Pupillen competitie regio 1-3-4
Het Maalwater, Heiloo, 15 mei 2004
org.: Trias


 Meisjes Pupillen C   40 m   ver  bal  600 m 
1 Valencia Dekker  av Castricum  1205 7.0  2.45 22.33 2.24.3 
2 Kiki Haartman  Lycurgus  1049 7.3  3.09 16.95 2.20.0 
3 Romy Spruit  DEM  1013 7.3  2.08 16.42 2.19.6 
4 Rhea Koning  Trias  973 7.3  2.95 19.79 2.33.4 
5 Demi van Noort  DEM  927 7.7  2.82 17.22 2.43.0 
6 Carmen Laffra  Lycurgus  923 7.3  2.63 14.83
7 Naomi Licumahuwa  Lycurgus  882 7.5  2.50 16.29
8 Lois Huisstede  DEM  853 7.8  2.66 15.60 2.31.3 
9 Rowan Schelvis  Suomi  852 7.8  2.32 14.58 3.03.9 
10 Sanne Oldewarris  DEM  788 7.9  2.41 14.52 2.40.5 
11 Sanne Schenk  Lycurgus  757 7.8  2.34 12.86 2.44.9 
12 Lois Goedhart  av Castricum  719 8.0  2.68 9.71 2.50.7 
13 Ieke Noort  Trias  700 7.7  2.69 6.54 2.48.5 
14 Merel Harkmans  Trias  660 8.2  2.49 11.19 4.04.7 
15 Sherine Zwaga  Trias  642 8.1  3.19 10.04 2.36.7 
16 Sanne Nieuweboer  Trias  608 8.1  2.51 8.56 2.42.3 
17 Clarette Caravita  Trias  562 8.5  2.30 9.42 2.45.7 
18 Xanthe Kok  av Castricum  514 8.4  2.53 5.49 2.53.2 
19 Laura de Lange  Suomi  374 2.49 10.29 2.42.7 
20 Jet de Vries  Trias  344 2.52 8.52 3.29.9 
21 Malou Meijer  av Castricum  272 8.3  2.40 2.26.2 
 Meisjes Pupillen B   40 m   ver  bal  1000 m 
1 Lentine Klaassen  av Castricum  1218 6.8  3.42 17.06 4.01.0 
2 Rosanna Tatti  DEM  1155 6.8  3.32 14.35 4.37.9 
3 Manon Haakman  Lycurgus  1072 6.8  3.31 9.90 4.26.9 
4 Merlijn Damen  Suomi  1043 6.8  3.19 9.64 4.19.5 
5 Rosa Knebel  av Castricum  1006 7.2  2.81 16.51 4.17.3 
6 Lisa Jongewaard  Lycurgus  984 7.1  2.82 13.82 4.15.5 
7 Laura de Witte  Trias  970 7.4  2.97 14.63
8 Michelle Hoeben  DEM  937 7.3  2.87 12.81
9 Bonnie Liefting  Trias  932 7.4  3.08 11.22 3.59.7 
10 Rachel Mein  Suomi  912 7.4  3.08 10.17 4.20.2 
11 Denise Groot  Trias  840 7.7  2.88 11.30 4.33.6 
12 Carlijn van Esch  av Castricum  833 7.5  2.74 10.58 3.57.1 
13 Damar de Kruiff  Lycurgus  822 8.1  2.58 17.74 4.38.3 
14 Loes vd Ven  Lycurgus  805 8.4  2.67 18.53 4.38.4 
15 Roos Lok  Lycurgus  786 7.7  2.43 13.34
16 Eveline Hoogland  Suomi  749 7.5  2.90 5.43 4.46.7 
17 Jet Molenaar  Trias  592 8.4  2.43 8.93 4.54.3 
18 Lola Baggen  Lycurgus  494 8.3  2.52 4.27.4 
19 Ayla Agasi  Trias  420 8.0  1.92 4.57.5 
 Meisjes Pupillen A.1  60 m   ver  kogel  1000 m 
1 Irini Gialamatzis  DEM  1471 9.4  3.76 7.01 3.41.0 
2 Lianne Barnhoorn  Trias  1298 9.7  3.60 5.48 4.07.5 
3 Lotte Brink  Trias  1292 9.7  3.53 5.60 5.11.8 
4 Willie Vogel  Suomi  1283 9.9  3.50 6.03 4.36.1 
5 Sanne Veenboer  Lycurgus  1269 9.7  3.45 5.49 4.11.4 
6 Marjolein Reitsma  DEM  1243 9.9  3.30 6.03 3.43.3 
7 Nursultan Kantar  Suomi  1237 9.5  3.41 4.67 4.11.2 
