Suomi, 25 mei



meisjes pup C 40 m sprint verspringen balwerpen totaal
1 Juul Klatser Holland 7.0 500 3.20 358 12.06 192 1050
2 Isabel Hardebol av Haarlem 7.3 440 2.96 310 18.62 298 1048
3 Tessa Strijp AV 23 7.0 500 2.84 286 14.15 228 1014
4 Romee von Baluseck Holland 7.2 460 3.05 328 12.47 199 987
5 Tander Onclin Haarlemmermeer 7.2 460 3.04 326 11.15 175 961
6 Lisa Both Holland 7.5 403 3.21 360 10.12 155 918
7 Sherada Boukhari AV 23 7.4 422 2.70 258 10.01 153 833
8 Esme‚ Winnubst Haarlemmermeer 8.6 229 2.46 210 13.22 212 651
9 Kirsten Bakker Suomi 8.3 272 2.42 202 10.41 161 635
10 Noa Defeche AV 23 8.1 303 2.70 258 5.52 51 612
11 Julia Dijkstra Holland 8.4 257 2.50 218 9.13 135 610
12 Jolijn de Ridder AV 23 8.6 229 2.50 218 7.85 107 554
13 Willie Vogel Suomi 0 3.05 328 0 328
14 Hanna Dohle AV 23 10.7 0 2.15 148 9.27 138 286
meisjes pup B 40 m sprint verspringen balwerpen totaal
1 Iris Rozeboom Suomi 6.7 565 3.11 340 23.24 361 1266
2 Willemien Slot AV 23 6.8 542 3.16 350 14.54 234 1126
3 Zo‰ van Schie av Haarlem 6.7 565 2.94 306 15.71 253 1124
4 Odile Jansen Holland 7.1 480 3.18 354 14.81 239 1073
5 Sacha van Eerten AV 23 7.2 460 3.26 370 14.15 228 1058
6 Bianca de Roode Suomi 7.2 460 3.00 318 17.13 275 1053
7 Marit Koomen AV 23 7.2 460 3.06 330 14.36 231 1021
8 Annemiek Hoogendoorn Haarlemmermeer 7.5 403 2.91 300 19.08 304 1007
9 Emma van Gerven AV 23 7.2 460 3.08 334 10.78 168 962
10 Jildou Gorter Holland 7.3 440 2.87 292 14.07 227 959
11 Patty Schol Suomi 7.7 368 2.87 292 18.09 290 950
12 Esther Huffener AV 23 7.2 460 2.91 300 10.13 155 915
13 Marjolein Minkman Suomi 7.5 403 2.90 298 12.73 204 905
14 Rossane Braak AV 23 7.2 460 2.59 236 12.20 194 890
15 Bo Massier Suomi 7.7 368 2.96 310 13.09 210 888
16 Ruby Lourenburg Haarlemmermeer 7.4 422 2.84 286 10.05 153 861
17 Rowan Vinke AV 23 7.6 385 2.75 268 11.88 188 841
18 Puck Jansen AV 23 7.4 422 2.59 236 11.03 172 830
19 Nikki Buiting Holland 7.9 334 2.88 294 11.75 186 814
20 Ande Rijnhart AV 23 7.6 385 2.67 252 11.16 175 812
21 Nadia van Alten Suomi 7.9 334 2.76 270 12.94 207 811
22 Fieke de Boer Suomi 7.7 368 2.62 242 12.46 199 809
23 Luna Meister AV 23 7.9 334 2.64 246 10.93 171 751
24 Marlene Thissen AV 23 8.0 318 2.62 242 8.85 129 689
25 Anna Schoonen Holland 8.8 202 2.28 174 12.79 205 581
26 Maron Dekker Suomi 9.3 139 1.96 110 10.81 168 417
meisjes pup A.1 60 m sprint verspringen kogelstoten totaal
1 Lisa Muller AV 23 9.3 552 3.81 480 6.94 462 1494
2 Katinka Becker av Haarlem 9.6 503 3.59 436 5.39 367 1306
3 Lysanne Smit Haarlemmermeer 10.0 442 3.18 354 6.56 440 1236
4 Inge Braam Suomi 10.0 442 3.35 388 5.14 351 1181
5 Gina Overkleeft Holland 10.3 399 3.11 340 6.16 416 1155
6 Lieke Pijnacker Suomi 10.0 442 3.23 364 4.56 311 1117
7 Roony van Schie av Haarlem 10.1 427 3.08 334 4.91 335 1096
8 Anna Honderdos Suomi 10.3 399 3.43 404 4.30 292 1095
9 Chantal Roosen Holland 10.2 413 2.98 314 5.39 367 1094
