pup. Jongens 2e jrs 60m hoog kogel
1 Nick Kievith Noordkop 8.6 680 1.35 599 9.83 614 1893
2 Rutger Rietveld Noordkop 9.1 587 1.30 562 7.93 517 1666
3 Rob ter Burg Noordkop 8.9 623 1.25 526 7.32 484 1633
4 Dave Brandhoff SAV 9.5 519 1.30 562 7.56 497 1578
5 KoenBergenhenegouwen Hylas 9.0 604 1.15 452 7.24 479 1535
6 Victor Kelderman Hylas 8.8 641 1.15 452 6.45 433 1526
7 Thijs Stuart Hylas 9.3 552 1.15 452 7.50 494 1498
8 Selim Faroque Hollandia 8.9 623 1.20 489 5.20 355 1467
9 Fabian Sentener Hollandia 9.7 487 1.15 452 6.35 427 1366
10 Peter de Boer SAV 10.1 427 1.10 416 6.36 428 1271
11 Tim Tesselaar Noordkop 10.1 427 1.00 342 6.66 446 1215
12 Niek Abbingh Dokev 10.3 399 1.05 379 5.90 400 1178
13 Maarten Bosch Noordkop 10.3 399 1.10 416 5.25 358 1173
14 Tom de Vries Tas'82 10.3 399 0.95 306 6.63 444 1149
15 Ewoud Vissers SAV 9.9 457 1.05 379 4.39 298 1134
16 Danyon Michalewski Noordkop 10.3 399 1.05 379 4.60 313 1091
17 Rick Groen NOVA 10.8 333 1.00 342 4.37 297 972
Pi m Bakker Tas'82 10.8 333 1.05 379 3.88 260 972
A-Pup. Meisjes 2e jrs 60m hoog kogel
1 Judith Pambo Nunes SAV 9.6 503 1.25 526 7.80 510 1539
2 Britt Lugtenburg Noordkop 9.1 587 1.15 452 6.95 463 1502
3 Nikita Feenstra Dokev 9.2 569 1.15 452 6.89 459 1480
4 Manon Boukens SAV 9.6 503 1.25 526 6.49 436 1465
5 Davina van Perge NOVA 9.4 535 1.10 416 6.32 426 1377
6 Judih Kok SAV 9.2 569 1.10 416 5.49 374 1359
7 Janique Modder Dokev 10.5 372 1.20 489 6.72 449 1310
8 Melissa Zevenhek Hylas 9.8 472 1.20 489 5.06 345 1306
9 Danique de Jong SAV 9.8 472 1.10 416 5.72 388 1276
10 Manouk Oliemans Noordkop 9.6 503 1.00 342 5.74 390 1235
11 Eline van Breukelen Wieringermeer 9.8 472 1.00 342 5.17 353 1167
12 Iris Timmer Dokev 9.8 472 1.00 342 4.76 325 1139
13 Kaylee Elfring Wieringermeer 9.9 457 1.00 342 4.89 334 1133
13 Kim Blaauw Wieringermeer 10.3 399 1.10 416 4.67 318 1133
15 Jennifer Kindt SAV 10.6 359 1.05 379 4.84 330 1068
16 Tess Vriend SAV 11.1 296 0.95 306 6.11 413 1015
17 Laura Timmer Noordkop 10.4 386 1.05 379 3.19 204 969
18 Marieke van Etten Wieringermeer 10.9 321 1.00 342 4.35 295 958
19 Silvia Waltmann Tas'82 10.6 359 1.05 379 2.97 185 923
20 Britt van Steen Noordkop 0.95 306 306
jongens mini 40m ver bal
1 Luuk Compas mini 7.7 368 2.46 210 20.66 327 905
2 Marc Rademakers mini 7.8 351 2.69 256 7.66 103 710
3 Dirk Water mini 8.7 215 2.33 184 16.54 266 665
4 Papijn van Perge mini 8.4 257 2.18 154 13.50 217 628
5 Benjamin Bakker mini 8.5 243 1.63 45 12.42 198 486
6 Tim Blind mini 10.4 23 1.68 55 12.87 206 284
meisjes mini 40m ver bal
1 Merel Sinnige mini 7.9 334 2.73 264 16.18 261 859
2 Naomi Diambudiaku mini 8.9 189 2.26 170 17.39 279 638
3 Marjolein Zuidema mini 8.1 303 2.43 204 8.73 126 633
4 Elise Schneider mini 8.4 257 2.18 154 11.36 179 590
5 Michelle van Dorth mini 9.1 163 2.08 134 6.59 78 375
6 Fanny Veer mini 9.6 105 1.88 95 10.61 164 364
7 Robin Post mini 9.6 105 2.00 118 6.90 86 309
8 Simone Anvelink mini 9.7 94 1.70 59 4.86 33 186

startpagina pupillen competitie
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 14.05.2006