Atos 15 sept 2001
Finalewedstrijd regio 1-3-4
Uitslagen meerkamp



jongens pup C totaal 40 m sprint verspringen balwerpen
1 Zainoul Hogberg Phanos 1523 6.3 660 3.85 488 24.28 375
2 Wesley Zschottche Zaanland 1388 6.8 542 3.49 416 28.81 430
3 Pascal Leeuwenburg SV Noordkop 1346 6.5 611 3.59 436 18.70 299
4 Bren Meijer NEA-Volharding 1318 7.0 500 3.38 394 28.30 424
5 Thomas de Weers Haarlemmermeer 1298 6.7 565 3.15 348 25.06 385
6 Roy van Kempen DOKEV 1286 6.7 565 3.36 390 20.96 331
7 Nout Schukking AKU 1279 6.8 542 3.15 348 25.38 389
8 Colin Toonen Haarlemmermeer 1273 6.5 611 3.33 384 17.29 278
9 Jesper Dekker DEM 1232 7.5 403 3.83 484 21.97 345
10 Lennox Vellema DEM 1223 7.1 480 3.11 340 26.56 403
11 Thom Ridderbos AV '23 1195 7.4 422 3.14 346 28.55 427
12 Dexter Hope Haarlemmermeer 1143 7.3 440 3.14 346 22.93 357
13 Tim Schol NEA-Volharding 1141 7.3 440 3.05 328 24.10 373
14 Menno Munster Hylas 1133 7.1 480 3.05 328 20.54 325
15 Ludo Vahle KAV Holland 1099 7.2 460 2.92 302 21.39 337
16 Brian Melis NEA-Volharding 1081 7.2 460 2.82 282 21.55 339
17 Lars Tils AKU 1051 7.5 403 3.25 368 17.43 280
18 Tijme Balke AKU 1036 7.5 403 2.87 292 21.70 341
19 Levon Dindar Haarlemmermeer 1022 7.4 422 2.94 306 18.38 294
20 Machiel Smits KAV Holland 996 7.5 403 2.57 232 23.24 361
21 Mark Wormhoudt AV '23 990 7.4 422 2.78 274 18.35 294
22 Irmo Keulen Startbaan 988 7.2 460 2.84 286 14.99 242
23 Auke Eringa AV '23 939 7.8 351 2.70 258 20.88 330
24 Xander Henneman Suomi 934 7.7 368 2.96 310 15.90 256
25 David Soff KAV Holland 929 7.2 460 2.46 210 16.05 259
26 Steven van Dorp Suomi 878 8.1 303 2.51 220 22.78 355
27 Niels Winkel Suomi 872 7.7 368 2.71 260 15.12 244
28 Ilmar Hansen Suomi 864 7.7 368 2.82 282 13.32 214
29 Tom Vethaak NEA-Volharding 863 7.5 403 2.56 230 14.28 230
30 Wytze Blom Suomi 843 7.8 351 2.52 222 16.78 270
31 Abe Dijkman AV '23 834 8.1 303 2.84 286 15.18 245
32 Tim Meertens DEM 832 7.8 351 2.65 248 14.45 233
33 Daan Stokhof Startbaan 831 8.0 318 2.66 250 16.29 263
34 Ivo van 't Wout Startbaan 809 8.0 318 2.60 238 15.66 253
35 Wesley Holzel NEA-Volharding 779 8.1 303 2.64 246 14.30 230
36 Harley Hagedoorn DEM 731 8.1 303 2.24 166 16.24 262
37 Matthijs van Ierse Startbaan 673 8.7 215 2.54 226 14.41 232
38 Patrick v/d Kamp DEM 669 8.2 287 2.62 242 9.38 140
39 Tim Lutjens Startbaan 566 8.4 257 2.10 138 10.94 171
jongens pup B totaal 40 m sprint verspringen kogelstoten
1 Lars Hoogendijk Suomi 1590 6.3 660 3.94 506 6.30 424