8 Sanne de Boer  Suomi  1183 9.9  3.34 4.99 4.05.7 
9 Tessa Molenaar  Trias  1155 10.0  3.03 5.73 4.14.7 
10 Randy Bruin  Trias  1146 9.9  3.29 4.60 4.23.9 
11 Nina Noort  Trias  1137 10.1  3.07 5.55 4.26.0 
12 Denise de Blok  Lycurgus  1133 10.2  3.35 4.86 4.02.2 
13 Vera Dietz  Lycurgus  1115 10.0  3.38 4.12 4.05.8 
14 Anouk Heijke  Trias  1100 9.9  3.03 4.68 4.06.7 
15 Sanne Bakker  Trias  1068 10.3  3.20 4.56
16 Yette de Koning  Lycurgus  1037 10.9  3.34 4.84 4.28.0 
17 Jonna Lansu  Lycurgus  1033 10.2  3.01 4.41 4.31.3 
18 Robbey Scheffer  Suomi  1021 10.2  3.05 4.14 4.34.6 
19 Jolien Tel  Lycurgus  1003 11.1  3.03 5.64 4.17.8 
20 Carolien Imming  Trias  1002 10.5  3.28 3.83 4.09.5 
21 Esther Lubbers  DEM  968 10.6  2.74 5.03 4.45.4 
22 Merel Kok  av Castricum  954 11.1  2.97 5.07
23 Zienna Neles  Trias  939 10.5  2.93 3.91 4.19.0 
24 Dion Bout  Lycurgus  860 11.0  2.60 4.61 5.15.7 
25 Lotte Mars  Trias  680 11.9  2.46 3.92
 Meisjes Pupillen A.2  60 m  hoog kogel  1000 m 
1 Iris Rozeboom  Suomi  1520 9.2  1.20 6.93
2 Lenneke Stam  Trias  1484 8.9  1.10 6.65 3.38.1 
3 Wendy Schelvis  DEM  1461 9.6  1.10 8.39
4 Emma Katee  DEM  1457 9.2  1.15 6.50
5 Josien Galama  Suomi  1416 9.5  1.20 6.03 4.17.4 
6 Lenneke Beeldman  Trias  1416 9.2  1.15 5.83 3.43.9 
7 Leila vd Pal  DEM  1394 9.1  1.15 5.20
8 Amée Hurkmans  av Castricum  1370 9.8  1.20 6.05
9 Karlijn Mosch  Trias  1368 10.0  1.29 5.45 4.37.9 
10 Belinda Overes  DEM  1328 9.6  1.05 6.67
11 Shelly Zonneveld  Trias  1309 9.9  1.10 6.50 4.47.6 
12 Suzanne van Berkom  Suomi  1274 9.8  1.05 6.28
13 Nikkie Rijs  Suomi  1254 9.9  1.05 6.19 5.49.5 
14 Merei Ligteringen  Trias  1249 9.4  1.10 4.38
15 Crissy van Weert  Trias  1228 9.9  1.10 5.20 4.24.6 
16 Rowan Vinke  Suomi  1212 10.1  1.05 6.00 4.40.9 
17 Ilona Wessel  Trias  1206 9.8  1.05 5.20 4.42.6 
18 Bo Massier  Suomi  1198 10.2  1.05 6.00 3.41.6 
19 Lotte Hageman  Trias  1180 10.1  1.05 5.50 4.06.9 
20 Quinta Kok  av Castricum  1179 10.0  0.90 7.04 4.13.4 
21 Caroline Smit  av Castricum  1171 10.4  1.05 6.00
22 Maud Wurf  av Castricum  1139 9.9  1.05 4.45 4.07.4 
23 Lotte Bijl  av Castricum  1113 10.3  1.05 4.91 4.42.6 
24 Sanne Gersonius  av Castricum  1101 10.6  1.05 5.32 4.37.6 
25 Sophie Koijmans  Trias  1094 10.9  1.10 5.24 5.27.4 
26 Fieke de Boer  Suomi  1082 10.8  1.05 5.44 4.42.8 
27 Donna Tromp  Trias  1070 10.4  0.95 5.55 4.39.3 
28 Rosalie Kaandorp  Trias  1040 10.3  1.00 4.40 4.31.5 
29 Lobke Westerborg  DEM  932 10.6  1.00 3.51
30 Carolien Danckaerts  DEM  439 13.0  0.75 4.93 4.46.5 
31 Lisa Lagrand  av Castricum  379 1.05
 Jongens Pupillen C   40 m   ver  bal  600 m 
1 Reyndert Mehrer  av Castricum  1201 7.1  3.18 23.69 2.19.5 
2 Ilan Langedijk  Suomi  1117 7.4  3.17 21.84 2.30.0 
