SAV, 8 juni



meisjes pup C totaal 40 m sprint verspringen balwerpen 600 m
1 Lianne Barnhoorn Trias 927 7.5 403 3.24 366 10.30 158 2.26.0
2 June Purkins Edam 884 7.5 403 2.74 266 13.38 215 2.44.2
3 Anouk Heijke Trias 866 7.5 403 2.82 282 11.48 181 2.28.6
4 Alissa Olofsen SAV 823 7.6 385 2.67 252 11.75 186 2.42.1
5 Manon Conijn Edam 782 8.0 318 2.63 244 13.66 220 2.34.9
6 Nikki Flucht NEA Volharding 768 8.0 318 2.77 272 11.31 178 2.26.6
7 Emma Haas NEA Volharding 757 7.8 351 2.83 284 8.53 122 2.36.4
8 Lyanne Molenaar Edam 704 8.0 318 2.57 232 10.09 154 2.37.4
9 Manon Haakman Lycurgus 689 7.6 385 2.56 230 6.46 74 2.43.9
10 Anne Molenaar Edam 678 8.3 272 2.42 202 12.74 204 3.05.6
11 Randy Bruin Trias 677 7.6 385 2.63 244 5.44 48 2.30.0
12 Carolien Imming Trias 658 8.1 303 2.86 290 6.11 65 2.54.1
13 Nienke Veldhuis SAV 625 8.4 257 2.50 218 9.90 150 2.37.2
14 Emily Kuin SAV 623 7.8 351 2.51 220 5.60 52 3.14.1
15 Danielle Kalk Edam 617 8.7 215 2.46 210 12.09 192 2.59.4
16 Laura Catsburg Wieringermeer 539 8.7 215 2.25 168 10.16 156 3.08.3
17 Tessa Molenaar Trias 518 2.80 278 14.87 240 2.39.5
18 Roos Lok Lycurgus 472 8.4 257 2.07 132 6.83 83 2.41.0
19 Iris de Jong SAV 413 9.2 151 2.02 122 9.37 140 3.37.3
20 Sanne Bakker Trias 408 2.91 300 7.88 108
21 Annemarie Blom SAV 390 9.2 151 2.12 142 7.40 97 3.07.4
25 Denise Anthonie SAV 104 10.7 1 1.52 22 6.73 81 3.28.7
26 Anouk de Jong SAV 99 1.67 52 5.42 47
meisjes pup B totaal 40 m sprint verspringen balwerpen 1000 m
1 Mandy Groot Edam 1436 6.7 565 3.72 462 27.04 409 4.24.6
2 Priscilla de Ridde Hollandia 1255 6.7 565 3.29 376 19.74 314 4.20.2
3 Daisy Loomans Hollandia 1170 7.2 460 3.37 392 20.02 318 4.07.7
4 Anne Bouwhuis Hollandia 1151 7.1 480 3.19 356 19.83 315
5 Renee Kapteijn NEA Volharding 1134 6.9 521 3.20 358 15.81 255 4.35.8
6 Lindey Edel NEA Volharding 1123 7.2 460 3.24 366 18.59 297 4.17.5
7 Tiarda vd Spek Edam 1114 6.8 542 3.04 326 15.27 246 3.57.1
8 Joyce Edel NEA Volharding 1110 7.2 460 3.12 342 19.33 308 4.02.9
9 Lenneke Beeldman Trias 1109 6.9 521 3.14 346 15.03 242 3.54.7
10 Sifra Blom Hollandia 1098 7.2 460 3.15 348 18.08 290 4.29.6
11 Lenneke Stam Trias 1088 6.9 521 3.25 368 12.45 199 3.51.4
12 Lesley Vork NEA Volharding 1081 7.1 480 3.19 356 15.16 245 4.20.5
13 Chrissie Broersen SAV 1068 7.1 480 2.93 304 17.68 284 4.11.6
14 Danascha Slinter NEA Volharding 1054 7.3 440 3.17 352 16.27 262 4.29.3
15 Nathalie Smit NEA Volharding 1022 7.3 440 3.04 326 15.87 256 4.01.9
16 Machteld de Vries Trias 998 7.3 440 2.98 314 15.12 244 4.00.7
17 Simone Guit NEA Volharding 989 7.2 460 2.95 308 13.72 221 4.18.3
18 Nikki Peerdeman Hollandia 967 7.1 480 2.68 254 14.45 233 4.34.4
19 Manon Dinsbach Hollandia 963 7.5 403 2.76 270 18.07 290 4.31.9
20 Larissa Pankow Edam 947 7.7 368 2.76 270 19.43 309 4.05.0