2 Mike Rumping DEM 1532 6.5 611 3.60 438 7.31 483
3 Jasper Huisman NEA-Volharding 1519 6.7 565 3.83 484 7.07 470
4 Liam Rozing Phanos 1495 6.5 611 3.70 458 6.33 426
5 Roy Jansen KAV Holland 1476 6.5 611 3.36 390 7.17 475
5 Martijn Schipper Hollandia 1476 6.7 565 3.57 432 7.24 479
7 Sjoerd Dekker SV Noordkop 1467 6.5 611 3.50 418 6.52 438
8 Ruben Brouwer Phanos 1465 6.5 611 3.69 456 5.87 398
9 Nikolas Thasing Continental 1464 6.4 635 3.46 410 6.21 419
10 Jorn Hoebe av Castricum 1444 6.8 542 3.80 478 6.29 424
11 Malcolm Sporkslede Continental 1443 6.4 635 3.24 366 6.60 442
12 Max Verlint Phanos 1432 6.7 565 3.52 422 6.65 445
13 Robin Bak Monnickendam 1416 6.9 521 3.58 434 6.92 461
14 Jesse Rezelman DOKEV 1415 6.6 587 3.41 400 6.36 428
15 Brain Panneflek Continental 1383 6.4 635 2.96 310 6.52 438
16 Wanja Usjakov Phanos 1373 6.8 542 3.39 396 6.48 435
17 Silvan Stroet KAV Holland 1318 6.9 521 3.29 376 6.24 421
18 Mark de Rijk Hylas 1275 6.9 521 3.37 392 5.31 362
19 Jesse Lensink Hylas 1271 6.7 565 3.29 376 4.83 330
20 Matthijs Buchli Suomi 1247 7.1 480 3.27 372 5.82 395
21 Mike Fokke Hollandia 1193 6.9 521 3.24 366 4.50 306
22 Milco Busker NEA-Volharding 1171 7.3 440 3.11 340 5.76 391
23 Sietse Pel KAV Holland 1169 7.0 500 3.01 320 5.12 349
24 Nathan de Rot Phanos 1152 7.2 460 3.04 326 5.38 366
25 Ivo Sprinkhuizen DEM 1147 7.1 480 3.20 358 4.54 309
26 Tony Keevel NEA-Volharding 1146 7.3 440 2.99 316 5.75 390
27 Ruerd Piek Suomi 1141 7.1 480 3.31 380 4.16 281
28 Jordi Verkroost Hylas 1136 7.3 440 3.05 328 5.40 368
29 Sydney Delchot Continental 1124 7.3 440 3.06 330 5.19 354
30 Anthony Pengel Continental 1123 7.0 500 3.15 348 4.07 275
31 Reffie Uiterloo NEA-Volharding 1118 7.1 480 3.55 428 3.25 210
32 Mitchel de Jong Hollandia 1102 7.1 480 3.03 324 4.39 298
33 Robin Boerman Hylas 1099 7.3 440 2.96 310 5.12 349
34 Max van Beveren Hollandia 1070 7.3 440 3.04 326 4.47 304
35 Maikel Rehling NEA-Volharding 1064 7.3 440 2.79 276 5.10 348
36 Martijn Dey DEM 1060 7.5 403 3.01 320 4.94 337
37 Tim Zuiderwijk DEM 1056 7.5 403 2.89 296 5.24 357
38 Jorrit Carton DEM 1037 7.3 440 2.76 270 4.80 327
39 Floris Stevens Hylas 1035 7.3 440 2.82 282 4.60 313
40 Ruben Olijhoek Hollandia 969 7.3 440 2.58 234 4.34 295
41 Jasper Weber Suomi 966 7.7 368 2.91 300 4.38 298
42 Ruben Smit KAV Holland 853 8.0 318 2.57 232 4.45 303
jongens pup A.1 totaal 60 m sprint verspringen balwerpen
1 Mark Gijse AV Aalsmeer 1710 8.9 623 4.03 524 41.21 563
