Heiloo, 17 mei 2003

eindstand
estafette

meisjes pup C 40 m sprint verspringen balwerpen totaal
1 Kaja vd Linden Noordkop 7.1 480 3.31 380 15.83 255 1115
2 Lisanne Vedder Hera 7.5 403 3.00 318 16.18 261 982
3 Laura Witte Trias 7.6 385 2.95 308 15.18 245 938
4 Laura Strik Nova 7.3 440 2.77 272 12.83 205 917
5 Britt Lugtenburg Noordkop 7.6 385 2.78 274 14.94 241 900
6 Denis Groot Trias 8.1 303 2.77 272 11.26 177 752
7 Bonnie Liefting Trias 8.4 257 2.57 232 11.72 185 674
8 Merel Kloots Trias 8.1 303 2.70 258 8.03 111 672
9 Liz vd Berg Nova 8.5 243 2.66 250 9.27 138 631
10 Yvonne Groenveld Hera 8.7 215 2.38 194 8.18 114 523
11 Silvia Waltmann TAS 82 8.7 215 2.23 164 6.29 71 450
11 Amber Bakker Hera 8.8 202 2.21 160 6.99 88 450
12 Maaike Duivestein Dokev 9.0 176 2.20 158 6.49 76 410
13 Tiffany Vlaar Trias 9.1 163 1.97 112 6.92 86 361
14 Saskia Johm Hera 9.7 94 1.77 73 9.97 152 319
meisjes pup B 40 m sprint verspringen balwerpen totaal
1 Roos Visbeen Noordkop 6.5 611 3.57 432 16.09 259 1302
2 Karlijn Dekker Hera 6.9 521 3.57 432 19.05 304 1257
3 Lotte Brink Trias 7.1 480 3.34 386 15.15 244 1110
4 Fiona Lindaya Hylas 7.0 500 3.20 358 14.88 240 1098
5 Eline Ruiten Noordkop 7.2 460 3.17 352 14.01 226 1038
6 Lianne Barnhoorn Trias 7.3 440 3.15 348 14.09 227 1015
7 Anouk Heijke Trias 7.2 460 3.15 348 12.24 195 1003
8 Simone Udding Texel 7.3 440 2.97 312 14.89 240 992
9 Tessa Molenaar Trias 7.4 422 3.05 328 14.76 238 988
10 Randy Bruin Trias 7.4 422 3.21 360 10.67 166 948
11 Edie Karels ARO '88 7.3 440 3.17 352 9.37 140 932
12 Kim Boelhouwer Hera 7.6 385 2.90 298 14.89 240 923
13 Nina Noort Trias 7.6 385 3.09 336 11.84 188 909
14 Sanne Bakker Trias 7.7 368 2.97 312 9.94 151 831
15 Liza de Graaf Aro'88 8.3 272 2.59 236 13.92 224 732
16 Stefanie Kuilman TAS 82 8.3 272 2.67 252 12.43 198 722
17 Madelon Kemper Nova 8.2 287 2.62 242 11.88 188 717
18 Laura van Baar Nova 8.4 257 2.73 264 10.78 168 689
19 Grace Leeuwenburgh Noordkop 8.6 229 2.61 240 12.42 198 667
20 Pien Stolk Nova 8.4 257 2.72 262 8.61 124 643
21 Zinna Neles Trias 8.4 257 2.36 190 10.66 165 612
meisjes pup A 1 60 m sprint hoogspringen balwerpen totaal
1 Lenneke Beeldman Trias 10.0 442 1.10 416 15.61 252 1110
2 Merel Ligteringen Trias 10.0 442 1.05 379 15.92 257 1078
3 Margje Mul Hera 9.8 472 1.00 342 16.24 262 1076
4 Machteld de Vries Trias 10.3 399 1.05 379 15.59 252 1030
5 Nathaly Timmerman Noordkop 10.1 427 1.00 342 14.58 235 1004
6 Shelly Zonneveld Trias 10.5 372 1.00 342 15.03 242 956
7 Marloes Janson Dokev 10.0 442 1.05 379 9.11 134 955
8 Demi Dekker Trias 10.3 399 1.00 342 13.27 213 954
9 Dixie vd Linden Noordkop 10.2 413 0.95 306 13.31 214 933
10 Fenna van Strien Trias 10.4 386 1.00 342 12.56 201 929
11 Rosalie Kaandorp Trias 10.5 372 1.00 342 12.62 202 916
12 Lotte Hageman Trias 11.2 285 1.05 379 15.28 247 911
13 Chandra vd Mee Noordkop 10.7 346 1.00 342 13.54 218 906
14 Lois Doll TAS 82 11.0 308 1.00 342 15.60 252 902
15 Sanne Bakker TAS 82 10.9 321 1.05 379 12.53 200 900