21 Rowan Duif Edam 939 7.5 403 3.12 342 12.22 194 4.14.1
22 Daphne Vijn Lycurgus 929 7.4 422 2.88 294 13.29 213 4.27.7
23 Martine v Zalinge Edam 926 7.6 385 2.97 312 14.20 229 4.17.3
24 Lisa Haas NEA Volharding 925 7.6 385 3.00 318 13.80 222 4.23.1
25 Kim vd Velde Edam 924 7.6 385 2.75 268 16.84 271 4.21.2
26 Marije Horjus Hollandia 913 7.8 351 2.81 280 17.53 282 4.57.2
27 Fee Binnekade NEA Volharding 901 7.8 351 2.94 306 15.10 244
28 Merel Ligteringen Trias 859 7.5 403 2.81 280 11.20 176 4.25.1
29 Elke Oudejans Edam 850 8.2 287 2.90 298 16.47 265 4.29.3
30 Esmee Schooneman SAV 826 7.6 385 2.64 246 12.23 195 4.31.0
31 Romay Bok Wieringermeer 699 8.6 229 2.61 240 14.28 230
32 Dounya Goumeri Wieringermeer 693 8.3 272 2.39 196 13.95 225
33 Judith v Beek Trias 632 8.0 318 2.36 190 8.60 124 4.24.2
33 Marielle Galiart Lycurgus 632 9.1 163 2.75 268 12.61 201 4.49.7
35 Manouke Bosgra Trias 555 8.4 257 2.11 140 10.28 158 5.10.0
37 Michelle Schermer Hollandia 263 16.35 263
meisjes pup A.1 totaal 60 m sprint hoogspringen balwerpen 1000 m
1 Rosa Krikke Edam 1330 9.2 569 1.15 452 19.40 309 3.50.4
2 Sandra Kwakman Edam 1175 10.2 413 1.10 416 22.10 346 3.60.0
3 Susan Breton SAV 1148 9.9 457 1.10 416 17.09 275 3.53.6
4 Saskia Liefting Trias 1115 10.2 413 1.10 416 17.85 286 3.58.2
5 Suzanne Breed Trias 1083 10.0 442 1.10 416 13.95 225 4.32.8
6 Anouk Lagerburg Edam 1037 9.9 457 1.00 342 14.74 238 4.05.4
7 Dama Fokke Hollandia 1023 10.0 442 0.90 269 19.63 312 4.31.0
8 Ankie Besseling SAV 972 10.7 346 0.95 306 20.16 320 4.05.5
9 Sanne Bakker SAV 943 10.3 399 1.00 342 12.62 202 4.22.8
10 Lieke Beunder Edam 920 10.8 333 1.00 342 15.19 245 4.34.2
11 Lianne Kwakman Edam 914 11.1 296 1.00 342 17.18 276 5.00.7
12 Janine Mol Edam 898 10.6 359 0.95 306 14.46 233
13 Iris Lok Lycurgus 897 10.8 333 1.00 342 13.81 222 4.07.4
14 Robin Wijngaard SAV 839 10.9 321 0.95 306 13.23 212 4.16.6
15 Tamara Adonis NEA Volharding 828 11.8 218 1.05 379 14.36 231 4.14.7
16 Jade de Graaf ARO 88 780 11.0 308 0.90 269 12.72 203 5.20.1
17 Maaike van Rijn Lycurgus 779 10.6 359 0.85 232 11.86 188 4.10.0
18 Wendy vd Velden Lycurgus 775 11.2 285 0.90 269 13.74 221 4.16.2
19 Sinitta Bohr Hollandia 770 11.6 239 1.00 342 11.90 189 3.58.6
20 Sophie Kemper Edam 692 11.5 250 0.90 269 11.08 173 5.18.9
21 Iris Veerkamp NEA Volharding 684 11.1 296 0.80 196 12.07 192 4.15.2
22 Simone Vader Lycurgus 602 11.7 228 0.90 269 7.74 105 4.34.2
23 Mandy Obdam ARO 88 553 12.1 187 0.75 159 12.93 207 5.59.8
24 Cynthia Raaijman Hollandia 517 11.8 218 0.75 159 9.37 140 4.57.1
meisjes pup A.2 totaal 60 m sprint verspringen kogelstoten 1000 m
1 Renee v Adrichem NEA Volharding 1706 8.9 623 4.14 546 8.29 537
2 Kiki v Langen Hollandia 1656 8.9 623 4.06 530 7.67 503
3 Cheyenne Vitalis NEA Volharding 1640 8.9 623 4.09 536 7.27 481 3.45.5