2 Ezra Romeyn Trias 1600 9.1 587 4.06 530 33.47 483
3 Robin Lagrand DEM 1578 8.8 641 4.09 536 26.36 401
4 Koen Fokkema KAV Holland 1555 9.2 569 3.81 480 35.64 506
5 Jamal Hofwijks Continental 1553 9.1 587 3.81 480 33.72 486
6 Richard Bobie Continental 1551 9.2 569 3.76 470 36.17 512
7 Thierry Kruithof KAV Holland 1535 9.3 552 3.77 472 36.10 511
8 Mark van Tubergen Haarlemmermeer 1504 9.0 604 4.10 538 23.30 362
9 Geoff Muhren Edam 1494 9.5 519 3.65 448 37.64 527
10 Tom Heiblom Hylas 1471 9.2 569 3.65 448 30.86 454
11 Jeffrey v/d Park DOKEV 1441 9.1 587 3.89 496 23.00 358
12 Elmar v/d Bruggen Startbaan 1431 9.4 535 3.44 406 34.08 490
13 Steve Muller NEA-Volharding 1430 9.5 519 3.69 456 30.99 455
14 Martijn Kamps KAV Holland 1407 9.6 503 3.84 486 27.76 418
15 Mario Watson Continental 1399 9.1 587 3.53 424 25.32 388
16 Niels Wijngaard SAV 1397 9.4 535 3.72 462 26.29 400
17 Tim Overkleeft KAV Holland 1394 9.4 535 3.73 464 25.89 395
18 Tony Arkes Edam 1392 9.6 503 3.55 428 31.49 461
19 Jord Buuiting KAV Holland 1375 9.7 487 3.63 444 29.97 444
20 Kevin v/d Eijk Startbaan 1359 9.3 552 3.64 446 23.24 361
20 Mark Veldhoen Hylas 1359 9.4 535 3.45 408 27.63 416
22 Maarten de Haas SAV 1353 9.7 487 3.82 482 25.03 384
23 Tijs Lips Suomi 1304 9.9 457 3.45 408 29.55 439
24 Rob Stavenuiter SAV 1283 9.7 487 3.52 422 24.24 374
25 Kors de Gooijer Suomi 1273 9.9 457 3.42 402 27.46 414
26 Kishen Singh Continental 1255 9.6 503 3.22 362 25.48 390
27 Danny Piet Edam 1221 10.1 427 3.38 394 26.27 400
28 Kay Olofsen SAV 1209 10.0 442 3.21 360 26.85 407
29 Jannick Rooymans DEM 1193 10.1 427 3.39 396 23.90 370
30 Buddy Oosterman Hylas 1153 9.7 487 3.36 390 17.15 276
31 Maurice Huisman Suomi 1146 9.8 472 3.54 426 15.37 248
32 Ronald vd.Gragt Hylas 1106 10.1 427 2.91 300 24.59 379
33 Erik v/d Nieuwenhu SAV 1082 9.9 457 2.90 298 20.67 327
34 Samir Ahdooqi Continental 1066 10.3 399 2.97 312 22.78 355
35 Jorne Piek Suomi 1059 10.1 427 2.95 308 20.49 324
36 Ricardo Olivier DEM 1057 10.4 386 3.16 350 20.24 321
37 Nick Schoorl Suomi 1056 10.1 427 3.41 400 14.22 229
38 Tim Veldhoen Hylas 1045 10.3 399 3.32 382 16.40 264
39 Steffan Guijt Edam 1027 10.3 399 2.96 310 20.05 318
40 Michiel de Groot DEM 946 10.3 399 2.81 280 16.59 267
41 Jurrian Pasman Startbaan 943 11.1 296 2.97 312 21.23 335
42 Tom Does DEM 929 10.8 333 3.03 324 16.92 272
43 Roelof Droffelaar Edam 871 10.9 321 2.71 260 18.12 290
44 Jasper Koelewijn Startbaan 754 11.5 250 2.84 286 13.59 218
