Nova, 25 mei



meisjes pup C 40 m sprint verspringen balwerpen totaal
1 Roos Visbeen Noordkop 7.4 422 3.15 348 13.12 210 980
2 Karlijn Dekker Hera 8.0 318 2.96 310 15.00 242 870
3 Eline Ruiten Noordkop 7.9 334 2.87 292 13.29 213 839
4 Amber Commandeur Hera 8.1 303 2.67 252 14.81 239 794
5 Priscilla Suvaal Hera 8.1 303 2.52 222 13.33 214 739
6 Mandy de Ruyter Hera 7.7 368 2.27 172 11.06 173 713
7 Danielle Berkhout TAS 82 8.0 318 2.72 262 6.68 81 661
8 Alissa Olofsen SAV 7.9 334 2.37 192 8.67 125 651
9 Kim Boehouwer Hera 8.6 229 2.46 210 12.79 205 644
10 Nadine Goudsblom Nova 8.4 257 2.51 220 6.90 86 563
11 Nienke Veldhuis SAV 8.5 243 2.26 170 9.63 145 558
12 Sanne Totte Hera 9.0 176 2.29 176 11.46 181 533
13 Liza de Graaf ARO 88 9.2 151 2.25 168 9.59 144 463
14 Annemarie Blom SAV 9.5 116 2.05 128 7.84 107 351
15 Denise Anthonie SAV 10.7 0 1.63 45 7.31 96 141
meisjes pup B 40 m sprint verspringen balwerpen totaal
1 Daisy Loomans Hollandia 7.6 385 3.28 374 15.75 254 1013
2 Sifra Blom Hollandia 7.4 422 2.88 294 17.74 285 1001
3 Anne Bouwhuis Hollandia 7.6 385 3.16 350 15.62 252 987
4 Margje Mul Hera 7.5 403 3.17 352 14.20 229 984
5 Priscilla de Ridder Hollandia 7.3 440 3.04 326 13.04 209 975
6 Michelle Schermer Hollandia 7.6 385 2.98 314 12.99 208 907
7 Marije Horjus Hollandia 8.0 318 2.98 314 15.30 247 879
8 Chrissie Broersen SAV 7.7 368 2.79 276 14.41 232 876
9 Manon Dinsbach Hollandia 7.9 334 2.68 254 15.88 256 844
10 Monica Honselaar Hera 7.7 368 2.88 294 10.99 172 834
11 Nikki Peerdeman Hollandia 7.8 351 2.66 250 10.80 168 769
12 Esmee Schooneman SAV 8.4 257 2.63 244 12.60 201 702
13 Merel Bakker Hera 8.1 303 2.65 248 8.47 121 672
14 Sanne Koomen SAV 8.6 229 2.59 236 9.37 140 605
15 Inoka Post Hera 8.9 189 2.34 186 6.58 78 453
meisjes pup A.1 60 m sprint verspringen kogelstoten totaal
1 Dana Fokke Hollandia 10.4 386 3.77 472 5.17 353 1211
2 Inlan Pool Hera 10.3 399 3.59 436 4.34 295 1130
3 Susan Breton SAV 10.5 372 3.39 396 5.03 343 1111
4 Stacy Vonk Hera 10.3 399 3.26 370 4.56 311 1080
5 Lisanne vd Vaart Noordkop 10.9 321 3.39 396 5.22 356 1073
6 Corine Jacobs Noordkop 11.2 285 3.17 352 6.30 424 1061
7 Michelle Krete Noordkop 10.4 386 3.22 362 4.26 289 1037
Ashley Schouwenaar Noordkop 10.9 321 3.31 380 4.93 336 1037
9 Floor ter Burg Noordkop 10.9 321 3.15 348 4.94 337 1006
10 Evelien Jurriansen Noordkop 10.4 386 3.10 338 3.80 254 978
11 Renske Totte Hera 11.3 273 3.13 344 5.25 358 975
12 Daphne v Es. Dokev 11.0 308 3.09 336 4.45 303 947
13 Jade de Graaf ARO 88 11.7 228 3.19 356 4.78 326 910
Floor Bouwman Hollandia 11.8 218 2.71 260 6.43 432 910
15 Michelle Leek Noordkop 11.9 207 2.99 316 4.54 309 832
16 Sinitta Bohr Hollandia 12.9 111 2.90 298 3.80 254 663
17 Mandy Obdam ARO 88 13.0 102 2.56 230 3.49 229 561
18 Asyenka Grotewal Noordkop 12.8 120 2.52 222 3.11 198 540