3 Stef Heiloo  Trias  1035 7.5  3.11 18.24 2.34.2 
4 Tijs vd Veldt  DEM  909 8.0  2.39 25.87
5 Dennis Oostindie  Trias  819 7.9  2.78 13.15 2.39.9 
6 Fabian Freijser  Suomi  810 8.5  2.53 21.85 2.53.2 
7 Stan Liefting  Trias  804 8.3  2.45 20.44 2.31.4 
8 Daan Bijman  Trias  800 7.9  2.74 12.55 2.35.1 
9 Hidde Braaksma  Trias  778 8.0  2.59 13.92 2.33.6 
10 Jouke Schotanus  Suomi  774 8.0  2.34 16.80 2.57.2 
11 Feargel de Burger  DEM  760 8.0  2.53 13.57 2.20.4 
12 Jesse Bruijne  Lycurgus  749 8.3  2.50 16.09 2.48.0 
13 Quinten Rosdorff  Suomi  739 8.0  2.64 11.19 2.34.7 
14 Koen Kersten  Suomi  693 8.3  2.60 11.61 2.29.2 
15 Kike Navarro  Lycurgus  675 8.5  2.47 13.68 3.02.4 
16 Sebas Kracht  DEM  674 8.3  2.56 10.98 2.50.7 
17 Jeroen Poel  av Castricum  671 8.4  2.40 13.47 2.36.3 
18 Jeltes de Weerd  av Castricum  649 8.6  2.33 14.62 2.54.6 
19 Boy van Schooten  Trias  635 9.0  2.28 17.78 3.07.3 
20 Coen vd Hulst  Lycurgus  615 8.8  2.54 11.83 2.51.9 
21 Michiel Doodeman  Trias  593 8.8  2.55 10.54
22 Oliver Kersten  Suomi  593 8.3  2.27 9.83 2.32.7 
23 Elon Bing  Trias  519 8.7  2.22 9.50 2.45.7 
24 Tim Hoogland  Suomi  518 9.0  2.29 10.67 2.54.9 
25 David vd Lee  Trias  488 9.2  2.43 9.07 3.09.6 
 Jongens Pupillen B   40 m   ver  bal  1000 m 
1 Pepijn Walstra  Lycurgus  1306 6.8  3.40 23.61
2 Bas Zwolsman  Lycurgus  1275 7.0  3.55 22.14 3.57.6 
3 Thom Slot  Trias  1249 6.8  3.32 20.53 4.24.5 
4 Stijn de Ruiter  av Castricum  1200 7.0  3.33 19.89 3.42.0 
5 Ivo Bodin  Suomi  1146 7.2  3.12 21.90 4.15.8 
6 Sean Meijer  Lycurgus  1137 7.3  3.13 22.58 3.47.3 
7 Rems Neele  Lycurgus  1092 7.3  3.33 16.62 4.09.1 
8 Rens Winkel  Suomi  1087 7.3  2.86 22.94 4.22.6 
9 Steven Carton  DEM  1067 7.3  3.09 18.18 4.10.1 
10 Roy van Sluis  Trias  921 7.4  3.00 11.46 4.09.5 
11 Jasper Dorrestein  Trias  910 7.1  2.51 13.09 4.27.2 
12 Bjorn Muskee  DEM  899 7.9  3.13 13.71 4.53.5 
13 Remy Klinkhamer  Trias  853 8.0  2.70 17.20 4.42.0 
14 Rutger Morsch  Trias  851 7.4  2.45 13.73 4.32.7 
15 Frank Baks  Trias  836 7.7  2.51 15.35 4.45.3 
16 Evert Munnik  DEM  777 8.0  2.51 14.84 5.22.0 
17 Carlo Bos  DEM  715 8.4  2.52 14.66 5.06.0 
18 Delano Holkamp  Lycurgus  558 9.0  2.24 13.42 5.23.6 
19 Wessel Bos  DEM  462 9.0  2.22 8.64
20 Mitchell Warink  Suomi  444 9.3  2.18 9.93 5.50.5 
 Jongens Pupillen A.1 60 m  ver  kogel  1000 m 
1 Andrew Vriend  Lycurgus  1334 9.7  3.68 5.79
2 Jaep Koning  Trias  1334 9.7  3.77 5.51 4.22.8 
3 Joost Zuiderwijk  DEM  1313 9.6  3.80 4.86
4 Wouter Meher  av Castricum  1310 9.7  3.78 5.11 4.33.8 
5 Alexandros Visser  Lycurgus  1303 9.6  3.65 5.16 3.48.6 
6 Wouter Vaneker  DEM  1277 9.7  3.36 5.91
7 Stefan Heijne  Lycurgus  1260 10.0  3.45 6.07 4.18.1 
