av Edam 30 juni 2001
meerkamp jongens
estafette
eindstand



 meisjes mini pup                totaal   40m sprint  verspringen  balwerpen   
  1 Rosan Lansink      av bijlmer   762   8.0   318   2.46   210   14.49  234  
  2 Deshny MacLean     av bijlmer   550   8.8   202   2.30   178   10.92  170  
  3 Moemtaz de Randami av bijlmer   481   9.1   163   1.77    72   15.23  246  

meisjes pup C                    totaal   40m sprint  verspringen  balwerpen   
  1 Mandy Groot        av edam     1159   7.3   440   3.40   398   20.28  321  
  2 Sifra Blom         av hollandi 1027   7.3   440   3.06   330   15.96  257  
  3 Daisy Loomans      av hollandi  954   7.3   440   2.80   278   14.61  236  
  4 Dixie van der Lind sv noordkop  900   7.7   368   2.80   278   15.77  254  
  5 Anne Bouwhuis      av hollandi  893   7.8   351   2.90   298   15.12  244  
  6 Tjarda van der Spe av edam      892   7.3   440   2.80   278   11.10  174  
  7 Corine Bond        av edam      812   7.4   422   2.44   206   11.66  184  
  8 Michelle Schermer  av hollandi  808   7.8   351   2.70   258   12.47  199  
  9 Demi Menning       sv noordkop  776   8.8   202   2.44   206   23.72  368  
 10 Marije Horjus      av hollandi  759   8.3   272   2.79   276   13.17  211  
 11 Rowan Duif         av edam      728   7.6   385   2.43   204   9.33   139  
 12 Lorena Bakker      av hollandi  624   8.1   303   2.43   204   8.30   117  

Ploegenklassement                  estaf.    estaf.    meerkamp  totaal
vereniging                         tijd      punten    punten    punten
av edam                            29.5      427       3591      4018
av hollandia                       31.7      332       3682      4014
sv noordkop                                            1676      1676


meisjes pup B                    totaal   40 m sprint kogelstoten hoogspringen 
  1 Demelza Pocorni    av bijlmer  1355   6.6   587   6.33   426   1.00   342  
  2 Silke Bink         av dokev    1270   7.1   480   4.73   323   1.17   467  
  3 Sandra Kwakman     av edam     1222   7.3   440   5.37   366   1.10   416  
  4 Rosa Krikke        av edam     1218   6.7   565   4.56   311   1.00   342  
  5 Jody Conijn        av edam     1171   7.3   440   5.16   352   1.05   379  
  6 Anouk Lagerburg    av edam     1110   7.1   480   4.75   324   0.95   306  
  7 Leoni Fohr         av bijlmer  1101   7.0   500   4.87   332   0.90   269  
  8 Merel Lansink      av bijlmer  1079   7.0   500   4.55   310   0.90   269  
  9 Floor Bouman       av hollandi 1065   7.6   385   5.49   374   0.95   306  
 10 Dana Fokke         av hollandi  988   7.3   440   4.12   279   0.90   269  
 11 Floor ter Burg     sv noordkop  980   7.5   403   4.02   271   0.95   306  
 12 Michelle Krete     sv noordkop  966   7.2   460   3.58   237   0.90   269  
 13 Leonie Koorn       av edam      942   7.6   385   4.76   325   0.85   232  
 14 Ashley Schouwenaar sv noordkop  934   7.4   422   4.14   280   0.85   232  
 15 Corine Jacobs      sv noordkop  915   8.1   303   5.02   343   0.90   269  
 16 Isabel Breewel     av bijlmer   889   7.4   422   4.02   271   0.80   196  
 17 Lianne Kwakman     av edam      826   7.7   368   3.45   226   0.85   232  
 18 Sarah Wilms        sv noordkop  815   8.1   303   4.63   316   0.80   196  
 19 Josca Brander      av hollandi  778   8.2   287   3.40   222   0.90   269  
 20 Cleo Berenbroek    av bijlmer   638   8.3   272   2.80   170   0.80   196  