jongens pup A.2 totaal 60 m sprint hoogspringen kogelstoten
1 Brian Vriend Lycurgus 1875 8.8 641 1.40 641 9.39 593
2 Roeland Henrique Continental 1859 8.3 741 1.35 599 7.97 519
3 Huib Sutherland DEM 1759 8.8 641 1.25 526 9.37 592
4 Florian Velzeboer Haarlemmermeer 1731 8.5 700 1.30 562 7.06 469
5 Roel Shepherd Continental 1712 8.6 680 1.25 526 7.72 506
6 Sjoerd Ponstein Phanos 1681 8.9 623 1.20 489 8.92 569
7 Maarten Farenhorst Hylas 1668 9.0 604 1.30 562 7.65 502
8 Devon Markelo Continental 1661 8.7 660 1.10 416 9.24 585
9 Yoeri Stieglis Phanos 1659 8.9 623 1.30 562 7.14 474
10 Laurens Holst Startbaan 1640 8.9 623 1.15 452 8.83 565
11 Martijn Praamsma Startbaan 1636 9.4 535 1.35 599 7.65 502
12 Bor Kruijff Suomi 1625 9.1 587 1.20 489 8.52 549
13 Karel Scholten Phanos 1601 8.7 660 1.20 489 6.77 452
14 Casper Burger Phanos 1598 9.3 552 1.35 599 6.68 447
15 Maikel Koopman ARO '88 1587 9.4 535 1.25 526 8.10 526
15 Joep van Gerven AV '23 1587 9.2 569 1.25 526 7.47 492
17 Thom van Riel Haarlemmermeer 1583 9.1 587 1.15 452 8.43 544
18 Dion Kramer Hylas 1579 8.8 641 1.10 416 8.01 522
19 Don Kwaning AV '23 1547 9.1 587 1.20 489 7.09 471
20 Tom Limmen Trias 1479 9.6 503 1.15 452 8.06 524
21 Nick Hand Trias 1475 9.5 519 1.20 489 7.02 467
22 Jasper vd. Winden Haarlemmermeer 1459 9.4 535 1.15 452 7.12 472
23 Bas Lok Lycurgus 1442 9.4 535 1.15 452 6.81 455
24 Sven van Doodewaer Lycurgus 1426 9.9 457 1.30 562 6.02 407
25 Ferry Bloemen Startbaan 1414 9.6 503 1.10 416 7.52 495
26 Joren Frielink Phanos 1408 9.6 503 1.10 416 7.41 489
27 Rob Hobo Haarlemmermeer 1399 8.8 641 1.05 379 5.57 379
28 Jeremiah Helsloot AV '23 1393 9.2 569 1.05 379 6.65 445
29 Jason Houtkamp Haarlemmermeer 1392 9.4 535 1.10 416 6.58 441
30 Julian v. Oort Hylas 1374 9.4 535 1.05 379 6.91 460
31 Jelle Heyke Trias 1366 10.0 442 1.20 489 6.47 435
32 Rik Steenkamp Suomi 1354 9.3 552 1.05 379 6.28 423
33 Fouad Amgoun AV '23 1334 9.7 487 1.15 452 5.82 395
34 Jezus Henrique Continental 1286 10.8 333 1.00 342 9.76 611
35 Brian Schenk Lycurgus 1277 9.9 457 1.15 452 5.41 368
36 Peter Kuin Trias 1262 9.9 457 1.00 342 6.95 463
36 Hesdey Flanders Hylas 1262 9.5 519 1.05 379 5.34 364
38 Leon Duinveld Trias 1260 9.9 457 1.10 416 5.69 387
39 Denzel Hunte Continental 1244 9.9 457 1.05 379 6.04 408
40 Kars vd. Gragt Hylas 1150 10.3 399 1.00 342 6.05 409
41 Wabe Piek Suomi 1134 10.3 399 0.90 269 7.00 466
42 Daniel v/d Veen Lycurgus 1115 10.3 399 1.05 379 4.94 337