10 Jeanette de l' Orme Suomi 9.8 472 3.08 334 4.22 286 1092
11 Wanda Zomerdijk Suomi 10.1 427 3.29 376 4.12 279 1082
12 Myriam de Graaf Suomi 10.3 399 3.14 346 4.84 330 1075
13 Elissa van Rixel Suomi 10.1 427 3.19 356 4.26 289 1072
14 Leonie v.d. Heijden av Haarlem 10.3 399 3.11 340 4.86 332 1071
15 Vera Schoonackers AV 23 10.1 427 2.98 314 4.72 322 1063
16 Jasmijn de Nood AV 23 10.3 399 3.06 330 4.82 329 1058
17 Willemijn v/d Winden Haarlemmermeer 10.0 442 3.02 322 4.25 288 1052
18 Julie van der Post AV 23 10.3 399 2.82 282 4.62 315 996
19 Anne v/d Hoed Haarlemmermeer 10.9 321 2.79 276 5.68 386 983
20 Adinda Mendel AV 23 10.6 359 3.10 338 3.91 263 960
21 Btissame el Marobet AV 23 10.5 372 2.61 240 4.90 334 946
22 Eva Voorn av Haarlem 11.1 296 2.96 310 4.45 303 909
23 Sophie van Oostvoorn AV 23 11.1 296 2.78 274 4.40 299 869
24 Lotte van der Post AV 23 10.9 321 2.70 258 3.85 258 837
25 Eline van Leeuwen av Haarlem 10.4 386 2.27 172 3.53 233 791
26 Stella Meijer Haarlemmermeer 11.3 273 2.37 192 3.24 209 674
meisjes pup A.2 60 m sprint hoogspringen kogelstoten totaal
1 Lisa de Vries Holland 9.2 569 1.20 489 6.30 424 1482
2 Kelly Thijssen Suomi 9.7 487 1.10 416 6.22 420 1323
3 Debora vd Heijden av Haarlem 9.5 519 1.00 342 6.79 453 1314
4 Michelle Teteroo AV 23 9.8 472 1.05 379 6.75 451 1302
5 Anna Kuijper av Haarlem 9.6 503 1.05 379 6.12 413 1295
6 Floor van Lieshout Holland 9.7 487 1.10 416 5.65 384 1287
7 Anniek Hoek AV 23 10.3 399 1.15 452 6.19 418 1269
8 Linda Gottmer Holland 9.9 457 1.15 452 5.19 354 1263
9 Anita Yvel Holland 9.9 457 1.00 342 6.21 419 1218
10 Pien Roozen av Haarlem 9.6 503 1.00 342 5.36 365 1210
11 Marije Siegerist Holland 9.6 503 1.00 342 5.35 365 1210
12 Rosa Bas AV 23 9.7 487 0.95 306 5.41 368 1161
13 Marit Pauptit Suomi 10.2 413 1.05 379 5.41 368 1160
14 Zola Con AV 23 10.3 399 1.00 342 6.09 412 1153
15 Sacha Mees Holland 9.8 472 0.95 306 5.38 366 1144
16 Olga Smits Holland 10.4 386 0.95 306 5.16 352 1044
17 Aniek Munk Holland 10.1 427 1.00 342 4.02 271 1040
18 Roseanne Dekker Suomi 10.3 399 1.00 342 4.21 285 1026
19 Brenda Weber Suomi 11.3 273 0.90 269 6.78 453 995
20 Melisa Leeuwe Holland 10.8 333 0.90 269 4.58 312 914
jongens pup C 40 m sprint verspringen balwerpen totaal
1 Daniel Lam Haarlemmermeer 7.0 500 3.27 372 21.65 340 1212
2 Vester Heijningen Holland 7.1 480 3.03 324 20.54 325 1129
3 Tom Tönis Holland 7.5 403 3.01 320 23.59 366 1089
4 Yoram Sibeijn Haarlemmermeer 7.0 500 2.94 306 16.64 268 1074
5 Menno van der Steen Suomi 7.3 440 3.13 344 13.68 220 1004
6 Sean ten Kate Haarlemmermeer 7.6 385 2.47 212 17.84 286 883
7 Tom Schoufour AV 23 7.9 334 2.76 270 12.88 206 810
8 Laurens Kamps Holland 7.9 334 2.64 246 12.45 199 779
9 Tjerk de Nieuwe Holland 8.1 303 2.50 218 14.42 232 753
10 Kwinti Renardus AV 23 8.3 272 2.39 196 16.20 261 729
11 Job-Joost Snoek Suomi 8.3 272 2.52 222 12.98 208 702
12 Rick de Koning Suomi 8.2 287 1.96 110 11.10 174 571
