Atos 30 juni 2001
meerkamp jongens
estafette
eindstand



meisjes pup C
                                totaal   40 m sprint  verspringen  balwerpen    
  1 Lisa Hogers        Phanos      1028   7.3   440   2.94   306   17.57  282   
  2 Maaike Buys        Phanos       998   7.0   500   2.84   286   13.21  212   
  3 Willemien Slot     AV '23       915   7.5   403   3.02   322   11.95  190   
  4 Chrissie Broersen  SAV          779   7.8   351   2.67   252   11.24  176   
  5 Emma van Gerven    AV '23       760   7.7   368   2.69   256   9.21   136   
  6 Lucji Petchkovsky  Phanos       704   8.0   318   2.35   188   12.43  198   
  7 Emma Wennekes      Phanos       580   8.4   257   2.25   168   10.13  155   
  8 Bianca ten Rouwela Phanos       519   8.9   189   2.11   140   12.00  190   
  9 Annemarie Blom     SAV          121   10.1   51   1.62    42   4.72    28   

Ploegenklassement 
                                   estaf.    estaf.    meerkamp  totaal
vereniging                         tijd      punten    punten    punten
Phanos            amsterdam        30.5      382       3310      3692
AV '23                                                 1675      1675
SAV                                                    900       900


meisjes pup B
                                totaal   40 m sprint  kogelstoten  hoogspringen 
  1 Jamile Samuel      Phanos      1592   6.3   660   6.00   406   1.25   526   
  2 Lisa Muller        AV '23      1387   6.6   587   5.65   384   1.10   416   
  3 Jacky van Splunter Zaanland    1204   6.7   565   5.44   370   0.90   269   
  4 Coco van Bueren    Phanos      1121   6.7   565   4.75   324   0.85   232   
  5 Dewi de Wit        Zaanland    1117   7.2   460   5.14   351   0.95   306   
  6 Susan Breton       SAV         1081   7.0   500   4.07   275   0.95   306   
  7 Rianne Piets       Zaanland    1073   7.4   422   5.05   345   0.95   306   
  8 Kristel Piets      Zaanland    1051   7.6   385   4.75   324   1.00   342   
  9 Irene Kranendonk   Atos        1030   7.3   440   4.20   284   0.95   306   
 10 Venice Wolff       AKU          938   7.3   440   3.49   229   0.90   269   
 11 Jasmijn de Nood    AV '23       906   7.7   368   4.00   269   0.90   269   
 12 Richella o/d Heijd Zaanland     871   7.7   368   4.02   271   0.85   232   
 13 Adinda Mendel      AV '23       864   7.4   422   3.70   246   0.80   196   
 14 Felicia de Jong    Phanos       823   7.8   351   4.08   276   0.80   196   
 15 Julie vd Post      AV '23       814   7.8   351   3.07   194   0.90   269   
 16 Evelien Tuinder    Phanos       804   8.0   318   3.34   217   0.90   269   
 17 Robin Wijngaard    SAV          801   7.9   334   3.11   198   0.90   269   
 18 Helen van Rossum   AKU          793   7.8   351   2.83   173   0.90   269   
 19 Lotte v.d. Valk    Phanos       768   7.7   368   3.18   204   0.80   196   
 20 Iris Hesse         AV '23       765   8.0   318   3.32   215   0.85   232   
 21 Lotte Krause       AKU          739   7.9   334   2.83   173   0.85   232   
 22 Sophie Oostvoorn   AV '23       714   8.2   287   3.98   268   0.75   159   
 23 Lotte vd Post      AV '23       698   7.8   351   2.59   151   0.80   196   
 24 Marjolein van Woud Atos         658   8.1   303   3.09   196   0.75   159   