43 Hidde Aldenkamp Suomi 888 11.4 262 0.95 306 4.69 320
44 Florian Jankowski AV '23 452 1.15 452
meisjes pup C totaal 40 m sprint verspringen balwerpen
1 Lisa Lagrand DEM 1266 6.7 565 3.10 338 23.33 363
2 Mandy Groot Edam 1253 6.9 521 3.19 356 24.39 376
3 Cherelle Mijnals AAC 1243 6.6 587 3.32 382 17.03 274
4 Maaike Buys Phanos 1179 6.9 521 3.20 358 18.78 300
5 Miriah Groenfelt Continental 1119 6.5 611 3.25 368 9.38 140
6 Iris Rozeboom Suomi 1118 7.1 480 2.97 312 20.64 326
7 Lisa Hogers Phanos 1067 7.3 440 2.99 316 19.54 311
8 Anne Bouwhuis Hollandia 1032 7.4 422 2.95 308 18.92 302
9 Sifra Blom Hollandia 1029 7.3 440 2.78 274 19.81 315
10 Tagera Watson Continental 1027 6.9 521 2.62 242 16.40 264
11 Renee Kapteijn NEA-Volharding 1011 7.1 480 3.03 324 12.93 207
12 Amber Vellema Hylas 1004 7.4 422 2.90 298 17.67 284
13 Danascha Splinter NEA-Volharding 1002 7.1 480 2.97 312 13.11 210
13 Joyce Edel NEA-Volharding 1002 7.3 440 2.77 272 18.10 290
15 Meerte v/d Bruggen Startbaan 987 7.6 385 2.84 286 19.91 316
16 Lenneke Stam Trias 971 7.0 500 2.94 306 10.65 165
17 Daisy Loomans Hollandia 961 7.3 440 2.61 240 17.48 281
18 Lilian Holst Startbaan 926 7.8 351 3.05 328 15.33 247
19 Bianca de Roode Suomi 925 7.4 422 2.69 256 15.33 247
20 Lindey Edel NEA-Volharding 904 7.3 440 2.78 274 11.98 190
21 Tjarda v/d Spek Edam 901 7.1 480 2.76 270 9.94 151
22 Nathalie Smit NEA-Volharding 884 7.9 334 2.94 306 15.11 244
23 Danielle de Groot DEM 881 7.6 385 2.73 264 14.37 232
24 Jeurnine Stuger Continental 872 7.2 460 2.52 222 11.97 190
25 Patty Schol Suomi 866 7.9 334 2.85 288 15.10 244
26 Marije Horjus Hollandia 826 7.9 334 2.62 242 15.50 250
27 Queeny Jurel Continental 817 7.7 368 2.58 234 13.36 215
28 Belinda Overes DEM 810 7.9 334 2.62 242 14.50 234
29 Anne Koelewijn Startbaan 808 7.9 334 2.55 228 15.24 246
30 Dominique de Keize Suomi 804 7.9 334 2.73 264 12.86 206
31 Corina Bond Edam 796 7.7 368 2.49 216 13.21 212
32 Emma Wennekes Phanos 743 8.1 303 2.49 216 13.93 224
33 Rosalie Zwagerman DEM 736 8.0 318 2.50 218 12.53 200
34 Marjolein Minkman Suomi 731 7.9 334 2.68 254 9.53 143
35 Rowan Duif Edam 726 7.8 351 2.56 230 9.65 145
36 Manon Dinsbach Hollandia 719 8.1 303 2.69 256 10.39 160
37 Maaike Cortjens Startbaan 711 8.0 318 2.47 212 11.49 181
38 Laura v/d Meij Startbaan 697 8.0 318 2.43 204 11.19 175
39 Lueji Petchkovsky Phanos 665 8.3 272 2.31 180 13.27 213
40 Gwendolien Hakkers Edam 663 8.1 303 2.37 192 10.80 168
41 Jannie Bregonje DEM 612 8.9 189 2.23 164 16.09 259