13 Jesper Steenmeijer Suomi 9.0 176 2.21 160 10.60 164 500
jongens pup B 40 m sprint verspringen balwerpen totaal
1 Thomas de Weers Haarlemmermeer 6.4 635 3.50 418 27.43 414 1467
2 Colin Toonen Haarlemmermeer 6.3 660 3.52 422 19.81 315 1397
3 Thom Ridderbos AV 23 7.0 500 3.29 376 33.10 479 1355
4 Dexter Hope Haarlemmermeer 6.7 565 3.33 384 21.83 343 1292
5 Ludo Vahle Holland 6.9 521 3.28 374 23.57 366 1261
6 David Soff Holland 6.9 521 2.98 314 22.99 358 1193
7 Ynze Strikwerda AV 23 7.1 480 3.34 386 19.55 311 1177
8 Jasper Hoek AV 23 7.2 460 3.30 378 19.45 310 1148
9 Auke Eringa AV 23 7.0 500 2.98 314 20.57 325 1139
10 Joshua Bernard Haarlemmermeer 7.3 440 3.02 322 23.46 364 1126
11 Bob van Leeuwen Suomi 7.3 440 3.33 384 18.20 292 1116
12 Xander Henneman Suomi 7.3 440 2.88 294 24.00 371 1105
13 Ilmar Hansen Suomi 7.0 500 3.20 358 14.82 239 1097
14 Matthijs Kuyken Haarlemmermeer 7.3 440 3.02 322 20.47 324 1086
15 Max Kovacs Holland 7.5 403 2.91 300 22.66 354 1057
16 Steven van Dorp Suomi 7.5 403 2.81 280 23.43 364 1047
17 Titus Sendrowisz AV 23 7.0 500 3.10 338 11.59 183 1021
18 Mark Wormhout AV 23 7.2 460 2.77 272 17.51 281 1013
19 Derk van Gulik Suomi 7.5 403 3.04 326 16.44 265 994
20 Koen Kuiper Suomi 7.7 368 2.70 258 20.20 320 946
21 Niels Winkel Suomi 7.4 422 2.85 288 13.92 224 934
22 Koen Munk Holland 7.4 422 2.53 224 16.96 273 919
23 David Zomerdijk Suomi 7.9 334 2.85 288 16.20 261 883
24 Tom Kruijff Suomi 7.8 351 2.88 294 14.66 236 881
25 Max Taekema AV 23 7.6 385 2.78 274 12.84 205 864
26 Lars Rademakers Haarlemmermeer 7.8 351 2.45 208 18.57 297 856
27 Abe Dijkman AV 23 7.5 403 2.47 212 13.01 208 823
28 Bobbie Groos Suomi 8.0 318 2.99 316 11.17 175 809
29 Thijs Pauptit Suomi 8.0 318 2.46 210 9.34 139 667
30 Luuk Oudendijk Suomi 8.6 229 2.30 178 14.78 238 645
31 Jelle Venema Suomi 0 3.18 354 16.26 262 616
jongens pup A.1 60 m sprint verspringen kogelstoten totaal
1 Lars Hoogendijk Suomi 8.5 700 4.05 528 7.23 479 1707
2 Joomay Odjo AV 23 9.4 535 3.86 490 7.78 509 1534
3 Mathijs B?chli Suomi 9.3 552 3.90 498 6.27 423 1473
4 Jeroen Teeuwen av Haarlem 9.4 535 3.90 498 5.39 367 1400
5 Thomas Buters Suomi 9.4 535 3.67 452 5.21 355 1342
6 Ruerd Piek Suomi 9.8 472 3.74 466 5.51 375 1313
7 Tim Zwarts Holland 9.9 457 3.27 372 6.37 429 1258
8 Roy de groot av Haarlem 9.9 457 3.44 406 5.07 346 1209
9 Jasper Weber Suomi 10.4 386 3.40 398 5.59 380 1164
10 Joel Brandt Haarlemmermeer 10.6 359 3.25 368 6.34 427 1154
11 Sjors Tukker Haarlemmermeer 10.0 442 3.43 404 4.37 297 1143
12 Tim Rademaker Haarlemmermeer 10.6 359 3.17 352 5.77 392 1103
13 Sietse Pel Holland 10.4 386 2.91 300 6.12 413 1099
14 Mathijs Wiggers Haarlemmermeer 10.3 399 3.10 338 5.12 349 1086
15 Roy Kalee Haarlemmermeer 10.2 413 3.25 368 4.37 297 1078
16 Wijnand van Woerkom AV 23 10.4 386 3.10 338 5.14 351 1075
17 Ruben Smit Holland 10.5 372 3.18 354 5.03 343 1069