16 Sopie Koymans Trias 11.1 296 1.05 379 13.08 210 885
17 Irene Meereboer TAS 82 11.4 262 1.00 342 16.80 270 874
18 Myrthe Mosk Dokev 11.2 285 1.00 342 12.78 204 831
19 Michelle Zuurbier Hera 10.5 372 0.95 306 9.59 144 822
19 Merel Bakker Hera 10.8 333 1.00 342 9.75 147 822
21 Katinka John Hera 11.6 239 1.00 342 9.77 148 729
22 Manouk Groot Trias 11.8 218 0.95 306 12.68 203 727
23 Inoka Post Hera 11.5 250 0.95 306 10.72 167 723
24 Leanne Huiberts Trias 11.6 239 0.95 306 10.68 166 711
25 Naomi van Zijl Trias 11.6 239 0.95 306 9.96 152 697
26 Imca Hensels Hylas 11.5 250 0.90 269 11.05 173 692
27 Natasha Wijers Hera 11.8 218 0.90 269 8.75 127 614
meisjes pup A 2 60 m sprint verspringen kogelstoten totaal
1 Intan D Pool Hera 8.8 641 3.85 488 5.98 405 1534
2 Marcia Melchiot Hylas 9.3 552 3.86 490 6.92 461 1503
3 Esmee Frederiks Hylas 9.6 503 3.84 486 7.38 487 1476
4 Anna Lindaya Hylas 9.0 604 3.68 454 6.06 410 1468
5 Stacey Vonk Hera 9.1 587 3.54 426 6.28 423 1436
6 Suzanne Breed Trias 9.3 552 3.48 414 6.60 442 1408
7 Lisanne Witte Trias 9.4 535 3.96 510 5.21 355 1400
8 Ingrid van Maurik Noordkop 9.4 535 3.36 390 6.71 449 1374
9 Ruth Tolhuijs Noordkop 9.8 472 3.83 484 5.86 397 1353
10 Freya Klarenbeek Hylas 9.6 503 3.52 422 6.33 426 1351
11 Soraya Smit Hylas 9.9 457 3.95 508 5.55 378 1343
12 Saskia Lieftin Trias 9.7 487 3.38 394 6.71 449 1330
13 Daphne van Es Dokev 9.7 487 3.64 446 5.69 387 1320
14 Frea Zwaag Dokev 9.7 487 3.40 398 6.34 427 1312
15 Floor ter Burg Noordkop 9.8 472 3.38 394 6.32 426 1292
16 Natascha Wijnker Hera 9.4 535 3.35 388 5.03 343 1266
17 Michelle Kreté Noordkop 9.9 457 3.46 410 5.35 365 1232
18 Lisa Brandon Hylas 10.3 399 3.44 406 5.38 366 1171
19 Suzanne Duivestein Dokev 10.4 386 3.32 382 4.97 339 1107
20 Evelien Jurriansen Noordkop 10.3 399 3.33 384 4.64 316 1099
21 Inge Doornbos Hylas 10.8 333 3.37 392 5.35 365 1090
22 Lieke Kuiper Hera 10.2 413 3.29 376 4.04 272 1061
23 Jade de Graaf Aro'88 10.5 372 3.02 322 5.20 355 1049
24 Kristel Mosk Dokev 10.4 386 3.11 340 4.48 305 1031
25 Sarah Wilms Noordkop 10.9 321 3.05 328 5.31 362 1011
26 Asyenka Grotewal Noordkop 12.0 197 2.70 258 4.20 284 739
jongens pup C 40 m sprint verspringen balwerpen totaal
1 Nick Kievith Noordkop 6.9 521 3.46 410 27.47 414 1345
2 Victor Kelderman Hylas 7.2 460 3.14 346 20.12 319 1125
3 Rob ter Burg Noordkop 7.1 480 2.97 312 20.78 328 1120
4 Sam Huigen Hera 7.5 403 2.70 258 22.51 352 1013
5 Ruwen Gouwenberg Noordkop 7.4 422 2.75 268 15.29 247 937
6 Rik Rullman Hylas 7.6 385 2.62 242 16.23 262 889
7 Pekka Eeken Hera 7.4 422 2.70 258 12.37 197 877
8 Bjorn Abbink Dokev 7.7 368 2.59 236 16.79 270 874
9 Remi Klinkhamer Trias 8.5 243 2.64 246 20.09 319 808
10 Jarno Lely Noordkop 8.1 303 2.30 178 20.23 321 802
11 Jasper Dorrestein Trias 7.6 385 2.41 200 13.46 216 801
12 Mischa Wassenaar Hera 8.0 318 2.54 226 15.33 247 791
13 Max Hopmans TAS 82 8.8 202 2.14 146 14.27 230 578
14 Pim Bakker TAS 82 8.6 229 2.40 198 8.97 131 558
15 Martijn Meereboer TAS 82 8.7 215 1.98 114 13.10 210 539