42 BIanca ten Rouwela Phanos 535 9.0 176 2.19 156 12.71 203
meisjes pup B totaal 40 m sprint verspringen kogelstoten
1 Jamile Samuel Phanos 1615 6.1 712 3.89 496 6.02 407
2 Demelza Pocorni Bijlmer 1427 6.7 565 3.70 458 5.97 404
3 Kautar el Mestoui AAC 1400 6.7 565 3.47 412 6.27 423
4 Jacky v Splunteren Zaanland 1358 6.7 565 3.15 348 6.65 445
5 Rosa Krikke Edam 1345 6.7 565 3.64 446 4.90 334
6 Aniek van Heusden Startbaan 1340 6.6 587 3.24 366 5.69 387
7 Coco van Bueren Phanos 1289 6.7 565 3.44 406 4.66 318
8 Karin Boot KAV Holland 1269 6.9 521 3.57 432 4.64 316
9 Merel Lansink Bijlmer 1259 6.7 565 3.22 362 4.87 332
10 Silke Bink DOKEV 1243 6.8 542 3.31 380 4.71 321
11 Leoni Fohr Bijlmer 1229 6.8 542 3.28 374 4.59 313
12 Dewi de Wit Zaanland 1220 7.0 500 3.08 334 5.68 386
13 Isabel Breewel Bijlmer 1209 6.8 542 3.25 368 4.40 299
14 Anouk Lagerbrug Edam 1157 7.0 500 3.18 354 4.46 303
15 Caroline v/d Meer Startbaan 1155 6.9 521 2.95 308 4.78 326
16 Jeske Walgers av Castricum 1136 7.1 480 3.25 368 4.25 288
17 Sandra Kwakman Edam 1126 7.1 480 3.11 340 4.50 306
18 Kirsten Visser DEM 1121 7.0 500 3.05 328 4.32 293
19 Rianne Piets Zaanland 1100 7.3 440 3.09 336 4.75 324
20 Daphne Arents Phanos 1065 7.4 422 2.86 290 5.18 353
21 Ashley Schouwenaar SV Noordkop 1064 7.0 500 2.91 300 3.93 264
22 Jody Conijn Edam 1051 7.3 440 2.96 310 4.43 301
23 Linda Zieverink Startbaan 1025 7.4 422 3.02 322 4.15 281
24 Leonie Koorn Edam 1019 7.5 403 2.83 284 4.87 332
25 Laurien v/d Maas DEM 1015 7.4 422 2.94 306 4.24 287
26 Maxime Omskirk Startbaan 1009 7.0 500 2.83 284 3.44 225
27 Kristel Piets Zaanland 1008 7.5 403 2.71 260 5.06 345
28 Michelle Krete SV Noordkop 999 7.2 460 2.70 258 4.15 281
29 Corine Jacobs SV Noordkop 991 7.8 351 2.95 308 4.86 332
30 Miantha Kries DEM 988 7.8 351 2.84 286 5.15 351
31 Inge Folkers DEM 980 7.6 385 2.87 292 4.46 303
32 Marisa Tatti DEM 965 7.6 385 2.79 276 4.47 304
33 Amal el Abbadi AAC 956 7.8 351 2.69 256 5.12 349
34 Lotte v.d. Valk Phanos 929 7.4 422 2.82 282 3.43 225
35 Floor ter Burg SV Noordkop 928 7.5 403 2.53 224 4.43 301
36 Richella o/d Heijd Zaanland 912 7.8 351 2.70 258 4.45 303
37 Felicia de Jong Phanos 889 7.7 368 2.51 220 4.42 301
38 Robin Meester Startbaan 844 7.9 334 2.54 226 4.20 284
39 Sarah Wilms SV Noordkop 839 8.0 318 2.70 258 3.91 263
40 Cleo Berenbroek Bijlmer 678 8.4 257 2.47 212 3.24 209
41 Fadoua Aarrass AAC 569 9.3 139 2.32 182 3.72 248