4 Maxime v Roode NEA Volharding 1587 9.3 552 4.09 536 7.59 499 4.48.6
5 Tanja Reuver NEA Volharding 1579 9.5 519 4.05 528 8.20 532
6 Lisanne Schol NEA Volharding 1571 9.2 569 4.04 526 7.18 476 3.53.6
7 Sofia Khamma Hollandia 1531 9.3 552 3.88 494 7.34 485 3.51.3
8 Lisette Guit NEA Volharding 1507 9.0 604 3.90 498 5.99 405 3.40.0
9 Dieuwke v Buren SAV 1450 9.5 519 3.84 486 6.64 445
10 Roanne Bruin Trias 1439 9.3 552 3.66 450 6.51 437 4.10.0
11 Martje de Jong Trias 1426 9.8 472 3.79 476 7.22 478 3.40.2
12 Michelle Edel NEA Volharding 1390 9.9 457 3.64 446 7.38 487 3.44.1
13 Anita Karregat Edam 1358 9.9 457 3.53 424 7.20 477 4.27.1
14 Charlotte Taman Edam 1349 9.9 457 3.61 440 6.77 452
15 Kim Flucht NEA Volharding 1317 9.7 487 3.38 394 6.50 436 4.06.6
16 Geertje Buijsman SAV 1292 9.8 472 3.46 410 6.07 410 4.05.8
17 Isis Veer Hollandia 1282 10.1 427 3.63 444 6.08 411 4.13.5
18 Simone Dekker Hollandia 1269 9.6 503 3.74 466 4.41 300 4.14.4
19 Marloes Valkering Trias 1264 10.2 413 3.72 462 5.73 389 3.56.3
20 Marlies Haubrich NEA Volharding 1239 10.2 413 3.23 364 6.93 462
21 Roos Buijtendijk Hollandia 1209 10.2 413 3.37 392 5.97 404
22 Ilona Groot ARO 88 1101 10.7 346 3.02 322 6.45 433 4.31.0
23 Marlou Stam Trias 1099 10.5 372 3.15 348 5.58 379
24 Linda Bontjes NEA Volharding 1093 10.6 359 3.24 366 5.40 368 4.58.8
25 Rozemarie Breeuwer SAV 1092 10.5 372 3.13 344 5.52 376 4.08.4
26 Danique Buys Edam 1058 10.3 399 3.09 336 4.73 323 4.09.9
27 Bianca Koeman ARO 88 1044 10.7 346 3.17 352 5.07 346 4.34.5
28 Ottelien Dorland Edam 1041 10.7 346 3.24 366 4.82 329 4.17.9
29 Angela Kroonenburg SAV 1021 10.5 372 2.87 292 5.23 357 4.02.9
30 Caro Bakker Edam 1008 10.7 346 3.23 364 4.38 298
31 Anouk Molenaar Trias 971 11.2 285 3.13 344 5.01 342 4.17.1
32 Trischa Aberkrom Edam 731 11.9 207 2.27 172 5.16 352
jongens pup C totaal 40 m sprint verspringen balwerpen 600 m
1 Jonathan Hielkema Hollandia 1179 7.2 460 3.15 348 24.01 371 2.33.6
2 Pepijn Berkenbosch Edam 1067 7.4 422 2.90 298 22.15 347 2.17.8
3 Sven Olofsen SAV 1013 7.4 422 2.95 308 17.61 283 2.17.6
4 Sven de Jong Hollandia 982 7.7 368 2.80 278 21.37 336 2.24.5
5 Zico Keevel NEA Volharding 964 7.7 368 2.59 236 23.15 360 2.31.9
6 Andrew Vriend Lycurgus 931 7.8 351 2.63 244 21.37 336 2.25.3
7 Nino Kraaijer Lycurgus 898 7.7 368 2.98 314 13.46 216 2.19.6
8 Sander Admiraal Trias 859 8.3 272 2.63 244 21.82 343 2.38.7
9 Lorenzo Borhem NEA Volharding 844 7.6 385 2.63 244 13.40 215 2.32.2
10 Bastian de Jong Hollandia 831 7.6 385 2.57 232 13.32 214 2.20.1
11 Yorick de Man NEA Volharding 812 8.1 303 2.72 262 15.33 247 2.34.3
12 Sean Meijer Lycurgus 792 8.3 272 2.29 176 21.95 344 2.33.6
13 Jacco Wijngaard SAV 763 8.1 303 2.53 224 14.66 236 2.42.7
14 Ricardo Aberkrom Edam 731 8.1 303 2.54 226 12.63 202 2.33.9
