Noordkop, 8 juni


meisjes pup C 40 m sprint verspringen balwerpen totaal
1 Lisa v.d. Hoff DEM 6.9 521 3.35 388 18.34 294 1203
2 Roos Visbeen Noordkop 6.8 542 3.34 386 12.07 192 1120
3 Karlijn Dekker Hera 7.3 440 3.10 338 12.50 199 977
4 Fiona Lindaya Hylas 7.4 422 2.80 278 15.66 253 953
5 Eline Ruiten Noordkop 7.3 440 2.86 290 13.62 219 949
7 Marjolein Reitsma DEM 7.8 351 2.83 284 16.07 259 894
8 Danielle Berkhout TAS'82 7.4 422 2.80 278 8.29 117 817
9 Amber Commadeur Hera 8.0 318 2.50 218 14.09 227 763
10 Roos de Vries DEM 8.1 303 2.50 218 14.53 234 755
11 Bo van Vugt Noordkop 7.7 368 2.49 216 8.90 130 714
12 Alejandra Reyes Noordkop 7.9 334 2.46 210 10.32 159 703
13 Abbey Schenk Noordkop 8.2 287 2.32 182 7.12 91 560
14 Brenda Kuiken DEM 8.6 229 2.06 130 4.34 17 376
meisjes pup B 40 m sprint verspringen balwerpen totaal
1 Lisa Lagrand DEM 6.8 542 3.57  4 32 24.60 379 1353
2 Wendy Schelvis DEM 7.2 460 3.27  3 72 22.60 353 1185
3 Emma Kaatee DEM 6.9 521 3.16  3 50 15.79 255 1126
4 Margje Mul Hera 6.9 521 3.05  3 28 16.46 265 1114
5 Dixie van der Linde Noordkop 7.1 480 3.14  3 46 17.71 284 1110
6 Ellie Bucham Hylas 6.7 565 2.89  2 96 11.01 172 1033
7 Nathaly Timmerman Noordkop 7.4 422 3.09  3 36 15.66 253 1011
8 Rachelle Stuurman TAS'82 7.5 403 2.76  2 70 17.91 287 960
9 Chandra van der Mee Noordkop 7.5 403 2.69  2 56 14.48 233 892
10 Irene Meereboer TAS'82 8.0 318 2.73  2 64 15.73 254 836
11 Merel Bakker Hera 7.4 422 2.66  2 50 8.15 114 786
12 Lennie de Roo Hylas 7.8 351 2.73  2 64 10.86 169 784
13 Inoka Post Hera 7.8 351 2.54  2 26 9.27 138 715
14 Chantal Hendriks DEM 7.8 351 2.50  2 18 9.63 145 714
meisjes pup A.1 60 m sprint hoogspringen balwerpen totaal
1 Kirsten visser DEM 9.7 487 1.10 416 29.03 433 1336
2 Frea Zwaag DOKEV 9.7 487 1.15 452 15.49 250 1189
3 Ruth Tolhuijs Noordkop 9.9 457 1.10 416 16.40 264 1137
4 Intan Pool Hera 9.5 519 1.05 379 13.86 223 1121
5 Anna lindaya Hylas 9.4 535 1.00 342 15.07 243 1120
6 Freya Klarenbeek Hylas 9.6 503 1.05 379 14.66 236 1118
7 Maura van der Molen Hylas 9.9 457 1.05 379 17.37 279 1115
8 Stacy Vonk Hera 9.7 487 1.05 379 13.99 225 1091
9 Daphne van Es DOKEV 10.1 427 1.05 379 17.60 283 1089
10 Esmee Frederiks Hylas 9.9 457 1.05 379 14.33 231 1067
11 Ashley Schouwenaar Noordkop 10.1 427 1.00 342 17.98 288 1057
12 Renske Totte Hera 10.7 346 1.10 416 18.09 290 1052
13 Inge Folkers DEM 10.4 386 1.10 416 13.99 225 1027
14 Miantha Kries DEM 10.9 321 1.10 416 16.15 260 997
15 Lauren v.d. Maas DEM 10.2 413 0.95 306 15.66 253 972
16 Ingrid van maurik Noordkop 10.2 413 1.00 342 12.48 199 954
17 Floor ter Burg Noordkop 10.0 442 0.90 269 13.13 211 922
18 Lieke Kuiper Hera 10.3 399 1.00 342 11.35 178 919
19 Lisanne vd Vaart Noordkop 10.1 427 0.80 196 14.83 239 862