meisjes pup A.1 totaal 60 m sprint verspringen balwerpen
1 Kiki van Langen Hollandia 1517 8.8 641 4.02 522 22.67 354
2 Renee van Adrichem Atos 1505 8.9 623 3.84 486 25.94 396
3 Lisanne Schol NEA-Volharding 1433 9.5 519 3.62 442 32.47 472
4 Lisette Guit NEA-Volharding 1384 9.0 604 3.92 502 17.29 278
5 Martje de Jong Trias 1364 9.6 503 3.64 446 27.55 415
6 Janiva Mac Donald Continental 1360 9.0 604 3.23 364 25.67 392
7 Tanja Reuver NEA-Volharding 1348 9.3 552 3.92 502 18.38 294
8 Cheyenne Vitalis NEA-Volharding 1323 9.2 569 3.49 416 21.48 338
8 Carola v. Wagtendo Hylas 1323 9.2 569 3.67 452 18.93 302
10 Yvonne Apeldoorn Hylas 1276 9.2 569 3.64 446 16.21 261
11 Lynn van Rossum AV '23 1265 9.3 552 3.63 444 16.71 269
12 Jessica Oudeboon Atos 1252 9.5 519 3.42 402 20.99 331
13 Tamira v Heerwaard AV '23 1214 9.9 457 3.57 432 20.53 325
14 Maxime van Roode NEA-Volharding 1211 9.6 503 3.51 420 17.99 288
15 Sofia Khamma Hollandia 1209 9.7 487 3.34 386 21.34 336
16 Michelle Tetteroo AV '23 1208 9.6 503 3.35 388 19.95 317
17 Mildred Owusu Continental 1201 9.5 519 3.39 396 17.82 286
18 Lisa de Vries KAV Holland 1199 9.6 503 3.47 412 17.71 284
19 Ilanga Gambier Continental 1194 9.4 535 3.40 398 16.20 261
20 Desiree Melchiot Hylas 1192 9.8 472 3.66 450 16.76 270
21 Roanne Bruin Trias 1187 9.6 503 3.72 462 13.78 222
22 Isis Veer Hollandia 1177 9.9 457 3.41 400 20.20 320
23 Rosa Bas AV '23 1167 9.9 457 3.40 398 19.60 312
24 Chantal Bakker DEM 1160 9.6 503 3.39 396 16.22 261
25 Maaike Daatselaar Atos 1158 9.5 519 3.37 392 15.29 247
26 Vanessa Raphaela Continental 1135 9.0 604 3.15 348 11.61 183
27 Kim Duinmeijer Trias 1088 10.1 427 3.37 392 16.70 269
28 Stacey Monsels Continental 1044 9.2 569 2.91 300 11.14 175
29 Mary Ann de Vries DEM 1032 10.6 359 3.18 354 20.10 319
30 Danique de Ruiter DEM 1019 10.5 372 3.06 330 19.99 317
31 Nadia Brander Hollandia 1007 10.2 413 3.02 322 16.89 272
32 Tanja Beukman Hollandia 1006 11.0 308 3.27 372 20.61 326
33 Senna Mol Atos 986 10.4 386 3.06 330 16.79 270
34 Cindy Kiekens Hylas 964 10.2 413 2.95 308 15.05 243
35 Marloes Valkering Trias 899 10.5 372 3.10 338 11.91 189
36 Annemieke Bregonje DEM 876 11.1 296 2.97 312 16.66 268
37 Marlon Stam Trias 874 10.6 359 3.06 330 11.72 185
38 Laura Dijs DEM 277 17.20 277
meisjes pup A.2 totaal 60 m sprint hoogspringen kogelstoten
1 Sharon Bakker Suomi 1687 8.7 660 1.30 562 6.99 465
2 Nicky Lam Haarlemmermeer 1663 9.0 604 1.25 526 8.23 533
3 Malon vd. Brink Hollandia 1637 8.7 660 1.25 526 6.74 451
