av Edam 30 juni 2001
meerkamp meisjes
estafette
eindstand



jongens mini pup                 totaal   40m sprint balwerpen     verspringen   
  1 Lasse Liebrand     av hollandi 1121   7.2   460   22.94  357   2.93   304  
  2 Rafael Gorissen    av bijlmer  1046   7.6   385   21.38  337   3.03   324  
  3 Douwe Knipping     av bijlmer   956   7.6   385   18.06  289   2.82   282  
  4 Vasko Vos          sv noordkop  722   8.3   272   12.65  202   2.65   248  
  5 Bastian de Jong    av hollandi  629   8.2   287   9.60   144   2.40   198  
  6 Lennart Jacobs     sv noordkop  550   8.5   243   8.95   131   2.29   176  
  7 Brian Schouwenaar  sv noordkop  529   8.9   189   12.21  194   2.14   146  

jongens pup C                    totaal   40m sprint  balwerpen   verspringen  
  1 Pascal Leeuwenburg sv noordkop 1346   6.6   587   20.26  321   3.60   438  
  2 Roy van Kempen     av dokev    1227   7.1   480   18.57  297   3.66   450  
  3 Sven Broekaart     sv noordkop  860   7.8   351   16.72  269   2.61   240  
  4 Roeland van Marrew sv noordkop  679   8.3   272   11.93  189   2.50   218  
  5 Jonne Kamphorst    t.a.s.82     448   8.8   202   5.46    48   2.40   198  

Ploegenklassement                  estaf.    estaf.    meerkamp  totaal
vereniging                         tijd      punten    punten    punten
sv noordkop                                            2885      2885
av dokev                                               1227      1227
t.a.s.82                                               448       448


jongens pup B                    totaal   40m sprint hoogspringen kogelstoten  
  1 Martijn Schipper   av hollandi 1462   6.9   521   1.15   452   7.41   489  
  2 Sjoerd Dekker      sv noordkop 1346   6.7   565   1.10   416   5.35   365  
  3 Jesse Rezelman     av dokev    1302   6.9   521   1.00   342   6.55   439  
  4 Laurens Sombroek   av edam     1248   6.8   542   0.95   306   5.90   400  
  5 Jonathan de Sander av bijlmer  1232   7.0   500   1.00   342   5.74   390  
  6 Job Veerman        av edam     1206   7.1   480   0.90   269   6.85   457  
  7 Mike Fokke         av hollandi 1153   7.0   500   0.95   306   5.08   347  
  8 Mitchel de Jong    av hollandi 1144   7.2   460   1.05   379   4.48   305  
  9 Max van Beveren    av hollandi 1092   7.6   385   1.00   342   5.35   365  
 10 Ruben Olijhoek     av hollandi 1053   7.2   460   0.90   269   4.75   324  
 11 Dirk Jan Tol       av edam     1047   7.6   385   0.95   306   5.22   356  
 12 Eric Dignum        av dokev    1034   7.9   334   1.00   342   5.25   358  
 13 Kars van Steenis   sv noordkop  980   7.5   403   0.90   269   4.53   308  
 14 Floris-Jan Kerkhof av dokev     931   7.6   385   0.90   269   4.10   277  
 15 Kay Abbink         av dokev     913   7.7   368   0.85   232   4.59   313  
 16 Jason Peroti       av bijlmer   899   7.9   334   0.80   196   5.42   369  
 17 Peter Engeltjes    av dokev     896   7.7   368   0.85   232   4.36   296  
 18 Richard Nieuwenhui av dokev     837   7.9   334   0.85   232   4.02   271  
 19 Jesse Kaptein      av edam      809   8.0   318   0.80   196   4.35   295  

Ploegenklassement                  estaf.    estaf.    meerkamp  totaal
vereniging                         tijd      punten    punten    punten
av hollandia                       28.9      455       4851      5306
av edam                            28.4      480       4310      4790
av dokev                           28.8      460       4180      4640
sv noordkop                                            2326      2326
av bijlmer                                             2131      2131


jongens pup A.1                  totaal   verspringen 60m sprint  kogelstoten  
  1 Geoff Muhren       av edam     1502   3.72  462   9.7    487   8.61   553  
  2 Jeffrey van der Pa av dokev    1424   3.73  464   9.5    519   6.58   441  
  3 Tony Arkes         av edam     1408   3.85  488   9.8    472   6.70   448  
  4 Danny Piet         av edam     1380   3.74  466   10.1   427   7.38   487  
  5 Dylan Ballantine   av bijlmer  1347   3.55  428   9.6    503   6.17   416  
  6 Thomas Unger       av bijlmer  1211   3.22  362   10.0   442   6.01   407  
  7 Luka Liebrand      av hollandi 1197   3.19  356   10.6   359   7.28   482  
  8 Sjoerd Wegman      av hollandi 1171   3.22  362   10.2   413   5.84   396  
  8 Sven Vos           sv noordkop 1171   3.24  366   10.0   442   5.33   363  
 10 Steffan Guijt      av edam     1042   3.21  360   10.3   399   4.18   283  
 11 Mike van der Wal   av dokev    1039   3.10  338   11.0   308   5.79   393  
 12 Wouter Baart       av bijlmer   954   2.80  278   11.8   218   6.87   458  
 13 Roelof van Droffel av edam      921   2.89  296   11.1   296   4.82   329  
 14 Eric Schimmel      av bijlmer   815   2.59  236   12.5   148   6.41   431  

Ploegenklassement                  estaf.    estaf.    meerkamp  totaal
vereniging                         tijd      punten    punten    punten
av edam                            38.0      518       5332      5850
av bijlmer                         43.2      333       4327      4660
av dokev                                               2463      2463
av hollandia                                           2368      2368
sv noordkop                                            1171      1171


jongens pup A.2                  totaal   balwerpen  60m sprint  verspringen 
  1 Stephan Pengel     av bijlmer  1522   31.49 461   9.2    569   3.87   492
  2 Theo Kwakman       av edam     1314   30.10 445   10.1   427   3.62   442  
  3 Frank de Groot     sv noordkop 1302   23.61 366   9.8    472   3.73   464  
  4 Jermo Agema        sv noordkop 1160   31.54 462   11.0   308   3.36   390  
  5 Kees Slegt         av edam     1150   16.81 271   10.2   413   3.74   466  
  6 Diederick Hakkers  av edam     1126   25.28 388   10.7   346   3.37   392  
  7 Sjoerd Franzen     av edam     1085   24.23 374   10.6   359   3.17   352  
  8 Luke de Boer       av edam      882   19.98 317   11.2   285   2.81   280  

Ploegenklassement                  estaf.    estaf.    meerkamp  totaal
vereniging                         tijd      punten    punten    punten
av edam                            39.3      467       4675      5142
sv noordkop                                            2462      2462
av bijlmer                                             1522      1522
Bovenkant pagina
Pupillencompetitie overzicht
Startpagina