19 Cynthia Raaijman Hollandia 13.2 86 2.62 242 2.25 118 446
meisjes pup A.2 60 m sprint hoogspringen kogelstoten totaal
1 Kiki v Langen Hollandia 9.4 535 1.30 562 7.73 506 1603
2 Sharda Zuurbier Dokev 9.7 487 1.15 452 7.39 488 1427
3 Dieuwkev Buren SAV 10.1 427 1.25 526 6.94 462 1415
4 Sofia Khamma Hollandia 10.1 427 1.20 489 7.30 483 1399
5 Stella Leemhuis Hera 9.9 457 1.10 416 6.31 425 1298
6 Isis Veer Hollandia 10.6 359 1.10 416 6.26 422 1197
7 Esther Meijer Noordkop 10.0 442 1.10 416 4.59 313 1171
8 Anne Schalkwijk Nova 10.4 386 1.05 379 5.72 388 1153
9 Tanja Beukman Hollandia 11.5 250 1.15 452 6.42 432 1134
10 Simone Dekker Hollandia 10.4 386 1.15 452 4.30 292 1130
11 Angela Kroonenburg SAV 10.9 321 1.10 416 4.93 336 1073
12 Jip Bet Hera 11.1 296 1.05 379 4.52 308 983
13 Sheila Koningstein Hera 11.3 273 1.00 342 5.27 359 974
14 Bianca Koeman ARO 88 11.1 296 0.95 306 5.12 349 951
15 Marieke Geertse ARO 88 12.2 177 1.00 342 5.41 368 887
16 Jeslin Brunsting Hera 11.0 308 0.95 306 3.88 260 874
17 Maud Burger Hera 12.5 148 1.00 342 4.45 303 793
jongens pup C 40 m sprint verspringen balwerpen totaal
1 Lasse Liebrand Hollandia 7.6 385 3.10 338 28.73 429 1152
2 Erik Tesselaar Nova 7.4 422 2.72 262 22.25 348 1032
3 Filip vd Hoeven Hera 7.4 422 2.93 304 17.66 283 1009
4 Sven deJong Hollandia 7.9 334 3.06 330 21.12 333 997
5 Chris Beemster ARO 88 7.7 368 2.71 260 20.18 320 948
6 Jonathan Hielkema Hollandia 8.6 229 3.11 340 20.69 327 896
7 Ryan Lynn Hera 7.3 440 2.66 250 11.70 185 875
8 Thomas Botman Nova 8.2 287 2.69 256 19.24 307 850
9 Thijs Hofmann Nova 7.5 403 2.55 228 13.11 210 841
10 Sven Olofsen SAV 8.1 303 2.78 274 16.06 259 836
11 Vasko Vos Noordkop 7.9 334 2.54 226 16.94 273 833
12 Bastian de Jong Hollandia 7.7 368 2.62 242 11.48 181 791
13 Sjors Bikkers Noordkop 8.2 287 2.25 168 20.58 326 781
14 Brian Schouwenaar Noordkop 8.9 189 2.30 178 14.57 235 602
15 Gianluca Assorgia Noordkop 9.0 176 2.43 204 9.05 133 513
16 Kees Huiberts TAS 82 9.5 116 2.14 146 6.90 86 348
jongens pup B 40 m sprint verspringen balwerpen totaal
1 Pascal Leeuwenburg Noordkop 6.7 565 4.07 532 21.31 336 1433
2 Roy v Kempen Dokev 7.5 403 3.41 400 16.75 270 1073
3 Siebren de Bock Noordkop 7.5 403 3.26 370 16.09 259 1032
4 Arnoux Breek Hera 7.7 368 2.47 212 30.06 445 1025
5 Sven Broekaart Noordkop 7.6 385 2.90 298 17.45 280 963
6 Roy Glas Nova 7.7 368 3.05 328 15.84 255 951
7 Jochem Witte Hera 7.4 422 2.76 270 15.53 251 943
8 Niels vd Leen TAS 82 7.4 422 2.80 278 13.57 218 918
9 Roeland v Marrewijk Noordkop 7.8 351 3.01 320 13.37 215 886
10 Jeroen Siemons TAS 82 7.9 334 2.85 288 11.79 187 809
11 Joost Walgien Hera 8.4 257 2.48 214 16.50 266 737
12 Jesse Smit Nova 8.1 303 2.46 210 13.32 214 727
13 Pascal Fouraschen Hera 8.8 202 2.28 174 10.56 163 539