jongens pup B 40 m sprint verspringen balwerpen totaal
1 Erik Tesselaar Nova 7.0 500 3.31 380 29.35 437 1317
2 Chris Beemster Aro'88 7.0 500 3.00 318 29.38 437 1255
3 Filip vd Hoven Hera 7.1 480 3.15 348 28.24 424 1252
4 Jasper de Bles Hylas 7.2 460 3.49 416 19.85 315 1191
5 Rischard Engel Hera 6.9 521 3.05 328 21.23 335 1184
6 Roel de Winter Aro'88 7.5 403 3.14 346 24.23 374 1123
7 Mathijs Damm Hylas 7.5 403 2.94 306 24.30 375 1084
8 Jaep Koning Trias 7.3 440 3.13 344 17.47 281 1065
9 Koen Rietveld Nova 7.4 422 2.83 284 22.59 353 1059
9 Julian Kunst Hylas 7.6 385 3.16 350 20.44 324 1059
11 Ino Stevens TAS 82 7.8 351 3.01 320 20.85 329 1000
12 Luuk vd Berg Nova 7.5 403 2.93 304 18.16 291 998
13 Lennart Jacobs Noordkop 7.6 385 3.08 334 17.26 277 996
14 Merijn Baars TAS 82 7.8 351 3.02 322 19.94 317 990
15 Jori Roosenburg Hylas 7.8 351 3.12 342 18.06 289 982
16 Robin Ens Nova 8.8 202 2.89 296 31.18 458 956
17 Thomas Botman Nova 7.6 385 2.93 304 16.12 260 949
18 Jeroen v Muiswinkel Hera 7.5 403 2.63 244 16.45 265 912
19 Kees Bakker Dokev 8.1 303 2.84 286 20.12 319 908
20 Tijs Hofmann Nova 7.6 385 2.80 278 14.35 231 894
21 Max Visser Trias 7.3 440 3.03 324 7.98 110 874
22 Sietse Nijdam Hylas 8.0 318 2.60 238 15.07 243 799
23 Dion Berkhout Nova 8.6 229 2.56 230 17.94 288 747
24 Niels Katsema Hera 8.6 229 2.24 166 16.86 271 666
25 Kristiaan Letema Hera 8.8 202 2.31 180 11.71 185 567
26 Lennart Kerkhof Dokev 9.1 163 2.42 202 10.70 166 531
27 Mard Fennema Hera 9.1 163 2.15 148 13.40 215 526
jongens pup A 1 60 m sprint hoogspringen balwerpen totaal
1 Pascal Leeuwenburgh Noordkop 9.0 604 1.37 619 28.98 432 1655
2 Roy van Kempen Dokev 9.7 487 1.17 467 27.93 420 1374
3 Jesper Zuurbier Dokev 9.6 503 1.22 504 21.35 336 1343
4 Menno Munster Hylas 9.7 487 1.12 430 26.93 408 1325
5 Stijn Burkels Hylas 9.7 487 1.12 430 21.07 332 1249
6 Sjoerd Alders Dokev 10.5 372 1.17 467 26.79 406 1245
7 Arnoux Breek Hera 10.2 413 1.07 394 29.08 433 1240
8 Jean Paul Helderman Trias 10.0 442 1.17 467 20.61 326 1235
9 Sven Broekaart Noordkop 10.0 442 1.07 394 24.90 383 1219
10 Wessel de Rijk Hylas 10.1 427 1.02 357 27.34 413 1197
11 Jochem Witte Hera 10.4 386 1.12 430 22.62 353 1169
12 Muus Evers Hylas 10.6 359 1.02 357 25.91 395 1111
13 Martij van Delden Trias 10.4 386 1.02 357 23.13 360 1103
14 IJsbrand Heeringa Trias 10.3 399 0.97 320 24.96 383 1102
15 Hugo Vader Nova 10.6 359 1.17 467 15.85 256 1082
16 Julien Groeneveld Hylas 10.3 399 1.02 357 19.70 313 1069
17 Jelmer de Reus Hylas 10.3 399 1.02 357 17.59 282 1038
18 Roy Glas Nova 11.4 262 1.17 467 15.32 247 976
19 Jesse Smit Nova 11.3 273 1.07 394 19.02 304 971
20 Wesley Boots ARO '88 11.5 250 0.97 320 21.60 340 910
21 Joost Walgien Hera 11.3 273 0.92 284 20.82 329 886
22 Robbert de Nijs Nova 10.9 321 1.02 357 12.03 191 869
23 Bob Mosch Nova 12.1 187 0.97 320 21.22 334 841
24 Dominique Volgel Hera 11.5 250 0.87 247 14.85 240 737
25 Vincent Pols Noordkop 11.2 285 0.92 284 9.60 144 713