15 Remco Craane NEA Volharding 670 8.3 272 2.29 176 13.82 222 2.51.3
16 Tom Sistermans Lycurgus 668 8.1 303 2.50 218 9.73 147 2.33.0
17 Chris Beemster ARO 88 624 2.79 276 22.21 348
18 Loek Veerkamp NEA Volharding 547 8.3 272 2.07 132 9.51 143 2.26.2
19 Mark Polder SAV 495 8.8 202 2.20 158 9.15 135 2.48.6
20 Remy Klinkhamer Trias 416 9.6 105 2.08 134 11.26 177 3.12.3
jongens pup B totaal 40 m sprint verspringen balwerpen 1000 m
1 Bren Meijer NEA Volharding 1430 6.6 587 3.57 432 27.15 411 5.01.8
2 Tim Schol NEA Volharding 1306 7.0 500 3.38 394 27.25 412 3.49.6
3 Bram Tjalma Wieringermeer 1221 7.4 422 3.44 406 25.72 393 3.57.9
4 Koen Kraakman SAV 1181 7.1 480 3.12 342 23.03 359 4.29.0
5 Julius Bout Edam 1176 7.1 480 3.02 322 24.19 374
6 Brian Melis NEA Volharding 1175 7.0 500 3.06 330 22.03 345 3.40.5
7 Thomas Hoogerbrugg Lycurgus 1111 7.3 440 3.26 370 18.86 301 3.56.3
8 Kris Laan SAV 1069 7.2 460 3.24 366 15.07 243 3.51.7
9 Jean Paul Helderma Trias 1016 7.4 422 2.89 296 18.63 298
10 Jan Tuyp Edam 993 7.8 351 3.14 346 18.49 296 4.11.7
11 Michiel Westerneng Edam 991 7.3 440 2.97 312 14.84 239 3.53.9
12 Daniel te Stroete SAV 982 7.6 385 2.93 304 18.28 293 4.20.5
13 Tom Vethaak NEA Volharding 980 7.4 422 2.70 258 18.76 300 4.10.4
14 Marten Breeuwer SAV 969 8.0 318 2.96 310 21.71 341 4.25.1
15 Darnell Triebel Lycurgus 917 7.4 422 2.72 262 14.45 233 4.09.6
16 Frank Moerland Lycurgus 895 7.7 368 2.87 292 14.56 235 4.21.5
17 Bouke Bouma Edam 886 7.7 368 2.70 258 16.15 260 4.18.7
18 Vincent Ruers Wieringermeer 734 8.0 318 2.33 184 14.37 232 4.46.0
19 Geordi Hittinger Wieringermeer 625 8.6 229 2.36 190 12.88 206
jongens pup A.1 totaal 60 m sprint hoogspringen balwerpen 1000 m
1 Job Veerman Edam 1374 9.7 487 1.05. 379 35.84 508 4.25.0
2 Martijn Schipper Hollandia 1371 10.0 442 1.30 562 23.66 367 4.05.9
3 Jeroen Maart Trias 1340 10.2 413 1.25 526 26.35 401 3.57.7
4 Jordi Klomp NEA Volharding 1330 9.6 503 1.05 379 30.31 448 3.31.1
5 Sam Boon SAV 1321 9.8 472 1.10 416 29.03 433 3.36.6
6 Tony Keevel NEA Volharding 1276 9.9 457 1.05 379 29.63 440 4.21.5
7 Jordy vd Zwan NEA Volharding 1228 10.2 413 1.05 379 29.27 436 3.43.5
8 Laurens Sombroek Edam 1225 9.7 487 1.05 379 23.08 359 3.38.5
8 Jasper Huisman NEA Volharding 1225 9.5 519 1.10 416 18.13 290 3.57.2
10 Jerno Viergever Trias 1221 10.3 399 1.15 452 23.90 370 3.47.0
11 Carlo Struik NEA Volharding 1199 10.4 386 1.10 416 26.01 397 3.55.5
12 Julian v Ginkel Trias 1148 9.9 457 1.00 342 22.30 349 3.42.2
13 Ruben Olijhoek Hollandia 1121 10.4 386 1.15 452 17.66 283 4.25.9
14 Bob Levering Trias 1110 10.0 442 0.95 306 23.29 362 4.31.1
15 Jim Leenders Edam 1091 10.3 399 1.05 379 19.70 313 4.38.3
16 Jelte Bosgra Trias 1074 10.5 372 1.05 379 20.41 323 4.27.4
17 Tom Catsburg Wieringermeer 1066 9.9 457 0.95 306 18.97 303 4.19.9