4 Nicky van Leuveren AAC 1635 8.8 641 1.20 489 7.71 505
5 Sigourney De Randa Bijlmer 1613 8.7 660 1.25 526 6.34 427
6 Lianne Koopman av Castricum 1611 8.9 623 1.25 526 6.93 462
7 Tanith van Campen SV Noordkop 1596 9.0 604 1.25 526 7.00 466
8 Abbygail Zarks Continental 1570 8.8 641 1.15 452 7.20 477
9 Leidi Al KAV Holland 1561 9.2 569 1.20 489 7.66 503
10 Thaisa Huis NEA-Volharding 1551 9.2 569 1.25 526 6.83 456
11 Mandy Bouwmeester AAC 1511 9.2 569 1.20 489 6.78 453
12 Linda v/d Poel Monnickendam 1510 9.2 569 1.20 489 6.77 452
13 Annelies Laan Hollandia 1508 9.0 604 1.25 526 5.56 378
14 Britt Ootes Hollandia 1484 9.1 587 1.15 452 6.65 445
15 Marieke Kok Hollandia 1469 9.1 587 1.15 452 6.39 430
16 Rosanne Schol Suomi 1450 9.2 569 1.15 452 6.37 429
17 Roxanne Onclin Haarlemmermeer 1447 9.1 587 1.20 489 5.45 371
18 Floor Tunk Edam 1430 10.1 427 1.20 489 7.87 514
19 Nienke Blom Suomi 1419 9.2 569 1.00 342 7.75 508
20 Verena Hoogeboom Lycurgus 1413 9.5 519 1.15 452 6.59 442
21 Lenie Schilder Edam 1382 9.2 569 1.00 342 7.09 471
22 Didi v/d Spek Edam 1359 9.7 487 1.10 416 6.83 456
23 Gillian Toonen Haarlemmermeer 1357 9.7 487 1.10 416 6.80 454
24 Tiana Dekker Suomi 1351 9.9 457 1.15 452 6.59 442
25 Caroline Kunst Edam 1331 9.8 472 1.10 416 6.62 443
26 Robin Bremer av Castricum 1319 10.1 427 1.10 416 7.19 476
27 Hanneke Molenaar Edam 1308 9.8 472 1.10 416 6.23 420
28 Rayline Rafaels Continental 1301 9.4 535 1.05 379 5.69 387
29 Emke de Weerd av Castricum 1271 10.5 372 1.15 452 6.68 447
30 Moena Emal Continental 1269 9.8 472 1.00 342 6.82 455
31 Brigitte Olijhoek Hollandia 1252 9.9 457 1.05 379 6.16 416
32 Cherry-Ann Gardt Continental 1251 10.1 427 1.00 342 7.28 482
33 Anouska Golstein NEA-Volharding 1240 9.7 487 1.05 379 5.50 374
34 Joandra Sanchez Pe Continental 1227 9.7 487 1.05 379 5.30 361
35 Britt Berntzen Haarlemmermeer 1225 10.1 427 1.05 379 6.21 419
36 Karin Tijburg NEA-Volharding 1212 10.3 399 1.00 342 7.10 471
37 Linda van Polen Haarlemmermeer 1129 10.3 399 1.00 342 5.71 388
38 Anouk Lute av Castricum 1122 10.7 346 1.05 379 5.86 397
39 Tessa Steggerda AAC 1094 10.4 386 1.00 342 5.38 366
40 Kim Gaarthuis av Castricum 1055 11.1 296 1.05 379 5.59 380
41 Lisanne Woesthoff NEA-Volharding 1027 10.5 372 1.00 342 4.59 313
42 Walinka van Tol Suomi 998 10.8 333 1.00 342 4.74 323
43 Monique Smit NEA-Volharding 982 10.9 321 0.90 269 5.78 392

Bovenkant pagina
Naar pupillencompetitieoverzicht
Naar Startpagina