26 Rob Nijzink Noordkop 11.7 228 0.97 320 9.54 143 691
jongens pup A 2 60 m sprint verspringen kogelstoten totaal
1 Sjoerd Dekker Noordkop 8.8 641 4.26 570 7.96 519 1730
2 Mark de Rijk Hylas 8.8 641 4.21 560 7.84 512 1713
3 Julian van Ginkel Trias 9.2 569 4.00 518 8.03 523 1610
4 Jesse Lensink Hylas 9.2 569 4.16 550 6.51 437 1556
5 Jeroen Maart Trias 9.5 519 4.03 524 7.37 487 1530
6 Jerno Viergever Trias 9.5 519 3.92 502 7.66 503 1524
7 Davey Kievith Noordkop 9.1 587 3.85 488 6.33 426 1501
8 Jelle de Winter Aro'88 9.3 552 3.67 452 6.79 453 1457
9 Maurice v Oort Hylas 9.9 457 3.67 452 8.08 525 1434
10 Stefan Vlak Hera 9.5 519 3.70 458 6.51 437 1414
11 Robin Boerman Hylas 9.6 503 3.39 396 7.25 480 1379
12 Florian Kelderman Hylas 9.7 487 3.73 464 6.19 418 1369
13 Bob Levering Trias 10.1 427 3.75 468 6.78 453 1348
14 Yordi Verkroost Hylas 10.3 399 3.59 436 7.57 498 1333
15 Floris-Jan Kerkhof Dokev 9.8 472 3.93 504 5.09 347 1323
16 Casper Jansen Hylas 9.8 472 3.68 454 5.50 374 1300
17 Kars van Steenis Noordkop 9.8 472 3.68 454 5.47 372 1298
18 Brian van Stalborch Noordkop 9.9 457 3.37 392 5.85 397 1246
19 Jim Kruiver Nova 9.6 503 3.26 370 4.93 336 1209
20 Bart Heijke Trias 10.2 413 3.21 360 6.40 430 1203
21 Yorik Hoogeveen Dokev 10.5 372 3.22 362 6.35 427 1161
22 Eric Dignum Dokev 10.5 372 3.12 342 6.47 435 1149
23 Floris Stevens Hylas 10.3 399 3.08 334 5.93 402 1135
24 Bram Berkhout Nova 9.5 519 2.43 204 6.08 411 1134
25 Youri de Groot Hylas 9.9 457 3.26 370 4.45 303 1130
26 Kevin Dhaggoe Noordkop 9.8 472 2.98 314 4.82 329 1115
27 Kay Abbink Dokev 10.7 346 3.06 330 6.43 432 1108
28 Jaap Hopman Trias 10.8 333 2.93 304 5.94 402 1039
29 Richard Nieuwenhuize Dokev 10.6 359 3.07 332 4.92 336 1027
30 Bart Berger Hera 10.8 333 3.01 320 4.03 272 925
31 Tim Rood Hylas 10.8 333 2.77 272 4.38 298 903
32 Maarten Buitelaar Hylas 12.0 197 3.02 322 5.19 354 873
33 Kevin van Velzen Trias 11.7 228 2.78 274 4.11 278 780
jongens pup Mini 40 m sprint verspringen balwerpen totaal
1 Niels Apeldoorn Hera 8.0 318 2.47 212 20.56 325 855
2 Hemayatullah Azimi Noordkop 8.3 272 2.60 238 9.80 148 658
3 Kai Botman Nova 8.4 257 2.33 184 12.82 205 646
4 Jan Eeken Hera 9.0 176 2.23 164 16.40 264 604
5 Luc Konickx TAS 82 8.7 215 2.34 186 12.67 202 603
6 Bas Katsma Hera 8.5 243 2.56 230 8.25 116 589
7 Sem Visser Trias 8.8 202 2.48 214 9.56 144 560
8 Olaf Witte Hera 9.3 139 2.03 124 11.77 186 449
9 Sjoerd Kerkhof Dokev 8.7 215 1.68 55 10.02 153 423
10 Stan Liefting Trias 9.7 94 2.05 128 12.47 199 421
11 Twan Hopmans TAS 82 9.5 116 1.82 83 11.07 173 372
12 Stef Gaarthuis TAS 82 9.6 105 1.49 17 4.92 34 156
meisjes pup Mini 40 m sprint verspringen balwerpen totaal
1 Rhea Koning Trias 8.1 303 2.50 218 11.16 175 696
2 Lisa Mul Nova 8.7 215 2.49 216 12.19 194 625
3 Ieke Noort Trias 8.3 272 2.01 120 8.35 118 510
4 Lonneke Rademakers Nova 8.8 202 2.08 134 6.58 78 414
5 Lynn Glas Nova 9.0 176 1.84 87 7.63 102 365

Bovenkant pagina
Overzicht competitie
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 21.05.2003