20 Michelle Krete Noordkop 10.2 413 0.95 306 7.83 107 826
21 Inge Doornbos Hylas 11.1 296 1.00 342 11.64 184 822
22 Evelien Jurriansen Noordkop 10.2 413 0.80 196 12.61 201 810
23 Lisa Brandon Hylas 10.6 359 0.85 232 13.21 212 803
24 Marit Jansen Noordkop 11.2 285 1.05 379 9.15 135 799
25 Michelle Leek Noordkop 11.8 218 1.00 342 11.41 180 740
26 Josephine Veldboer Hylas 11.9 207 0.95 306 11.17 175 688
27 Asyenka grotewal Noordkop 11.9 207 0.95 306 10.43 161 674
meisjes pup A.2 60 m sprint verspringen kogelstoten totaal
1 Carola v Wagtendonk Hylas 8.6 680 4.32 582 7.24 479 1741
2 Sharda Zuurbier DOKEV 9.0 604 4.13 544 7.31 483 1631
3 Yvonne Apeldoorn Hylas 8.7 660 4.05 528 6.26 422 1610
4 Stella Leemhuis Hera 9.5 519 3.97 512 6.97 464 1495
5 Anouk Lely Noordkop 9.0 604 3.85 488 5.89 399 1491
6 Desiree Melchiot Hylas 9.4 535 3.82 482 5.68 386 1403
7 Chantal Bakker DEM 9.3 552 3.71 460 5.48 373 1385
8 Cindy Kiekens Hylas 9.7 487 3.33 384 7.50 494 1365
9 Danique de Ruiter DEM 10.0 442 3.38 394 6.70 448 1284
10 Esther Meijer Noordkop 9.7 487 3.76 470 4.70 320 1277
11 Chanchal vd Mee Noordkop 10.2 413 3.45 408 6.31 425 1246
12 Melissa Joosten DEM 10.3 399 3.50 418 6.18 417 1234
13 Johanna Wouda AV Texel 10.2 413 3.31 380 6.07 410 1203
14 Anouk v.d. Maas DEM 10.5 372 3.36 390 5.99 405 1167
15 Anouk Rooymans DEM 10.3 399 3.36 390 5.45 371 1160
16 Ietske de Bray Noordkop 10.5 372 3.30 378 5.44 370 1120
17 Marijke v Marrewij Noordkop 10.0 442 3.37 392 4.14 280 1114
18 Jaimy Schouten TAS'82 10.5 372 3.16 350 5.59 380 1102
19 Sheila Koningstein Hera 10.7 346 3.21 360 5.53 376 1082
20 Jeslin Brunsting Hera 10.2 413 3.11 340 4.24 287 1040
21 Nora Wilbrink DEM 11.5 250 2.96 310 5.54 377 937
22 Miranda Noom DEM 11.1 296 2.92 302 4.62 315 913
23 Maud Burger Hera 11.8 218 2.66 250 4.71 321 789
jongens pup C 40 m sprint verspringen balwerpen totaal
1 Erik Tesselaar Nova 7.1 480 3.18 354 26.20 399 1233
2 Joost Zuiderwijk DEM 7.0 500 3.07 332 20.26 321 1153
3 Wouter Vaneker DEM 7.5 403 3.09 336 22.87 357 1096
4 Luc does DEM 7.1 480 3.17 352 16.23 262 1094
5 Matthijs Damm Hylas 7.2 460 2.94 306 19.66 313 1079
6 Filip v.d. Hoven Hera 7.1 480 2.91 300 17.57 282 1062
7 Thomas Botman Nova 7.5 403 2.84 286 17.81 286 975
8 Jasper de Bler Hylas 7.6 385 2.83 284 18.10 290 959
9 Bart Admiraal DOKEV 7.7 368 2.60 238 19.57 311 917
10 Julian Kunst Hylas 7.5 403 2.92 302 13.17 211 916
11 Lennart jacobs Noordkop 7.6 385 2.89 296 13.51 217 898
12 Tim tesselaar DEM 7.9 334 2.45 208 20.15 320 862
13 Vasko Vos Noordkop 7.6 385 2.52 222 15.38 248 855
14 Sjors Bikkers Noordkop 8.1 303 2.69 256 17.74 285 844
15 Max Meertens DEM 8.2 287 2.53 224 19.49 310 821
16 Brian Schouwenaar Noordkop 8.4 257 2.21 160 12.28 196 613
