Atos 30 juni 2001
meerkamp meisjes
estafette
eindstand



jongens pup C
                                totaal   40 m sprint  verspringen  balwerpen    
  1 Zainoul Hogberg    Phanos      1408   6.7   565   3.74   466   24.41  377   
  2 Wesley Zschottche  Zaanland    1237   7.1   480   3.24   366   25.56  391   
  3 Thom Ridderbos     AV '23      1159   7.6   385   3.10   338   29.29  436   
  4 Arthur der Weduwen Phanos      1066   7.0   500   2.73   264   18.93  302   
  5 Tijme Balke        AKU         1021   7.7   368   2.80   278   24.26  375   
  6 Mark Wormhoudt     AV '23      1019   7.3   440   2.91   300   17.35  279   
  7 Auke Eringa        AV '23       964   7.5   403   2.67   252   19.37  309   
  8 Lars Tils          AKU          892   7.7   368   2.75   268   15.87  256   
  9 Sander van Oudenaa AKU          825   8.4   257   2.64   246   20.33  322   
 10 Abe Dijkman        AV '23       770   7.9   334   2.71   260   11.21  176   
 11 Frank Vossenpoel   AKU          284   10.1   51   1.89    96   9.24   137   

Ploegenklassement 
                                   estaf.    estaf.    meerkamp  totaal
vereniging                         tijd      punten    punten    punten
AV '23            amsterdam        29.5      427       3912      4339
AKU               uithoorn         31.2      352       3022      3374
Phanos                                                 2474      2474
Zaanland                                               1237      1237


jongens pup B
                                totaal   40 m sprint  hoogspringen kogelstoten  
  1 Liam Rozing        Phanos      1447   6.5   611   1.10   416   6.23   420   
  2 Wanja Usjakov      Phanos      1366   6.7   565   1.00   342   6.89   459   
  3 Max Verlint        Phanos      1345   6.8   542   1.00   342   6.92   461   
  4 Nathan de Rot      Phanos      1271   7.2   460   1.15   452   5.26   359   
  5 Joomay Odjo        AV '23      1242   7.0   500   1.05   379   5.32   363   
  6 Ruben Brouwer      Phanos      1211   6.7   565   0.95   306   4.98   340   
  7 Floris Flens       AV '23      1185   7.1   480   0.95   306   5.88   399   
  8 Koen Smet          Phanos      1177   7.2   460   1.05   379   4.96   338   
  9 Nicolai Versloot   Phanos      1151   7.3   440   0.90   269   6.59   442   
 10 Martijn Blom       SAV         1047   7.5   403   1.00   342   4.44   302   
 11 Matthias Verhaak   Phanos      1043   7.4   422   0.95   306   4.62   315   
 12 Matthijs van Amero AKU         1037   7.4   422   0.95   306   4.54   309   
 13 Wouter Lustig      AKU          967   7.5   403   0.90   269   4.35   295   
 14 Mike Slemmer       Zaanland     962   7.5   403   0.90   269   4.28   290   
 15 Jeffrey Stolp      Zaanland     942   7.5   403   0.95   306   3.53   233   
 16 Sebastiaan Sap     Phanos       896   7.1   480   1.10   416                
 17 Emilio Visser      AV '23       877   8.1   303   0.90   269   4.48   305   
 18 Nanne v/d Linden   AV '23       830   8.3   272   0.85   232   4.78   326   
 19 Jesse Spel         Phanos       781   7.3   440   0            5.00   341   
 20 Mark Lokkerbol     AV '23       776   7.8   351   0.90   269   2.65   156   
 21 Jarno Vegting      Atos         767   7.8   351   1.10   416                
 22 Guus Wagemaakers   Phanos       738   8.6   229   0.85   232   4.10   277   
 23 Danny Lenz         Phanos       689   8.2   287   0.80   196   3.21   206   
 24 Brian Meijer       AKU          593   8.4   257   0.75   159   2.87   177   
 25 Jasper Ponstein    Phanos       461   8.3   272   0            3.01   189   

Ploegenklassement 
                                   estaf.    estaf.    meerkamp  totaal
vereniging                         tijd      punten    punten    punten
Phanos            amsterdam        26.0      611       5429      6040
AV '23            amsterdam        27.8      510       4134      4644
AKU               uithoorn                             2597      2597
Zaanland          zaandam                              1904      1904
SAV                                                    1047      1047
Atos                                                   767       767