8 Daan Kwant  Lycurgus  1234 9.8  3.32 5.59 4.22.4 
9 Calvin Bos  Lycurgus  1224 10.0  3.30 5.97 4.46.4 
10 Rienk de Weerd  av Castricum  1224 10.3  3.32 6.62 3.48.8 
11 Menno vd Steen  Suomi  1218 10.4  3.24 7.00
12 Cornelius Kersten  Suomi  1215 9.6  3.43 4.52 3.47.4 
13 Wouter Stoker  DEM  1214 10.2  3.54 5.51 4.25.7 
14 Colin Zonneveld  DEM  1198 10.2  3.43 5.60 4.03.9 
15 Coen Revers  av Castricum  1110 11.0  3.84 4.63 4.32.0 
16 Maarten Westerdijk  Trias  1090 10.2  3.24 4.57 4.34.8 
17 Guido Oostermeijer  Trias  1055 9.6  2.78 4.11 4.03.9 
18 Michiel Slebos  Suomi  1031 10.5  2.90 5.29 4.38.7 
19 Ruben Wesselink  Suomi  1013 10.5  2.87 5.12 4.11.5 
20 Niels Rietdijk  DEM  980 11.0  3.08 4.95 4.46.1 
21 Mike Wagt  DEM  960 10.8  2.97 4.62 5.04.5 
22 Jasper van Bruggen  DEM  934 10.7  3.02 3.96 4.29.3 
23 Daan Bouws  Suomi  855 11.0  2.81 3.97 4.17.3 
24 Erik Emondt  av Castricum  785 11.7  2.75 4.26 4.28.5 
Jongens Pup A. 2  totaal 60 m hoog kogel 1000 m
1 Lennox Vellema  DEM  1802 9.0  1.30 10.29 3.57.2 
2 Matthijs Rodenburg  DEM  1634 9.1  1.25 8.00 3.48.2 
3 Cliff Ellsworth  Lycurgus  1631 8.6  1.15 7.59 3.19.5 
4 Joris Hollander  av Castricum  1590 9.2  1.25 7.52
5 Thomas Hoogerbrugge  Lycurgus  1545 9.4  1.10 9.42 3.21.8 
6 Wytze Blom  Suomi  1471 9.2  1.15 6.73 3.27.9 
7 Jaap de Wit  DEM  1431 9.1  1.10 6.36
8 Jean-Paul Helderman  Trias  1420 9.5  1.20 6.10 3.36.5 
9 Jesper Dekker  DEM  1386 10.3  1.10 8.96 5.04.1 
10 Martijn van Delden  Trias  1340 9.5  1.05 6.60 3.46.8 
11 Frank Moerland  Lycurgus  1324 9.9  1.10 6.75 4.18.0 
12 Niels Winkel  Suomi  1269 10.0  1.10 7.35 4.16.6 
13 Olmo Paardekoper  Trias  1259 10.6  1.15 6.70 4.42.7 
14 Huib Appelman  Trias  1245 10.0  1.10 5.70 4.24.3 
15 Thomas Los  DEM  1237 9.4  1.05 4.74 3.41.2 
16 Boy van Mourik  av Castricum  1073 10.3  0.90 5.99 4.10.1 
17 Bram Guichelaar  av Castricum  871 11.9  0.90 5.82
 Jongens Pupillen mini  40 m   ver  bal  600 m 
1 Maarten Kwant  Lycurgus  851 7.7  2.57 15.57 2.42.6 
2 Joris Bodin  Suomi  820 8.1  2.43 19.70 2.32.4 
3 Sven Schoonebeek  av Castricum  758 7.6  2.74 7.84 2.25.9 
4 Elmar Pronk  av Castricum  642 8.4  2.45 11.29 2.48.5 
 Meisjes Pupillen C   40 m   ver  bal  600 m 
1 Charlotte Hopman  Trias  770 7.7  2.25 14.50
2 Dewi Couwenberg  av Castricum  669 8.0  2.45 9.54 2.49.8 
3 Zoe Bosschaart  Trias  580 8.4  7.50
4 Joëlle Rood  av Castricum  570 8.1  2.38 6.39
5 Roni vd Steen  Suomi  540 8.5  2.74 10.55 3.05.4 
6 Kim Bakker  Trias  489 8.4  2.17 6.70
7 Kathy Agasi  Trias  419 9.0  2.18 7.05 2.46.9 
8 Mabel Holkamp  Lycurgus  404 9.0  1.69 10.98 3.21.1 

startpagina pupillen competitie
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 17.05.2004