14 Dominique Vogel Hera 8.8 202 2.25 168 9.55 143 513
jongens pup A.1 40 m sprint verspringen balwerpen totaal
1 Sjoerd Dekker Noordkop 9.3 552 3.94 506 7.09 471 1529
2 Martijn Schipper Hollandia 10.3 399 3.49 416 8.29 537 1352
3 Jeroen Oostenveld Hera 10.3 399 3.61 440 5.79 393 1232
4 Stefan Vlak Hera 10.3 399 3.70 458 5.50 374 1231
5 Maarten Elsenaar Nova 10.6 359 3.08 334 5.73 389 1082
6 Ruben Olijhoek Hollandia 10.6 359 3.09 336 5.11 349 1044
7 Bram Berkhout Nova 11.0 308 3.38 394 5.00 341 1043
8 Jim  Kruiver Nova 10.4 386 3.21 360 4.21 285 1031
9 Martijn Blom SAV 11.2 285 3.21 360 5.60 381 1026
10 Max v Beveren Hollandia 11.3 273 3.10 338 6.00 406 1017
11 Kevin Bhaggoe Noordkop 10.9 321 3.16 350 4.73 323 994
12 Mike Fokke Hollandia 11.2 285 3.02 322 5.68 386 993
13 Mitchel de Jong Hollandia 11.0 308 3.05 328 5.03 343 979
14 Eric Dignum Dokev 12.2 177 3.12 342 6.52 438 957
15 Kay Abbink Dokev 11.2 285 2.95 308 5.04 344 937
16 Floris Jan Kerkhof Dokev 11.3 273 3.08 334 4.54 309 916
17 Richard Nieuwenhuizn Dokev 11.5 250 2.88 294 4.81 328 872
jongens pup A.2 40 m sprint verspringen balwerpen totaal
1 Jesper Olieslager SAV 9.8 472 1.15 452 7.39 488 1412
2 Jeffrey vd Park Dokev 10.0 442 1.25 526 6.24 421 1389
3 Sebastiaan v Rossum Hera 9.9 457 1.15 452 7.19 476 1385
4 Maarten de Haas SAV 10.3 399 1.25 526 6.62 443 1368
5 Paul Glas Nova 10.7 346 1.25 526 6.60 442 1314
6 Sven Vos Noordkop 9.7 487 1.10 416 5.95 403 1306
7 Rob Stavenuiter SAV 10.7 346 1.10 416 7.63 501 1263
8 Luka Liebrand Hollandia 10.9 321 1.05 379 8.57 551 1251
9 Thom Commandeur Hera 10.8 333 1.10 416 7.15 474 1223
10 Kay Olofsen SAV 11.1 296 1.10 416 7.47 492 1204
11 Maarten Blankendaal Nova 10.5 372 1.05 379 6.70 448 1199
12 Sam Quax Hera 10.5 372 1.15 452 5.45 371 1195
13 Erik vd Nieuwenhuizn SAV 10.2 413 1.05 379 5.63 383 1175
14 Jordy Verveer Hera 10.3 399 0.95 306 6.97 464 1169
15 Ben v Rossum Noordkop 10.5 372 1.10 416 5.37 366 1154
16 Huub Walgien Hera 10.6 359 1.00 342 5.42 369 1070
17 Tommy Groenveld Hera 11.3 273 0.95 306 5.76 391 970
18 Tim Bakker Hera 11.6 239 0.95 306 4.63 316 861
19 Bjorn Molenaar Nova 12.1 187 0.95 306 5.33 363 856
jongens pup mini 40 m sprint verspringen balwerpen totaal
1 Rob ter Burg Mini 8.1 303 2.73 264 15.48 250 817
2 Sam Huigen Mini 8.9 189 2.37 192 16.04 259 640
3 Tom v Marrewijk Mini 9.1 163 2.15 148 11.27 177 488
4 Olaf Witte Mini 9.9 73 1.87 93 8.49 121 287
5 Pim Bakker Mini 9.7 94 1.56 31 6.53 77 202
meisjes pup mini 40 m sprint verspringen balwerpen totaal
1 Lisanne Vedder Mini 8.0 318 9.71 147 2.47 212 677
2 Maaike Broekaart Mini 9.1 163 8.14 113 2.26 170 446
3 Angelina Senchi Mini 9.3 139 8.30 117 2.09 136 392
4 Yvonne Groenveld Mini 9.4 127 7.56 100 1.98 114 341
5 Louise Berkhout Mini 9.5 116 8.12 113 1.71 61 290

Bovenkant pagina
Overzicht competitie
Startpagina