jongens pup A.1
                                totaal   60 m sprint  verspringen  kogelstoten  
  1 Niels Wijngaard    SAV         1467   9.1   587   3.65   448   6.42   432   
  2 Maarten de Haas    SAV         1322   9.5   519   3.84   486   4.65   317   
  3 Kevin Wilmsen      Zaanland    1249   9.4   535   3.24   366   5.10   348   
  4 Rob Stavenuiter    SAV         1231   10.1  427   3.22   362   6.59   442   
  5 Kay Olofsen        SAV         1186   10.3  399   3.07   332   6.82   455   
  6 Oscar Bouwhuis     Phanos      1180   9.7   487   3.33   384   4.54   309   
  7 Erik vd Nieuwenhui SAV         1173   9.9   457   3.33   384   4.87   332   
  8 Moreno v/d Zon     AKU         1160   10.1  427   3.22   362   5.45   371   
  9 Jaro Blekemolen    Phanos      1114   10.2  413   3.05   328   5.48   373   
 10 Merijn van Woude   Atos        1110   10.2  413   3.20   358   4.97   339   
 11 Rick Visser        Zaanland    1101   11.0  308   3.18   354   6.55   439   
 12 Thomas Jonkers     AV '23      1089   10.1  427   2.94   306   5.22   356   
 13 Oessema Boukhari   AV '23      1081   10.4  386   3.06   330   5.36   365   
 14 Jeroen Schoonacker AV '23      1056   10.1  427   3.08   334   4.34   295   
 14 Sander Wiertzema   Zaanland    1056   10.1  427   2.99   316   4.59   313   
 16 Tim Spekkens       Phanos      1051   10.3  399   2.97   312   4.98   340   
 17 Patrick Verhey     Zaanland     911   11.1  296   2.98   314   4.42   301   
 17 Bart van Klaveren  AKU          911   11.0  308   2.86   290   4.60   313   
 19 Stefan Verkooyen   Zaanland     833   11.3  273   2.68   254   4.49   306   
 20 Tomas Wormhoudt    AV '23       807   11.9  207   2.72   262   4.96   338   

Ploegenklassement 
                                   estaf.    estaf.    meerkamp  totaal
vereniging                         tijd      punten    punten    punten
SAV               grootebroek      37.3      547       5206      5753
Zaanland          zaandam          40.9      409       4317      4726
AV '23            amsterdam        40.6      420       4033      4453
Phanos            amsterdam                            3345      3345
AKU                                                    2071      2071
Atos                                                   1110      1110


jongens pup A.2
                                totaal   60 m sprint  verspringen  balwerpen    
  1 Sjoerd Ponstein    Phanos      1591   9.1   587   4.18   554   30.49  450   
  2 Tom Buys           Zaanland    1585   9.1   587   4.10   538   31.37  460   
  3 Yoeri Stieglis     Phanos      1520   9.1   587   4.04   526   26.87  407   
  4 Caspar Burger      Phanos      1498   9.1   587   3.64   446   31.85  465   
  5 Sander Toering     Atos        1443   9.6   503   3.64   446   34.48  494   
  5 Nick Monnickendam  Atos        1443   9.2   569   3.82   482   25.64  392   
  7 Joep van Gerven    AV '23      1415   9.4   535   3.46   410   32.30  470   
  8 Karel Scholten     Phanos      1407   8.9   623   3.85   488   18.47  296   
  9 Nick Onclin        Phanos      1355   9.4   535   3.67   452   23.77  368   
 10 Joren Frielink     Phanos      1353   9.5   519   3.61   440   25.78  394   
 11 Niels Glashouwer   Zaanland    1315   9.7   487   3.54   426   26.42  402   
 12 Raphael Wolff      AKU         1267   9.4   535   3.32   382   22.41  350   
 13 Jeremaih Helsloot  AV '23      1239   9.5   519   3.20   358   23.30  362   
 14 Thomas Lugtmeijer  AKU         1164   10.8  333   3.11   340   34.19  491   
 15 Jan Wagemaakers    Phanos      1157   10.2  413   3.25   368   24.34  376   
 16 Nick Bottinga      AKU         1155   10.2  413   3.36   390   22.51  352   
 17 Jayson Robinson    Zaanland    1118   10.5  372   3.31   380   23.59  366   
 18 Kasper van Bodegom Zaanland    1100   10.5  372   3.35   388   21.65  340   
 19 Emiel de Haan      Zaanland    1063   10.5  372   3.47   412   17.36  279   
 20 Renso Tinholt      Phanos      1062   10.3  399   2.76   270   25.72  393   
 21 Don Kwaning        AV '23      1046   9.3   552   3.88   494   0            
 22 Leon van Oudenaard AKU         1023   10.6  359   3.03   324   21.62  340   
 23 Mark Moelee        Atos        1001   10.9  321   3.27   372   19.34  308   
 24 Jorn van der Kolk  AKU          990   10.5  372   2.82   282   21.34  336   
 25 Ronald Middendorp  SAV          952   10.5  372   2.89   296   17.72  284   
 26 Maarten Vossenpoel AKU          949   10.3  399   2.65   248   18.95  302   
 27 Max Haanen         Phanos       865   11.0  308   2.70   258   18.69  299   

Ploegenklassement 
                                   estaf.    estaf.    meerkamp  totaal
vereniging                         tijd      punten    punten    punten
Phanos            amsterdam        34.8      660       6016      6676
Zaanland          zaandam          38.3      506       5118      5624
AKU               uithoorn         39.4      464       4609      5073
Atos              amsterdam                            3887      3887
AV '23            amsterdam                            3700      3700
SAV                                                    952       952

jongens mini pup
                                totaal   40 m sprint  verspringen  balwerpen    
  1 Scott Alink        Zaanland     872   7.9   334   2.71   260   17.30  278   
  2 Jan Rekelhof       Phanos       816   8.3   272   2.74   266   17.28  278   
  3 Abel Romijn        Phanos       681   8.1   303   2.39   196   11.52  182
Bovenkant pagina
Pupillencompetitie overzicht
Startpagina