17 Gianluca Assorgia Noordkop 8.9 189 2.62 242 9.34 139 570
j
jongens pup B 40 m sprint verspringen balwerpen totaal
1 Lennox Vellema DEM 6.8 542 3.85 488 36.52 515 1545
2 Roy van Kempen DOKEV 6.8 542 3.63 444 28.12 422 1408
3 Matthijs Rodenburg DEM 6.8 542 3.53 424 27.68 417 1383
4 Menno Munster Hylas 6.8 542 3.54 426 21.71 341 1309
5 Arnoux Breek Hera 7.2 460 3.28 374 31.80 465 1299
6 Sjoerd Alders DOKEV 7.1 480 3.43 404 23.14 360 1244
7 Rik Hartsink Hylas 7.0 500 3.22 362 24.12 373 1235
8 Stijn Burkels Hylas 6.8 542 3.46 410 16.40 264 1216
9 Sven Broekaart Noordkop 6.9 521 3.08 334 22.24 348 1203
10 Bob Hartsink Hylas 7.2 460 3.27 372 23.81 369 1201
11 Siebren de Bock Noordkop 7.0 500 3.38 394 17.44 280 1174
12 Jesper Dekker DEM 7.3 440 3.43 404 19.49 310 1154
13 Mike Boekhoff Hylas 6.9 521 2.96 310 19.92 316 1147
14 Jeroen Simons TAS'82 7.1 480 3.30 378 16.54 266 1124
15 Roy Glas Nova 7.6 385 3.27 372 19.69 313 1070
16 Tim Meertens DEM 7.3 440 3.18 354 16.91 272 1066
17 Jochem Witte Hera 7.3 440 3.29 376 14.34 231 1047
18 Lars van der Heide Noordkop 7.2 460 3.10 338 13.92 224 1022
18 Ezra Elhorst Noordkop 7.3 440 3.05 328 15.75 254 1022
20 Harley Hagedoorn DEM 7.4 422 3.18 354 15.10 244 1020
21 Niels v.d. Leen TAS'82 7.2 460 3.09 336 13.31 214 1010
22 Roeland v. Marrewi Noordkop 7.4 422 3.16 350 10.86 169 941
23 Jelmer de Reus Hylas 7.5 403 2.73 264 16.21 261 928
24 Alex van Balen DEM 7.8 351 2.69 256 17.75 285 892
25 Vincent Pols Noordkop 7.6 385 2.92 302 9.90 150 837
26 Dominique Vogel Hera 8.2 287 2.48 214 10.25 157 658
27 Pascal Fouraschen Hera 8.4 257 2.28 174 10.88 170 601
jongens pup A.1 60 m sprint hoogsprinmgen balwerpen totaal
1 Mike Rumping DEM 9.1 587 1.30 562 35.57 505 1654
2 Sjoerd dekker Noordkop 9.2 569 1.30 562 27.70 417 1548
3 Lars Tesselaar DEM 9.3 552 1.25 526 22.22 348 1426
4 Mark de Rijk Hylas 9.0 604 1.00 342 25.87 395 1341
5 Jesse Lensink Hylas 9.2 569 1.10 416 19.84 315 1300
6 Stefan Vlak Hera 9.2 569 1.05 379 20.79 329 1277
7 Bram Berkhout Nova 9.7 487 1.05 379 17.71 284 1150
8 Tim Zuiderwijk DEM 10.1 427 0.90 269 29.77 441 1137
9 Yordi Verkroost Hylas 10.5 372 1.05 379 23.94 370 1121
10 Ivo Sprinkhuizen DEM 9.7 487 1.00 342 18.08 290 1119
11 Florian Kelderman Hylas 10.0 442 1.10 416 15.51 250 1108
12 Robin Boerman Hylas 10.2 413 0.95 306 24.17 373 1092
13 Eric Dignum DOKEV 11.3 273 1.10 416 25.86 395 1084
14 Floris Stevens Hylas 10.4 386 1.05 379 19.11 305 1070
15 Maarten Elsenaar Nova 10.2 413 0.95 306 22.20 348 1067
16 Davey Kievith Noordkop 9.8 472 0.95 306 16.62 268 1046
17 Floris-Jan Kerkhof DOKEV 10.0 442 1.05 379 13.74 221 1042
18 Jim Kruiver Nova 10.4 386 1.05 379 16.57 267 1032
19 Martijn Dey DEM 10.5 372 1.00 342 19.02 304 1018
20 Kevin Bhaggoe Noordkop 9.8 472 0.95 306 13.60 219 997