Ploegenklassement                  estaf.    estaf.    meerkamp  totaal
vereniging                         tijd      punten    punten    punten
av edam                            27.3      537       4721      5258
av bijlmer                         28.1      495       4424      4919
sv noordkop                        29.1      446       3795      4241
av hollandia                                           2831      2831
av dokev                                               1270      1270


meisjes pup A.1                  totaal   kogelstoten 60m sprint  verspringen  
  1 Kiki van Langen    av hollandi 1536   7.20  477   9.4    535   4.03   524  
  2 Sofia Khamma       av hollandi 1316   6.75  451   10.1   427   3.60   438  
  3 Isis Veer          av hollandi 1241   6.06  410   10.2   413   3.50   418  
  4 Sam Menning        sv noordkop 1175   5.47  372   10.3   399   3.43   404  
  5 Charlotte Taman    av edam     1128   5.52  376   10.5   372   3.31   380  
  6 Nadia Brander      av hollandi 1054   4.12  279   10.3   399   3.29   376  
  7 Jaimy Schouten     t.a.s.82     974   4.80  327   10.9   321   3.04   326  
  8 Danique Buijs      av edam      916   3.89  261   10.8   333   3.02   322  
  9 Tanja Beukman      av hollandi  914   5.19  354   11.4   262   2.90   298  
 10 Ottelien Dorland   av edam      873   4.45  303   11.4   262   2.95   308  
 11 Roos Buijtendijk   av hollandi  872   5.04  344   11.5   250   2.80   278  
 12 Marijke van Marrew sv noordkop  223   3.41  223                            

Ploegenklassement                  estaf.    estaf.    meerkamp  totaal
vereniging                         tijd      punten    punten    punten
av hollandia                       39.0      479       5147      5626
av edam                                                2917      2917
sv noordkop                                            1398      1398
t.a.s.82                                                974       974


meisjes pup A.2                  totaal   verspringen 60m sprint  balwerpen    
  1 Sigourney de Randa av bijlmer  1472   4.04  526   9.0    604   21.79  342  
  2 Annelies Laan      av hollandi 1412   3.73  464   9.4    535   27.32  413  
  3 Malon van de Brink av hollandi 1406   3.95  508   9.2    569   20.81  329  
  4 Tanith van Campen  sv noordkop 1397   3.71  460   9.4    535   26.43  402  
  5 Leonie Schilder    av edam     1387   3.86  490   9.4    535   23.27  362  
  6 Didi van der Spek  av edam     1374   3.70  458   9.7    487   28.70  429  
  7 Marike Kok         av hollandi 1369   3.89  496   9.2    569   19.03  304  
  8 Michelle Post      sv noordkop 1328   3.83  484   9.4    535   19.40  309  
  9 Geraldine Kemper   av edam     1322   3.94  506   9.5    519   18.60  297  
 10 Carolien Kunst     av edam     1306   3.77  472   9.9    457   24.42  377  
 11 Britt Ootes        av hollandi 1231   3.66  450   9.5    519   16.23  262  
 12 Michelle Boerleide av bijlmer  1173   3.37  392   9.8    472   19.41  309  
 13 Caren Tol          av edam     1139   3.35  388   10.3   399   22.49  352  
 14 Hanneke Molenaar   av edam     1133   3.20  358   10.3   399   24.34  376  
 15 Floor Tunk         av edam     1069   3.38  394   11.0   308   23.68  367  
 16 Brigitte Olijhoek  av hollandi 1005   3.43  404   10.4   386   13.37  215  
 17 Diane Kwakman      av edam      993   3.05  328   11.1   296   23.84  369  
 18 Rianne Louwe       sv noordkop  987   3.30  378   10.1   427   11.53  182  
 19 Karlien Bruidegom  av edam      911   3.23  364   11.0   308   14.84  239  
 20 Jo-Ann Abrams      av bijlmer   879   3.04  326   11.0   308   15.21  245  
 21 Kim Plat           av edam      877   3.00  318   11.3   273   17.84  286  
 22 Marije Kruit       av dokev     849   3.06  330   11.4   262   15.96  257  
 23 Merel Knipping     av bijlmer   549   3.50  418                8.94   131  

Ploegenklassement                  estaf.    estaf.    meerkamp  totaal
vereniging                         tijd      punten    punten    punten
av hollandia                       35.3      636       5418      6054
av edam                            37.0      560       5389      5949
av bijlmer                         41.5      388       4073      4461
sv noordkop                                            3712      3712
av dokev                                                849       849
Bovenkant pagina
Pupillencompetitie overzicht
Naar Startpagina