Ploegenklassement 
                                   estaf.    estaf.    meerkamp  totaal
vereniging                         tijd      punten    punten    punten
Zaanland          zaandam          27.3      537       4445      4982
Phanos            amsterdam        26.8      565       4340      4905
AV '23            amsterdam        29.1      446       3971      4417
AKU                                                    2470      2470
SAV                                                    1882      1882
Atos                                                   1688      1688


meisjes pup A.1
                                totaal   60 m sprint  kogelstoten  verspringen  
  1 Renee van Adrichem Atos        1429   9.3   552   6.15   415   3.72   462   
  2 Tamira van Heerwaa AV '23      1276   9.5   519   5.18   353   3.43   404   
  3 Maaike Daatselaar  Atos        1260   9.5   519   5.27   359   3.32   382   
  4 Michelle Tetteroo  AV '23      1235   9.8   472   6.02   407   3.19   356   
  5 Lynn van Rossum    AV '23      1232   9.4   535   5.26   359   3.10   338   
  6 Jessica Oudeboon   Atos        1213   9.5   519   5.68   386   2.95   308   
  7 Rosa Bas           AV '23      1179   9.8   472   5.02   343   3.23   364   
  8 Valentina Zaitseva Phanos      1176   9.9   457   4.91   335   3.33   384   
  9 Simone de Jong     AKU         1144   9.9   457   5.36   365   3.02   322   
 10 Robin Groen        AV '23      1137   9.9   457   4.39   298   3.32   382   
 11 Myrthe Timmermans  Phanos      1091   10.2  413   4.55   310   3.25   368   
 12 Anniek Hoek        AV '23      1065   10.5  372   5.64   383   2.96   310   
 13 Sophie Schulte     Phanos      1041   10.3  399   4.52   308   3.08   334   
 14 Angela Kroonenburg SAV         1018   10.3  399   4.56   311   2.95   308   
 15 Senna Mol          Atos        1009   10.6  359   4.81   328   3.02   322   
 16 Nina Melse         Phanos      1008   10.1  427   4.07   275   2.94   306   
 17 Chayenne Vonsee    Phanos       938   10.8  333   5.30   361   2.63   244   
 18 Mirjam Suiker      Phanos       894   10.5  372   4.03   272   2.66   250   
 19 Leontien Draper    AKU          891   11.0  308   4.68   319   2.73   264   
 20 Laura Wennekes     Phanos       883   11.0  308   5.06   345   2.56   230   
 21 Maddalena Garcia   Phanos       822   11.0  308   5.55   378   2.09   136   

Ploegenklassement 
                                   estaf.    estaf.    meerkamp  totaal
vereniging                         tijd      punten    punten    punten
Atos              amsterdam        37.4      543       4911      5454
AV '23            amsterdam        37.7      531       4922      5453
Phanos            amsterdam        40.0      441       4316      4757
AKU                                                    2035      2035
SAV                                                    1018      1018


meisjes pup A.2
                                totaal   60 m sprint  verspringen  balwerpen    
  1 Tiffany Boersma    Atos        1338   9.0   604   3.73   464   16.79  270   
  2 Rianne Breedijk    Zaanland    1329   8.9   623   3.95   508   12.44  198   
  3 Inger Brasik       AV '23      1221   10.1  427   3.56   430   23.47  364   
  4 Nathalie Gozems    AKU         1175   9.7   487   3.33   384   19.02  304   
  5 Joyce Burger       Zaanland    1126   10.0  442   3.46   410   17.02  274   
  6 Lieve Leijssen     AV '23      1106   10.3  399   3.47   412   18.42  295   
  7 Rowaida Harrak     AV '23      1059   10.5  372   3.22   362   20.55  325   
  8 Gioia vd Stel de R Atos         933   10.0  442   3.16   350   9.44   141   
  9 Minke Voorn        AV '23       881   10.8  333   3.00   318   14.29  230   
 10 Alicia Eken        Zaanland     815   11.4  262   3.07   332   13.74  221   
 11 Kelly de Jong      AKU          808   10.8  333   2.95   308   10.73  167   
 12 Lia Krause         AKU          643   11.0  308   2.33   184   9.91   151   

Ploegenklassement 
                                   estaf.    estaf.    meerkamp  totaal
vereniging                         tijd      punten    punten    punten
AV '23                             39.0      479       4267      4746
Zaanland                                               3270      3270
AKU                                                    2626      2626
Atos                                                   2271      2271

meisjes min.pup
                                totaal   40 m sprint  verspringen  balwerpen    
  1 Serada Boukahari   AV '23       719   7.7   368   2.52   222   8.87   129   
  2 Linda van Rossum   AKU          650   7.8   351   2.52   222   6.56    77   
  3 Maud Kouwenberg    AKU          602   8.3   272   2.43   204   8.70   126
Bovenkant pagina
Pupillencompetitie overzicht
Startpagina