21 Mathijs Witte AV Texel 10.0 442 0.95 306 15.27 246 994
22 Bart Vermeulen Noordkop 10.5 372 0.90 269 21.66 340 981
23 Kay Abbink DOKEV 10.7 346 1.00 342 17.34 279 967
24 Tim Rood Hylas 10.5 372 0.90 269 16.72 269 910
25 Richard Nieuwenhuis DOKEV 11.2 285 0.90 269 14.88 240 794
26 Joshua Veldboer Hylas 12.1 187 0.90 269 16.10 260 716
jongens pup A.2 60 m sprint verspringen kogelstoten totaal
1 Robin Lagrand DEM 8.4 720 4.54 627 9.68 607 1954
2 Tom Heibloem Hylas 9.1 587 4.14 546 6.92 461 1594
3 Buddy Oosterman Hylas 9.3 552 3.95 508 7.14 474 1534
4 Sebastiaan v. Rosse Hera 9.3 552 3.85 488 7.17 475 1515
5 Jeffrey v.d. Park DOKEV 9.1 587 3.84 486 6.09 412 1485
6 Mark Veldhoen Hylas 9.2 569 3.92 502 6.08 411 1482
7 Sven Vos Noordkop 9.2 569 3.85 488 6.23 420 1477
8 Thom Commadeur Hera 9.9 457 3.91 500 7.46 492 1449
9 Jannick Rooymans DEM 9.6 503 3.60 438 6.91 460 1401
10 Jeroen Meringa Hylas 9.7 487 3.51 420 6.68 447 1354
10 Tim Veldhoen Hylas 10.0 442 3.74 466 6.67 446 1354
12 Jordy Verveer Hera 9.9 457 3.53 424 6.87 458 1339
13 Jesse Schuijl AV Texel 9.7 487 3.48 414 6.30 424 1325
14 Huub Walgien Hera 9.9 457 3.76 470 5.78 392 1319
15 Ricardo Olivier DEM 9.8 472 3.53 424 5.80 393 1289
16 Sam Quax Hera 10.0 442 3.56 430 5.87 398 1270
17 Ronald v.d. Gragt Hylas 9.9 457 3.59 436 5.27 359 1252
18 Justin Ory Hylas 9.7 487 3.54 426 4.95 338 1251
19 Robert Mosk Hylas 10.5 372 3.51 420 6.06 410 1202
20 Floris Hageman Hylas 10.1 427 3.41 400 5.15 351 1178
21 Tommy Groenveld Hera 10.6 359 3.60 438 5.10 348 1145
22 Eldin Honing AV Texel 10.6 359 3.24 366 5.89 399 1124
23 Tim Bakker Hera 10.5 372 3.04 326 5.52 376 1074
24 Thom Does DEM 10.7 346 3.35 388 4.87 332 1066
25 Klaas Harselaar DEM 10.7 346 2.97 312 5.93 402 1060
26 Bjorn Molenaar Nova 10.6 359 3.06 330 5.43 370 1059
27 Emiel Smit Hylas 11.5 250 3.62 442 4.73 323 1015
28 Niels Vaneker DEM 11.5 250 2.91 300 5.73 389 939
29 Erik Bruin DOKEV 12.0 197 2.70 258 4.95 338 793
jongens pup mini 40 m sprint verspringen balwerpen totaal
1 Rob ter Burg mini 7.5 403 2.86 290 15.59 252 945
2 Viktor Kelderman mini 7.5 403 2.69 256 16.28 262 921
3 Sam Huigen mini 7.9 334 2.48 214 15.99 258 806
4 Tom van Marrewijk mini 9.0 176 2.20 158 10.84 169 503
5 Jarno Lely mini 8.8 202 2.13 144 7.55 100 446
meisjes pup mini 40 m sprint verspringen balwerpen totaal
1 Kaja van der Linden mini 7.3 440 2.90 298 11.47 181 919
2 Lisanne Vedder mini 7.5 403 2.65 248 11.67 184 835
3 Abbie Bucham mini 7.9 334 2.50 218 7.24 94 646
4 Debora de Lange mini 8.6 229 2.15 148 15.86 256 633
5 Maaike Broekaart mini 8.2 287 2.34 186 8.36 118 591
6 Angelina Senchi mini 9.0 176 2.42 202 9.37 140 518
7 Yvonne Groenveld mini 9.7 94 1.90 99 5.14 41 234

Bovenkant pagina
Overzicht competitie
Startpagina