18 Bryan ten Kate Haarlemmermeer 10.5 372 3.00 318 5.50 374 1064
19 Michael Kalee Haarlemmermeer 10.7 346 3.17 352 5.02 343 1041
20 Michael Rot Suomi 10.5 372 2.95 308 5.23 357 1037
21 Stefan Rietbergen Haarlemmermeer 10.6 359 2.95 308 5.39 367 1034
22 Vincent Dijkstra Holland 10.7 346 3.05 328 5.21 355 1029
23 Sjors Timmers Suomi 10.6 359 3.10 338 4.33 294 991
24 Wessel Aldenkamp Suomi 11.2 285 3.00 318 5.54 377 980
25 Jos van der Spek Holland 10.5 372 2.85 288 4.67 318 978
26 Jurrien Cerneus Haarlemmermeer 11.4 262 2.76 270 4.84 330 862
27 Jonick Daniels AV 23 13.1 94 2.24 166 3.94 265 525
jongens pup A.2 60 m sprint hoogspringen kogelstoten totaal
1 Mark van Tubergen Haarlemmermeer 9.1 587 1.40 641 8.48 546 1774
2 Josco Maaskant av Haarlem 9.1 587 1.25 526 10.17 631 1744
3 Tim Overkleeft Holland 9.1 587 1.35 599 8.34 539 1725
4 Thierry Kruithof Holland 9.0 604 1.20 489 9.98 622 1715
5 Koen Fokkema Holland 9.0 604 1.20 489 7.82 511 1604
6 Jord Buiting Holland 9.3 552 1.20 489 7.65 502 1543
7 Thijs Lips Suomi 9.4 535 1.25 526 7.18 476 1537
8 Wouter  Schoorl Suomi 9.0 604 1.15 452 6.93 462 1518
9 Rimbert Vahle Holland 9.3 552 1.15 452 7.47 492 1496
10 Kors de Gooijer Suomi 9.6 503 1.25 526 6.71 449 1478
11 Martijn Kamps Holland 9.1 587 1.10 416 7.15 474 1477
12 Wouter Sibeijn Haarlemmermeer 9.4 535 1.20 489 6.43 432 1456
13 Ian v/d Meer Haarlemmermeer 9.8 472 1.20 489 7.42 489 1450
14 Tom Schoonen Holland 9.6 503 1.10 416 7.65 502 1421
15 Thomas Roos Haarlemmermeer 9.3 552 1.15 452 6.17 416 1420
16 Maxim Monait Haarlemmermeer 9.6 503 1.05 379 7.19 476 1358
17 Jeroen Schoonakers AV 23 9.2 569 1.05 379 5.98 405 1353
18 Jelmer Breemer Haarlemmermeer 10.1 427 1.05 379 8.45 545 1351
19 Fons Eppink Suomi 9.6 503 1.15 452 5.80 393 1348
20 Marc Hulsebosch Haarlemmermeer 9.7 487 1.15 452 6.01 407 1346
21 Loek Veenendaal Holland 9.6 503 1.10 416 5.78 392 1311
22 Tomas Wormhoudt AV 23 10.0 442 1.15 452 5.69 387 1281
23 Jorne Piek Suomi 10.2 413 1.15 452 5.52 376 1241
24 Thomas Jonkers AV 23 10.3 399 1.15 452 5.52 376 1227
25 Bas van IJzendoorn Suomi 10.1 427 1.10 416 4.89 334 1177
26 Ricardo Muytens AV 23 10.2 413 1.05 379 5.25 358 1150
27 Elmar de Roode Suomi 10.7 346 1.00 342 6.19 418 1106
28 Oussama El Kharraz A AV 23 10.2 413 0.95 306 5.19 354 1073
29 Jöran Zeeuw Suomi 10.6 359 0.95 306 4.85 331 996
30 Thom Voorn av Haarlem 10.7 346 0.95 306 4.87 332 984
31 Jochem Klingeler Suomi 14.5 0 0.90 269 4.15 281 550
32 Marvin Brouwer Suomi 12.0 197 0 4.75 324 521
33 Yeri Uiterdijk Suomi 12.3 167 0 4.65 317 484
jongens pup mini 40 m sprint verspringen balwerpen totaal
1 Florian Heijningen Holland 7.3 440 2.89 296 16.00 258 994
2 Mitchel Mes Holland 8.1 303 2.50 218 16.35 263 784
meisjes pup mini 40 m sprint verspringen balwerpen totaal
1 Laura Kuiper Suomi 7.5 403 2.79 276 0 679
2 Oumaima El Kharraz A AV 23 8.6 229 2.19 156 8.99 132 517

Bovenkant pagina
Overzicht competitie
Startpagina