18 Mike Fokke Hollandia 1062 10.3 399 1.10 416 15.34 247 4.53.5
19 Mitchel de Jong Hollandia 1040 10.4 386 1.00 342 19.59 312
20 Jesse Schuchard NEA Volharding 1038 10.2 413 1.05 379 15.25 246 4.15.1
21 Daniel Schulz NEA Volharding 1036 10.8 333 1.00 342 23.23 361 4.20.8
22 Niels Datema Wieringermeer 1025 10.5 372 1.05 379 17.00 274 4.09.0
23 Martijn Blom SAV 1007 10.7 346 1.05 379 17.57 282 4.06.8
24 Robbert Sier Edam 998 10.6 359 0.95 306 21.10 333 4.28.0
25 Gijs Dietvorst Wieringermeer 983 11.2 285 1.10 416 17.55 282 4.41.2
26 Sil Molenaar Edam 969 11.4 262 1.00 342 23.48 365 4.37.7
27 Max v Beveren Hollandia 926 10.6 359 0.90 269 18.61 298 4.12.0
28 Bart Heijke Trias 921 10.4 386 1.00 342 12.13 193 4.01.6
29 Rob Tol Edam 915 11.4 262 0.95 306 22.16 347 4.44.9
30 Jerry de Jong Lycurgus 906 10.9 321 0.95 306 17.38 279 4.48.5
31 Jesse Koopmans Lycurgus 902 10.5 372 0.85 232 18.62 298 3.56.3
32 Rob Smit Lycurgus 881 9.9 457 0.85 232 12.10 192 4.23.7
33 Jop Duijn Lycurgus 874 10.8 333 0.85 232 19.37 309
34 Jesse Kaptein Edam 827 10.7 346 0.80 196 17.73 285 5.22.1
35 Bas Philippus NEA Volharding 822 11.6 239 0.95 306 17.20 277 4.26.7
36 Kevin v Velzen Trias 476 12.5 148 0.80 196 9.01 132 4.39.0
jongens pup A.2 totaal 60 m sprint verspringen kogelstoten 1000 m
1 Ezra Romeyn Trias 1660 9.3 552 4.26 570 8.32 538 3.30.8
2 Niels Wijngaard SAV 1596 9.0 604 3.89 496 7.54 496
3 Steve Muller NEA Volharding 1572 9.5 519 3.99 516 8.30 537 3.52.2
3 Geoff Muhren Edam 1572 9.5 519 3.94 506 8.49 547
5 Dennis Barnhoorn Trias 1558 9.2 569 4.08 534 6.81 455 4.14.8
6 Menno Schouten Lycurgus 1522 9.6 503 3.90 498 7.99 521 3.25.4
7 Danny Piet Edam 1488 9.5 519 3.89 496 7.13 473
8 Jesper Dolieslager SAV 1477 9.4 535 3.81 480 6.93 462 3.33.5
9 Tony Arkes Edam 1454 9.5 519 3.75 468 7.03 467 3.36.3
10 Brian Bos Lycurgus 1445 9.3 552 3.62 442 6.75 451 3.53.5
11 Olav Harmelwaard NEA Volharding 1442 9.4 535 3.57 432 7.16 475 3.59.3
12 Rowan Smal NEA Volharding 1434 10.0 442 3.96 510 7.28 482
13 Maarten de Haas SAV 1420 9.5 519 3.97 512 5.73 389 3.37.3
14 Tjade Sluys SAV 1373 9.3 552 3.64 446 5.51 375 3.31.7
15 Mark de Vries Wieringermeer 1352 9.5 519 3.81 480 5.17 353 4.06.8
16 Rob Stavenuiter SAV 1337 10.2 413 3.45 408 7.91 516 4.18.3
17 Kay Olofsen SAV 1291 10.3 399 3.39 396 7.54 496
18 Ricardo Borhem NEA Volharding 1290 9.6 503 3.53 424 5.33 363 4.42.2
19 Jerry Melis NEA Volharding 1237 10.0 442 3.37 392 5.95 403 3.39.0
20 Erik vd Nieuwenhui SAV 1235 9.9 457 3.47 412 5.38 366 3.55.4
21 Luka Liebrand Hollandia 1230 10.4 386 3.16 350 7.50 494
22 Pascal vd Valk Edam 1159 10.7 346 3.23 364 6.72 449
23 Sam Klomp Lycurgus 1024 10.6 359 2.97 312 5.18 353 3.52.8
24 Miels de Vries NEA Volharding 941 10.6 359 2.78 274 4.52 308

Bovenkant pagina
Overzicht competitie
Startpagina